Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour of the Gila – Stage 4 Full Results – Grain 2nd, Parisien 27th

by pedalmag.com

May 2, 2009 – Canada’s Gina Grain (Webcor Builders) finished second on Stage 4 in the women’s 25-lap Downtown Silver City Criterium won by Carla Swart (Lip Smackers) while Roman van Uden (Landrover-Orbea) took the men’s 40-lap race over Sebastian Haedo (Colavita-Sutter Home) in second and Alex Howes (Garmin-Holowesko Partners-Felt) in 3rd. Francois Parisien (Planet Energy Pro) lead the Canadian men in 27th and is 15th overall.

Results

Pro Women

1. Carla Swart (Team Lip Smacker) 1:07:20
2. Gina Grain (Webcor Builders)
3. Cath Cheatley (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
4. Alison Powers (Team Type 1)
5. Coryn Rivera (PROMAN Hit Squad)
6. Olivia Dillon (Touchstone Climbing)
7. Amanda Miller (Team Lip Smacker)
8. Kristin Armstrong (Cervelo Test Team)
9. Tiffany Cromwell (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
10. Christina Ruiter (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
11. Leah Goldstein (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
12. Robin Farina (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
13. Anne Samplonius (Team Lip Smacker)
14. Hilary Billington (Team Lip Smacker)
15. Stacy Marple (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
16. Nikki Butterfield (Webcor Builders)
17. Katheryn Mattis (Webcor Builders)
18. Kelly McDonald (Touchstone Climbing Racing)
19. Marisa Asplund (DFT p/b TREADS)
20. Toni Bradshaw (Team Lip Smacker)
21. Heather Sborz (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus)
22. Susannah Gordon (ColoBikeLaw:com)
23. Ruth Clemence (Touchstone)
24. Alexis Rhodes (Webcor Builders)
25. Marilyn McDonald (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus)
26. Nicole Evans (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
27. Kelli Emmett (Giant Bicycles)
28. Gabriela Ferrat (Metromint Cycling)
29. Rebecca Much (Webcor Builders)
30. Andrea Dvorak (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
31. Chloe Forsman (Luna Pro Team)
32. Alisha Welsh (PCIM)
33. Melanie Meyers (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus)
34. Gwen Inglis (DFT p/b TREADS) 0:14
35. Kristin Sanders (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
36. Kathyrn Bertine (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 0:18
37. Daniela Gandara (TEN SPEED DRIVE)
38. Lindsey Bishop (ColoBikeLaw:com) 0:22
39. Lauren Edwards (Absolute Racing) 0:36
40. Ambre Levy (DFT p/b TREADS) 0:39
41. Amy Dombroski (Webcor Builders) 0:41
42. Rachel Heal (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:58
43. Megan Hottman (DFT p/b TREADS) 2:23
44. Tracey Jacobs (GS Boulder) 4:12
45. Nina Baum (Cannondale Factory Racing) 4:48
46. Erica Zaveta (University of Arizona) 5:10
47. Laura McCaughey (Salamander Racing) 5:36
48. Terrie Clouse (ColoBikeLaw:com)
49. Megan Rathwell (Touchstone Climbing) 6:07
50. Sydney Brown (DFT p/b TREADS) 6:44
51. Cara Gillis (Touchstone Climbing)
52. Trish Cohen (Unattached) 8:25
53. Sharon Allpress (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 9:37
54. Kate Ross (Team Lip Smacker)
55. Thurston-Hicks (ColoBikeLaw:com)
56. Ashley Anderson (PROMAN Hit Squad)
57. Catherine Dickson (Metro Phx) 13:28
58. Lisa Tumminello (ColoBikeLaw:com)
59. Judy Jenkins (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus)
60. Spring Clegg (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus)
61. Molly Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling)
62. Anny Henry (Metromint Cycling)
63. Yukie Nakamura (Metromint Cycling)
64. Sue Stokes (ColoBikeLaw:com) 22:26

