Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de Murrieta Stages 1, 2, 3 – Team Quebec’s Pilote-Fortin and Doyle Finish 18th Overall

by pedalmag.com
Gabrielle Pilote Fortin [P] Cotton Sox Photography
March 17, 2015 (Murrieta, CA) – Team Quebec’s Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin finished 18th overall in the Pro 1/2/3 Women’s field at the 3-stage Tour de Murrieta in California this past weekend, while Elliott Doyle matched her result placing 18th overall in the Men’s Pro 1-2 race.

Elliott Doyle [P] Pasquale Stalteri

Results

Stage 1 – Mar. 13 – ITT – 6.5km

Men Pro-1-2
1. Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 9:31.10
2. Christopher Barton (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
3. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
4. Griffin Easter (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling) 2.40
5. Diego Binatena (Hagens Berman U-23) 4.07
6. Shawn Daurelio (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 8.32
7. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 9.90
8. Efren Flores (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 13.78
9. Menso De Jong (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 15.58
10. Philip Tinstman (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
11. Samuel (Hunter) Grove (UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale) 20.06
12. Fabrizio Vonnacher (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
13. Julien Gagne (Team Quebec)
14. Innokenty Zavyalov (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 22.64
15. Brian Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 24.75
16. Gavin Hoover (Swami’s Junior Development Team)
17. Kayle Leo Grande (Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW) 26.82
18. Elliott Doyle (Team Quebec) 30.54
19. Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo Elite)
20. Luke Williams (Hagens Berman U-23) 34.84
21. David Robertson (SoCalCycling.com)
22. Emile Jean (Team Quebec) 38.52
23. Logan Fiedler (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
24. Luis-alejandro Zamudio (Rock Racing) 40.96
25. Tyler Locke (PAA/Empire Bikes)
26. Daniel Gay (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
27. Stathis Sakellariadis (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 44.35
28. Shawn Wayland (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
29. Pablo Cruz (Rock Racing) 46.40
30. Anderson Rasmus (DBC) 48.59
31. Zane Torre (SoCalCycling.com) 50.50
32. Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
33. Josh Ruiz (SoCalCycling.com)
34. Jonathan Mckenzie (TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin)
35. Ronnie Toth (PAA/Empire Bikes) 58.65
36. Eric Hilbrecht (hie cycling/RW) 1:01.76
37. Rahsaan Bahati (Bahati-WTR) 1:04.86
38. Adam Mills (Elevate Elite Cycling Team)
39. Brian Frazier (RIDE Cyclery) 1:09.70
40. Connor Everett (RedEye Velo) 1:14.67
41. Rigoberto Cabrera (velo-Monster Media racing) 1:19.61
42. Kirk Gilligan (Rock Racing) 1:28.66
43. Martin Adamczyk (SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES) 1:29.82
44. Francisco Javier Flores Ruiz (stage2 / primal) 2:10.33
DQ Richard Holec (nutrend specialized)
DNS Brandon Borth (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNS Alexandre Darville (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
DNS Jacob Gerhardt (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNS Stephan Hoffman (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNS Garrett Olsen (Team Skyline)
DNS Ryan Schneider (SoCalCycling.com)
DNS Ryan Wei (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)

