Featured Stories

Tour of Langkawi – Stage 7

February 15, 2008 – Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r-La Mondiale won Stage 7 today, of the Tour of Langkawi, avoiding a crash at the finish in Kuantan after 127km of racing. Australia’s Mitchell Docker (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program took over the GC lead from Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom.

Results

1. Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r – La Mondiale 2.52.56
2. Mizan Maleki (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
3. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
4. Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Bouygues Telecom
5. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Crédit Agricole
6. Marco Corsini (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
7. Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
8. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
9. Johnnie Walker (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
10. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2r – La Mondiale
11. Ho Seon Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling
12. Anuar Manan (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
13. Matt Wilson (Aus) Team Type 1
14. Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
15. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
16. Rolf Hofbauer (Ger) Team Ista
17. Juan Mouron (Spa) Karpin Galicia
18. Erik Hoffmann (Ger) Giant Asia Racing Team
19. Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
20. Yip Wang Tang (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
21. Mohd Misbah Nur (Mas) Malaysia National Team
22. Mohd Sayuti Zahit (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
23. Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Crédit Agricole
24. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
25. Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Letua Cycling Team
26. Ben Brooks (Aus) Team Type 1
27. M. Daud Firdaus (Mas) Malaysia National Team
28. Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
29. Stefan Trafelet (Swi) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
30. Hariff Mohd Salleh (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
31. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program
32. Jacobus Venter (Rsa) South African National Team
33. Yoshiyuki Abe (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
34. Baek Sung Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling
35. Rizza Abdullah Pahlavi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
36. Joseph Chapman (NZl) New Zealand National Team
37. Zamani M. Mustarudin (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
38. Mohd Saleh (Mas) Malaysia National Team
39. Saiful Mohd Aziz (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
40. Mohd Razak Abd (Mas) Malaysia National Team
41. Wai Siu Ko (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
42. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Crédit Agricole
43. Jorg Lehmann (Ger) Team Ista
44. Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
45. Dennis van Niekerk (Rsa) South African National Team
46. C̩dric Pineau (Fra) AG2r РLa Mondiale
47. San Kin Wu (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
48. Kuei Peng (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team
49. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
50. Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
51. Vyacheslav Dyadichkin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
52. Jeremy Yates (NZl) New Zealand National Team
53. Francesco Tomei (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
54. Jasmin Mohd Ruslan (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
55. Li Yong Ng (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
56. Alejandro Paleo (Spa) Karpin Galicia
57. Moises Aldape (Aus) Team Type 1
58. David Garcia (Spa) Karpin Galicia
59. Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems
60. Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
61. Haidar Ahmad Anuawar (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
62. Yan Xing Dong (Chn) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
63. Kuan Lai (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team
64. Scott Lyttle (NZl) New Zealand National Team
65. Farshad Salehian (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
66. Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Karpin Galicia
67. Fuyu Li (Chn) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
68. Vladimir Lopez (Col) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
69. Suk Hyo Gong (Kor) Seoul Cycling
70. Walter Pedraza (Col) Tinkoff Credit Systems
71. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
72. Sea Loh Keong (Mas) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
73. Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2r – La Mondiale
74. Chris. Meschenmoser (Ger) Team Ista
75. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1
76. Ryan Arihan (Ina) Letua Cycling Team
77. Mustafa Amir Rusli (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
78. Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team
79. Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2r – La Mondiale
80. Ramon Troncoso (Spa) Karpin Galicia
81. Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2r – La Mondiale
82. Hing Chun Chan (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
83. Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Crédit Agricole
84. Yoshimasa Hirose (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
85. Budi Santoso (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
86. Justin Kerr (NZl) New Zealand National Team
87. Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
88. Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Ista
89. Amir Zargari (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
90. Waylon Woolcock (Rsa) South African National Team
91. Benjamin King (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
92. Ken Onodera (Jpn) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
93. M. Fauzan Ahmed Lutti (Mas) Malaysia National Team
94. Tanha Saeidi (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
95. Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
96. Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom
97. Paul Odlin (NZl) New Zealand National Team
98. Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
99. Tonton Susanto (Ina) Letua Cycling Team
100. Matteo Priamo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
101. Tomoya Kano (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
102. Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
103. Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program
104. Serguei Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
105. Ashley Whitehead (NZl) New Zealand National Team
106. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
107. Mark O’Brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program
108. Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
109. Glen Chadwick (Aus) Team Type 1
110. Kovij Fahridi (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
111. Hyeon Gu Kim (Kor) Seoul Cycling
112. Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
113. Gene Bates (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program
114. HongKi Yoo (Kor) Seoul Cycling
115. Jose Perez Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
116. Jai Crawford (Aus) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
117. Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom
118. William Ford (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
119. Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
120. Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
121. David George (Rsa) South African National Team
122. Nolan Hoffman (Rsa) South African National Team
123. Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Karpin Galicia
124. Diego Nosotti (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
125. Nikolai Schwarz (Ger) Team Ista
126. Ian McCleod (Rsa) South African National Team
127. Maxime Mederel (Fra) Crédit Agricole
128. Peter McDonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program
129. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Crédit Agricole
130. Jae Won Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling
131. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
132. Denis Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
133. Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
134. Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
135. Alberto Loddo (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
136. Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
DNS Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
DNS Simon Clarke (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS

GC after Stage 7

1. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program 26.36.10
2. Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom at 0.02
3. Gustavo Cesar (Spa) Karpin Galicia 0.05
4. Diego Nosotti (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 0.06
5. Matt Wilson (Aus) Team Type 1 0.08
6. Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Letua Cycling Team
7. Baek Sung Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling 0.09
8. Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
9. Jeremy Yates (NZl) New Zealand National Team
10. Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR 0.10
11. Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) Crédit Agricole 0.13
12. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS 0.14
13. Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems 0.15
14. Hidenori Nodera (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
15. Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
16. Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
17. Glen Chadwick (Aus) Team Type 1
18. Ian McCleod (Rsa) South African National Team
19. Tomoya Kano (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
20. Alexandre Usov (Blr) AG2r – La Mondiale 18.36
21. Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Crédit Agricole 18.39
22. Jose Perez Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 18.45
23. Chris. Meschenmoser (Ger) Team Ista 18.47
24. Marco Corsini (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 18.51
25. Johnnie Walker (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
26. David George (Rsa) South African National Team
27. Hyeon Gu Kim (Kor) Seoul Cycling 18.52
28. Dennis van Niekerk (Rsa) South African National Team 18.55
29. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
30. Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom
31. Peter McDonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program 19.09
32. Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 19.13
33. Sea Loh Keong (Mas) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team 19.35
34. Anuar Manan (Mas) Letua Cycling Team 21.49
35. Mohd Misbah Nur (Mas) Malaysia National Team 22.00
36. Koji Fukushima (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR 22.13
37. M. Fauzan Ahmed Lutti (Mas) Malaysia National Team 22.15
38. Rony Martias (Fra) Bouygues Telecom 22.26
39. Jae Won Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling 22.27
40. Aurélien Clerc (Swi) Bouygues Telecom 22.54
41. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23.04
42. Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR 23.11
43. Matteo Priamo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
44. Ho Seon Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling 23.13
45. Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program 23.14
46. Mohd Razak Abd (Mas) Malaysia National Team 23.15
47. Hing Chun Chan (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
48. Haidar Ahmad Anuawar (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
49. Yip Wang Tang (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
50. Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
51. Kuei Peng (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team
52. Mohd Sayuti Zahit (Mas) Letua Cycling Team
53. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1
54. Zamani M. Mustarudin (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
55. Denis Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
56. Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
57. Mizan Maleki (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team 23.17
58. Moises Aldape (Aus) Team Type 1
59. Farshad Salehian (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
60. Tanha Saeidi (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
61. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Crédit Agricole 23.19
62. Walter Pedraza (Col) Tinkoff Credit Systems 23.20
63. Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
64. HongKi Yoo (Kor) Seoul Cycling 23.22
65. Juan Mouron (Spa) Karpin Galicia 23.23
66. Mohd Saleh (Mas) Malaysia National Team
67. M. Daud Firdaus (Mas) Malaysia National Team
68. Nolan Hoffman (Rsa) South African National Team
69. Wai Siu Ko (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
70. Alejandro Paleo (Spa) Karpin Galicia
71. Ben Brooks (Aus) Team Type 1
72. Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2r – La Mondiale
73. Vladimir Lopez (Col) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
74. Erik Hoffmann (Ger) Giant Asia Racing Team
75. San Kin Wu (Hkg) Hongkong National Team
76. Jacobus Venter (Rsa) South African National Team
77. Jorg Lehmann (Ger) Team Ista
78. Joseph Chapman (NZl) New Zealand National Team
79. David Garcia (Spa) Karpin Galicia
80. Jasmin Mohd Ruslan (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
81. Rolf Hofbauer (Ger) Team Ista
82. Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
83. Mehdi Sohrabi (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
84. Yoshiyuki Abe (Jpn) Skil-Shimano
85. C̩dric Pineau (Fra) AG2r РLa Mondiale
86. Ramon Troncoso (Spa) Karpin Galicia
87. Li Yong Ng (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR
88. Suk Hyo Gong (Kor) Seoul Cycling
89. Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Karpin Galicia
90. Budi Santoso (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
91. Scott Lyttle (NZl) New Zealand National Team
92. Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2r – La Mondiale
93. Fuyu Li (Chn) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
94. Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2r – La Mondiale
95. Nikolai Schwarz (Ger) Team Ista
96. Saiful Mohd Aziz (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
97. Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
98. Benjamin King (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
99. Serguei Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
100. Paul Odlin (NZl) New Zealand National Team
101. Vyacheslav Dyadichkin (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
102. Mustafa Amir Rusli (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team
103. Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS
104. Maxime Mederel (Fra) Crédit Agricole
105. Waylon Woolcock (Rsa) South African National Team
106. Amir Zargari (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
107. Ashley Whitehead (NZl) New Zealand National Team
108. Kovij Fahridi (Iri) Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
109. Mark O’Brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program
110. Tonton Susanto (Ina) Letua Cycling Team
111. Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
112. Hariff Mohd Salleh (Mas) MNCF Cycling Team 23.34
113. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Crédit Agricole 23.40
114. Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) CSF Group Navigare 23.41
115. Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia National Team 23.42
116. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR 23.43
117. Yoshimasa Hirose (Jpn) Skil-Shimano 23.45
118. Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team 23.46
119. Stefan Trafelet (Swi) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
120. Rizza Abdullah Pahlavi (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
121. Kuan Lai (Tpe) Giant Asia Racing Team
122. Justin Kerr (NZl) New Zealand National Team
123. Ken Onodera (Jpn) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
124. Jai Crawford (Aus) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
125. Francesco Tomei (Ita) CSF Group Navigare 24.09
126. Ryan Arihan (Ina) Letua Cycling Team 24.26
127. Gene Bates (Aus) Drapac Porsche Developement Program 24.55
128. Alberto Loddo (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems 25.11
129. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Crédit Agricole 26.27
130. Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2r – La Mondiale 26.59
131. Filippo Savini (Ita) CSF Group Navigare 27.24
132. Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom 28.00
133. William Ford (Aus) South Australia.com – AIS 29.02
134. Miyataka Shimizu (Jpn) Meitan Hompo – GDR 31.13
135. Yan Xing Dong (Chn) Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team 39.24
136. Nico Keinath (Ger) Team Ista 43.57





