Featured Stories

Vuelta a Espana Stage 11 Full Results – Kessiakoff Scores

by pedalmag.com
August 30, 2012 (Pontevedra, Spain) – Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team was the surprise winning claiming the 39.4km ITT on Stage 11 over Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank in second with Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling. Contador is now second overall at 1s behind Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team who was 7th on the stage. Canada’s Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat placed 155th.

Results

1. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team 52:36
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:17
3. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling 00:39
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 01:08
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 01:09
6. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 01:15
7. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 01:16
8. Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 01:17
9. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 01:24
10. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 01:34
11. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 01:39
12. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 01:42
13. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 01:50
14. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 01:57
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha Team 02:02
16. Tiago Machado (Por) Radioshack-Nissan 02:04
17. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:05
18. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 02:06
19. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 02:16
20. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 02:20
21. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 02:21
22. Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 02:23
23. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 02:24
24. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:34
25. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 02:37
26. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 02:38
27. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack-Nissan 02:40
28. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 02:43
29. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Esp) Andalucia 02:47
30. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-ISD 02:49
31. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 02:51
32. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
33. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 02:52
34. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 02:53
35. Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha Team 02:55
36. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 02:57
37. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
38. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 02:59
39. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 03:05
40. Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 03:07
41. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Radioshack-Nissan 03:11
42. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Radioshack-Nissan 03:14
43. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 03:25
44. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 03:26
45. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 03:30
46. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 03:32
47. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 03:34
48. Antonio Piedra Perez (Esp) Caja Rural 03:38
49. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
50. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
51. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 03:40
52. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 03:41
53. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 03:48
54. Marcos Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural 03:49
55. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 03:57
56. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp) Lotto Belisol Team
57. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 03:58
58. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
59. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-ISD 04:01
60. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 04:02
61. Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:03
62. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 04:06
63. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 04:07
64. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 04:08
65. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin-Sharp
66. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 04:09
67. Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 04:12
68. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team
69. Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri) Orica-GreenEdge 04:15
70. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 04:21
71. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-ISD 04:23
72. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 04:25
73. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Esp) Andalucia 04:28
74. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 04:31
75. Hernani Broco (Por) Caja Rural
76. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 04:33
77. Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 04:34
78. Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 04:37
80. Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 04:44
81. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 04:50
82. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 04:51
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 04:58
84. Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 04:59
85. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 05:03
86. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Movistar Team 05:04
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Radioshack-Nissan 05:05
88. Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team 05:06
89. Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 05:09
90. Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 05:10
91. Hayden Roulston (Nzl) Radioshack-Nissan 05:14
92. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre-ISD 05:17
93. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
94. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
95. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 05:18
96. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
97. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 05:19
98. Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling 05:23
99. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 05:24
100. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 05:25
101. Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 05:29
102. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 05:32
103. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
104. Laurent Didier (Lux) Radioshack-Nissan 05:35
105. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 05:36
106. Koen De Kort (Ned) Argos-Shimano 05:46
107. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 05:50
108. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 05:51
109. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 05:56
110. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Liquigas-Cannondale 05:57
111. Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 05:58
112. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 06:05
113. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 06:08
114. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) BMC Racing Team 06:10
115. Javier Chacon (Esp) Andalucia 06:11
116. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team 06:12
117. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team
118. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 06:14
119. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 06:15
120. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 06:16
121. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 06:17
122. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
123. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 06:19
124. Grégory Rast (Sui) Radioshack-Nissan 06:20
125. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos-Shimano 06:21
126. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 06:22
127. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling 06:26
128. Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 06:27
129. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre-ISD 06:29
130. Bruno Pires (Por) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
131. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 06:30
132. Allan Davis (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 06:32
133. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-ISD 06:35
134. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha Team 06:36
135. John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos-Shimano 06:37
136. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Argos-Shimano 06:39
137. Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 06:40
138. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 06:42
139. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural 06:43
140. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 06:45
141. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp 06:49
142. Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 06:51
143. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 06:53
144. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 06:55
145. Simon Geschke (Ger) Argos-Shimano 06:58
146. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan 06:59
147. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 07:02
148. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
149. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 07:06
150. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 07:08
151. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 07:09
152. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling 07:11
153. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 07:12
154. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Esp) Andalucia 07:13
155. Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat 07:14
156. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 07:17
157. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 07:18
158. Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team 07:23
159. Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 07:24
160. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-Big Mat 07:28
161. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 07:34
162. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp) Caja Rural 07:43
163. Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
164. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Argos-Shimano 07:44
165. Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre-ISD 07:52
166. Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 07:56
167. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Argos-Shimano 08:02
168. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Katusha Team 08:07
169. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 08:13
170. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Caja Rural 08:16
171. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-ISD 08:20
172. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Esp) Andalucia 08:23
173. Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 08:28
174. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-ISD 08:29
175. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
176. Julian Dean (Nzl) Orica-GreenEdge 08:31
177. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 08:33
178. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Esp) Andalucia 08:37
179. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 08:51
180. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Esp) Andalucia
181. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Esp) Andalucia 09:03
182. Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Caja Rural 09:04
183. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 09:11
184. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 09:28
185. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 09:35
186. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha Team 10:03
187. Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 10:11
188. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural 10:19
189. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Andalucia 11:00
190. Cheng Ji (Chn) Argos-Shimano 11:04
191. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Esp) Caja Rural 12:14
192. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 13:37
193. Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 13:53