Pro 1/2/3 Women
1. Athena Countouriotis (Sisterhood of Cycling) 11:00.94
2. Amber Gaffney (TWENTY16 Pro Cycling) 1.88
3. Jennifer Tetrick (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho) 7.93
4. Madeleine Boutet (TWENTY16 Devo P/b SHO) 9.81
5. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec) 21.76
6. Clarice Sayle (Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching) 29.44
7. Lauren Mulwitz (Sisterhood of Cycling) 30.61
8. Alison Jones (Sisterhood of Cycling)
9. Ruth Clemence (Sisterhood of Cycling) 32.91
10. Joy Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 34.87
11. Mary Elizabeth Maroon (ACADEMY) 37.02
12. Pamela Schuster (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
13. Jennifer Whalen (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 45.85
14. Catherine Ouellette (Team Quebec)
15. Summer Moak (TWENTY16 Devo P/b SHO) 59.12
16. Jenny Rios Pinel (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 1:03.63
17. Ana Garza (JETCycling) 1:07.10
18. Kim Nida (Sisterhood of Cycling) 1:09.87
19. Cynthia Carson (RIDE Cyclery)
20. Denise Mueller (Sisterhood of Cycling) 1:11.41
21. Terra Kier (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21) 1:20.39
22. Alexa Pérez (JETCycling) 1:30.21
23. Solymar Rivera (JET Cycling) 1:36.58
24. Rachel Swan (Strive Racing) 1:45.06
25. Chane Jonker (JET Cycling) 1:49.13
26. Libby Painter (PAA/Empire Bikes)
27. Sarah Swan (Strive Racing) 1:54.92
28. Helene Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec)
29. Ivie Crawford (JETCycling) 2:05.63
30. Sasha Perry (Sisterhood of Cycling)
31. Amelia Tanner (JETCycling) 2:10.61
32. Kieran Devere (Limitless Cycling) 2:16.52
33. Katherine Wymbs (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
34. Moriah Swan (Strive Racing) 2:27.55

Stage 2 – Mar. 14 – Criterium

Pro 1-2 Men – 75 min
1. Cory Williams 1:15:21.5
2. Kayle Leo Grande (Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW)
3. Elliott Doyle (Team Quebec)
4. Rahsaan Bahati (Bahati-WTR)
5. Fabrizio Vonnacher (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
6. Alexandre Darville (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
7. Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
8. Orlando Garibay
9. Christopher Barton (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
10. Emile Jean (Team Quebec)
11. Nicholas Castellano (Team Specialized Racing)
12. Zane Torre (SoCalCycling.com)
13. Ronnie Toth (PAA/Empire Bikes)
14. Rigoberto Cabrera (velo-Monster Media racing)
15. Philip Tinstman (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
16. Shawn Daurelio (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
17. Tyler Locke (PAA/Empire Bikes)
18. Victor Ayala (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
19. Griffin Easter (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
20. Josh Ruiz (SoCalCycling.com)
21. Dustin Armstrong (Serious Cycling)
22. Eric Anderson (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
23. David Robertson (SoCalCycling.com)
24. Leo Reyes (Southern California Velo)
25. Diego Binatena (Hagens Berman U-23)
26. Richard Holec (nutrend specialized)
27. Duban Sanchez (Team Rokform)
28. Ben Bertiger (PAA/Empire Bikes)
29. Kamus Anderson
30. Emmanuel Suarez (PAA/Empire Bikes)
31. Efren Flores (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
32. Gavin Hoover (Swami’s Junior Development Team)
33. Danny Kam (Monster Media Elite Masters)
34. Julien Gagne (Team Quebec) 8.2
35. Jonathan Mckenzie (TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin)
36. Jules Gilliam (NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors)
37. Pablo Cruz (Rock Racing)
38. Randall Coxworth (Monster Media)
39. Martin Adamczyk (SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES)
40. Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
41. Ricky Morales
42. Aubrey Smentkowski (Team Rokform)
43. Collin Berry (Bike Religion)
44. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
45. Max Hernandez (Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW)
46. David Grundman (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
47. Ryan Wei (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
48. Jacob Gerhardt (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 17.8
49. Innokenty Zavyalov (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 19.3
50. Kirk Gilligan (Rock Racing)
51. Luke Williams (Hagens Berman U-23)
52. Bryan Lobato 21.0
53. Sebastian Montes 22.1
54. Benjamin Rathkamp (Broadmark Capital)
55. Luis-alejandro Zamudio (Rock Racing)
56. Erick Sobey (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 26.2
57. Daniel Gay (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
58. Juan Garibay (Southern California Velo Elite) 28.3
59. Andrew Ulvestad (Bike Religion) 29.6
60. Stathis Sakellariadis (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
61. Adam Mills (Elevate Elite Cycling Team) 31.9
62. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 35.3
63. Brian Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 36.7
64. Eric Hilbrecht (hie cycling/RW) 1:01.6
65. Scott Turner (TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin) 1:56.6
66. Connor Everett (RedEye Velo) 2:34.0
67. Andrew Bosco (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 2:58.2
DNF John Abate (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
DNF Miguel Meza (S2C/Primal)
DNF Christian Cognigni (Bike Religion)
DNF Brandon Borth (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo Elite)

