Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 Gila Monster RR Men’s & Women’s Full Results & Final GC – Albrecht 9th, De Vos 35th

by pedalmag.com

May 05, 2013 (Silver City, New Mexico) – Canada’s Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) placed 5th on the final 110.7km Stage 5 Gila Monster Road Race ending up 19th overall while fellow Canuck Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS) was 12th as the top Canuck overall in 9th. Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY16) to the final stage win and the overall victory as the Tour of the Gila wrapped up today in Silver City, New Mexico.

Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda to the final 161.9km men’s stage over Matt Cooke (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes in second as third-placed Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team claimed the overall victory.  Adam De Vos (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa was the top Canuck in 33rd to finish 35th overall.

Results
1. Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY16)  3:09:42
2. Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)  0:02
3. Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  0:10
4. Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:15
5. Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  2:26
6. Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY16)  2:31
7. Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)  2:35
8. Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)  2:38
9. Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)  2:57
10. Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)  4:18
11. Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)  4:21
12. Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)
13. Amy Charity (Vanderkitten)
14. Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  4:25
15. Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
16. Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)  4:28
17. Anna Sanders (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)
18. Addy Albershardt (I AM Racing)  6:20
19. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)  8:17
20. Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
21. Julie Emmerman (Rally Sport Cycling Team)  8:25
22. Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  8:36
23. Alison Tetrick (Exergy TWENTY16)  9:26
24. Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)
25. Sarah Sturm (I AM Racing)  9:30
26. Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
27. Denise Ramsden (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
28. Kaelly Farnham (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)
29. Lorena Vargas (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)
30. Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)
31. Katherine Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  9:37
32. Catherine Johnson (Rise Above Cycling)  9:51
33. Jenny Lehmann (Trek Red Truck Racing)  0:12:08
34. Kelsey Withrow (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  0:12:24
35. Kimberley Turner (I AM Racing)  0:14:22
36. Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:14:47
37. Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)
38. Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)
39. Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)
40. Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)
41. Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)
42. Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)  0:15:11
43. Maura Kinsella (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:19:23
44. Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)  0:20:58
45. Jennifer App (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)  0:24:37
46. Marilyn McDonald (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)
47. Lindsay Fox (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)
48. Anne Donley (Rise Above Cycling)  0:27:31
49. Lauren De Crescenzo (Team Kenda p/b RACC)  0:27:52
50. Alexis Zink (NCVC/UnitedHealthcare)  0:32:56
51. Valentina Paniagua (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)  0:34:40
52. Nicole Mitchell (I AM Racing)  0:35:11
53. Jenn Perricone (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)  0:35:45
54. Shawn Morelli (U.S. Para Cycling)
55. Hayley Giddens (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)  0:40:50