GC after Stage 11

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Katusha Team 40:26:15
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 00:01
3. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Sky Procycling 00:16
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 00:59
5. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 02:27
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Katusha Team 02:54
7. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 03:39
8. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 04:08
9. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 04:22
10. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 05:10
11. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 05:29
12. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-ISD 05:31
13. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 05:52
14. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Radioshack-Nissan 05:56
15. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team
16. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
17. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 06:16
18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-ISD 06:25
19. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 07:00
20. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 07:10
21. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 07:25
22. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 08:06
23. Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Astana Pro Team 08:38
24. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 09:22
25. Marcos Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural 09:33
26. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 10:03
27. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 10:45
28. Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 11:12
29. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural 12:34
30. Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 13:04
31. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Radioshack-Nissan 13:28
32. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13:30
33. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Movistar Team 13:44
34. Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 14:55
35. Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 17:01
36. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha Team 17:38
37. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Garmin-Sharp 18:01
38. Ivan Velasco Murillo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 18:18
39. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 19:09
40. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 19:56
41. Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 20:40
42. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 20:51
43. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 21:44
44. Tiago Machado (Por) Radioshack-Nissan 22:37
45. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team 23:12
46. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 24:28
47. Laurent Didier (Lux) Radioshack-Nissan 27:02
48. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-ISD 28:06
49. Hernani Broco (Por) Caja Rural 28:59
50. Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 29:10
51. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Liquigas-Cannondale 29:47
52. Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team 31:08
53. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 32:30
54. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 33:06
55. Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 33:39
56. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 34:10
57. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 35:27
58. Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 37:03
59. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 37:16
60. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 37:19
61. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 37:20
62. Koen De Kort (Ned) Argos-Shimano 39:18
63. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
64. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Radioshack-Nissan 39:31
65. Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 39:54
66. Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha Team 40:08
67. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 40:16
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Argos-Shimano
69. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 40:20
70. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 41:03
71. Gianni Meersman (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 41:06
72. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 41:42
73. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp) Lotto Belisol Team 43:04
74. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
75. Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 43:23
76. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-ISD 43:46
77. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre-ISD 43:56
78. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-ISD 44:15
79. Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling 44:30
80. David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp) Caja Rural 44:55
81. Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 45:48
82. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 46:20
83. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 46:43
84. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 47:33
85. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 48:36
86. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 49:16
87. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 49:57
88. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 50:08
89. Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 50:17
90. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 51:04
91. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 51:13
92. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 51:14
93. Egor Silin (Rus) Astana Pro Team 52:48
94. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 52:50
95. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 52:54
96. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Argos-Shimano 52:58
97. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 53:10
98. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Radioshack-Nissan 53:51
99. Grégory Rast (Sui) Radioshack-Nissan 54:07
100. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Argos-Shimano 54:13
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 54:51
102. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 55:15
103. Antonio Piedra Perez (Esp) Caja Rural 55:28
104. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 56:18
105. Daniel Teklehaymanot (Eri) Orica-GreenEdge 56:35
106. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 56:47
107. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 57:03
108. Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 57:06
109. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Esp) Andalucia 57:08
110. Bruno Pires (Por) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 57:15
111. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Esp) Andalucia 57:19
112. Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 57:39
113. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 58:18
114. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 59:04
115. Simon Geschke (Ger) Argos-Shimano 59:13
116. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 59:20
117. Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 59:21
118. Gabriel Rasch (Nor) FDJ-Big Mat 59:28
119. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 59:30
120. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Esp) Andalucia 1:00:02
121. Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 1:00:36
122. Javier Ramirez Abeja (Esp) Andalucia 1:01:24
123. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 1:01:49
124. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 1:02:08
125. Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:02:53
126. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 1:03:38
127. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 1:03:51
128. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:00
129. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Esp) Andalucia 1:05:05
130. Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Katusha Team 1:05:26
131. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 1:05:30
132. John Degenkolb (Ger) Argos-Shimano 1:05:40
133. Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
134. Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:06:44
135. Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:06:45
136. Florent Barle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:06:53
137. Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Argos-Shimano 1:07:03
138. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Katusha Team 1:07:22
139. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (Esp) Andalucia 1:07:39
140. Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:08:33
141. Koldo Fernandez (Esp) Garmin-Sharp 1:08:40
142. Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:08:50
143. Xavier Florencio Cabre (Esp) Katusha Team 1:08:53
144. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:08:59
145. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team 1:09:07
146. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Radioshack-Nissan 1:09:42
147. Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat 1:10:26
148. Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 1:10:28
149. Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1:10:47
150. Allan Davis (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:11:08
151. Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre-ISD 1:11:24
152. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:11:26
153. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1:12:07
154. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:12:10
155. Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 1:13:34
156. Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 1:13:40
157. Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:14:01
158. Hayden Roulston (Nzl) Radioshack-Nissan 1:14:56
159. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:15:29
160. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre-ISD 1:15:44
161. Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling 1:15:47
162. Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 1:16:30
163. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:17:20
164. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:17:30
165. Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:17:40
166. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Sky Procycling 1:17:41
167. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (Esp) Andalucia 1:17:47
168. Travis Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:18:01
169. Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:18:34
170. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) BMC Racing Team 1:19:54
171. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:20:04
172. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team 1:20:36
173. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling 1:20:59
174. Javier Chacon (Esp) Andalucia 1:21:20
175. Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:21:31
176. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:21:32
177. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 1:22:14
178. Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 1:22:24
179. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:22:55
180. Julian Dean (Nzl) Orica-GreenEdge 1:23:49
181. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural 1:25:54
182. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-ISD 1:26:05
183. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 1:26:42
184. Danail Andonov Petrov (Bul) Caja Rural 1:27:33
185. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:28:33
186. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 1:31:31
187. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp) Caja Rural 1:33:17
188. Aitor Galdos Alonso (Esp) Caja Rural
189. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 1:37:19
190. Daniele Ratto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:43:35
191. Cheng Ji (Chn) Argos-Shimano 1:43:48
192. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Andalucia 1:45:11
193. Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Lotto Belisol Team 1:47:52





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.