Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour of Elk Grove Stage 1 Full Results & Photos – Samplonius 2nd, Parisien 3rd UPDATED

by pedalmag.com
August 04, 2012 (Elk Grove Village, Ill.) – Francois Parisien (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) claimed third as American Tom Zirbel (US) Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies, beat out more than 100 riders to win Friday’s 4.5-mi/7.2km TT on Stage 1, the first leg of the three-stage men’s professional race at the 2012 Alexian Brothers Tour of Elk Grove being held this weekend in Elk Grove Village, Ill.

In the women’s Stage 1 time trial Canada’s Anne Samplonius (NOW and Novartis for MS) finished second to winner Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS) with Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) third. Samplonius won the TT here last year. Three Canucks are in the top ten with Rhae Shaw (Exergy 2012) in 6th and Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) in 7th.

Results

Women

1. Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS) 09:06
 2. Anne Samplonius (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:12
3. Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:14
4. Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:17
5. Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:23
 6. Rhae Shaw (Exergy 2012) 0:24
 7. Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:27
8. Jessica Cutler (Primal/MapMyRide Pro Women) 0:32
9. Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:32
10. Meredith Miller (TIBCO) 0:34
11. Anna Barensfeld (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:34
12. Lex Albrecht (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:36
13. Lindsay Myers (TIBCO) 0:41
14. Emma Grant (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:41
15. Addy Albershardt (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:45
16. Guluma Ortiz Serik (COLOMBIA) 0:45
 17. Annie Ewart (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:48
18. Christin Gokey-Smith (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:50
19. Jamie Bookwalter (Colavita/EspnW) 0:51
20. Miranda Griffiths (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:53
21. Jessica Prinner (ABD) 0:55
22. Kendall Ryan (TIBCO) 0:59
23. Moriah J MacGregor (Colavita/EspnW) 01:03
24. Courtney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 01:03
25. Jeannie Kuhajek (PSIMET Racing) 01:03
26. Amy McGuire (FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore) 01:03
27. Sanabria Sanchez (COLOMBIA) 01:07
28. Gwen Inglis (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 01:11
29. Samantha Schneider (TIBCO) 01:14
30. Mary Zider (Colavita/EspnW) 01:17
31. Penuela Martinez (COLOMBIA) 01:19
32. Elizabeth Wellbourn 01:19
33. Jennifer Purcell (TIBCO) 01:22
 34. Joanie Caron (Colavita/EspnW) 01:23
35. Teresa Cliff-Ryan (Exergy 2012) 01:25
36. Whitney Schultz (Paceline Projects P/B Veloforma) 01:29
37. Kathryn Bertine (Colavita-EspnW) 01:30
38. Jenny Ives (Farm Team Elite Women Cycling Team) 01:36
39. Meredith Ehn (Farm Team Women’s Elite) 01:38
40. Katie Spittlehouse (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:39
41. Sara Youmans (Keller Rohrback) 01:41
42. Tina Pic (Colavita-EspnW) 01:43
43. Jackie Kurth (Primal/MapMyRide Pro Women) 01:43
44. Hayley Giddens (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:43
45. Lindsey Durst (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:44
46. Nicole Mertz (Grand Performance/Bianchi) 01:45
47. Kristen Meshberg (keller Rohrback) 01:45
48. Zoe Reker (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:47
49. Kelly Richter (PSIMET Racing) 01:48
50. Audrey Friedrichsen (Farm Team Elite Women’s Cycling) 01:56
51. Andrea Pether (ISCorp Cycling Team) 02:00
52. Elizabeth Lauer (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:00
53. Kat Carr (Paceline Projects P/B Veloforma) 02:04
54. Alexia Muffat 02:04
55. Nicky Wangsgard (Primal/MapMyRide Pro Women) 02:06
56. Jennifer Greenberg (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:07
57. Rachel Byus (FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore) 02:13
58. Liz Gerrity (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:14
59. Kathryn Clark (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:15
60. Colleen Paine (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 02:53

