Featured Stories

Tour International Féminin en Limousin Poitou Charente Stages 3, 4 Final GC – Canuel 4th

by pedalmag.com

 

July 24, 2011 (France) – Canada’s Karol-Anne Canuel (MIX 4) finished just off the podium as the Tour International Féminin en Limousin wrapped up on Sunday. Canuel made a strong bid on Stage 3 from St Junien to CDC Vienne-Glane placing second on the podium as fellow Canuck and race leader Rhae-Chrisite Shaw (Team Canada) faltered as she suffered with flats. On the final stage 4 Canuel put in another strong effort only 1sec off the podium ending up 4th overall as Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox took the GC win. Canuel’s teammate and fellow Canuck Julie Beveridge made the top 10 finishing 10th overall – full results coming.

Results

Stage 3 – St Junien to CDC Vienne-Glane – 126.3km
1. Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 3:29:04
2. Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne 0:00:01
3. Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team 0:00:02
4. Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
5. Emma Grant (Gbr) For Viored Brooke
6. Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium
7. Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation
8. Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation
9. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech
10. Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
11. Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne
12. Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation
13. Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
14. Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech
15. Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium
16. Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
17. Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation
18. Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) Lointek
19. Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
20. Eugénie Mermillod (Fra) Team GSD Gestion
21. Julie Beveridge (Can) Mixed Vienne
22. Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
23. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium
24. Joanna Van De Winkel (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team
25. Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion
26. Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team GSD Gestion
27. Véronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28. Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion
29. Marion Azam (Fra) Mixed Vienne
30. Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium
31. Patricia Schwager (Sui) Switzerland
32. Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation
33. Chiara Vanni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech
34. Emma Crum (Nzl) Team Specialized
35. Esther Olthuis (Ned) Team Specialized
36. Robyn Lee De Groot (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team 0:00:12
37. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
38. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
39. Jolien D’hoore (Bel) Belgium
40. Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (Esp) Lointek
41. Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation
42. Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
43. Linn Torp (Nor) Mixed Brabant
44. Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech
45. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
46. Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium
47. Belen Lopez (Esp) Lointek
48. Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
49. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International
50. Ashley James (USA) US National Team 0:00:24
51. Ludivine Loze (Fra) Debabarrena-Gipuzkoa
52. Lisa Olivier (Rsa) Mixed Ladies
53. Margot Ortega (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne
54. Emma Silversides (Gbr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
55. Fabienne Schaus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion 0:00:29
56. Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne
57. Michelle Lauge (Den) Mixed Ladies
58. Kare Verhestraeten (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:00:33
59. Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
60. Riccarda Mazzotta (Sui) Switzerland
61. Ane Santesteban (Esp) Debabarrena-Gipuzkoa
62. Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team 0:00:38
63. Irene San Sebastian (Esp) Debabarrena-Gipuzkoa 0:01:18
64. Penny Rowsson (Gbr) Mixed International
65. Luisa Beck (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
66. Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mixed Brabant
67. Sandra Weiss (Sui) Switzerland
68. Anne Eversdijk (Ned) Rabo Lady Force
69. Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Esp) Lointek
70. Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
71. Rhae Christie Shaw (Can) Canada 0:03:03
72. Jane Barr (Gbr) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:03:29
73. Véronique Fortin (Can) Canada 0:03:47
74. Leah Guloien (Can) Canada 0:05:36
75. Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:06:17
76. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Mixed Brabant
77. Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech
78. Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
79. Cara Gillis (Can) Canada
80. Oriane Niay (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
81. Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
82. Désirée Schuler (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
83. Mariss Van Der Merwe (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team
84. Nathalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized
85. Rebecca Curley (Gbr) For Viored Brooke
86. Mao Chino (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
87. Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
88. Marhina Thomasson (Swe) Team Specialized
89. Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team
90. Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud
91. Joanie Caron (Can) Canada
92. Marisa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
93. Jet Wilderman (Ned) Mixed Brabant
94. Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized
95. Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Switzerland
96. Inmaculada Rafael (Esp) Debabarrena-Gipuzkoa
97. Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) US National Team
98. Kate Finegan (Aus) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
99. Dorieta Eskamendi (Esp) Debabarrena-Gipuzkoa
100. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Switzerland
101. Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech
102. Stefani Meizer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica 0:10:37
103. Alna Burato (Fra) For Viored Brooke
104. Katy Curtis (Can) Canada 0:13:34
105. Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Ladies
106. Jessi Schneeberger (Sui) Switzerland
107. Kristen Peetoom (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:13:42
108. Mathilde Hatthijsse (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 0:14:21
109. Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica 0:14:56
110. Katharina Fischer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
111. Willeke Knol (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:20:04
112. Audrey Gascon (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne 0:23:00
113. Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:28:26
114. Ines Klok (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 0:32:26
115. Joukje Braam (Ned) Rabo Lady Force
116. Lolla Lepisto (Fin) Rabo Lady Force
117. Julie Wynants (Bel) Rabo Lady Force 0:34:36
DNF Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
DNF Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion
DNF Alexandra Carle (Aus) Mixed Bourgogne
DNF Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek
DNF Belinda Goss (Aus) Mixed International
DNF Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Mixed Ladies
DNF Annette Berg (Den) Mixed Ladies
DNF Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Britt Jansen (Ned) Team Specialized
DNF Charlotte Colclough (Gbr) For Viored Brooke
DNF Myfanwy Galloway (Aus) For Viored Brooke
DNF Gabriella Shaw (Gbr) For Viored Brooke
DNF Debora Galvez (Esp) Debabarrena-Gipuzkoa

