Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Takes Stage 12 Full Results – Bardet Wins, Aru in Yellow

by pedalmag.com
Romain Bardet wins Stage 12 [P] Cor Vos
July 13, 2017 (Peryagudes, FRA) – Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale gave France its second victory at this year’s Tour winning Stage 12 from Pau to Peryagudes, 214.5 km, as Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team in third took over the yellow jersey from Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky who faltered finishing 7th. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac finished second the stage as Bardet sits third overall with Uran 4th.

New GC winner Fabio Aru (Ita) [P] Cor Vos
Results

1. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:49:38
2. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 0:02
3. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
4. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 0:05
5. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) UAE Team Emirates 0:07
6. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 0:13
7. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 0:22
8. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:27
9. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
10. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 1:28
11. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 2:04
12. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 2:08
13. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:11
14. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:15
15. Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:59
16. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 4:20
17. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:33
18. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 4:36
19. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
20. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 4:56
21. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 5:22
22. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 5:41
23. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 5:44
24. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:57
25. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 7:07
26. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
27. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 7:26
28. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9:14
29. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:10:29
30. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
31. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:49
32. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:11:27
33. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 0:11:30
34. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 0:11:32
35. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:11:50
36. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:12:18
37. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:24
38. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
39. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
40. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
41. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 0:12:35
42. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:13:01
43. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:13:05
44. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 0:13:28
45. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
46. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:31
47. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
48. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:43
49. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:14:59
50. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:15:17
51. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:15:19
52. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:16:01
53. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:16:21
54. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
55. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:16:35
56. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
57. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:16:48
58. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:17:07
59. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:17:15
60. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:17:22
61. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:18:43
62. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:19:44
63. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
64. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro
65. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 0:19:47
66. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
67. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
68. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
69. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
70. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:19:56
71. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 0:28
72. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
73. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 0:20:20
74. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:21:29
75. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 0:24:05
76. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
77. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
78. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-Scott
79. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
80. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
81. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
82. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
83. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
84. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
85. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
86. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
87. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
88. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
89. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
90. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
91. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
92. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
93. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
94. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
95. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
96. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
97. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
98. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro
99. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
100. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
101. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
102. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
103. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
104. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:24:19
105. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
107. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:24:24
108. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 0:24:26
109. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro
110. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:34
111. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 0:24:42
112. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 0:25:10
113. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:25:20
114. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
115. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
116. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:19
117. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:22
118. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:26:24
119. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:33
120. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
121. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:26:36
122. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data
123. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
124. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
125. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
126. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:26:41
127. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:27:13
128. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 0:27:20
129. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:27:42
130. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
131. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
132. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
133. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
134. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data 0:28:15
135. Jaco Venter (Rsa) Dimension Data 0:28:30
136. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 0:32:01
137. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 0:34:18
138. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
139. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
140. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
141. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
142. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
143. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
145. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
146. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
147. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
148. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
149. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
150. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
151. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
152. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
153. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
154. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
155. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
156. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
157. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
158. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
159. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:34:27
160. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:34:31
161. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:34:32
162. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:34:39
164. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
165. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
166. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 0:34:46
167. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
168. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
169. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
170. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
171. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
172. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
173. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
174. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
175. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:34:53
176. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:35:29
177. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:35:59
178. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 0:36:55
179. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:37:57

GC after Stage 12
1. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 52:51:49
2. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 0:06
3. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25
4. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 0:55
5. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:41
6. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 2:13
7. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 2:55
8. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 4:01
9. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 4:24
10. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) UAE Team Emirates 4:51
11. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 7:14
12. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 7:30
13. Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:13
14. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 8:53
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:16
16. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:13:46
17. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:14:14
18. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:15:40
19. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:16:03
20. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:16:23
21. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:19:27
22. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:01
23. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:29:03
24. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 0:29:56
25. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:10
26. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 0:32:20
27. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:33:54
28. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:34:29
29. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:38:59
30. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:45:02
31. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:45:12
32. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:45:48
33. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:46:45
34. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:47:11
35. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:47:50
36. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 0:48:35
37. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 0:48:54
38. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:49:08
39. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:49:41
40. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 0:49:42
41. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:50:13
42. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:50:16
43. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 0:52:01
44. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:53:29
45. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:54:31
46. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 0:55:19
47. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:55:47
48. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 0:55:52
49. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:42
50. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:58:55
51. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:01:30
52. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:01:32
53. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:01:55
54. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:02:59
55. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 1:03:14
56. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:05:48
57. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:06:15
58. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:09:53
59. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:10:15
60. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:11:21
61. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:11:41
62. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:46
63. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:13:22
64. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 1:13:25
65. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:15:33
66. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 1:15:51
67. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 1:15:53
68. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:16:14
69. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:16:17
70. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:17:03
71. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:17:35
72. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:17:56
73. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:18:27
74. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:18:58
75. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:19:22
76. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-Scott 1:19:33
77. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
78. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:20:51
79. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:21:07
80. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 1:21:31
81. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:21:34
82. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:22:23
83. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 1:22:59
84. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:23:06
85. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 1:23:23
86. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:23:27
87. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:24:21
88. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:24:27
89. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:24:54
90. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:25:18
91. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:25:22
92. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 1:25:32
93. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:26:12
94. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:26:17
95. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:26:50
96. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:28:16
97. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:28:21
98. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:29:19
99. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:30:52
100. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:31:08
101. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:31:30
102. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:17
103. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:34:24
104. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:34:31
105. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 1:34:38
106. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:34:43
107. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 1:34:53
108. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:34:58
109. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 1:35:28
110. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:36:05
111. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 1:36:54
112. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 1:36:57
113. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:38:08
114. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 1:39:12
115. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:39:53
116. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:40
117. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 1:40:18
118. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:40:29
119. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 1:40:36
120. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 1:40:57
121. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:41:03
122. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 1:42:55
123. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:43:21
124. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 1:46:00
125. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:46:18
126. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 1:46:19
127. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:46:40
128. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:47:44
129. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:48:07
130. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:48:08
131. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:48:27
132. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:48:38
133. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:48:46
134. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:48:52
135. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:48:57
136. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 1:49:11
137. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data 1:49:21
138. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:49:22
139. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:54
140. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 1:52:07
141. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 1:52:53
142. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:53:07
143. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:53:23
144. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1:53:44
145. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:55:09
146. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 1:55:11
147. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 1:57:10
148. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:57:11
149. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:57:47
150. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:59:02
151. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:05
152. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 2:00:19
153. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:00:59
154. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 2:01:39
155. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:02:21
156. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:02:53
157. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:03:06
158. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 2:03:12
159. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:03:36
160. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 2:03:47
161. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:03:51
162. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 2:04:18
163. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 2:04:21
164. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:05:00
165. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:06:25
166. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:07:36
167. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 2:07:37
168. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo-Oscaro 2:08:45
169. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 2:08:56
170. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:10:55
171. Jaco Venter (Rsa) Dimension Data 2:11:44
172. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:12:22
173. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:14:37
174. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:14:44
175. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:15:45
176. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 2:16:04
177. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 2:20:44
178. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:27:46
179. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 2:31:56





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.