Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 2 Full Results – Kittel Wins

by pedalmag.com

July 02, 2017 (Düsseldorf, Germany) – Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors trumped everyone in the final sprint to take the victory on Stage 2 from Düsseldorf to Liège, 203.5km, for his 10th career stage win at the Tour.

Marcel Kittel [P] Cor Vos
Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ finished second and André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal as Kittel powered up the middle for the victory. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky continues in yellow.

Results

1. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 4:37:06
2. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
3. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
4. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data
5. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
6. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
7. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
8. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
9. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
10. Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
11. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
12. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
13. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
14. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
15. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
16. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
17. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
18. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
19. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
20. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
21. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
22. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
23. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
24. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
25. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
26. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
27. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
28. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
29. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
30. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
31. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
32. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
33. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
34. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
35. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
36. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
37. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
38. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
39. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
40. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
41. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
42. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
43. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
44. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
45. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
46. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
47. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
48. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
49. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
50. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
51. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
52. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
53. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
54. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
55. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
56. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
57. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
58. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
59. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
60. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
61. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
62. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
63. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
64. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
65. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
66. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
67. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
68. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
69. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
70. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
71. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
72. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
73. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
74. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
75. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
76. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
77. Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
78. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
79. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
80. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
81. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
82. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
83. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
84. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
85. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
86. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
87. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
88. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
90. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
91. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
92. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
93. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
94. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
95. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
96. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
97. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
98. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
99. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
100. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
101. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
102. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
103. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
104. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
105. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
106. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
107. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
108. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
109. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
111. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
112. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
113. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
114. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
115. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
116. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
117. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
118. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
119. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
120. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
121. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
123. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
124. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
125. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
126. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
127. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
128. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
129. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
130. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
131. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
133. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
134. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
135. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
136. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
137. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
138. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
139. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
140. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
141. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
142. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
143. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
144. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
145. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
146. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
147. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
148. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
149. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
150. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
151. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
152. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
153. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
154. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
155. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
156. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
157. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
158. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
159. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
160. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
161. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
162. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data  0:26
163. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida  0:51
164. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ  0:53
165. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  1:00
166. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
167. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
168. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
169. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
170. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
171. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
172. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie  1:23
173. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ  1:31
174. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
175. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
176. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ  1:46
177. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal  2:49
178. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
179. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro  5:12
180. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac  5:47
181. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
182. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
183. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
184. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  9:46
185. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
186. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
187. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
188. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
189. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
190. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
191. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  9:49
192. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ  9:53
193. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 0:13:55
194. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 0:15:26
195. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott

GC after Stage 2

1. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 4:53:10
2. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team   0:05
3. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors   0:06
4. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky   0:07
5. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors  0:10
6. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky  0:12
7. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  0:15
8. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data  0:16
10. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
11. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac  0:17
12. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
13. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott  0:19
14. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team  0:20
15. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
16. Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:25
17. Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
18. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  0:29
19. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  0:30
20. Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  0:31
21. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida  0:32
22. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
23. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe  0:33
24. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  0:34
25. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin  0:36
26. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott  0:37
27. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
28. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors  0:39
29. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
30. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  0:40
31. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
32. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
33. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team  0:41
34. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
35. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
36. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team  0:42
37. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
38. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott  0:43
39. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
40. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
41. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  0:45
42. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb  0:46
43. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:47
44. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
45. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie  0:48
46. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
47. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
48. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
49. Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe  0:49
50. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
51. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
52. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
53. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
54. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ  0:50
55. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
56. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:51
57. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac  0:52
58. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
59. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
60. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie  0:53
61. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
62. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo  0:54
63. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
64. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
65. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
66. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team  0:55
67. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
68. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data  0:56
69. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
70. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
71. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
72. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb  0:59
73. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
74. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
75. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
76. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal  1:00
77. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
78. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
79. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott  1:01
80. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:02
81. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
82. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
83. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb  1:03
84. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
85. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott  1:04
86. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
87. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
88. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale  1:05
89. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo  1:06
90. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
91. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky  1:08
92. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
93. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale  1:09
94. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
95. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
96. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data  1:10
97. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
98. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
99. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
100. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal  1:11
101. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
102. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates  1:12
103. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
104. Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
105. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott  1:13
106. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
107. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
108. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
109. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  1:14
110. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
111. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
112. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal  1:15
113. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac  1:16
114. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
115. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
116. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
117. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert  1:17
118. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo  1:18
119. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky  1:20
120. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
121. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
122. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates  1:21
123. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert  1:23
124. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  1:24
125. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  1:25
126. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
127. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie  1:27
128. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
129. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  1:29
130. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
131. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
132. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
133. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe  1:32
134. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert  1:36
135. Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe  1:37
136. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe  1:41
138. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert  1:42
139. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
140. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:43
141. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
142. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
143. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro  1:45
145. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
146. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida  1:46
147. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data
148. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie  1:47
149. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
150. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ  1:48
151. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
152. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data  1:50
153. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb  1:51
154. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert  1:54
155. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
156. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  1:55
157. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  1:57
158. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
159. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors  1:58
160. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb  2:12
161. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
162. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin  2:13
163. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
164. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data  2:16
165. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ  2:17
166. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
167. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
168. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro  2:20
169. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  2:23
170. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates  2:26
171. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida  2:31
172. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ  2:33
173. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie  2:50
174. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data  2:51
175. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal  2:59
176. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie  3:03
177. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ  3:06
178. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal  5:52
179. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  6:31
180. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
181. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro  6:51
182. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida  7:07
183. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  7:15
184. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin  9:54
185. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:10:13
186. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:10:47
187. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 0:10:49
188. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:02
189. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:11:06
190. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:11:09
191. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 0:11:15
192. Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 0:11:16
193. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 0:15:45
194. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 0:16:02
195. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:16:46





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.