Pro 1/2/3 Women – 50 min.
1. Trina Jacobson (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 50:38.7
2. Amber Gaffney (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
3. Shelby Reynolds (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
4. Angelica Frayre (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
5. Pamela Schuster (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
6. Mary Elizabeth Maroon (ACADEMY)
7. Joy Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
8. Denise Mueller (Sisterhood of Cycling)
9. Lauren Mulwitz (Sisterhood of Cycling)
10. Solymar Rivera (JET Cycling)
11. Madeleine Boutet (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
12. Kim Nida (Sisterhood of Cycling)
13. Priscilla Calderon
14. Alexa Pérez (JETCycling)
15. Athena Countouriotis (Sisterhood of Cycling)
16. Cynthia Carson (RIDE Cyclery) 3.9
17. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec)
18. Clarice Sayle (Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching)
19. Jennifer Whalen (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
20. Jennifer Tetrick (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
21. Shannon Moak (Holliday Rock p/b Zoca)
22. Holly Breck (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
23. Samantha Heinrich (Holliday Rock p/b Zoca)
24. Jenny Rios Pinel (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
25. Kate Wilson (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
26. Summer Moak (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho) 158:24:00
27. Amelia Tanner (JETCycling)
28. Rachel Swan (Strive Racing)
29. Tracy Tilton (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
30. Terra Kier (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
31. Ivie Crawford (JETCycling)
32. Ana Garza (JETCycling)
33. Kieran Devere (Limitless Cycling) 10.3
34. Vanessa Snapp (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl) 7:12
35. Kathryn Donovan (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook) 14.1
36. Catherine Ouellette (Team Quebec) 9:36
37. Sarah Swan (Strive Racing)
38. Katherine Wymbs (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
39. Helene Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec)
40. Libby Painter (PAA/Empire Bikes)
41. Sasha Perry (Sisterhood of Cycling)
42. Moriah Swan (Strive Racing)
43. Amy Benner (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
DNF Chane Jonker (JET Cycling)

