Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 19 Full Results, PHOTOS – Hesjedal 10th

by pedalmag.com

July 22, 2011 (Chevalier, France) – Canada’s Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) made the top 10 again finishing in 10th place on Stage 19 from Modane to Alpe-d’Huez, 109km, and moved up to 17th overall as Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar took the win while Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek captured the yellow jersey.

Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard tried in vain to put a dent into his rivals but did not succeed. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek sits in second overall and Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team vying to become the first Aussie to win the Tour is in third only 57s behind the leader.

Results

1. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:13:25
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:14
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:00:23
4. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:00:57
5. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
6. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
7. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD
8. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
9. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
10. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:01:15
11. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:27
13. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:06
14. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
15. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
16. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
17. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:02:31
18. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:02:46
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:03:22
20. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
21. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
22. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
23. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:34
24. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:47
25. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:04:26
26. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:52
27. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:19
28. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
29. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
30. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD 0:05:41
31. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:05:49
32. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
33. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
34. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
35. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:06:47
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:13
37. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:07:40
38. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:08:13
39. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:08:45
40. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:09:47
42. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
43. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
44. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling
45. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:32
46. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:57
47. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:10:59
48. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 0:12:25
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 0:12:28
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:12:38
51. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:44
52. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
53. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
54. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
56. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
57. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:12:57
58. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:13:04
59. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:13:06
60. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:13:55
61. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
62. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
63. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
64. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
65. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
66. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD
67. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:13:58
68. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:15:30
69. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:35
70. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:06
71. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
72. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
73. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:17:40
74. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
75. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
76. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
77. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
79. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
80. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
81. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
82. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:17:45
83. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:19:07
84. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:20:57
85. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team 0:25:27
86. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
87. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
88. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
89. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
90. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
92. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
93. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
96. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
97. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
98. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad
99. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
100. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
101. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
102. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
103. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
104. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
105. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
106. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
107. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
108. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
109. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
110. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
111. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
112. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
113. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
114. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
115. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
116. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
118. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
119. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
120. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
121. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
122. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
123. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
124. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
125. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
126. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
127. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
128. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
129. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
130. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
131. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
132. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
133. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
134. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
135. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
136. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
137. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
138. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
139. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
140. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack
141. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
142. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
143. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
145. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
146. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
147. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
148. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
149. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
150. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
151. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
152. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
153. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
154. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
155. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
156. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
157. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
158. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
159. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
160. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
161. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
162. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
163. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
164. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
165. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
166. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
167. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
DNF Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD

GC after Stage 19

1. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 82:48:43
2. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:00:53
3. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:57
4. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:10
5. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:03:31
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:03:55
7. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:22
8. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:40
9. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:07:11
10. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:08:57
11. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:42
12. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:30
13. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:12:55
14. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:16:49
15. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:17:42
16. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 0:23:17
17. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:23:22
18. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:25:16
19. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:27:55
20. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:28:02
21. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:29:25
22. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32:46
23. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:37:01
24. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:37:44
25. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:39:57
26. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:40:58
27. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:48:29
28. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:49:53
29. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:51:44
30. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:52:20
31. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:57:28
32. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 0:59:24
33. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:02:12
34. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:04:23
35. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 1:09:30
36. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:10:36
37. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:11:04
38. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:11:48
39. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 1:17:01
40. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:19:31
41. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:20:05
42. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:21:06
43. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:23:46
44. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:27:47
45. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:29:02
46. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 1:29:53
47. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:31:24
48. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 1:31:28
49. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:32:33
50. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 1:35:47
51. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 1:40:01
52. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:40:53
53. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:41:10
54. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:41:31
55. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:41:50
56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:41:57
57. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42:12
58. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 1:43:33
59. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD 1:46:19
60. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:46:27
61. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:48:12
62. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:49:57
63. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:52:23
64. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 1:52:53
65. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:52:57
66. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:53:13
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:54:26
68. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:58:00
69. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:59:08
70. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:59:45
71. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:03:03
72. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 2:04:46
73. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:06:24
74. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:06:32
75. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:08:58
76. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:11:44
77. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 2:12:37
78. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 2:14:18
79. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:14:23
80. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 2:18:01
81. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 2:19:51
82. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:21:04
83. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:21:57
84. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 2:23:59
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:24:33
86. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:24:44
87. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:25:09
88. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:25:35
89. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:26:32
90. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:26:45
91. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:27:52
92. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 2:27:59
93. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:28:41
94. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:29:47
95. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:31:37
96. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 2:32:26
97. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:33:39
98. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 2:37:48
99. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:38:38
100. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:42:44
101. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:42:59
102. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:43:36
103. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team 2:43:53
104. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:45:10
105. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:45:25
106. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:46:17
107. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:48:28
108. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 2:49:53
109. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD 2:53:25
110. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:55:20
111. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:55:42
112. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:55:53
113. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:55:55
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:58:06
115. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:58:48
116. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:59:00
117. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:59:57
118. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:00:33
119. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:00:41
120. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 3:03:23
121. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:03:24
122. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:03:28
123. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:06:20
124. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:06:29
125. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:06:30
126. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 3:06:53
127. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:06:59
128. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad 3:07:34
129. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:08:03
130. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:08:20
131. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:08:30
132. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 3:08:50
133. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 3:09:08
134. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:09:31
135. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 3:10:57
136. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling 3:11:57
137. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:12:40
138. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 3:13:11
139. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:13:32
140. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:15:07
141. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 3:15:24
142. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:17:48
143. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 3:20:32
144. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:20:51
145. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:21:42
146. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:21:56
147. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:23:02
148. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 3:23:19
149. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:23:37
150. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 3:23:43
151. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 3:25:25
152. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 3:25:56
153. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:26:29
154. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:28:29
155. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 3:28:49
156. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 3:29:33
157. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 3:31:49
158. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:31:52
159. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 3:32:01
160. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:32:14
161. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:33:09
162. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:36:38
163. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:37:02
164. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:38:03
165. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 3:43:00
166. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 3:48:30
167. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:50:36





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.