Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de Pologne Stages 5, 6, 7 Results, Final GC – Tuft 7th, Houle 12th on Final Stage

by pedalmag.com

Svein Tuft [P] Pasquale Stalteri
July 19, 2016 (Kraków, Poland) – Canada’s Svein Tuft (Orica-BikeExchange) placed a strong 7th while Hugo Houle (AG2R La Mondiale) was 12th on the final 25km ITT on Stage 7 as the Tour de Poland wrapped up in Kraków on Sunday. Houle finished 32nd overall while Tuft was 78th as Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal topped the final GC for the overall victory.

Hugo Houle [P] Pasquale Stalteri
Tim Wellens [P] Cor Vos

Results

Stage 5 – July 16 – Wieliczka-Zakopane – 225km
1. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:57:22
2. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 03:48
3. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 04:37
4. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 04:38
5. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 04:49
6. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 05:12
7. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
8. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 05:27
9. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 05:32
10. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 05:59
11. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
12. Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team 06:48
13. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 06:52
14. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 07:42
15. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 09:26
16. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 10:03
17. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 11:36
18. Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 11:42
19. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
20. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 11:47
21. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange 12:37
22. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 13:49
23. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha 14:38
24. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 15:29
25. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
26. Primo_ Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
27. Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 16:52
29. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 17:57
30. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 23:16
31. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
32. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
33. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
34. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 26:29
35. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
36. Floris Gerfs (Ned) BMC Racing Team
37. Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
38. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
39. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
40. Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
41. Dion Smith (Nzl) ONE Pro Cycling
42. Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
44. Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida
45. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
46. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida
47. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx-Quick-Step
48. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha
49. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
50. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange
51. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
52. Artur Detko (Pol) Polish National Team 35:01
53. Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 46:38
54. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar Team
55. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
56. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team
57. Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
58. Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
59. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
60. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
61. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
62. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
63. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
64. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
65. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team
66. Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
67. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
68. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
69. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
72. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team
73. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
74. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
75. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Dimension Data
76. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
77. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
78. Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
79. Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team
80. Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81. Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
82. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
83. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac
84. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
85. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
86. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88. Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
89. Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
90. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
91. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
92. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
93. Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
94. Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data
95. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Team Sky
96. Yanto Barker (Gbr) ONE Pro Cycling
97. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
98. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
99. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNF Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Polish National Team
DNF Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team
DNF Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
DNF Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
DNF Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx-Quick-Step
DNF Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
DNF Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team
DNF Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
DNF Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Peter Williams (Gbr) ONE Pro Cycling
DNF James Oram (Nzl) ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Chris Opie (Gbr) ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Piotr Konwa (Pol) Polish National Team
DNF Szymon Rekita (Pol) Polish National Team
DNF Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
DNF Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Team Katusha
DNF Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNF Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-BikeExchange
DNF Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida
DNF Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
DNF Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
DNF Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
DNF Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx-Quick-Step
DNF Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx-Quick-Step
DNF Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team
DNF Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Dariusz Batek (Pol) Polish National Team
DNF Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling
DNF Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
DNF Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
DNF Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre-Merida
DNF Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
DNF Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNF Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNF Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx-Quick-Step
DNF Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida
DNF Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
DNF Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Sky
DNF Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
DNF Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-BikeExchange
DNF Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
DNF Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
DNF Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Sam Bewley (Nzl) Orica-BikeExchange
DNF Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
DNF Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
DNF Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
DNF Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team
DNF Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
DNF Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
DNF Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
DNF Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
DNF Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team
DNF Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
DNF Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNS Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac

Stage 6 – July 17 – Bukovina Resort-Bukowina Tatrzanska – 194km
Cancelled due to weather