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Tour Of Langkawi – Stage 7

February 9, 2006 – Stage 7: Muar-Kota Tinggi: 188.2 km

With four stages to go, South Africa’s David George seems well positioned to hold the yellow leader’s jersey, and capture one of the early season’s most coveted prizes. Today’s 188.2 km stage is the longest of the Tour, but without any major climbs, the most any of the attacking GC contestants could hope for was a breakdown in George’s protection, that could set up an escape on the rolling terrain of the last 90km. Nevertheless, an early break would force the South Africans to take control, and expend the energy his opponents hoped would put a kink in the armor.

Once again, the action began with the drop of the starter’s flag, and a cavalcade of attacks stretched the peloton to the breaking point. Eventually, the right combination would coalesce, and 9 riders fled the enclave of the peloton. The Navigators Insurance boys were active in the mix, and this time it was Bernard Van Ulden making the definitive escape. The experienced and cagey Elio Aggiano was in for LPR, along with three Brits, Evan Oliphant (Recycling), Matt Brammeier, and national champ Russell Downing representing Great Britain, the Frenchmen, Anthony Ravard (Bouygues Telecom) and Renaud Dion (Ag2r), Landboukrediet-Colnago’s Sven Renders, and the Relax rider, Raul Garcia, who was 8’42″ back on GC.

