Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 13 Full Results – France’s Barguil Triumphs on Bastille Day

by pedalmag.com

July 14, 2017 (Foix, FRA) – Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb brought the country to its feet winning Stage 13 from Saint Girons to Foix 101km, on Bastille Day. It’s been 12 years since the stars aligned in the host nation when David Moncoutié managed the same feat at Digne during the 2005 Tour.

Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team settled for second and Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo third as Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky in fourth showed his teeth as a contender for the mailot jeune as well.

Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky finished with leader Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team and Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac along with Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale at 1:48 behind.

Results

1. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 2:36:29
2. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
3. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
4. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 0:02
5. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 1:39
6. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
7. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:48
8. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
9. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
10. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
11. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
12. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
13. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 4:08
14. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
15. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
19. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
20. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
21. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
22. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
23. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 5:56
24. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
25. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
26. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
27. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 5:59
28. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
29. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
30. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
31. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 7:59
32. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
33. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
34. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
35. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
36. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
37. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
38. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
39. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
40. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
41. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
42. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:20
43. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
44. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
45. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
46. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
47. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
48. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
49. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
50. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
51. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
52. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
53. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
54. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
55. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
56. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
57. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
58. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
59. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
60. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
61. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
62. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
63. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
64. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 0:15:41
65. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
66. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
67. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
68. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
69. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
70. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
71. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
72. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
73. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
74. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data
75. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
76. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
77. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
78. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
79. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
80. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
82. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
83. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
84. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
85. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
86. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
87. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
88. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
89. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
90. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
91. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
92. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
93. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
94. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
95. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
96. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
97. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
98. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
99. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
100. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
101. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
102. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
103. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
104. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
105. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
106. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
107. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
108. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
109. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
110. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
111. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
112. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
113. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
114. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
115. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
116. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
117. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
118. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
119. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
120. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
121. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
122. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
123. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
124. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
125. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
126. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
127. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
128. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
129. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
130. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
131. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
132. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
133. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
134. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
135. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
136. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
137. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
138. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
139. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
140. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:15:56
141. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
142. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
143. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
144. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
145. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 0:19:24
146. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
147. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
148. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
149. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
151. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
152. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
153. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
154. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
155. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
156. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:19:43
157. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:21:05
158. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
159. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
160. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
161. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
162. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
163. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
164. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
165. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
166. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
167. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
168. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
170. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
171. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
172. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
173. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
174. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
175. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
176. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
177. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:27:10
DNF Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
DNF Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team

GC after Stage 13

1. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 55:30:06
2. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 0:06
3. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25
4. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 0:35
5. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 1:09
6. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:32
7. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 2:04
8. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 2:07
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 4:51
10. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 5:22
11. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 6:24
12. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 9:50
13. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:33
14. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:11:13
15. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:14:05
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:36
17. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:16:34
18. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:18:00
19. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:21:47
20. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:22:34
21. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:26:18
22. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:35:33
23. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:35:54
24. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 0:36:31
25. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:40:40
26. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 0:43:49
27. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:42
28. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:45:10
29. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:49:20
30. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:49:56
31. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:50:56
32. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:51:13
33. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:51:19
34. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:55:05
35. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 1:00:22
36. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:42
37. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 1:01:40
38. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:02:13
39. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:02:14
40. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:04:06
41. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:09
42. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:05:54
43. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:07:22
44. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:07:41
45. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 1:07:51
46. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 1:07:52
47. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 1:08:24
48. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:09:14
49. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 1:09:40
50. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:11:27
51. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:12:26
52. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:14:26
53. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:14:27
54. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:15:25
55. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:15:33
56. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 1:15:46
57. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:16:52
58. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:19:41
59. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:22:25
60. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:23:11
61. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:23:14
62. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:23:30
63. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:23:46
64. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:24:18
65. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:25:14
66. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:25:34
67. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 1:27:18
68. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:29:38
69. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 1:29:44
70. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 1:29:46
71. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:03 7
72. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:30:10
73. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:31:49
74. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:32:39
75. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:32:51
76. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 1:33:26
77. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:33:39
78. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:34:06
79. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 1:35:24
80. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:36:16
81. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:36:22
82. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 1:36:52
83. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:36:59
84. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 1:37:16
85. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:37:26
86. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:38:14
87. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:38:20
88. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:39:11
89. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:39:15
90. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 1:39:25
91. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:04 5
92. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:40:10
93. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:40:43
94. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:42:09
95. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:42:14
96. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:43:12
97. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:44:04
98. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:45:00
99. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:45:01
100. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:45:23
101. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 1:47:10
102. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:47:15
103. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:48:10
104. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:48:17
105. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:48:24
106. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 1:48:46
107. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:48:51
108. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 1:49:21
109. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 1:50:47
110. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 1:50:50
111. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:52:01
112. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:53:53
113. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 1:54:11
114. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:54:22
115. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 1:54:29
116. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54:50
117. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:55:22
118. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 1:56:48
119. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:57:14
120. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 1:58:29
121. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:00 8
122. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:00:33
123. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:01:10
124. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:01:37
125. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:02:00
126. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:02:20
127. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:02:39
128. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:02:45
129. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:02:50
130. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:03:15
131. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:05:35
132. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 2:05:36
133. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 2:06:00
134. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:06:16
135. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:06:25
136. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 2:06:46
137. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 2:06:47
138. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 2:06:57
139. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 2:07:00
140. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:07:25
141. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 2:09:04
142. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:09:21
143. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 2:11:03
144. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:11:04
145. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:11:40
146. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:12:40
147. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:12:45
148. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:12:55
149. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 2:15:47
150. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:16:14
151. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:17:05
152. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 2:17:40
153. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:17:41
154. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:17:44
155. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 2:18:11
156. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 2:18:14
157. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 2:19:36
158. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:20:16
159. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:21:12
160. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:22:10
161. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:22:23
162. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:24:17
163. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:24:48
164. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:25:42
165. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:26:53
166. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 2:26:54
167. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:28:02
168. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 2:28:13
169. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:28:45
170. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:28:52
171. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 2:29:20
172. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:31:39
173. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:33:21
174. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 2:33:40
175. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 2:38:20
176. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:45:22
177. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 2:49:32





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.