Elite Men

1. Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  4:07:13
2. Matt Cooke (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes  0:08
3. Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:18
4. Phillip Gaimon (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling  0:20
5. Gavin Mannion (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  3:16
6. Cesar Augusto Grajales (Col) Predator Carbon Repair  3:34
7. Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  4:00
8. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Jamis-Hagens Berman
9. Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda  4:29
10. Nathan Wilson (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  4:34
11. Carter Jones (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling  4:36
12. Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  4:40
13. Dion Smith (Nzl) Predator Carbon Repair
14. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Development Team  5:46
15. Flavio De Luna (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance
16. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling  5:57
17. Nick Bax (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  6:39
18. Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized  7:31
19. Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  7:32
20. Tanner Putt (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team
21. Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis-Hagens Berman
22. Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
23. Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
24. Kirk Carlsen (USA) Predator Carbon Repair
25. Christopher Baldwin (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
26. Max Jenkins (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda
27. Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development Team  0:10:22
28. Gerardo Medina (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance  0:10:37
29. Kennett Peterson (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:10:41
30. Yannick Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized
31. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
32. Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
33. Adam De Vos (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
34. Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized
35. Cole House (USA) CashCall Mortgage  0:10:58
36. Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda  0:14:55
37. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
38. Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Col) VRC / Get Crackin  0:17:56
39. Benjamin Day (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
40. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) BMC Development Team
41. Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col) Predator Carbon Repair
42. Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/Specialized
43. Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/Trek
44. Christopher Putt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
45. Jeffry Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
46. James Stemper (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda
47. Lawson Craddock (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team
48. Nathan Brown (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:18:32
49. Connor McCutcheon (USA) VRC / Get Crackin  0:24:30
50. Ruben Companioni (Cub) Jamis-Hagens Berman  0:24:43
51. James Driscoll (USA) Jamis-Hagens Berman
52. Arnaud Grand (Sui) BMC Development Team
53. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia (Esp) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci  0:24:49
54. Cody Canning (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
55. Christian Parrett (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  0:25:06
56. Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
57. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Bontrager Cycling Team
58. Marsh Cooper (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
59. Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development Team
60. Chris Winn (Aus) Team Rio Grande Cycling
61. Bailey McKnight (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
62. Jeffrey Perrin (USA) California Giant/Specialized
63. Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda
64. David Santos (USA) CashCall Mortgage
65. Garrett McLeod (Can) Team Rio Grande Cycling
66. Michael Weicht (Ger) CashCall Mortgage
67. James Oram (Nzl) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:26:25
68. Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development Team  0:29:30
69. Garrett Suydam (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:31:40
70. Trevor Connor (Can) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:32:01
71. Chris Barton (USA) CashCall Mortgage  0:35:39
72. James Schurman (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
73. Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
74. Jared Gilyard (USA) Landis/Trek
75. Sean McCarthy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
76. Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Hagens Berman
77. Aaron Pool (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:41
78. Stephen Haroldsen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano  0:45:41
79. Cory Greenberg (USA) VRC / Get Crackin  0:57:19
80. Chris McKay (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling  0:59:04
81. Paul Thomas (USA) Landis/Trek  0:10
82. Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek
83. Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci  0:20
84. Logan Loader (USA) CashCall Mortgage  3:42
85. Daniel Harm (USA) Stage 17-Cylance  7:46
86. Rene Corella (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance  9:43
87. Tosh Clements (USA) Stage 17-Cylance  0:35:28
DNF  Ian Moore (USA) Stage 17-Cylance
DNF  Nathaniel English (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF  Robert Sweeting (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda
DNF  Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF  Aaron Perry (Nzl) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF  Justin Stuart Morris (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF  Branden James Russell (USA) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF  Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF  Andrei Strelkov (Rus) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF  Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF  Luke Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF  Jason McCartney (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF  Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF  Jeremy Vennell (Nzl) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF  Julian Kyer (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF  Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF  Ryan Eastman (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team
DNF  Antoine Matteau (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci
DNF  Juan José Haedo (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman
DNF  Demis Aleman (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman
DNF  Guido Emanuel Palma (Arg) Jamis-Hagens Berman
DNF  Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF  Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF  Nic Hamlton (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF  Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNF  Chad Haga (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF  Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF  Michael Creed (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF  Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Development Team
DNF  Tyler Williams (USA) BMC Development Team
DNF  Stefano Barberi (Bra) California Giant/Specialized
DNF  Sam Bassetti (USA) California Giant/Specialized
DNF  Tyler Riedesel (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF  Joe Waters (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF  Hunter Huffman (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF  Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
DNF  Tony Hall (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
DNF  Chris Gruber (Can) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes
DNF  Ian Crane (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF  Steve Fisher (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF  Stuart Wight (Can) Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF  Chris Wingfield (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF  Chris Stastny (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF  Chris Aten (USA) Landis/Trek
DNF  George Cyrus (USA) Landis/Trek
DNF  Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Predator Carbon Repair
DNF  Nate King (USA) Stage 17-Cylance
DNF  Scott Tietzel (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling
DNF  Jesse Reams (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa
DNF  Taylor Clements (USA) VRC / Get Crackin
DNF  Jozua Le Roux (RSA) VRC / Get Crackin

Final GC

1. Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY16)  11:44:29
2. Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)  1:32
3. Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  2:42
4. Claudia Häusler (Team TIBCO)  3:03
5. Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY16)  4:34
6. Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY16)  6:38
7. Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  8:01
8. Rushlee Buchanan (Team TIBCO)  8:27
9. Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)  9:06
10. Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)
11. Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)  9:34
12. Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  0:10:28
13. Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:10:44
14. Amy Charity (Vanderkitten)  0:12:56
15. Scotti Wilborne (Leborne Development)  0:12:57
16. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)  0:14:13
17. Anna Sanders (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)  0:14:25
18. Alison Tetrick (Exergy TWENTY16)  0:22:50
19. Joelle Numainville (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  0:23:04
20. Lorena Vargas (ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee)  0:23:16
21. Chantal Blaak (Team TIBCO)  0:23:26
22. Julie Emmerman (Rally Sport Cycling Team)  0:24:03
23. Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)  0:24:40
24. Addy Albershardt (I AM Racing)  0:25:14
25. Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  0:25:25
26. Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)  0:27:50
27. Denise Ramsden (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  0:29:49
28. Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)  0:33:13
29. Katherine Compton (Trek Cyclocross Collective)  0:34:40
30. Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY16)  0:35:19
31. Kelsey Withrow (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  0:37:54
32. Alexis Ryan (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:38:18
33. Sarah Sturm (I AM Racing)  0:38:26
34. Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY16)  0:39:05
35. Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:46
36. Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  0:40:10
37. Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)  0:40:42
38. Jenny Lehmann (Trek Red Truck Racing)  0:41:57
39. Catherine Johnson (Rise Above Cycling)  0:48:38
40. Kimberley Turner (I AM Racing)  0:48:45
41. Kaelly Farnham (PCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore)  0:55:32
42. Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)  1:05:15

