Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 7 Full Results, Photos – Trentin Wins

by pedalmag.com

July 11, 2014 (Nancy, France) – A crash-marred finish saw Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step take the win on Stage 7 from Épernay to Nancy, 234.5km, in a close photo-finish with Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale followed by Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol in third.

Talansky crash [P] Cor Vos
Andrew Talansky (Garmin-Sharp) took a nasty fall during the final sprint to the line. Race leader Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team finished 16th with the same time as the winner and maintains his grip on the yellow jersey.

Andrew Talansky (Garmin-Sharp) [P] Cor Vos

Results

1. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  5:18:39
2. Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale
3. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol
4. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
5. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge
6. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
7. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
8. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
9. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling
10. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
11. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
12. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
13. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr
14. Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre – Merida
15. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
17. Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
19. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
20. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr
21. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo
22. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
23. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
24. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky
25. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
26. Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre – Merida
27. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
28. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha  0:14
29. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
30. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
31. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
32. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha
33. John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team
34. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing  0:00
35. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:00
36. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  0:14
37. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
38. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura  0:00
39. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:00
40. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo  0:21
41. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica Greenedge  0:00
42. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing  1:03
43. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
44. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
45. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
46. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
47. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
48. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling
49. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:00
50. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre – Merida  1:03
51. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
52. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling  1:15
53. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:20
54. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol  0:00
55. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr  1:26
56. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
57. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr
58. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement
59. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin – Sharp
60. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
61. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
62. Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
63. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
64. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge
65. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
66. Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale
67. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
68. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
69. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
70. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:00
71. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin – Sharp  0:00
72. Benat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team  1:54
73. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura  0:00
74. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team  0:00
75. Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing  2:42
76. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale
77. Markel Irizar Arranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
78. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
79. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol
80. Rafael Valls (Esp) Lampre – Merida
81. Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura
82. José Serpa (Col) Lampre – Merida
83. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
84. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
85. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica Greenedge
86. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
87. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale  2:54
88. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement
90. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol  3:06
91. Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling  3:12
92. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha  3:36
93. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar  3:39
94. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha  3:43
95. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling  0:00
96. Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky  3:46
97. Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
98. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
99. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement
100. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin – Sharp  3:48
101. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale
102. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha  4:03
103. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  4:24
104. Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura  0:00
105. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  5:16
106. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  5:25
107. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
108. Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
109. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura
111. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky  5:56
112. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  6:08
113. Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
114. Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team
115. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
116. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
117. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  6:20
118. Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
119. Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge
120. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
121. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr  7:28
122. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge  7:33
123. Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol
124. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
125. Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement
126. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr  8:48
127. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura
128. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
129. Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr
130. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin – Sharp
131. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement
132. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement
133. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling
134. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol
135. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha
136. Benjamin King (USA) Garmin – Sharp
137. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge
138. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin – Sharp
139. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
140. Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling  0:11:04
141. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team  0:12:16
142. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
143. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
144. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
145. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Sharp
146. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol
147. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin – Sharp
148. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
149. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Netapp-Endura
150. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
151. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
152. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge
153. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
154. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura
155. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin – Sharp
156. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
157. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
158. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
159. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge
160. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
161. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
162. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
163. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
164. Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing
165. Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
166. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
167. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
168. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
169. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
170. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
171. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre – Merida
172. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
173. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
174. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
175. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
176. Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano
177. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre – Merida
178. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
179. Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale
180. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
181. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:13:28
182. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura
183. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Belisol
184. Edward King (USA) Cannondale  0:17:15
185. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale
186. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale

GC after Stage 7

1. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team  29:57:04
2. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team  0:02
3. Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale  0:44
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:50
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol  1:45
6. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol
7. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky  1:54
8. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin – Sharp  2:05
9. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team  2:11
10. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11. Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre – Merida
12. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing  2:20
13. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  2:25
14. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  2:27
15. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky  2:30
16. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo  2:37
17. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha  2:39
18. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team  3:14
19. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr  3:24
20. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica Greenedge  3:29
21. Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
22. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura  3:59
23. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
24. Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre – Merida  4:13
25. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
26. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
27. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky  4:28
28. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura  4:45
29. Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura  5:07
30. Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale  5:34
31. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  6:17
32. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team  6:31
33. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  6:36
34. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  6:48
35. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  7:03
36. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge  7:06
37. Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team  8:52
38. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  9:10
39. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing  9:12
40. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
41. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team  9:20
42. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr  9:25
43. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:12:23
44. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team  0:13:08
45. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale  0:13:27
46. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo  0:14:46
47. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:15:21
48. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol  0:15:26
49. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo  0:15:36
50. Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:17:13
51. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:17:57
52. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre – Merida  0:17:58
53. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge  0:18:00
54. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling  0:18:13
55. Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing  0:18:20
56. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha  0:18:33
57. John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team  0:18:57
58. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  0:19:14
59. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  0:20:18
60. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge  0:20:25
61. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:21:31
62. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  0:21:33
63. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team  0:22:04
64. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale  0:22:08
65. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team  0:23:16
66. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:23:21
67. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:23:40
68. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar  0:24:03
69. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling  0:25:06
70. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
71. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha  0:25:16
72. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale  0:25:49
73. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling  0:26:24
74. Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling  0:26:36
75. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin – Sharp  0:26:42
76. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:26:57
77. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar  0:27:00
78. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:27:20
79. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin – Sharp  0:27:36
80. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:27:52
81. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling  0:28:03
82. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team  0:28:20
83. Markel Irizar Arranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing  0:29:15
84. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge  0:29:38
85. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica Greenedge  0:29:56
86. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  0:30:31
87. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:30:51
88. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol  0:30:56
89. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin – Sharp  0:30:58
90. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre – Merida  0:31:37
91. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale  0:31:38
92. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team  0:31:55
93. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura  0:32:15
94. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:32:40
95. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:32:50
96. Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing  0:33:06
97. Rafael Valls (Esp) Lampre – Merida  0:33:08
98. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo  0:33:22
99. José Serpa (Col) Lampre – Merida  0:33:31
100. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling  0:33:42
101. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  0:33:47
102. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:33:49
103. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar  0:34:00
104. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:34:03
105. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling  0:34:46
106. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:34:56
107. Benat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team  0:34:57
108. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:35:28
109. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  0:35:31
110. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
111. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar  0:35:32
112. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:35:37
113. Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team  0:35:42
114. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team  0:35:52
115. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky  0:35:55
116. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:36:28
117. Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura  0:36:48
118. Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol  0:36:49
119. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  0:36:57
120. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar  0:37:03
121. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol  0:38:11
122. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:39:14
123. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  0:39:28
124. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura  0:39:42
125. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha  0:40:01
126. Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha  0:40:36
127. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  0:40:54
128. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin – Sharp  0:41:05
129. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
130. Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling  0:41:25
131. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge  0:41:39
132. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team  0:42:56
133. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura  0:42:57
134. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team  0:43:02
135. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:43:13
136. Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky  0:43:29
137. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha  0:43:37
138. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin – Sharp  0:43:41
139. Benjamin King (USA) Garmin – Sharp  0:43:47
140. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:44:13
141. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling  0:44:33
142. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  0:44:41
143. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:45:02
144. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale  0:45:04
145. Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge  0:45:05
146. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo  0:45:21
147. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky  0:45:32
148. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge  0:45:51
149. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol  0:46:22
150. Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky  0:46:26
151. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano  0:46:39
152. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin – Sharp  0:47:16
153. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha  0:47:35
154. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:47:36
155. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
156. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:49:17
157. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:49:25
158. Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:49:44
159. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:49:47
160. Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale  0:50:03
161. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:50:13
162. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:50:25
163. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano  0:50:44
164. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin – Sharp  0:50:47
165. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step  0:50:52
166. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  0:51:02
167. Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:51:05
168. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:51:10
169. Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  0:51:34
170. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:52:02
171. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre – Merida  0:53:59
172. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne – Seche Environnement  0:54:24
173. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr  0:54:30
174. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura  0:55:17
175. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano  0:55:38
176. Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing  0:56:02
177. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano  0:56:10
178. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team  0:59:08
179. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  1:01:43
180. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale  1:02:36
181. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo  1:04:59
182. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Belisol  1:06:10
183. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Netapp-Endura  1:06:14
184. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:06:20
185. Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano  1:14:56
186. Edward King (USA) Cannondale  1:16:35





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.