Stage 3 – Mar. 15 – Novatec Circuit Race – 16 laps – 89.6km

Pro 1-2 Men
1. Cory Williams 2:07:45
2. Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
3. Alexandre Darville (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
4. Diego Binatena (Hagens Berman U-23) 4.0
5. Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo Elite) 7.0
6. Orlando Garibay
7. Tyler Locke (PAA/Empire Bikes)
8. Rahsaan Bahati (Bahati-WTR)
9. Griffin Easter (UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling)
10. Richard Holec (nutrend specialized)
11. Christopher Barton (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
12. David Robertson (SoCalCycling.com)
13. Erick Sobey (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
14. Duban Sanchez (Team Rokform)
15. Philip Tinstman (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
16. Rigoberto Cabrera (velo-Monster Media racing)
17. Josh Ruiz (SoCalCycling.com)
18. Zane Torre (SoCalCycling.com)
19. Shawn Daurelio (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
20. Collin Berry (Bike Religion)
21. Ronnie Toth (PAA/Empire Bikes)
22. Tim Savre (Credite Velo-Trek)
23. Nicholas Castellano (Team Specialized Racing)
24. Efren Flores (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 11.0
25. Andrew Ulvestad (Bike Religion)
26. Chad Moston (Santa Monica BMW Helen’s Cycle)
27. Stratton Easter (Bear Development Team)
28. Jules Gilliam (NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors)
29. Kayle Leo Grande (Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW)
30. Menso De Jong (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
31. Leo Reyes (Southern California Velo)
32. Ricky Morales
33. Pablo Cruz (Rock Racing)
34. Julien Gagne (Team Quebec)
35. Gavin Hoover (Swami’s Junior Development Team)
36. Justin Oien
37. David Grundman (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
38. Coulton Hartrich
39. Randall Coxworth (Monster Media Elite Masters)
40. Juan Garibay (Southern California Velo Elite)
41. Victor Ayala (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
42. Luke Williams (Hagens Berman U-23)
43. Shawn Wayland (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
44. William Barta (Axeon Cycling Team)
45. Dustin Armstrong (Serious Cycling)
46. Brandon Gritters (Rock N’ Road Cyclery)
47. Michael Stroud (Rock Racing) 26.0
48. Emmanuel Suarez (PAA/Empire Bikes) 45.0
49. Brian Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 51.0
50. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 52.0
51. Samuel (Hunter) Grove (UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale)
52. Emile Jean (Team Quebec) 1:12.0
53. Logan Fiedler (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 1:15.0
54. Elliott Doyle (Team Quebec) 1:21.0
55. Sebastian Montes 2:51.0
56. Martin Adamczyk (SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES) 3:07.0
57. Benjamin Rathkamp (Broadmark Capital)
58. Erwin Lozano 3:10.0
59. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
60. Andrew Bosco (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
61. Francisco Javier Flores Ruiz (stage2 / primal) 3:20.0
62. Rasmus Andersen
DNF Christopher Bennett (S2C/Primal)
DNF Aubrey Smentkowski (Team Rokform)
DNF James Doyle (Santa Clarita Velo)
DNF Andrew Wilson (Monster Media Racing p/b Fight)
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio (Rock Racing)
DNF Brandon Borth (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
DNF Juian Rodas

Pro 1/2/3 Women – 12 laps – 68.8km
1. Denise Mueller (Sisterhood of Cycling) 1:51:09
2. Mary Elizabeth Maroon (ACADEMY)
3. Shelby Reynolds (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
4. Pamela Schuster (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
5. Lauren Mulwitz (Sisterhood of Cycling)
6. Amber Gaffney (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
7. Angelica Frayre (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
8. Solymar Rivera (JET Cycling)
9. Holly Breck (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
10. Joy Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
11. Kim Nida (Sisterhood of Cycling)
12. Madeleine Boutet (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
13. Jennifer Whalen (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
14. Cynthia Carson (RIDE Cyclery)
15. Trina Jacobson (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
16. Samantha Heinrich (Holliday Rock p/b Zoca)
17. Alexa Pérez (JETCycling)
18. Anna Garza (Jet Cycling)
19. Jenny Rios Pinel (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6)
20. Clarice Sayle (Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching)
21. Jennifer Tetrick (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
22. Kate Wilson (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
23. Alicia Silvera (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
24. Athena Countouriotis (Sisterhood of Cycling)
25. Daniela Garcia (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
26. Summer Moak (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho)
27. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec)
28. Amelia Tanner (JETCycling)
29. Shannon Moak (Holliday Rock p/b Zoca) 6.0
30. Kieran Devere (Limitless Cycling)
31. Ivie Crawford (JETCycling)
32. Terra Kier (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
33. Tracy Tilton (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
34. Helene Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec)
35. Kathryn Donovan (Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cook)
36. Chane Jonker (JET Cycling)
37. Julie Bellerose (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
38. Vanessa Snapp (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl)
39. Ruth Clemence (Sisterhood of Cycling)
40. Morgan Kapp
41. Belinda Eschenwald
42. Amber Neben (Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise)
43. Priscilla Calderon 15.0
44. Libby Painter (PAA/Empire Bikes) 3:04.0
45. Rachel Swan (Strive Racing)
46. Amy Benner (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl) 3:06.0
47. Katherine Wymbs (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21) 5:18.0
48. Moriah Swan (Strive Racing)
49. Catherine Ouellette (Team Quebec) 6:41.0
50. Lisa Bowerman (Michelob Ultra-La Grange +21)
51. Sarah Swan (Strive Racing)
DNF Sasha Perry (Sisterhood of Cycling)
DNF Cheyenne Comer (BMW Major Motion Development T)