With 170 km to go, South Africa set a comfortable pace, conserving what energy they could, and knowing that if the gap became too large, Selle Italia and CA would have to begin thinking about their own Classification position. The nine leaders were working well together, and all were strong and focused. Garcia was the man with most to gain, but all nine were committed, and rolling a dedicated pace. Navigators’ Van Ulden, competing for the first time in an international professional race outside of North America, was composed, fluid, and powerful in the lead group, but had the benefit of knowing that he was the one man with the leaders who was in the position of protecting a GC rider back in the field.

The gap grew at a steady pace, and reached nearly 8 minutes as the field began the up and down roller coaster roads of the last 100km. By now, what began as a gentle drizzle, had turned to a raging downpour, and visibility was almost nil. Van Ulden and Renders crossed wheels, resulting in a hard crash, but both rejoined the lead group with little problem. Van Ulden’s left ergo lever was trashed, leaving him with no small ring or front brake, but he chose to continue on his bike rather than take the risk of riding a spare that was not quite his fit.

With the advantage nearly 8 minutes, Team Japan made an unexpected appearance at the front of the peloton. The Japanese team, composed mostly of Bridgestone riders, took control of the bunch with one or two South Africans contributing as well. The Japan team did not have a pure sprinter, but they kept a very high pace, and for the first time since the escape, the gap began to reverse. At 30 km the margin was just under 4 minutes, and now the sprinter’s teams had found some motivation. Panaria sent their Orange Express to the helm, and soon Credit Agricole offered some assistance. Perhaps feeling left out, or maybe a little shame after yesterday’s ambivalence, the German Wiesenhof team came to the front with about 20 km to go.

The gap was now just under 2 minutes, the rain was pouring hard again, and the fox was chasing the hare at full steam. Ten kilometers to go, and the gap was 50+ seconds, and the bookies would have been having a field day guessing the outcome. Five to go, and 20 seconds, but no let up at the front”¦or from the chase. A disco dancing finish with a 110 degree turn at 1km lay ahead”¦Van Ulden still had no front brake, and the field was going to be tightly bunched. Four km to go, and Navigators Insurance’s Mark Walters pulls up flat. At this speed there was no chance of riding it out to the 3km mark. A quick change and immediate help from Milne and Swindlehurst, and Walters made it back to the bunch with 2 km to go. As expected, Brammeier attacks the front group and is countered by Van Ulden, but Aggiano, the cagey veteran, catches the Navigators man’s wheel, and slings off towards the finish. The leaders are inside 500 meters”¦but so is the chase. Aggiano holds for the win, and Downing comes around Van Ulden as the field swallows up the rest of the breakaway.

The effervescent Van Ulden was thrilled with his third placed finish in his first foray in the International “big league” and the team was satisfied to see team leader Grajales within reach of the podium with three days remaining.

1. Elio Aggiano (Ita) LPR, 4:21:36
2. Russell Downing (GBr) Great Britain, at 0:03
3. Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Navigators Insurance, s.t.
4. Steffen Radochla (Ger) Wiesenhof Akud, 0:07
5. Mark Cavendish (GBr) Great Britain
6. Andy Flickinger (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
7. Samuele Marzoli (Ita) LPR
8. Ruben Bongiorno (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
9. Erki Putsep (Est) AG2R Prevoyance
10. Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole

24. Mark Walters (Can) Navigators Insurance

GC

1. David George (RSA) South Africa, 24:49:25
2. Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Selle Italia Diquigiovanni, at 1:57
3. Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Credit Agricole, 2:19
4. Walter Pedraza (Col) Selle Italia Diquigiovanni, s.t.
5. Cesar Grajales (Col) Navigators Insurance, 2;.20
6. Robin Sharman (GBr) Recyling.Co.Uk, 4:20
7. Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (Spa) Relax-Gam, 4:23
8. Jose Serpa (Col) Selle Italia Diquigiovanni, 4:44
9. Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom, 4:54
10. Benoit Poilvet (Fra) Credit Agricole, 5:42

13. Mark Walters (Can) Navigators Insurance, 8:46





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.