Stage 4 – Bessines sur Gartempe – 105.1km
1. Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation 3:02:36
2. Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:55
3. Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium
4. Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne 0:56
5. Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation 1:33
6. Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech 4:52
7. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech 4:53
8. Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium
9. Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
10. Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation
11. Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
12. Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium
13. Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion
14. Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation
15. Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation
16. Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
17. Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
18. Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
19. Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
20. Julie Beveridge (Can) Mixed Vienne 
21. Robyn Lee De Groot (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team 5:00
22. Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation
23. Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team
24. Joanna Van De Winkel (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team
25. Véronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
26. Esther Olthuis (Ned) Team Specialized
27. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium
28. Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne
29. Véronique Fortin (Can) Canada 
30. Lisa Olivier (Rsa) Mixed Ladies
31. Ashley James (USA) US National Team 5:06
32. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Switzerland 5:32
33. Patricia Schwager (Sui) Switzerland
34. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International 6:51
35. Margot Ortega (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne 6:53
36. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
37. Emma Grant (Gbr) For Viored Brooke
38. Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) Lointek
39. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
40. Emma Crum (Nzl) Team Specialized
41. Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 6:56
42. Linn Torp (Nor) Mixed Brabant
43. Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
44. Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team
45. Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team GSD Gestion
46. Eugénie Mermillod (Fra) Team GSD Gestion
47. Penny Rowsson (Gbr) Mixed International
48. Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
49. Rhae Christie Shaw (Can) Canada 
50. Marion Azam (Fra) Mixed Vienne
51. Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne
52. Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team
53. Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team
54. Mariss Van Der Merwe (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team
55. Riccarda Mazzotta (Sui) Switzerland
56. Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
57. Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (Esp) Lointek
58. Irene San Sebastian (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa
59. Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mixed Brabant
60. Leah Guloien (Can) Canada 
61. Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion
62. Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium
63. Michelle Lauge (Den) Mixed Ladies
64. Emma Silversides (Gbr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
65. Marhina Thomasson (Swe) Team Specialized 0:13:58
66. Sandra Weiss (Sui) Switzerland
67. Désirée Schuler (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
68. Jolien D’hoore (Bel) Belgium
69. Jane Barr (Gbr) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud
70. Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
71. Nathalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized
72. Anne Eversdijk (Ned) Rabo Lady Force
73. Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized
74. Kare Verhestraeten (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
75. Chiara Vanni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech
76. Ane Santesteban (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa
77. Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
78. Joanie Caron (Can) Canada
79. Fabienne Schaus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion
80. Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
81. Ludivine Loze (Fra) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa
82. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
83. Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93 0:17:12
84. Kate Finegan (Aus) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:17:14
85. Stefani Meizer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
86. Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
87. Mao Chino (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
88. Marisa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team
89. Jessi Schneeberger (Sui) Switzerland
90. Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Switzerland
91. Willeke Knol (Ned) Mixed Brabant
92. Mathilde Hatthijsse (Ned) Rabo Lady Force
93. Dorieta Eskamendi (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa
94. Oriane Niay (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
95. Ines Klok (Ned) Rabo Lady Force
96. Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud
97. Cara Gillis (Can) Canada 
98. Katy Curtis (Can) Canada 
99. Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech
100. Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) US National Team
101. Jet Wilderman (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:17:24
102. Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech 0:17:26
103. Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech
104. Kristen Peetoom (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:18:13
105. Julie Wynants (Bel) Rabo Lady Force 0:21:38
106. Inmaculada Rafael (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa 0:22:35
107. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:28:06
108. Rebecca Curley (Gbr) For Viored Brooke 0:32
109. Joukje Braam (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 0:43:46
110. Lolla Lepisto (Fin) Rabo Lady Force
111. Audrey Gascon (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne 0:47:40
DNF Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Esp) Lointek
DNF Belen Lopez (Esp) Lointek
DNF Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Ladies
DNF Alna Burato (Fra) For Viored Brooke
DNF Luisa Beck (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
DNF Katharina Fischer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica
DNF Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica

Final GC
1. Grete Treier (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 15:19
2. Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian Federation 0:05
3. Grace Verbeke (Bel) Belgium 1:00
4. Karol-Anne Canuel (Can) Mixed Vienne 2:11
5. Yulia Iliynikh (Rus) Russian Federation 3:00
6. Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Russian Federation 4:37
7. Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team 5:07
8. Vuyst Sofie De (Bel) Lotto Honda Team 5:12
9. Vocht Liesbet De (Bel) Belgium 5:44
10. Julie Beveridge (Can) Mixed Vienne 6:00
11. Oliveira Flavia (Bra) Vaiano Solaristech 6:03
12. Petra Dijkman (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 6:05
13. Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgium 6:10
14. Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 6:17
15. Julia Martisova (Rus) Russian Federation 6:19
16. Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 6:20
17. Esther Olthuis (Ned) Team Specialized 6:28
18. Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian Federation 6:29
19. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech 6:32
20. Roxane Kneteman (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 6:44
21. Véronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 6:45
22. Martine Bras (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 6:49
23. Andréa Graus (Aut) Mixed Vienne
24. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Belgium 6:51
25. Ashley James (USA) US National Team 7:04
26. Joanna Van De Winkel (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team 7:22
27. Robyn Lee De Groot (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team 7:26
28. Christine Majerus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion 7:28
29. Patricia Schwager (Sui) Switzerland 7:49
30. Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian Federation 7:59
31. Lisa Olivier (Rsa) Mixed Ladies 8:24
32. Karin Aune (Swe) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 8:40
33. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 8:43
34. Emma Grant (Gbr) For Viored Brooke 8:59
35. Michelle Lauge (Den) Mixed Ladies 9:04
36. Catherine Delfosse (Bel) Lotto Honda Team 9:07
37. Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (Esp) Lointek
38. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Mixed International 9:10
39. Rhae Christie Shaw (Can) Canada 9:15
40. Margot Ortega (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne 9:25
41. Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion 9:30
42. Eugénie Mermillod (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 9:31
43. Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) Lointek 9:33
44. Marion Azam (Fra) Mixed Vienne 9:39
45. Emma Silversides (Gbr) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 9:42
46. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93 9:44
47. Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team 9:45
48. Mélanie Bravard (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 9:50
49. Lieselot Decroix (Bel) Belgium 9:52
50. Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 9:58
51. Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:10:16
52. Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne 0:10:37
53. Linn Torp (Nor) Mixed Brabant 0:10:53
54. Emma Crum (Nzl) Team Specialized 0:10:56
55. Riccarda Mazzotta (Sui) Switzerland 0:11:14
56. Véronique Fortin (Can) Canada 0:11:28
57. Penny Rowsson (Gbr) Mixed International 0:11:51
58. Irene San Sebastian (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa 0:12:02
59. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Switzerland 0:13:20
60. Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team 0:16:00
61. Jolien D’hoore (Bel) Belgium 0:16:11
62. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 0:16:21
63. Leah Guloien (Can) Canada 0:16:24
64. Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:16:29
65. Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:16:55
66. Ludivine Loze (Fra) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa 0:17:13
67. Chiara Vanni (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech 0:17:29
68. Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93
69. Kare Verhestraeten (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:17:35
70. Mariss Van Der Merwe (Rsa) Lotto Honda Team 0:17:39
71. Fabienne Schaus (Lux) Team GSD Gestion 0:18:09
72. Anne Eversdijk (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 0:18:39
73. Ane Santesteban (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa 0:18:59
74. Sandra Weiss (Sui) Switzerland 0:19:58
75. Urte Juodvalkyte (Ltu) Vaiano Solaristech 0:19:59
76. Jane Barr (Gbr) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:21:03
77. Marhina Thomasson (Swe) Team Specialized 0:22:39
78. Inge Roggeman (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:22:51
79. Joan Boskamp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:23:05
80. Désirée Schuler (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica 0:23:19
81. Jacquelyn Crowell (USA) US National Team 0:25:02
82. Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Switzerland 0:25:55
83. Jet Wilderman (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:26:22
84. Nathalie Van Gogh (Ned) Team Specialized 0:26:26
85. Marisa Otten (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:26:33
86. Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping Team 0:27:01
87. Dorieta Eskamendi (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa 0:27:24
88. Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech 0:28:07
89. Oriane Niay (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93 0:28:20
90. Mao Chino (Jpn) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93 0:28:42
91. Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Specialized 0:29:46
92. Stefani Meizer (Ger) Team Baden Rothaus Vita Clasica 0:30:52
93. Kate Finegan (Aus) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 0:31:56
94. Kristen Peetoom (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:35:19
95. Joanie Caron (Can) Canada 0:36:30
96. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:37:16
97. Cara Gillis (Can) Canada 0:39:27
98. Mathilde Hatthijsse (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 0:39:34
99. Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Solaristech 0:44:20
100. Willeke Knol (Ned) Mixed Brabant 0:46:07
101. Elodie Le Bail (Fra) Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93 0:46:18
102. Inmaculada Rafael (Esp) Debabarrena – Gipuzkoa 0:51:44
103. Jessi Schneeberger (Sui) Switzerland 0:52:07
104. Rebecca Curley (Gbr) For Viored Brooke 0:52:57
105. Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving LadiesTeam R&TC Groenewoud 0:53:25
106. Ines Klok (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 0:54:21
107. Julie Wynants (Bel) Rabo Lady Force 1:01:08
108. Katy Curtis (Can) Canada 1:07:01
109. Lolla Lepisto (Fin) Rabo Lady Force 1:25:03
110. Joukje Braam (Ned) Rabo Lady Force 1:30:41
111. Audrey Gascon (Fra) Mixed Bourgogne 1:51:38





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.