Final GC

Pro 1-2 Men
1. Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 73 pts
2. Christopher Barton (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 61
3. Cory Williams (Independent) 60
4. Alexandre Darville (Airgas-Safeway Cycling) 53
5. Griffin Easter (Airgas-Safeway Cycling) 51
6. Rahsaan Bahati (Bahati-WTR) 50
7. Diego Binatena (Hagens Berman U-23) 49
8. Orlando Garibay (Independent) 48
9. Philip Tinstman (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 43
10. Shawn Daurelio (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 42
11. Tyler Locke (PAA/Empire Bikes) 38
12. Fabrizio Vonnacher (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 35
13. Rigoberto Cabrera (velo-Monster Media racing) 32
14. Zane Torre (SoCalCycling.com) 32
15. Kayle Leo Grande (Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW) 29
16. Ronnie Toth (PAA/Empire Bikes) 28
17. Nicholas Castellano (Team Specialized Racing) 28
18. Elliott Doyle (Team Quebec) 28
19. David Robertson (SoCalCycling.com) 27
20. Diego Sandoval (Southern California Velo Elite) 26
21. Josh Ruiz (SoCalCycling.com) 25
22. Richard Holec (nutrend specialized) 21
23. Emile Jean (Team Quebec) 21
24. Efren Flores (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 20
25. Erick Sobey (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 18
26. David Santos (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 18
27. Duban Sanchez (Team Rokform) 17
28. Sergio Escutia (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 14
29. Victor Ayala (Michelob Ultra – La Grange +21) 13
30. Menso De Jong (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 12
31. Collin Berry (Bike Religion) 11
32. Dustin Armstrong (Serious Cycling) 10
33. Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Incycle Cannondale) 10
34. Tim Savre (Credite Velo – Trek) 9
35. Eric Anderson (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 9
36. Julien Gagne (Team Quebec) 8
37. Leo Reyes (Southern California Velo) 7
38. Innokenty Zavyalov (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 7
39. Andrew Ulvestad (Bike Religion) 6
40. Brian Mcculloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 6

Pro 1/2/3 Women
1. Amber Gaffney (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho-Air) 64
2. Mary Elizabeth Maroon (ACADEMY) 62
3. Pamela Schuster (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 62
4. Lauren Mulwitz (Sisterhood of Cycling) 56
5. Shelby Reynolds (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl) 56
6. Joy McCulloch (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 56
7. Madeleine Boutet (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho-Air) 53
8. Denise Mueller (Sisterhood of Cycling) 51
9. Angelica Frayre (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 46
10. Trina Jacobson (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 44
11. Solymar Rivera (JET Cycling) 39
12. Kim Nida (Sisterhood of Cycling) 39
13. Clarice Sayle (Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching) 38
14. Jennifer Whalen (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 36
15. Athena Countouriotis (Sisterhood of Cycling) 32
16. Cynthia Carson (RIDE Cyclery) 31
17. Alexa Pérez (JETCycling) 30
18. Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Team Quebec) 29
19. Jennifer Tetrick (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho-Air) 22
20. Holly Breck (Incycle Racing p/b Full Circl) 18
21. Priscilla Calderon (Independent) 15
22. Samantha Heinrich (Holliday Rock p/b Zoca) 13
23. Ana Garza (JETCycling) 13
24. Shannon Moak (Holliday Rock p/b Zoca) 12
25. Jenny Rios Pinel (SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6) 12
26. Ruth Clemence (Sisterhood of Cycling) 7
27. Catherine Ouellette (Team Quebec) 6
28. Summer Moak (Team TWENTY16 p/b Sho-Air) 6





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.