Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 6 Full Results, Photos – Greipel Wins

by pedalmag.com

Greipel victorious [P] Cor Vos
July 10, 2014 (Reims, France) – André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol exploded with certainty in the final bunch sprint to the line to claim Stage 6 from Arras to Reims, 194km, giving Germany yet another stage at the Tour.

Greipel emerges from the pack... [P] Cor Vos
It seemed to be anyone’s race when the final rider, Luis Mate Mardones (Cofidis), from an early break was caught and team’s jostled as Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step tried to catch everyone off guard in the final km.

More Carnage for Team Sky Geraint Thomas [P] Cor Vos
As the pack ran him down Greipel emerged from the melee to scoop the stage win with Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha second and Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3rd.

Results

1. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 4:11:39
2. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
3. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
4. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
5. Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale
6. Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
7. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
8. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
9. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling
10. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
11. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
12. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
13. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
14. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
15. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
16. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
17. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp
18. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
19. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp
20. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo
21. Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
22. Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida
23. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
24. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
25. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
27. Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
28. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol
29. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura
30. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
31. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol
32. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha
33. Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
34. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
35. Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura
36. Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
37. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
38. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
39. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
40. Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida
41. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
42. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
43. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
44. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
45. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
46. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura
47. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling
48. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha
49. Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale
50. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
51. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura
52. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol
53. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
54. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
56. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
57. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
58. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
59. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
60. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
61. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica Greenedge
62. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
63. Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
64. Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol
65. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha
66. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
67. Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
68. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale
69. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
70. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 0:15
71. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
72. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp
73. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 0:18
74. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:24
75. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 0:35
76. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale
77. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 0:41
78. Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 0:45
79. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol
80. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:47
81. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
82. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
83. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:54
84. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
85. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
86. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:59
87. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky
88. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
89. Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
90. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
91. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
92. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
93. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge
94. Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
95. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
96. Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team
97. John Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
98. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
99. Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
100. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
101. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
102. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica Greenedge
103. Benjamin King (USA) Garmin-Sharp
104. Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
105. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
106. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
107. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
108. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
109. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge
110. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge  
111. Markel Irizar Arranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
112. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp
113. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge
114. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
115. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
116. Ama’l Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
117. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
118. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura
119. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
120. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
121. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
122. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr
123. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge
124. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
125. Jose Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 1:27
126. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo
127. John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team
128. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
129. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
130. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 1:36
131. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:53
132. Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:29
133. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
134. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 2:40
135. Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 2:55
136. Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 3:01
137. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:25
138. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 4:13
139. Micka’l Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr
140. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
141. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin-Sharp
142. Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
143. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
144. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
145. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 4:51
146. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr
147. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
148. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr
149. Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge  
150. Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura
151. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
152. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
153. Rafael Valls (Esp) Lampre-Merida
154. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
155. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
156. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha
157. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
158. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
159. Edward King (USA) Cannondale
160. Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing
161. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
162. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
163. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
164. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
166. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
167. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
168. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
169. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
170. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
171. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
172. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Netapp-Endura
173. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky
174. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
175. Benat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
176. Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida
177. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
178. Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
179. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
180. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
181. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
182. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling
183. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale
184. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 6:20
185. Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 7:00
186. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 7:02
187. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 8:06
188. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:23
189. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:15:49
DNS Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida
DNF Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo
DNF Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Team Sky

GC after Stage 6
1. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 24:38:25
2. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02
3. Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 0:44
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:50
5. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 1:17
6. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 1:45
7. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol
8. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 1:54
9. Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin-Sharp 2:05
10. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 2:11
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
12. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
13. Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida
14. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 2:16
15. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:25
16. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha
17. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 2:27
18. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:37
19. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2:39
20. Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 2:44
21. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:24
22. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica Greenedge 3:29
23. Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
24. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 3:59
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
26. Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 4:08
27. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 4:13
28. Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida
29. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
30. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 4:28
31. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 4:45
32. Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 5:07
33. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge 5:40
34. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 5:45
35. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 6:17
36. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 6:31
37. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 6:36
38. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 7:46
39. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 9:10
40. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 9:12
41. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge
42. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:20
43. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 9:25
44. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr
45. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:01
46. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 0:12:20
47. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:12:23
48. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:12:50
49. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:13:06
50. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:13:08
51. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:13:20
52. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:13:58
53. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:14:18
54. Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 0:14:34
55. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:15:15
56. Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:15:47
57. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:16:31
58. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 0:16:55
59. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge 0:17:22
60. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 0:18:19
61. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 0:18:42
62. John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 0:18:43
63. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 0:19:21
64. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:19:22
65. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 0:19:26
66. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19:30
67. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge 0:20:25
68. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:20:30
69. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:20:58
70. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:21:06
71. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:21:17
72. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:21:33
73. Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha
74. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 0:22:01
75. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:22:03
76. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 0:22:54
77. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:23:15
78. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
79. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:23:21
80. Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:23:24
81. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura 0:23:27
82. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:23:36
83. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 0:23:39
84. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:24:03
85. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
86. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:24:38
87. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:24:41
88. John Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
89. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:24:47
90. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25:06
91. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:25:34
92. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:25:46
93. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 0:25:55
94. Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:26:09
95. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 0:26:10
96. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:26:24
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:26:26
98. Markel Irizar Arranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 0:26:33
99. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:26:57
100. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:27:00
101. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:27:12
102. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica Greenedge 0:27:14
103. Ama’l Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:27:39
104. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:27:40
105. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 0:27:49
106. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol 0:28:14
107. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:28:20
108. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 0:28:44
109. Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol 0:29:16
110. Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:29:34
111. Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:56
112. Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 0:30:21
113. Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 0:30:24
114. Rafael Valls (Esp) Lampre-Merida 0:30:26
115. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:30:29
116. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 0:30:40
117. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura 0:30:41
118. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:30:46
119. Jose Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:30:49
120. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:30:57
121. Stef Clement (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:31:04
122. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:31:10
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 0:31:25
124. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:31:53
125. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp 0:32:17
126. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
127. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:32:26
128. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:32:34
129. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:32:46
130. Benat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:33:03
131. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:33:31
132. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge 0:33:35
133. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:34:03
134. Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 0:34:06
135. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge
136. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:34:11
137. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 0:34:17
138. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 0:34:23
139. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:34:49
140. Benjamin King (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:34:59
141. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:35:02
142. Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:35:11
143. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:35:20
144. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 0:35:58
145. Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:37:09
146. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
147. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 0:37:29
148. Andre Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 0:37:34
149. Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 0:37:47
150. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:38:12
151. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 0:38:28
152. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp
153. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin-Sharp 0:38:31
154. Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge 0:38:45
155. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:38:46
156. Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:39:18
157. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 0:39:36
158. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:39:46
159. Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:40:19
160. Micka’l Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:40:29
161. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:41:25
162. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:41:37
163. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:41:43
164. Jose Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 0:41:49
165. Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:42:11
166. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
167. Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:42:17
168. Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 0:42:40
169. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano 0:43:22
170. Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 0:43:46
171. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:43:54
172. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:43:55
173. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:43:59
174. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:22
175. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:44:27
176. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:44:44
177. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 0:45:21
178. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:46:09
179. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:46:52
180. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:47:02
181. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 0:49:08
182. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:49:27
183. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:49:50
184. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 0:52:42
185. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:52:43
186. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Netapp-Endura 0:53:58
187. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:57:32
188. Edward King (USA) Cannondale 0:59:20
189. Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 1:02:40 a





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.