Pro Men

1. Roman Van Uden (Land Rover-ORBEA) 1:35:56
2. Lucas Haedo (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
3. Alex Howes (Felt-Holowesko Partners)
4. Davide Frattini (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
5. Shawn Milne (Team Type1)
6. Neil Shirley (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
7. Zach Watson (Athletes by Design Cycling)
8. Bradley White (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
9. Florian Stalder (Team B)
10. Chad Beyer (Team B)
11. Lance Armstrong (Mellow Johnny’s )
12. Bjorn Selander (Trek Livestrong)
13. Scott Davis (Fly V Australia-Successful)
14. Ben King (Trek Livestrong)
15. Philip Zajicek (Fly V Australia-Successful)
16. Roman Kilun (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
17. Tom Zirbel (Bissell Pro Cycling)
18. Christopher Baldwin (Boulder)
19. Guy East (Trek Livestrong)
20. Darren Lill (Team Type 1)
21. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Team Type 1)
22. Evan Hyde (Incycle)
23. Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
24. Dan Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
25. Stefan Rothe (Warp9bikes.com/Tristar)
26. Matt Cooke (RideClean)
27. Francois Parisien (Planet Energy Pro)
28. Ian MacGregor (Team Type 1)
29. Burke Swindlehurst (Bissell Pro Cycling)
30. Ben Day (Fly V Australia-Successful)
31. Chris Jones (Team Type1)
32. Anthony Colby (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
33. Tim Henry (DLP Racing)
34. Scott Zwizanski (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
35. Alfredo Cruz (Auto-Tec)
36. Michael Olheiser (Warp9bikes.com/tristar)
37. Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners)
38. James Gunn-Wilkinson (Nytro Racing)
39. Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
40. Nick Fey (Ciclismo Racing)
41. Logan Garey (Team Rio Grande)
42. Cameron Evans (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
43. Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia-Successful)
44. Eric Slack (Bobs-Bicycles:com)
45. Jesse Moore (California Giant-Specialized)
46. Matt Wilson (Team Type 1)
47. Patrick McCarty (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
48. Corey Collier (Team Rio Grande)
49. Floyd Landis (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
50. Ian Holt (RMCEF/Westside Cycling)
51. Michael Grabinger (Fly V Australia-Successful)
52. Tyler Wren (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
53. Rory Sutherland (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
54. Daniel Vaillancourt (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
55. John Hunt (California Giant-Specialized)
56. Maxime Vives (Planet Energy Pro)
57. Bill Demong (Incycle)
58. Jeff Hartman (Incycle)
59. John Eisinger (Ciclismo Racing)
60. Julian Kyer (Trek Livestrong)
61. Levi Leipheiner (Mellow Johnny’s )
62. Ryan Baumann (Trek Livestrong)
63. Paul Esposti (Ciclismo Racing)
64. Paul Mach (Bissell Pro Cycling)
65. Clay Mufret (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
66. Andrew Talansky (Amore & Vita-McDonald’s )
67. Matthew Busche (ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova)
68. Scott Tietzel (DLP Racing)
69. Taylor Sheldon (Felt-Holowesko Partners)
70. Tim Johnson (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
71. Fabio Calabria (Team Type 1)
72. Ron Jensen (RideClean)
73. Mike Northey (Land Rover-ORBEA)
74. Jesse Sergent (Trek Livestrong)
75. Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA)
76. Chris Winn (RMCEF/WestSide Cycling)
77. Eddy Kwon (ZteaM Elite)
78. Jonathan Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
79. Kris Lunning (Above Category Racing)
80. Alexander Hagman (Ciclismo Racing)
81. Caleb Fairly (Felt-Holowesko Partners)
82. Walker Savidge (Felt-Holowesko Partners)
83. Justin England (California Giant-Specialized)
84. Corey Carlson (Team Rio Grande)
85. Jared Gilyard (RideClean)
86. David Glick (RideClean)
87. Mike Sohm (Specialized/Porcupine Racing)
88. Cristian Velasquez (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles)
89. Sam Johnson (hagens berman)
90. Jaime Gandara (Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy)
91. John Chodroff (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
92. Bruno Langlois (Planet Energy Pro)
93. Bryson Bowers (JetFuel coffee)
94. Flavio De Luna (Aguascalientes)
95. Allen Krughoff (Team Rio Grande)
96. Osvaldo Olmos (California Giant-Specialized)
97. Chris Turner (Above Category Racing)
98. James Mattis (California Giant-Specialized)
99. Aaron Pool (Lincoln Industries)
100. Brandon Lynch (Bobs-Bicycles:com)
101. Ian Tuttle (Above Category Racing)
102. Vincent Owens (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles)
103. Josh Liberles (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles)
104. Sergio Hernandez (EL SEGUNDO)
105. Tad Hamilton (Bobs-Bicycles:com)
106. Emiliano Jordan (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles)
107. Derek Loudermilk (Horizon Organic p/b Prerace:com)
108. Sheldon Deeny (Bissell Pro Cycling)
109. David Duncan (DLP Racing)
110. Jesse DeKrey (Incycle)
111. Taylor Phinney (Trek Livestrong)
112. Phillip Mann (Ciclismo Racing)
113. Andrew Guptill (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
114. Moises Aldape (Team Type 1)
115. Ben King (Fly V Australia-Successful)
116. Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA)
117. Andrew Randell (Planet Energy Pro)
118. Jacob Erker (Kelly Benefit Strategies)