Men

1. Tom Zirbel (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 08:23
2. John Murphy (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:02
 3. Francois Parisien (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:04
4. Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:06
5. Christian Vandevelde (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:07
6. Michael Friedman (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:08
7. Luis Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:10
8. Robert Förster (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
9. Jose Fernando Antogna (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:11
10. Frank Kevin Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12
 11. Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:13
12. Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:13
13. Scott Zwizanski (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:14
14. Kiel Reijnen (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:14
15. Shawn Milne (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:14
16. Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy) 0:16
17. Joseph Rosskopf (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:17
18. Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:18
19. Phillip Gaimon (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:18
 20. Will Routley (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:19
21. Michael Creed (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:19
22. Charles Huff (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:19
23. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
24. Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:20
25. Logan Loader (Team Exergy) 0:21
26. Andrew Baker (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:22
27. Bradly White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:22
 28. Antoine Duchesne (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:24
29. Jay Thomson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:24
 30. Ryan Anderson (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:24
31. Bobby Sweeting (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:24
32. Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:24
33. Kyle Wamsley (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:25
 34. Benjamin Chaddock (Team Exergy) 0:25
35. Guillaume Boivin (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:25
36. Mac Brennan (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:26
37. Clinton Avery (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
38. Thomas Scully (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:26
39. Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:27
40. Reid Mumford (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:27
41. Patrick Bevin (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:27
42. Christiaan Kriek (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:28
43. Aaron Kemps (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
44. Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:29
45. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:30
46. Tom Soladay (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:30
47. Filippo Fortin (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:31
48. Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:32
49. Peter Stetina (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:32
50. Nathan Haas (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:32
51. Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:33
52. Sergio Hernandez (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:33
53. Martijn Verschoor (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:34
54. Carson Miller (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:35
 55. Émile Jean (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
56. Greggory Brandt (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:36
57. Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:36
58. Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:37
59. Mart Ojavee (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
60. Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:39
 61. Martin Gilbert (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:39
62. Michael Sherer (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:39
63. Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:40
64. Jann Kirsipuu (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
65. Jackie Simes (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:41
66. Chris Monteleone (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 0:41
67. Travis Livermon (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 0:41
68. Weston Luzadder (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:41
69. Zachary Davies (Team Exergy) 0:42
70. Conor Mullervy (Team Exergy) 0:44
71. Kun Jiang (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
72. Ken Hanson (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:45
73. Isaac Howe (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:45
74. Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:47
75. Kevin Mullervy (Team Exergy) 0:48
 76. Charlie Bryer (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
77. Adam Farabaugh (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
78. Anibal Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:49
 79. Simon Lambert-Lemay (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:49
80. David Lozano Riba (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:50
81. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:51
82. Quinn Keogh (Team Exergy) 0:53
 83. Pierrick Naud (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
84. Victor Riquelme (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 0:55
85. Charles Eldridge (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:57
86. Luke Keough (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 0:58
 87. Jordan Brochu (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
88. Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 01:01
89. Chad Hartley (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 01:02
 90. Jean Samuel Deshaies (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 01:04
91. Shane Kline (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:07
92. Alexander Serebryakov (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 01:07
93. Neil Bezdek (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:09
 94. Antoine Matteau (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 01:10
95. Jacob Rathe (Team Garmin-Sharp) 01:10
96. Thomas Brown (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:12
97. Francois Cabot (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 01:15
98. Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 01:20
99. Yosvany Falcon (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 01:20
100. Kin San Wu (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 01:23
101. Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:25
102. Anuar Manan (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 02:12
103. Yusuke Higuma (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 02:31

GC after Stage 1

Women

1. Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS) 09:06
 2. Anne Samplonius (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:12
3. Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:14
4. Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:17
5. Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:23
 6. Rhae Shaw (Exergy 2012) 0:24
 7. Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:27
8. Jessica Cutler (Primal/MapMyRide Pro Women) 0:32
9. Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)
10. Meredith Miller (TIBCO) 0:34
11. Anna Barensfeld (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
 12. Lex Albrecht (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:36
13. Lindsay Myers (TIBCO) 0:41
14. Emma Grant (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
15. Addy Albershardt (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:45
16. Guluma Ortiz Serik (COLOMBIA)
 17. Annie Ewart (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:48
18. Christin Gokey-Smith (NOW and Novartis for MS) 0:50
19. Jamie Bookwalter (Colavita/EspnW) 0:51
20. Miranda Griffiths (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:53
21. Jessica Prinner (ABD) 0:55
22. Kendall Ryan (TIBCO) 0:59
23. Moriah J MacGregor (Colavita/EspnW) 01:02
24. Courtney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 01:03
25. Jeannie Kuhajek (PSIMET Racing)
26. Amy McGuire (FCS/Rouse p/b Mr. Restore)
27. Sanabria Sanchez (COLOMBIA) 01:07
28. Gwen Inglis (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 01:11
29. Samantha Schneider (TIBCO) 01:14
30. Mary Zider (Colavita/EspnW) 01:17
31. Penuela Martinez (COLOMBIA) 01:18
32. Elizabeth Wellbourn 01:19
33. Jennifer Purcell (TIBCO) 01:22
34. Joanie Caron (Colavita/EspnW) 01:23
35. Teresa Cliff-Ryan (Exergy 2012) 01:25
36. Whitney Schultz (Paceline Projects P/B Veloforma) 01:28
37. Kathryn Bertine (Colavita-EspnW) 01:30
38. Jenny Ives (Farm Team Elite Women Cycling Team) 01:36
39. Meredith Ehn (Farm Team Women’s Elite) 01:38
40. Katie Spittlehouse (ISCorp Cycling Team)
41. Sara Youmans (Keller Rohrback) 01:41
42. Tina Pic (Colavita-EspnW) 01:43
43. Jackie Kurth (Primal/MapMyRide Pro Women)
44. Hayley Giddens (ISCorp Cycling Team)
45. Lindsey Durst (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:44
46. Nicole Mertz (Grand Performance/Bianchi) 01:45
47. Kristen Meshberg (keller Rohrback)
48. Zoe Reker (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:46
49. Kelly Richter (PSIMET Racing) 01:48
50. Audrey Friedrichsen (Farm Team Elite Women’s Cycling) 01:56
51. Andrea Pether (ISCorp Cycling Team) 01:59
52. Elizabeth Lauer (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:00
53. Kat Carr (Paceline Projects P/B Veloforma) 02:04
54. Alexia Muffat
55. Nicky Wangsgard (Primal/MapMyRide Pro Women) 02:06
56. Jennifer Greenberg (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder)
57. Rachel Byus (FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore) 02:12
58. Liz Gerrity (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:14
59. Kathryn Clark (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder) 02:15
60. Colleen Paine (Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 02:53

