Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour of Spain – Stage 7 Full Results

September 7, 2007 – Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram won Stage 7, Calahorra to Zaragoza, 176.3km, today over Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team in second and 2006 road world champ Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep — Innergetic in third.Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne continues to lead the GC.

Results

1. Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 3.52.05 (45.578 km/h)
2. Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
3. Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep – Innergetic
4. Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
5. André Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team
6. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux
7. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep – Innergetic
8. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
9. Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
10. Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r Prévoyance
11. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole
12. Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
13. Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Française des Jeux
14. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
15. Mickael Delage (Fra) Française des Jeux
16. Gustavo Domínguez (Spa) Karpin Galicia
17. Jorge Garcia Marin (Spa) Relax – Gam
18. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
19. David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
20. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
21. Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram
22. Francisco Jose Martinez (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
23. Manuel Beltrán (Spa) Liquigas
24. Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas
25. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas
26. Iker Cama̱o (Spa) Saunier Duval РProdir
27. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
28. Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (Spa) Karpin Galicia
29. David García (Spa) Karpin Galicia
30. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas
31. Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC
32. Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Rabobank
33. Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
34. Roy Sentjens (Ned) Predictor – Lotto
35. Bert Grabsch (Ger) T-Mobile Team
36. Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile Team
37. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
38. Nacor Burgos Rojo (Spa) Relax – Gam
39. Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
40. Dionisio Galparsoro (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
41. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas
42. Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole
43. Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
44. Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
45. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance
46. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep – Innergetic
47. Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC
48. Luis Perez Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
49. Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Karpin Galicia
50. Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne
51. Michael Blaudzun (Den) Team CSC
52. Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner
53. Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
54. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
55. Juan Olmo Menacho (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
56. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
57. Mauricio Alberto Ardila (Col) Rabobank
58. Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC
59. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team
60. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux
61. Matej Jurco (Svk) Team Milram
62. Bradley McGee (Aus) Française des Jeux
63. José Ángel Gómez Marchante (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
64. Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
65. Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
66. Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
67. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep – Innergetic
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner
69. Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep – Innergetic
70. Xavier Florencio (Spa) Bouygues Telecom
71. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Team Milram
72. Gustavo César (Spa) Karpin Galicia
73. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Quickstep – Innergetic
74. Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
75. Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank
76. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole
77. Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
78. Josep Jufr̩ (Spa) Predictor РLotto
79. Adam Hansen (Aus) T-Mobile Team
80. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC
81. José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2r Prévoyance
82. Raúl García De Mateos (Spa) Relax – Gam
83. Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile Team
84. Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team
85. Ian McLeod (RSA) Française des Jeux
86. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne
87. Daniel Moreno (Spa) Relax – Gam
88. David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
89. Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
90. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre – Fondital
91. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
92. Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom
93. Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank
94. Santos González (Spa) Karpin Galicia
95. Ángel Vallejo (Spa) Relax – Gam
96. David Herrero Llorente (Spa) Karpin Galicia
97. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
98. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
99. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner
100. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
101. Serafín Martínez Acevedo (Spa) Karpin Galicia
102. St̩phane Aug̩ (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
103. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team CSC
104. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux
105. Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quickstep – Innergetic
106. Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
107. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole
108. Mario Aerts (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
109. Santiago Perez (Spa) Relax – Gam
110. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Relax – Gam
111. Carlos Castaño (Spa) Karpin Galicia
112. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
113. David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Fondital
114. Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner
115. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
116. Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval – Prodir
117. Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
118. Ángel Gómez Gómez (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
119. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux
120. Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
121. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance
122. Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Crédit Agricole
123. Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole
124. Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner
125. Jos̩ Luis Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia РCayasur
126. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC
127. Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank
128. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas
129. Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
130. S̩bastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
131. Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole
132. José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
133. Joan Horrach (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
134. Cadel Evans (Aus) Predictor – Lotto
135. Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
136. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
137. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux
138. Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
139. Egoi Martinez (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
140. Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC
141. José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
142. Francisco Terciado Sacedo (Spa) Relax – Gam
143. Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
144. Jos̩ Antonio Lopez (Spa) Andalucia РCayasur
145. Chris Horner (USA) Predictor – Lotto
146. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC
147. Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
148. Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
149. Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner
150. Tim Klinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner
151. Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
152. Elia Rigotto (Ita) Team Milram
153. Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom
154. Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram
155. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
156. Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
157. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep – Innergetic
158. Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep – Innergetic
159. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
160. Jesús Hernández (Spa) Relax – Gam
161. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
162. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
163. Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
164. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
165. Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
166. Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
167. Manuel Vazquez Huesco (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
168. Jose Ruiz Sanchez (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
169. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur
170. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Team Milram
171. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas
172. Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
173. Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
174. Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
175. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
176. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole
177. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
178. Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Bouygues Telecom
179. René Mandri (Est) AG2r Prévoyance
180. André Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team
DNF Bert Roesems (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
DNF Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir

GC after Stage 7

1. Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 28.26.56
2. Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 1.06
3. Carlos Sastre (Spa) Team CSC
4. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
5. Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
6. Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval – Prodir
7. Cadel Evans (Aus) Predictor – Lotto 1.28
8. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone 1.33
9. Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (Spa) Karpin Galicia 1.36
10. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Liquigas 1.49
11. Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 1.54
12. Manuel Beltrán (Spa) Liquigas 1.57
13. Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
14. Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Team CSC 2.18
15. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas
16. José Ángel Gómez Marchante (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir 2.23
17. Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2.29
18. Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 2.3
19. Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quickstep – Innergetic 2.32
20. Josep Jufr̩ (Spa) Predictor РLotto 2.49
21. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne 2.57
22. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre – Fondital 3.02
23. Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 3.05
24. Luis Perez Rodriguez (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 3.11
25. Dionisio Galparsoro (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 3.33
26. David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
27. Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.51
28. Chris Horner (USA) Predictor – Lotto 4.1
29. Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
30. Ruben Lobato Elvira (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir 4.47
31. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 4.49
32. Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner 4.58
33. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance 5.01
34. Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor – Lotto 5.03
35. Jesús Hernández (Spa) Relax – Gam 5.06
36. Mauricio Alberto Ardila (Col) Rabobank 5.11
37. Daniel Moreno (Spa) Relax – Gam 5.16
38. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep – Innergetic 5.29
39. David Herrero Llorente (Spa) Karpin Galicia
40. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux 5.46
41. Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone 6.02
42. Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile Team 6.14
43. Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole 6.21
44. Xavier Florencio (Spa) Bouygues Telecom
45. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
46. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank 6.49
47. Iker Cama̱o (Spa) Saunier Duval РProdir 7.12
48. Mario Aerts (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
49. René Mandri (Est) AG2r Prévoyance 7.21
50. Egoi Martinez (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 7.48
51. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team CSC 7.52
52. Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 8.13
53. Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Team CSC 8.2
54. Joan Horrach (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 9.11
55. Paolo Bettini (Ita) Quickstep – Innergetic 9.2
56. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 9.22
57. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC 9.23
58. Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 9.38
59. Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile Team 9.57
60. Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
61. Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom 10.27
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner 10.52
63. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team CSC 11.12
64. Christophe Kern (Fra) Crédit Agricole 11.52
65. Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank 12.32
66. Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2r Prévoyance 12.41
67. Manuel Vazquez Huesco (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 12.56
68. Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Française des Jeux 13.34
69. Jose Ruiz Sanchez (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 14.08
70. José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2r Prévoyance 14.14
71. David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Fondital 14.16
72. Adam Hansen (Aus) T-Mobile Team 14.37
73. Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Quickstep – Innergetic 14.38
74. Stephan Schreck (Ger) T-Mobile Team 14.58
75. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Quickstep – Innergetic 16.01
76. Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team CSC 16.02
77. Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 16.37
78. Ángel Gómez Gómez (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir 17.01
79. Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner 17.12
80. Jason McCartney (USA) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 17.28
81. Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram 18.03
82. Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank
83. Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2r Prévoyance
84. David García (Spa) Karpin Galicia
85. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
86. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas 18.21
87. Michael Blaudzun (Den) Team CSC 18.31
88. Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 18.33
89. Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
90. Roy Sentjens (Ned) Predictor – Lotto 18.37
91. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep – Innergetic 20
92. Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 20.02
93. Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner 20.22
94. Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram 20.53
95. José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 21.28
96. Mickael Delage (Fra) Française des Jeux 21.51
97. Juan Olmo Menacho (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 21.55
98. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 21.58
99. S̩bastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone 22.33
100. Bert Grabsch (Ger) T-Mobile Team 23.2
101. Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC 23.34
102. Bart Dockx (Bel) Predictor – Lotto
103. Allan Davis (Aus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 24.01
104. Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas 24.35
105. Francisco Terciado Sacedo (Spa) Relax – Gam 24.58
106. Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Karpin Galicia 25.54
107. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quickstep – Innergetic 26.18
108. Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux 26.19
109. Jos̩ Luis Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia РCayasur 26.46
110. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 27.19
111. Santiago Perez (Spa) Relax – Gam 27.24
112. Ángel Vallejo (Spa) Relax – Gam 27.26
113. Carlos Castaño (Spa) Karpin Galicia 27.51
114. Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 28.33
115. Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 29.03
116. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 29.18
117. Gustavo César (Spa) Karpin Galicia 29.32
118. Cyrille Monnerais (Fra) Française des Jeux
119. Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone
120. Manuel Ortega Ocana (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 30.06
121. David De La Fuente (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir 30.08
122. Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
123. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Spa) Relax – Gam 30.13
124. Gustavo Domínguez (Spa) Karpin Galicia 30.57
125. Enrico Franzoi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 31.18
126. Raúl García De Mateos (Spa) Relax – Gam 31.39
127. Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank 32.17
128. Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Française des Jeux 32.27
129. Nacor Burgos Rojo (Spa) Relax – Gam 32.56
130. St̩phane Aug̩ (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone 33.26
131. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 34.53
132. Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 35.18
133. Andreas Klier (Ger) T-Mobile Team 35.36
134. Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 35.39
135. Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 35.54
136. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Crédit Agricole 36.04
137. Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Team Milram 36.07
138. Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas 36.1
139. André Greipel (Ger) T-Mobile Team
140. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Gerolsteiner
141. Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Crédit Agricole
142. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2r Prévoyance
143. Elia Rigotto (Ita) Team Milram 36.32
144. Davide Vigano (Ita) Quickstep – Innergetic 36.34
145. Jorge Garcia Marin (Spa) Relax – Gam 36.4
146. Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole
147. Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone 36.41
148. Tim Klinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner 37.33
149. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Team Milram 38.24
150. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Crédit Agricole 39.14
151. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 39.35
152. Erki Pütsep (Est) Bouygues Telecom 39.36
153. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor – Lotto 39.5
154. Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis РLe Cr̩dit par T̩l̩phone 40.49
155. Pedro Horrillo Munoz (Spa) Rabobank 41.07
156. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
157. Claudio Corioni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
158. Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Saunier Duval – Prodir
159. Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner 41.3
160. Matej Jurco (Svk) Team Milram 42.02
161. José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 42.11
162. Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep – Innergetic 43.52
163. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole
164. André Korff (Ger) T-Mobile Team
165. Ian McLeod (RSA) Française des Jeux
166. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Liquigas
167. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Team Milram
168. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas 44.12
169. Serafín Martínez Acevedo (Spa) Karpin Galicia 46.21
170. Francisco Jose Martinez (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 46.42
171. Jos̩ Antonio Lopez (Spa) Andalucia РCayasur 48.19
172. Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia – Cayasur 49.48
173. Santos González (Spa) Karpin Galicia 52.49
174. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française des Jeux 53.27
175. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole 53.53
176. Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Bouygues Telecom 55.54
177. Bradley McGee (Aus) Française des Jeux 58.11
178. Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r Prévoyance 1.00.02
179. Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.03.18
180. Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 1.06.04





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.