Men

1. Philip Deignan (Irl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  12:57:32
2. Phillip Gaimon (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling  0:28
3. Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  0:37
4. Matt Cooke (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes  2:30
5. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (Col) Jamis-Hagens Berman  3:25
6. Gavin Mannion (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  4:19
7. Lucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  5:05
8. Carter Jones (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling  5:21
9. Tom Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  5:38
10. Nathan Wilson (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  6:06
11. Christopher Baldwin (USA) Bissell Pro Cycling  7:01
12. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Development Team  7:25
13. Dion Smith (Nzl) Predator Carbon Repair  8:42
14. Kirk Carlsen (USA) Predator Carbon Repair
15. Serghei Tvetcov (Mda) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda  8:48
16. Flavio De Luna (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance  9:29
17. Ian Burnett (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda  9:57
18. Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis-Hagens Berman  0:12
19. Jonathan Hornbeck (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling  0:17
20. Tanner Putt (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:10:37
21. Nick Bax (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:11:25
22. Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:11:52
23. Max Jenkins (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  0:12:36
24. Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized  0:12:45
25. Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda  0:13:02
26. Taylor Eisenhart (USA) BMC Development Team  0:13:37
27. Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:14:12
28. Robin Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized  0:14:55
29. Cesar Augusto Grajales (Col) Predator Carbon Repair  0:15:39
30. Kennett Peterson (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:15:42
31. Yannick Eckmann (USA) California Giant/Specialized  0:16:32
32. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano  0:17:48
33. Lawson Craddock (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:18:00
34. Benjamin Day (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:18:07
35. Adam De Vos (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa  0:18:13
36. Emerson Oronte (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda  0:18:56
37. Nathan Brown (USA) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:19:54
38. Cole House (USA) CashCall Mortgage  0:23:01
39. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes  0:23:02
40. Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col) Predator Carbon Repair  0:23:29
41. Jesse Goodrich (USA) California Giant/Specialized  0:23:33
42. Christopher Putt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano  0:23:58
43. Jeffry Louder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:24:14
44. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) BMC Development Team  0:24:59
45. Travis McCabe (USA) Landis/Trek  0:25:58
46. James Oram (Nzl) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:29:22
47. James Stemper (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  0:30:44
48. Connor McCutcheon (USA) VRC / Get Crackin  0:30:50
49. James Driscoll (USA) Jamis-Hagens Berman  0:31:16
50. Marsh Cooper (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  0:31:43
51. Arnaud Grand (Sui) BMC Development Team  0:32:10
52. Bailey McKnight (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa  0:32:35
53. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Bontrager Cycling Team  0:32:40
54. Juan Miguel Perez Garcia (Esp) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci  0:33:07
55. Chris Winn (Aus) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:33:12
56. Jeffrey Perrin (USA) California Giant/Specialized  0:33:24
57. Dennis Ramirez Mejia (Col) VRC / Get Crackin  0:34:05
58. Garrett McLeod (Can) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:34:08
59. Cody Canning (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa  0:34:17
60. David Santos (USA) CashCall Mortgage  0:34:35
61. Paul Lynch (USA) BMC Development Team  0:34:38
62. Alexander Candelario (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies  0:34:44
63. Jakub Novak (Cze) BMC Development Team  0:35:06
64. Michael Weicht (Ger) CashCall Mortgage  0:36:03
65. Gerardo Medina (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance  0:37:43
66. Garrett Suydam (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:38:02
67. Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Hagens Berman  0:38:28
68. Taylor Sheldon (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  0:38:38
69. Ruben Companioni (Cub) Jamis-Hagens Berman  0:38:50
70. James Schurman (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes  0:46
71. Trevor Connor (Can) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:40:34
72. Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes  0:47:56
73. Christian Parrett (USA) 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda  0:48:22
74. Aaron Pool (USA) Team Rio Grande Cycling  0:49:58
75. Jared Gilyard (USA) Landis/Trek  0:53:29
76. Stephen Haroldsen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano  0:56:08
77. Sean McCarthy (USA) Champion System p/b Stan’s NoTubes  1:00:41
78. Chris Barton (USA) CashCall Mortgage  1:00:50
79. Chris McKay (USA) Hagens Berman Cycling  1:05:13
80. Cory Greenberg (USA) VRC / Get Crackin  1:08:20
81. Paul Thomas (USA) Landis/Trek  1:12:27
82. Logan Loader (USA) CashCall Mortgage  1:17:07
83. Thomas Jondall (USA) Landis/Trek  1:18:14
84. Daniel Harm (USA) Stage 17-Cylance  1:29:09
85. Tosh Clements (USA) Stage 17-Cylance  1:32:37
86. Rene Corella (Mex) Stage 17-Cylance  1:38:03
87. Felix Coté Bouvette (Can) Equipe Cycliste Ekoï-Devinci  1:47:47
88. Ian Moore (USA) Stage 17-Cylance  1:57:06





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.