119. Jacob Mueller (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
120. Daniel Workman (Ciclismo Racing)
121. Omer Kem (Bissell Pro Cycling)
122. Graham Howard (Bissell Pro Cycling)
123. Alessandro Bazzana (Fly V Australia-Successful)
124. Scott Nydam (Team B)
125. Chris Horner (Mellow Johnny’s )
126. Benjamin Kneller (Ciclismo Racing)
127. Alex Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
128. Keven Lacombe (Planet Energy Pro)
129. Luis Amaran (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
130. Anibal Borrajo (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
131. Tiago DePaula (DLP Racing)
132. Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)
133. Luis Zamudio (Incycle)
134. Brad Cole (Ciclismo Racing) 2:16
135. Blair Berbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 4:34
136. Kevin Hazzard (JetFuel Coffee)
137. Tucker Olander (RMCEF Racing/Westside) 5:19
138. Travis Sherman (Warp9bikes.com/Tristar) 6:51
139. Chris Hong (Bobs-Bicycles:com) 7:22
140. Colt Trant (Matrix/RBM) 13:42
141. Logan Hunn (Land Rover-ORBEA)
142. Tim Srenaski (Rocky Mountain Elite Cycling) 14:01
143. Travis Hagner (Warp9bikes.com/Tristar) 15:59
144. Jose Orellana (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles)
145. Bradley Gehrig (Cole Sport Racing) 19:11

GC after Stage 4

Pro Women

1. Kristin Armstrong (Cervelo Test Team) 9:13:11
2. Alison Powers (Team Type 1) 3:22
3. Katheryn Mattis (Webcor Builders) 3:33
4. Leah Goldstein (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 3:55
5. Cath Cheatley (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 3:56
6. Christina Ruiter (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 4:03
7. Robin Farina (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 4:24
8. Anne Samplonius (Team Lip Smacker) 4:42
9. Rebecca Much (Webcor Builders) 4:50
10. Tiffany Cromwell (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 5:35
11. Alisha Welsh (PCIM) 5:56
12. Carla Swart (Team Lip Smacker) 6:03
13. Kelly McDonald (Touchstone Climbing Racing) 6:15
14. Alexis Rhodes (Webcor Builders) 6:20
15. Nicole Evans (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 6:42
16. Marisa Asplund (DFT p/b TREADS) 7:16
17. Nikki Butterfield (Webcor Builders) 7:24
18. Andrea Dvorak (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 7:27
19. Kristin Sanders (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 8:00
20. Ruth Clemence (Touchstone) 8:36
21. Kelli Emmett (Giant Bicycles) 9:26
22. Gabriela Ferrat (Metromint Cycling) 10:20
23. Olivia Dillon (Touchstone Climbing) 10:37
24. Amanda Miller (Team Lip Smacker) 10:42
25. Stacy Marple (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 10:54
26. Marilyn McDonald (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 12:14
27. Gina Grain (Webcor Builders) 12:29

28. Toni Bradshaw (Team Lip Smacker) 12:33
29. Terrie Clouse (ColoBikeLaw:com) 14:21
30. Heather Sborz (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 15:22
31. Amy Dombroski (Webcor Builders) 16:20
32. Chloe Forsman (Luna Pro Team) 19:24
33. Gwen Inglis (DFT p/b TREADS) 20:04
34. Rachel Heal (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 21:21
35. Melanie Meyers (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 21:46
36. Susannah Gordon (ColoBikeLaw:com) 25:09
37. Hilary Billington (Team Lip Smacker) 26:52
38. Megan Hottman (DFT p/b TREADS) 27:15
39. Lindsey Bishop (ColoBikeLaw:com) 27:26
40. Sydney Brown (DFT p/b TREADS) 27:37
41. Tracey Jacobs (GS Boulder) 28:06
42. Nina Baum (Cannondale Factory Racing) 28:18
43. Kathyrn Bertine (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 31:03
44. Cara Gillis (Touchstone Climbing) 31:52
45. Trish Cohen (Unattached) 34:53
46. Molly Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling) 37:03
47. Coryn Rivera (PROMAN Hit Squad) 39:45
48. Lisa Tumminello (ColoBikeLaw:com) 40:07
49. Daniela Gandara (TEN SPEED DRIVE) 45:41
50. Lauren Edwards (Absolute Racing) 46:09
51. Sharon Allpress (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 49:52
52. Ambre Levy (DFT p/b TREADS) 49:57
53. Megan Rathwell (Touchstone Climbing) 52:33
54. Ashley Anderson (PROMAN Hit Squad) 53:39
55. Erica Zaveta (University of Arizona) 54:55
56. Catherine Dickson (Metro Phx) 58:20
57. Thurston-Hicks (ColoBikeLaw:com) 1:00:33
58. Laura McCaughey (Salamander Racing) 1:01:03
59. Yukie Nakamura (Metromint Cycling) 1:03:26
60. Anny Henry (Metromint Cycling) 1:04:09
61. Spring Clegg (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 1:05:27
62. Judy Jenkins (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 1:11:49
63. Kate Ross (Team Lip Smacker) 1:12:39
64. Sue Stokes (ColoBikeLaw:com) 1:17:55

