Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 6 Full Results, Photos – Cavendish Again

by pedalmag.com

Mark Cavendish wins Stage 6 of the Tour de France [P] Cor Vos
July 07, 2016 (Montauban, France) – Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data grabbed his 29th win at the Tour taking the final sprint on Stage 6 from Arpajon-sur-Cere to Montauban, 187km, over Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step in second with Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Fortuneo-Vital Concept in third.  Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie finished 193rd helping his teammates as Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team continues to hold a commanding lead in the GC.

Mark Cavendish wins Stage 6 of the Tour de France [P] Cor Vos

Results

1. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data 4:43:48
2. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step
3. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
4. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
5. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
6. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team
7. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
8. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
9. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
10. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18
11. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
12. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
13. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14. Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale-Drapac
15. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
16. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
17. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx-Quick-Step 00:03
18. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
19. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 00:04
20. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
21. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling
22. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
23. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team
24. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
25. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
26. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
27. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
28. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
29. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
30. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
31. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
32. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
33. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx-Quick-Step
34. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data
35. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
36. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step
37. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
38. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
39. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
40. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange
41. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
42. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
43. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
44. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
45. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
46. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) Lampre-Merida
47. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
48. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha
49. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
50. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
51. Greg Henderson (Nzl) Lotto Soudal
52. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
53. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling
54. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
56. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
57. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
58. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
59. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
60. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida 00:05
61. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team
62. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
63. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
64. Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
65. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
66. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
67. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
68. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
69. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
70. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
71. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
72. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
73. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
74. Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
75. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
76. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
77. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
79. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
80. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
81. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
82. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
83. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
84. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
85. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Drapac
86. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team
87. Rui Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida
88. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
89. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
90. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
91. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
92. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
93. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
94. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
95. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
96. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
97. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
98. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
99. Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
100. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
101. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
102. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
103. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
105. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
106. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
107. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
108. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
109. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
110. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
111. Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida
112. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
113. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
114. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-BikeExchange
115. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
116. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team
117. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
118. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
119. Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step
120. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
121. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx-Quick-Step
122. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
123. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
124. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
125. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
126. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
127. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
128. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
129. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
130. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
131. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team
132. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre-Merida
133. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
134. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
135. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step 00:26
136. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
138. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
139. Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step
140. Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
141. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
142. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 00:38
143. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:42
144. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 00:44
145. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 00:53
146. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
147. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 00:57
148. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
149. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
150. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
151. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
152. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
153. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
154. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
155. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
156. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
157. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-BikeExchange
158. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
159. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-BikeExchange
160. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
162. Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
163. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept
164. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18
165. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
166. Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling
167. Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx-Quick-Step
168. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
170. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
171. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
172. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 01:06
173. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 01:12
174. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
175. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 01:16
176. Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
177. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team 01:25
178. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff Team
179. Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 01:33
180. Gorka Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
181. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
182. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
183. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
184. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
185. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 01:38
186. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team
187. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
188. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:59
189. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-BikeExchange
190. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 02:02
191. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 02:21
192. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 02:34
193. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 03:12
194. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 03:15
195. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
196. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 06:26
197. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha
198. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18

GC after Stage 6

1. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 30:18:38
2. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx-Quick-Step 05:11
3. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 05:13
4. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 05:15
5. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 05:17
6. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
7. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
8. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
9. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
10. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx-Quick-Step
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
12. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
13. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange
14. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
15. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
16. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 05:26
18. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team 05:28
19. Louis Meintjes (Rsa) Lampre-Merida
20. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 05:29
22. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 05:57
23. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 06:09
24. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 06:31
25. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team 06:39
26. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 06:55
27. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 07:02
28. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 07:21
29. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 08:02
30. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 08:45
31. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
32. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
33. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
34. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 09:09
35. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 09:40
36. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 10:13
37. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 10:31
38. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10:44
39. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18 10:46
40. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 10:52
41. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 11:04
42. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
43. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 12:18
44. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 13:22
45. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 13:27
46. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18 13:32
47. Rui Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 13:56
48. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
49. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 14:06
50. Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 14:13
51. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:17
52. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha 14:31
53. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:48
54. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 14:53
55. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 15:09
56. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 15:24
57. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 15:36
58. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
59. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 15:41
60. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 16:10
61. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team 16:17
62. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 16:42
63. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 16:45
64. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:45
65. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 18:53
66. Daryl Impey (Rsa) Orica-BikeExchange 19:29
67. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 19:45
68. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 20:21
69. Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step 20:24
70. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 22:11
71. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
72. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 22:40
73. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida 23:04
74. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team 23:33
75. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 23:55
76. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 23:56
77. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 24:13
78. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team 24:17
79. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 24:37
80. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 25:20
81. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 25:25
82. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida 25:35
83. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 25:55
84. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 26:01
85. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 26:42
86. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 26:43
87. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx-Quick-Step 26:44
88. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 26:45
89. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 26:46
90. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 26:47
91. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 26:53
92. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 26:59
93. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 27:10
94. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 27:19
95. Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 27:21
96. Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale-Drapac 28:12
97. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 28:15
98. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 28:16
99. Gorka Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
100. Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo 28:17
101. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 28:45
102. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 29:01
103. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 29:02
104. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 29:08
105. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 29:14
106. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 29:16
107. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Dimension Data 29:17
108. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:18
109. Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida 29:20
110. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 29:28
111. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Drapac
112. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 29:31
113. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
114. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 29:37
115. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
116. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:41
117. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-BikeExchange 29:44
118. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 29:45
119. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 29:51
120. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data 29:55
121. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 30:05
122. Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team 30:17
123. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 30:19
124. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team 30:27
125. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal 30:52
126. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 31:02
127. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 31:14
128. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
129. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 31:34
130. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 31:39
131. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 31:40
132. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx-Quick-Step 31:49
133. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 32:08
134. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 32:11
135. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18 32:20
136. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx-Quick-Step 32:39
137. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre-Merida 33:08
138. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 33:26
139. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 33:29
140. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
141. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 33:37
142. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 33:41
143. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 33:44
144. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac 33:48
145. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team 34:13
146. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 34:16
147. Greg Henderson (Nzl) Lotto Soudal 34:31
148. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 34:35
149. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 34:44
150. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 34:54
151. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team 35:00
152. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 35:13
153. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 35:15
154. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 35:23
155. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 35:27
156. Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx-Quick-Step 35:28
157. Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo-Vital Concept 35:32
158. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 35:36
159. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step 35:44
160. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 35:54
161. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 36:13
162. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 36:14
163. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 36:15
164. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:48
165. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:49
166. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:55
167. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida
168. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 37:11
169. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-BikeExchange 37:26
170. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky 37:33
171. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 38:11
172. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 38:23
173. Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 39:04
174. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 39:07
175. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 39:32
176. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff Team 40:04
177. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 40:08
178. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 40:23
179. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 40:37
180. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18 40:43
181. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 40:50
182. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 40:55
183. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 41:08
184. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 41:12
185. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 41:13
186. Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 41:34
187. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-BikeExchange 41:53
188. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42:39
189. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 43:01
190. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 43:17
191. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 43:48
192. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18 43:52
193. Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx-Quick-Step 44:40
194. Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 45:42
195. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 45:59
196. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 58:36
197. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18 1:02:31
198. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha 1:16:47





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.