Featured Stories

Tour of Hainan Stages 5, 6 Results – Canada’s Nadon 4th on Fifth Stage

by pedalmag.com

November 02, 2017 (Ledong-Sanya, China) – Canada’s Marc-Antoine Nadon (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) was just off the podium in 4th on Stage 5 and then raced to 13th on Stage 6 at the Tour of Hainan. His teammate Travis Samuel leads the Canucks sitting 21st overall while Nadon is 27th – here are the results from stages 5 and 6.

Marc-Antoine Nadon  ©  Stirl and Rae Photo

Results

Stage 5 – Nov. 1 – Danzhou-Changjiang – 167.5km
1. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 3:35:07
2. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3. Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
4. Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
5. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
6. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
7. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
8. Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
9. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
10. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team Ukyo
11. Zsolt Dér (Hun) Team Vorarlberg
12. Patrick Schelling (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
13. Martin Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
14. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Monkey Town Continental Team
15. Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
16. Paolo Lunardon (Ita) RTS-Monton Racing Team
17. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
18. Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
19. Luke Mudgway (Nzl) RTS-Monton Racing Team
20. Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
21. Dylan Page (Sui) Switzerland
22. Gian Friesecke (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
23. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
24. Weijie Hou (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
25. Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
26. Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
27. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
28. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
29. Ivar Slik (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
30. Jason Lea (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
31. Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto
32. Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
33. Benjamin Hill (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
34. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Esp) Keyi Look Cycling Team
35. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
36. Joris Blokker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
37. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
38. Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
39. Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
40. Timothy Guy (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
41. Gordian Banzer (Sui) Switzerland
42. Justin Paroz (Sui) Switzerland
43. Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
44. Sven Van Luijk (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
45. Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
46. Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
47. Martin Lavric (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
48. Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
49. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
50. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
51. Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
52. Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Switzerland
53. Zheng Zhang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
54. Jai Hindley (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
55. Joseph Cooper (Nzl) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
56. Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
57. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
58. Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
59. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
60. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
61. Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
62. Oscar Pujol Munoz (Esp) Team Ukyo
63. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
64. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
65. Sam Crome (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
66. Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Vorarlberg
67. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
68. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
69. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
70. Benjami Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
71. Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
72. Joab Schneiter (Sui) Switzerland
73. Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Ukyo
74. Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
75. Marc De Maar (Ned) Hengxiang Cycling Team
76. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
77. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (Col) RTS-Monton Racing Team
78. Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
79. Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
80. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (Esp) Team Ukyo
81. Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
82. Mingrun Chen (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
83. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
84. Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
85. Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka-Riga
86. Stephan Bakker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
87. Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) RTS-Monton Racing Team
88. Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
89. Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
90. Miras Torekhanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
91. Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk
92. Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Beijing Xds-Innova Cycling Team
93. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
94. Meng Yan (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
95. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
96. Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
97. Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
98. Benjamin Dyball (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
99. Rick Van Breda (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
100. Martin Schäppi (Sui) Switzerland
101. Lukas Spengler (Sui) Switzerland
102. Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
103. Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Ukyo
104. Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:15
105. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:18
106. Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:00:20
107. Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team 0:00:44
108. Yadong Wang (Chn) Beijing Xds-Innova Cycling Team 0:00:55
109. Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:01:35
110. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:02:08
111. Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:04:10
112. Chaohua Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 0:05:30
113. Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto 0:07:56
114. Michael Freiberg (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness 0:18:27
DNF Xiang Yuan Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
DNF Islam Usmanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF Chien Chou Chen (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
DNF Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
DNS Guangtong Ma (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
DSQ Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness

Stage 6 – Nov. 2 – Changjiang-Dongfang-Ledong-Sanya – 222.6km
1. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 5:08:43
2. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
4. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team Ukyo
5. Dylan Page (Sui) Switzerland
6. Stephan Bakker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
7. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Monkey Town Continental Team
8. Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
9. Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
10. Benjamin Hill (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
11. Zsolt Dér (Hun) Team Vorarlberg
12. Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
13. Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
14. Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
15. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
16. Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
17. Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
18. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
19. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
20. Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
21. Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
22. Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
23. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
24. Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
25. Martin Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
26. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
27. Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
28. Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
29. Jason Lea (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
30. Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
31. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
32. Timothy Guy (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
33. Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
34. Paolo Lunardon (Ita) RTS-Monton Racing Team
35. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
36. Benjami Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
37. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
38. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
39. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
40. Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
41. Luke Mudgway (Nzl) RTS-Monton Racing Team
42. Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
43. Ivar Slik (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
44. Patrick Schelling (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
45. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
46. Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
47. Gordian Banzer (Sui) Switzerland
48. Weijie Hou (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
49. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
50. Sam Crome (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
51. Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
52. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
53. Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Ukyo
54. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
55. Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Switzerland
56. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
57. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
58. Sven Van Luijk (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
59. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
60. Justin Paroz (Sui) Switzerland
61. Jai Hindley (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
62. Joseph Cooper (Nzl) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
63. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
64. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
65. Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
66. Gian Friesecke (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
67. Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
68. Martin Lavric (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
69. Zheng Zhang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
70. Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
71. Joris Blokker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
72. Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk
73. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Esp) Keyi Look Cycling Team
74. Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
75. Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) RTS-Monton Racing Team
76. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
77. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
78. Oscar Pujol Munoz (Esp) Team Ukyo
79. Lukas Spengler (Sui) Switzerland
80. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
81. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (Esp) Team Ukyo
82. Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Vorarlberg
83. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (Col) RTS-Monton Racing Team
84. Mingrun Chen (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
85. Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
86. Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka-Riga
87. Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
88. Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Ukyo
89. Joab Schneiter (Sui) Switzerland
90. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
91. Rick Van Breda (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
92. Marc De Maar (Ned) Hengxiang Cycling Team
93. Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
94. Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
95. Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
96. Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team
97. Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
98. Yadong Wang (Chn) Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team
99. Meng Yan (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
100. Miras Torekhanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
101. Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
102. Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
103. Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
104. Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:00:25
105. Martin Schäppi (Sui) Switzerland
106. Chaohua Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
107. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
108. Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto 0:00:29
109. Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:01:13
110. Benjamin Dyball (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team 0:01:31
111. Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:01:33
112. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:01:36
113. Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:02:38
DNS Michael Freiberg (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness

GC after Stage 6
1. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 23:54:41
2. Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:00:28
3. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team Ukyo 0:00:41
4. Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:00:44
5. Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:00:50
6. Dylan Page (Sui) Switzerland 0:00:51
7. Benjamin Hill (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
8. Joris Blokker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
9. Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:00:53
10. Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
11. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Monkey Town Continental Team
12. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
13. Zsolt Dér (Hun) Team Vorarlberg 0:00:54
14. Ivar Slik (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
15. Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
16. Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka-Riga
17. Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
18. Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
19. Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:00:55
20. Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
21. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:00:56
22. Benjami Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
23. Oscar Pujol Munoz (Esp) Team Ukyo
24. Martin Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg 0:00:57
25. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
26. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
27. Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
28. Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
29. Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
30. Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
31. Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
32. Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
33. Gian Friesecke (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
34. Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
35. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
36. Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
37. Weijie Hou (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
38. Paolo Lunardon (Ita) RTS-Monton Racing Team
39. Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
40. Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) RTS-Monton Racing Team
41. Patrick Schelling (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
42. Gordian Banzer (Sui) Switzerland
43. Sven Van Luijk (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
44. Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
45. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
46. Timothy Guy (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
47. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Esp) Keyi Look Cycling Team
48. Justin Paroz (Sui) Switzerland
49. Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
50. Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
51. Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Switzerland
52. Lukas Spengler (Sui) Switzerland
53. Stephan Bakker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
54. Joab Schneiter (Sui) Switzerland
55. Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
56. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
57. Jai Hindley (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
58. Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
59. Sam Crome (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
60. Martin Lavric (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
61. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
62. Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Vorarlberg
63. Jason Lea (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
64. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
65. Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
66. Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
67. Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
68. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
69. Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
70. Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk
71. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
72. Sam Brand (Gbr) Team Novo Nordisk
73. Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
74. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
75. Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
76. Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
77. Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (Col) RTS-Monton Racing Team
78. Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
79. Marc De Maar (Ned) Hengxiang Cycling Team
80. Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
81. Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
82. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
83. Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
84. Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team
85. Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
86. Meng Yan (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
87. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:01:06
88. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team 0:01:15
89. Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:01:17
90. Martin Schäppi (Sui) Switzerland 0:01:34
91. Rick Van Breda (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team 0:01:39
92. Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:01:40
93. Yadong Wang (Chn) Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team 0:01:52
94. Joseph Cooper (Nzl) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness 0:02:02
95. Luke Mudgway (Nzl) RTS-Monton Racing Team 0:02:06
96. Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:02:10
97. Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:02:45
98. Zheng Zhang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:02:50
99. Mingrun Chen (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
100. Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto 0:03:32
101. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:04:13
102. Rodrigo Araque Lorente (Esp) Team Ukyo 0:04:25
103. Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 0:06:05
104. Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Ukyo 0:08:25
105. Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team 0:08:30
106. Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto 0:08:53
107. Miras Torekhanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team 0:10:21
108. Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Ukyo 0:12:42
109. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:12:45
110. Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0:13:19
111. Benjamin Dyball (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team 0:15:12
112. Chaohua Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 0:19:08
113. Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:20:51





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.