Pro Men

1. Levi Leipheiner (Mellow Johnny’s ) 8:57:16
2. Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners) 2:39
3. Christopher Baldwin (Boulder) 2:51
4. Lance Armstrong (Mellow Johnny’s ) 3:03
5. Philip Zajicek (Fly V Australia-Successful) 3:36
6. Burke Swindlehurst (Bissell Pro Cycling) 3:37
7. Tom Zirbel (Bissell Pro Cycling) 3:40
8. Scott Nydam (Team B) 3:59
9. Florian Stalder (Team B) 4:09
10. Matt Cooke (RideClean)
11. Chad Beyer (Team B) 4:25
12. Rory Sutherland (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 4:27
13. Darren Lill (Team Type 1) 4:35
14. Benjamin Kneller (Ciclismo Racing) 4:54
15. Francois Parisien (Planet Energy Pro) 5:03
16. Tyler Wren (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 5:23
17. Anthony Colby (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 5:34
18. Matthew Busche (ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova) 5:43
19. Cameron Evans (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 5:51
20. Alex Howes (Felt-Holowesko Partners) 6:03
21. Scott Tietzel (DLP Racing) 6:09
22. John Hunt (California Giant-Specialized) 6:21
23. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Team Type 1) 6:22
24. Jesse Moore (California Giant-Specialized) 6:26
25. Paul Mach (Bissell Pro Cycling) 6:28
26. Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 6:31
27. Bjorn Selander (Trek Livestrong) 6:43
28. Chris Horner (Mellow Johnny’s ) 6:47
29. Michael Grabinger (Fly V Australia-Successful) 6:54
30. Ben King (Fly V Australia-Successful) 6:57
31. Julian Kyer (Trek Livestrong) 6:59
32. John Eisinger (Ciclismo Racing)
33. Davide Frattini (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
34. Andrew Talansky (Amore & Vita-McDonald’s ) 7:00
35. Tim Johnson (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
36. Michael Olheiser (Warp9bikes.com/tristar) 7:11
37. Corey Collier (Team Rio Grande) 7:16
38. Daniel Vaillancourt (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 8:09
39. Roman Kilun (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 8:10
40. Ian MacGregor (Team Type 1) 8:12
41. David Glick (RideClean) 8:16
42. Luis Amaran (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 8:23
43. Bradley White (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 8:31
44. Dan Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 8:45
45. Justin England (California Giant-Specialized) 8:52
46. Ben Day (Fly V Australia-Successful) 8:53
47. Eric Slack (Bobs-Bicycles:com) 9:04
48. Matt Wilson (Team Type 1) 9:19
49. Kris Lunning (Above Category Racing)
50. Jonathan Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 9:28
51. Aaron Pool (Lincoln Industries) 9:32
52. James Mattis (California Giant-Specialized) 9:33
53. Nick Fey (Ciclismo Racing) 9:37
54. Shawn Milne (Team Type1) 9:39
55. Chris Jones (Team Type1) 9:42
56. Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA) 9:47
57. Floyd Landis (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 10:03
58. Ben King (Trek Livestrong) 10:12
59. Scott Zwizanski (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:14
60. Taylor Sheldon (Felt-Holowesko Partners) 10:21
61. Bill Demong (Incycle) 10:30
62. Mike Northey (Land Rover-ORBEA) 10:36
63. Taylor Phinney (Trek Livestrong)
64. Moises Aldape (Team Type 1) 10:37
65. Walker Savidge (Felt-Holowesko Partners) 10:40
66. Alexander Hagman (Ciclismo Racing) 10:42
67. Patrick McCarty (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis)
68. Allen Krughoff (Team Rio Grande) 10:46
69. Jeff Hartman (Incycle) 10:51
70. Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 10:53
71. Flavio De Luna (Aguascalientes) 11:04
72. Paul Esposti (Ciclismo Racing) 11:24
73. Jared Gilyard (RideClean)
74. Fabio Calabria (Team Type 1) 11:29
75. John Chodroff (OUCH Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis) 11:31
76. Evan Hyde (Incycle) 11:43
77. Zach Watson (Athletes by Design Cycling) 11:45
78. Graham Howard (Bissell Pro Cycling)
79. Jesse Sergent (Trek Livestrong) 11:51
80. James Gunn-Wilkinson (Nytro Racing) 11:53
81. Stefan Rothe (Warp9bikes.com/Tristar) 12:00
82. Andrew Guptill (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 12:18
83. Sheldon Deeny (Bissell Pro Cycling) 12:30
84. Eddy Kwon (ZteaM Elite) 12:43
85. Caleb Fairly (Felt-Holowesko Partners) 12:49
86. Sergio Hernandez (EL SEGUNDO) 13:25
87. Lucas Haedo (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 13:39
88. Alex Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 13:49
89. Sam Johnson (hagens berman)
90. Guy East (Trek Livestrong) 14:04
91. Brandon Lynch (Bobs-Bicycles:com) 14:46
92. Anibal Borrajo (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 15:01
93. Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 15:11
94. Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia-Successful) 15:52
95. Ron Jensen (RideClean) 15:59
96. Omer Kem (Bissell Pro Cycling) 17:19
97. Chris Winn (RMCEF/WestSide Cycling) 17:22
98. Jacob Erker (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 17:27
99. Alfredo Cruz (Auto-Tec) 18:17
100. Roman Van Uden (Land Rover-ORBEA) 18:19
101. Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA) 18:29
102. Neil Shirley (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 18:47
103. Keven Lacombe (Planet Energy Pro) 19:01
104. Andrew Randell (Planet Energy Pro) 19:20

