Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 7 Full Results – Hat-trick for Kittel

by pedalmag.com

July 07, 2017 (Nuits-Saint-Georges, FRA) – Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors pulled off another victory for a Tour hat-trick, just pipping Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data in a very close photo-finish on Stage 7 from Troyes to Nuits-Saint-Georges, 213.5 km.

Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb placed third with Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 4th and John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 5th. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky continues to lead overall).

 

Results

1. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 5:03:18
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
3. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
4. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
5. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
6. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
7. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
8. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
9. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
10. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
11. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
12. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
13. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
14. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
15. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
16. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
17. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
18. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
19. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
20. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
21. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
22. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
23. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
24. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
25. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
26. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
27. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
28. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
29. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
30. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
31. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
32. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
33. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
34. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
35. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
36. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
37. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
38. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
39. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
40. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
41. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
42. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
43. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
44. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
45. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
46. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
47. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
48. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
49. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
50. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
51. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
52. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
53. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
54. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
56. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
57. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
58. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
59. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
60. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
61. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
62. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
63. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
64. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
65. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
66. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
67. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
68. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
69. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
70. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
71. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
72. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
73. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
74. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
75. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
76. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
77. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
78. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
79. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
80. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
81. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
82. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
83. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
84. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
85. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
86. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
87. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
88. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
89. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
90. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
91. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
92. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
93. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
94. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
95. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
96. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
97. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
98. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
99. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
100. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
101. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
102. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
103. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
104. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
105. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
106. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
107. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
108. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
110. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
111. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
112. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
113. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
114. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
115. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
118. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
119. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
120. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
121. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
122. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
123. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
124. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
125. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 00:19
126. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 00:20
127. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
128. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data
129. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
130. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
131. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
132. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
133. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 00:25
134. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 00:28
135. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
136. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
137. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
138. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 00:32
139. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 00:36
140. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
141. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
142. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
143. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
144. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
145. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 00:44
146. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 00:52
147. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
148. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
149. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:58
151. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:00
152. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 01:12
153. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 01:14
154. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 01:20
155. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
156. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 01:23
157. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 01:30
158. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 01:36
159. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
160. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 01:41
161. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
162. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
163. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
164. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
165. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 01:47
166. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01:52
167. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 02:01
168. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
170. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
171. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
172. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
173. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
174. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
175. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
176. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
177. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
178. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
179. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
180. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
181. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
182. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
183. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
184. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
185. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
186. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
187. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 02:19
188. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
189. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
190. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 03:28
191. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 03:33
192. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 04:15
193. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors

GC after Stage 7

1. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 28:47:51
2. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 00:12
3. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 00:14
4. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 00:25
5. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 00:39
6. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 00:43
7. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 00:47
8. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 00:52
9. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 00:54
10. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:01
11. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
12. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 01:07
13. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 01:24
14. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:29
15. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 01:33
16. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 01:47
17. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:51
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 01:56
19. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 01:57
20. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 02:00
21. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 02:14
22. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 02:27
23. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 02:30
24. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 02:32
25. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 02:34
26. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 02:35
27. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 02:36
28. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 02:41
29. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 02:42
30. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 02:44
31. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 03:03
32. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 03:17
33. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 03:32
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:33
35. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 03:47
36. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 04:09
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 04:10
38. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 04:24
39. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 04:33
40. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 04:36
41. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 04:57
42. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 05:04
43. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 05:23
44. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 05:42
45. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 06:06
46. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 06:16
47. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 06:52
48. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 07:03
49. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 07:06
50. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
51. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 07:24
52. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 07:32
53. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 07:56
54. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 08:05
55. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 08:24
56. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 08:29
57. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 08:45
58. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 08:48
59. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 09:16
60. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 09:24
61. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 09:38
62. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 09:47
63. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 10:24
64. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 10:30
65. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 10:39
66. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 10:41
67. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10:51
68. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 11:08
69. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11:09
70. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 11:20
71. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 11:30
72. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 11:35
73. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 11:38
74. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 11:53
75. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 12:03
76. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 12:28
77. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 12:46
78. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 12:55
79. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 13:08
80. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 13:18
81. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
82. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 13:21
83. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 13:30
84. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 13:53
85. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 13:57
86. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 14:11
87. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 14:17
88. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 14:18
89. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 14:23
90. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:27
91. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 14:29
92. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 14:40
93. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:47
94. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 14:52
95. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 14:53
96. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:54
97. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 14:56
98. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 15:00
99. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 15:17
100. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 15:20
101. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 15:24
102. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 15:29
103. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 15:32
105. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 15:34
106. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 15:43
107. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 16:05
108. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 16:17
109. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 16:18
110. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 16:24
111. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 16:31
112. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 16:35
113. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 16:41
114. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 16:46
115. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 16:51
116. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 17:07
117. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
118. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 17:09
119. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 17:11
120. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 17:55
121. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 18:05
122. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 18:07
123. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 18:09
124. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 18:16
125. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 18:27
126. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 18:38
127. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 18:43
128. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 18:44
129. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 19:03
130. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 19:18
131. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 19:22
132. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 19:43
133. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 19:48
134. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 19:49
135. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 19:58
136. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 20:06
137. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 20:19
138. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 20:22
139. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 20:44
140. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 20:50
141. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 20:55
142. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 21:07
143. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 21:09
144. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 21:20
145. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 21:28
146. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 21:31
147. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 21:59
148. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 22:03
149. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 22:04
150. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 22:41
151. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 22:44
152. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 22:50
153. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 23:22
154. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 23:27
155. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 23:34
156. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 23:49
157. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:10
158. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 24:14
159. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 24:29
160. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 25:10
161. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 25:21
162. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 25:24
163. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 25:31
164. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 25:58
165. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 26:00
166. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 26:04
167. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 26:23
168. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 26:41
169. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 26:46
170. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 26:49
171. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 26:50
172. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 26:51
173. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 26:59
174. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
175. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 27:19
176. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 27:23
177. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 27:27
178. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 28:34
179. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 29:47
180. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 30:11
181. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 30:21
182. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 30:22
183. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 32:37
184. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 32:56
185. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 33:29
186. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 33:31
187. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 35:35
188. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 36:29
189. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 37:16
190. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 40:05
191. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 41:47
192. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 43:25
193. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 58:57





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.