Stage 7 – July 18 – Kraków ITT – 25km
1. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar Team 28:59
2. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 00:22
3. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:39
4. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 00:41
5. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:48
6. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 00:49
7. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange 01:11
8. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 01:13
9. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team 01:19
10. Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:21
11. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 01:25
12. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 01:30
13. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:31
14. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 01:32
15. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 01:35
16. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:37
17. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 01:38
18. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 01:40
19. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:41
20. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 01:42
21. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team 01:47
22. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 01:48
23. Felix Grosschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:50
24. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01:53
25. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha 01:54
26. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
27. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 01:55
28. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange
29. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:58
30. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
31. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Team Sky 01:59
32. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 02:00
33. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step 02:02
34. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 02:03
35. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 02:04
36. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
37. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 02:10
38. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 02:12
39. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
40. Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha 02:13
41. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
42. Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
43. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 02:17
44. Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team
45. Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 02:18
46. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
47. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 02:20
48. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 02:22
49. Dion Smith (Nzl) ONE Pro Cycling 02:24
50. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 02:28
51. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 02:29
52. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 02:32
53. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
54. Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team 02:33
55. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 02:40
56. Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ
57. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha
58. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx-Quick-Step 02:41
59. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
60. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 02:43
61. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
62. Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
63. Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 02:44
64. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 02:50
65. Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
66. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 03:02
67. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 03:06
68. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 03:07
69. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 03:08
70. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 03:09
71. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 03:12
72. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 03:13
73. Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 03:17
74. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 03:21
75. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 03:26
76. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 03:31
77. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 03:35
78. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:37
79. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 03:44
80. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 03:47
81. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 03:49
82. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 04:00
83. Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 04:01
84. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 04:05
85. Javier Megias (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
86. Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 04:09
87. Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 04:15
88. Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 04:18
89. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 04:22
90. Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team 04:25
91. Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac 04:28
92. Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 04:53
93. Dariusz Detko (Pol) Polish National Team 04:58
94. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 05:07
95. Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 06:24
96. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo 07:35
97. Yanto Barker (Gbr) ONE Pro Cycling 09:23
DNS Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo

Final GC

1. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:47:23
2. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 04:22
3. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 04:54
4. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 05:06
5. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 05:22
6. Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 05:45
7. Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 05:47
8. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 06:08
9. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 06:20
10. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 08:01
11. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 08:16
12. Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
13. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 09:13
14. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 09:28
15. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 09:39
16. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 10:10
17. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 10:58
18. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 12:25
19. Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 13:19
20. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange 13:24
21. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 14:22
22. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 14:59
23. Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha 15:18
24. Felix Grosschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:14
25. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 17:41
26. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 17:42
27. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 18:21
28. Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 22:55
29. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 22:59
30. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:04
31. Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:45
32. Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 26:54
33. Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 27:04
34. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 27:28
35. Dion Smith (Nzl) ONE Pro Cycling 27:48
36. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx-Quick-Step 27:56
37. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha 28:04
38. Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team 28:05
39. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 28:26
40. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 29:08
41. Javier Megias (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 29:29
42. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 29:38
43. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 30:31
44. Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 31:00
45. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 33:05
46. Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 35:01
47. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 39:46
48. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team 47:20
49. Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 47:21
50. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step 47:26
51. Peter Kennaugh (Gbr) Team Sky 47:32
52. Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 47:37
53. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team 47:38
54. Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha 47:46
55. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 47:50
56. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 47:51
57. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 48:14
58. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 48:16
59. Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team 48:51
60. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 49:04
61. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 49:10
62. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 49:40
63. Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 49:42
64. Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team 49:49
65. Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac 50:01
66. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:14
67. Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 50:16
68. Dariusz Detko (Pol) Polish National Team 50:26
69. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:30
70. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 50:34
71. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 51:23
72. Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 51:46
73. Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 53:16
74. Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 54:02
75. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 54:11
76. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 57:57
77. Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 58:03
78. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange 58:05
79. Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 58:46
80. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 59:10
81. Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 59:15
82. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:00:23
83. Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:01:09
84. Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:02:06
85. Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:02:11
86. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:56
87. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo 1:06:00
88. Alex Dowsett (Gbr) Movistar Team 1:06:56
89. Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:07:26
90. Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:08:18
91. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:10:45
92. Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:11:58
93. Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:15:15
94. Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 1:15:40
95. Yanto Barker (Gbr) ONE Pro Cycling 1:15:43
96. Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:17:03
97. Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 1:18:04





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.