105. Ian Holt (RMCEF/Westside Cycling) 19:35
106. Bruno Langlois (Planet Energy Pro) 21:18
107. Daniel Workman (Ciclismo Racing) 21:22
108. Ian Tuttle (Above Category Racing) 21:52
109. Ryan Baumann (Trek Livestrong) 22:15
110. Tim Henry (DLP Racing) 22:35
111. Emiliano Jordan (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles) 24:36
112. Scott Davis (Fly V Australia-Successful) 24:38
113. Osvaldo Olmos (California Giant-Specialized) 27:14
114. Jesse DeKrey (Incycle) 28:38
115. Brad Cole (Ciclismo Racing) 29:23
116. Vincent Owens (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles) 29:39
117. Josh Liberles (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles) 30:03
118. Chris Turner (Above Category Racing) 30:09
119. Phillip Mann (Ciclismo Racing) 30:15
120. Luis Zamudio (Incycle) 30:57
121. Cristian Velasquez (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles) 32:12
122. Colt Trant (Matrix/RBM) 33:07
123. Blair Berbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 33:50
124. Mike Sohm (Specialized/Porcupine Racing) 34:08
125. Bryson Bowers (JetFuel coffee) 36:28
126. Chris Hong (Bobs-Bicycles:com) 36:59
127. Tad Hamilton (Bobs-Bicycles:com) 39:50
128. Clay Mufret (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 40:05
129. Alessandro Bazzana (Fly V Australia-Successful) 40:24
130. Jacob Mueller (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 40:27
131. David Duncan (DLP Racing) 43:22
132. Logan Garey (Team Rio Grande) 43:59
133. Maxime Vives (Planet Energy Pro) 45:18
134. Tiago DePaula (DLP Racing) 45:22
135. Jaime Gandara (Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy) 46:07
136. Kevin Hazzard (JetFuel Coffee) 48:53
137. Tucker Olander (RMCEF Racing/Westside) 50:28
138. Jose Orellana (Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles) 51:31
139. Derek Loudermilk (Horizon Organic p/b Prerace:com) 54:37
140. Corey Carlson (Team Rio Grande) 58:15
141. Bradley Gehrig (Cole Sport Racing) 59:44
142. Tim Srenaski (Rocky Mountain Elite Cycling) 1:00:50
143. Logan Hunn (Land Rover-ORBEA) 1:01:21
144. Travis Hagner (Warp9bikes.com/Tristar) 1:01:47
145. Travis Sherman (Warp9bikes.com/Tristar) 1:11:09





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.