Men

1. Tom Zirbel (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 08:23
2. John Murphy (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:02
 3. Francois Parisien (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:04
4. Andy Jacques-Maynes (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:06
5. Christian Vandevelde (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:07
6. Michael Friedman (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:08
7. Robert Förster (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
8. Luis Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling)
9. Jose Fernando Antogna (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:11
10. Frank Kevin Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12
11. Scott Zwizanski (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:13
 12. Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda)  
13. Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
14. Shawn Milne (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:14
15. Kiel Reijnen (Team Type 1 – Sanofi)
16. Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy) 0:15
17. Joseph Rosskopf (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:16
18. Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:17
19. Phillip Gaimon (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:18
20. Charles Huff (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:19
21. Michael Creed (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
 22. Will Routley (Team Spidertech Powered by C10)  
23. Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:20
24. Matthias Friedemann (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
25. Logan Loader (Team Exergy) 0:21
26. Andrew Baker (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:22
27. Bradly White (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
 28. Antoine Duchesne (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:24
29. Jay Thomson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
30. Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
31. Kyle Wamsley (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling)
32. Bobby Sweeting (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder)
 33. Ryan Anderson (Team Spidertech Powered by C10)  
 34. Guillaume Boivin (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:25
35. Benjamin Chaddock (Team Exergy)
36. Thomas Scully (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:26
37. Mac Brennan (Bissell Pro Cycling)
38. Clinton Avery (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
39. Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:27
40. Patrick Bevin (Bissell Pro Cycling)
41. Reid Mumford (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
42. Aaron Kemps (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
43. Christiaan Kriek (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda)
44. Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:29
45. Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:30
46. Tom Soladay (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
47. Filippo Fortin (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:31
48. Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda)
49. Peter Stetina (Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:32
50. Nathan Haas (Team Garmin-Sharp)
51. Sergio Hernandez (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:33
52. Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
53. Martijn Verschoor (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:34
54. Carson Miller (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:35
 55. Émile Jean (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team)  
56. Greggory Brandt (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 0:36
57. Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda)
58. Mart Ojavee (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
59. Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type 1 – Sanofi)
60. Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:38
61. Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly Pro Cycling p/b Kenda) 0:39
 62. Martin Gilbert (Team Spidertech Powered by C10)  
63. Michael Sherer (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
64. Jackie Simes (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:40
65. Jann Kirsipuu (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
66. Chris Monteleone (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 0:41
67. Travis Livermon (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis)
68. Weston Luzadder (Bissell Pro Cycling)
69. Zachary Davies (Team Exergy) 0:42
70. Conor Mullervy (Team Exergy) 0:44
71. Kun Jiang (Champion System Pro Cycling Team)
72. Ken Hanson (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:45
73. Isaac Howe (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder)
74. Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:47
75. Anibal Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home Pro Cycling) 0:48
76. Kevin Mullervy (Team Exergy)
77. Adam Farabaugh (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team)  
 78. Charlie Bryer (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team)  
 79. Simon Lambert-Lemay (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:49
80. David Lozano Riba (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:50
81. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:51
82. Quinn Keogh (Team Exergy) 0:53
 83. Pierrick Naud (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
84. Victor Riquelme (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 0:55
85. Charles Eldridge (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 0:57
86. Luke Keough (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis)
 87. Jordan Brochu (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
88. Sterling Magnell (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 01:01
89. Chad Hartley (Kenda/5 Hour Energy p/b Geargrinder) 01:02
 90. Jean Samuel Deshaies (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 01:04
91. Alexander Serebryakov (Team Type 1 – Sanofi) 01:07
92. Shane Kline (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis)
93. Neil Bezdek (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:09
94. Antoine Matteau (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 01:10
95. Jacob Rathe (Team Garmin-Sharp)
96. Thomas Brown (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:12
 97. Francois Cabot (EKOI/Gaspesien Pro Cycling Team) 01:15
98. Michael Jasinski (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 01:20
99. Yosvany Falcon (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling)
100. Kin San Wu (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 01:23
101. Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop p/b Mt. Khakis) 01:24
102. Anuar Manan (Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 02:12
103. Yusuke Higuma (Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycling) 02:31





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.