Results
Championship Teams/Équipes Championnat
1. Norco Factory Team 42:55.3
Andrew L’Esperance
Quinton Disera
Haley Smith
Peter Disera
2. Équipe Québec 1 – Turbo Power 0:25.7
Marc André Fortier
Felix Burke
Cindy Montabault
Felix Longpré
3. Team B.C. 1 0:55.0
Quinn Moberg
Sean Fincham
Emily Handford
Geoff Kabush
4. Team Ontario 1 01:59.5
Derek Zandstra
Kaleb Hellreich
Elyse Nieuwold
Tyler Orschel
5. Pivot Cycles – OTE 02:09.4
Mathieu Bélanger-Barette
Félix Belhumeur
Sophianne Samson
Félix Belhumeur
6. Équipe Québec 2 – Team Queentana 03:09.4
Antoine Bélanger-Rannou
Émile Farrell Dessureault
Florence Dosti Ménard
Charles-Antoine St-Onge
7. Team B.C. 2 03:23.2
Evan Guthrie
Rhys Verner
Nick Kleban
Julia Long
8. Team Ontario 2 – Team O Dream Team 03:28.1
Tyler Clark
Colton Woods
Erica Leonard
Scott Leonard
9. Team B.C. 3 04:28.6
Holden Jones
Max Mcculoch
Elliot Jamieson
Emily Johnston
10. Team Manitoba 06:39.8
David Hamm
Kalen Shackleton
Roxanne Vermette
Jason Wiebe
11. Team Nova Scotia 1
Brandon Currie
Tim Shea
Mackenzie Myatt
Ben Hewins 06:58.1
12. Team Ontario 3 – The O Show 08:05.7
Alex Schmidt
Dylan Kerr
Katlyn Shikaze
Dana Gilligan
13. Team Alberta 08:41.1
Sean Parker
Kaleb Muller
Wil Pollard
Robin Pollard
14. Team Nova Scotia 2 12:50.9
Colin Ward
Anya Munro
Thomas Baudoux
Calum MacEachen
Club Teams/Équipes Club
Club Teams/Équipes Club
1. Club Mathieu Performance 46:39.1
Vincent Belhumeur
Philippe Truchon
Marianne Théberge
Aroussen Laflamme
2. Rollin’ Thunder 0:32.8
Emile Hamm
Colin Pendziwol
Juliette Tétrault
Jon Slaughter
3. Sigma Assurances Warriors 01:21.9
Guillaume Larose-Gingras
Anthony Logan
Sabrina Bureau
Thomas Gauthier
4. AWI Racing 01:22.8
Davis Ross
Andrew Watson
Paige Foxcroft
Brandon Wright
5. C3 Vélo Pays d’En Haut 02:54.4
Charles Couture
Zoe Fichault
William Baron
Gabriel Sarrazin
6. Le Karma 03:57.7
Anthony Audet
Emie Diaz
Laurie Arseneault
Éliot Grondin
7. Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 06:40.1
Logan Sadesky
Brittany Webster
Aidan Brown
Britanny Webster
8. Club Cycliste Charlevoix 08:20.3
Judith Desmeulles
Jean-Christophe Lamontagne
Tommy Simard
Amélie Simard
9. Wooga! 11:47.3
Evelyn Ward
Jerémie Ranger
Rafaël Diaz
Charles D’Amour