Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 6 Full Results – Kittel Again

by pedalmag.com

July 06, 2017 (Troyes, FRA) – Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors came from behind to take the final sprint on Stage 6 from Visoul to Troyes, 216km, besting yesterday’s winner Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ along with André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal in third at the line.

Marcel Kittel wins Stage 6 [P] Cor Vos
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin was 4th and Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits finished 5th as many big guns were in contention. The German speed king now has 11 stage wins at the Tour.

Results

1. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 5:05:34
2. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
3. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
4. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
5. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
6. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
7. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
8. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
9. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
10. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
11. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
12. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
13. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
14. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
15. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
16. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
17. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
18. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
19. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
20. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
21. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
22. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
23. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
24. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
25. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
26. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
27. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
28. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
29. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
30. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
31. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
32. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
34. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
35. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
36. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
37. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
38. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
39. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
40. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
41. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
42. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
43. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
44. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
45. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
46. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
47. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
48. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
49. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
50. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
51. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
52. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
53. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
54. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
55. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
56. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
57. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
58. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
59. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
60. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
61. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
62. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
63. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
64. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
65. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
66. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
67. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
68. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
69. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
70. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
71. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
72. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
73. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
74. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
75. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
76. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
77. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
78. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
79. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
80. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
81. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
82. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
83. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
84. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
85. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
86. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
87. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
88. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
90. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
91. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
92. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
93. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
94. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
95. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
96. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
97. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
98. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
99. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
100. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
102. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
103. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
104. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
105. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
106. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
107. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
108. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
109. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
110. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
111. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
112. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
113. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
114. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
115. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
116. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
118. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
119. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
120. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
121. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:33
122. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
123. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
124. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
125. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
126. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
127. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 00:52
128. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
129. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
130. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
131. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
132. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
133. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
134. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
135. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
136. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
137. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
138. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
139. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
140. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
141. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data
142. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
143. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
144. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
145. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
146. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
147. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
148. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
149. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 01:10
150. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 01:14
151. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
152. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 01:22
153. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
154. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
155. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
156. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
157. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
158. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
159. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 01:45
160. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
161. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
162. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
163. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 01:54
164. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
165. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
166. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
167. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 02:00
168. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 02:13
169. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 02:26
170. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
171. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
172. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
173. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
174. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
175. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
176. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
177. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
178. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
179. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
180. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
181. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
182. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
183. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
184. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
185. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
186. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
187. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 03:00
188. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 03:07
189. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
190. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 03:15
191. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 03:51
192. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 04:03
193. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 04:57

GC after Stage 6

1. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 23:44:33
2. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 00:12
3. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 00:14
4. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 00:25
5. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 00:39
6. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 00:43
7. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 00:47
8. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 00:52
9. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 00:54
10. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:01
11. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
12. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 01:07
13. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 01:24
14. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:29
15. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 01:33
16. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 01:47
17. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:51
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 01:56
19. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 01:57
20. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 02:00
21. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 02:14
22. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 02:27
23. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 02:30
24. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 02:32
25. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 02:34
26. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 02:35
27. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 02:36
28. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 02:41
29. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 02:42
30. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 02:44
31. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 03:03
32. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 03:17
33. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 03:32
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 03:33
35. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 03:47
36. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 04:09
37. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 04:10
38. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 04:24
39. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 04:33
40. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 04:36
41. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 04:57
42. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 05:04
43. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 05:22
44. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 05:23
45. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
46. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 05:42
47. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 06:06
48. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 06:16
49. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 06:28
50. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 06:44
51. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 06:46
52. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 06:52
53. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 07:06
54. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 07:32
55. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 07:56
56. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 08:04
57. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 08:05
58. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 08:12
59. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 08:24
60. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 09:10
61. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 09:16
62. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 09:38
63. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 09:39
64. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 09:46
65. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 09:53
66. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 10:04
67. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 10:30
68. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 10:39
69. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 10:41
70. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 11:08
71. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11:09
72. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 11:16
73. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 11:30
74. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 11:33
75. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 12:03
76. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 12:19
77. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 12:28
78. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 12:38
79. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:46
80. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
81. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 12:59
82. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 13:08
83. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 13:16
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 13:18
85. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
86. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 13:21
87. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 13:33
88. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 13:50
89. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 13:57
90. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
91. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 14:03
92. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 14:11
93. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 14:16
94. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:17
95. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
96. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 14:18
97. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 14:29
98. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 14:32
99. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 14:34
100. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 14:40
101. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 14:52
102. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 14:53
103. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:54
104. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
105. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 14:56
106. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 15:20
107. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
108. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 15:23
109. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 15:29
110. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
111. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 15:32
112. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 16:05
113. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 16:08
114. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 16:15
115. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 16:24
116. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 16:26
117. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 16:31
118. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
119. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 16:37
120. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 16:41
121. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 16:46
122. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 16:51
123. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 17:07
124. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 17:09
125. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 17:11
126. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 17:30
127. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 18:05
128. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 18:27
129. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 18:43
130. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 18:44
131. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 18:54
132. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 19:09
133. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 19:18
134. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 19:19
135. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 19:41
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 19:43
137. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 19:48
138. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 19:58
139. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 20:02
140. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 20:06
141. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 20:19
142. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 20:21
143. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 20:44
144. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 20:50
145. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 21:07
146. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 21:09
147. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 21:12
148. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 21:27
149. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 21:31
150. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 21:59
151. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 22:13
152. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 22:44
153. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 22:50
154. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 23:09
155. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 23:20
156. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 23:22
157. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 23:27
158. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 23:34
159. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 23:45
160. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 23:59
161. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:10
162. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 24:14
163. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 24:28
164. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:40
165. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 24:45
166. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 24:46
167. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 25:04
168. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 25:24
169. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 25:31
170. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 25:32
171. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 26:06
172. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 26:21
173. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 26:23
174. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
175. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 26:31
176. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 26:50
177. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 26:55
178. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 26:59
179. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 27:46
180. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 28:34
181. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:43
182. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 30:22
183. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 31:01
184. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 31:15
185. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 32:01
186. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 33:29
187. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 33:34
188. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 35:56
189. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 36:04
190. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 39:13
191. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 41:47
192. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 42:25
193. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 57:34





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.