Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 18 Full Results, PHOTOS – Schleck Wins, Hesjedal 10th

by pedalmag.com

July 21, 2011 (Chevalier, France) – Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo finished 10th as the Schleck brothers dominated the Tour’s Queen Stage 18 from Pinerolo to Galibier Serre Chevalier, 200.5km. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek claimed a convincing 2+minute win atop the Galibier after attacking on the the Col d’Izoard to move into second overall.

 

 

 

His brother Fränk finished second and is third overall with Australia’s top Tour contender Cadel Evans (BMC) finishing just behind him to sit fourth overall still within striking distance of the top spot. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar continues in yellow and has a slim lead of 15s over Andy Schleck.

 

 

Results

1. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 6:07:56
2. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 2:07
3. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 2:15
4. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:18
5. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 2:21
6. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 2:27
7. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:33
8. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:22
9. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:25
10. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:31
11. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 3:35
12. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:38
13. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 3:44
14. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:50
15. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:55
17. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:07
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:42
19. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 4:58
20. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 5:07
21. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 5:35
22. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
23. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 6:53
24. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 7:01
25. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 7:25
26. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 7:31
27. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
28. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 7:44
29. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 9:17
30. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
31. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 0:10:33
32. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:11:17
33. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:12:21
34. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:13:37
35. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:14:06
36. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:20
37. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:14:45
38. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:15:53
39. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:17:23
40. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:17:32
41. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:18:18
42. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:18:25
43. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:19:12
44. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:28
45. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:20:29
46. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
47. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:20:43
48. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
49. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD 0:21:27
50. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 0:21:51
51. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:22:29
52. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:26:21
53. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 0:27:39
54. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:28:18
55. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:28:33
56. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:28:38
57. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:31:02
58. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:31:10
59. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 0:31:17
60. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
61. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
62. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
63. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
64. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
65. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
66. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
67. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
68. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
69. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
70. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
71. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
72. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
73. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
74. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
75. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
76. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
77. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
78. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
80. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:33:44
81. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:35:40
82. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
83. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
84. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
85. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
86. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
87. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
88. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
89. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
90. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
91. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
92. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
93. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
95. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
96. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad
97. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
98. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
99. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
100. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
101. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
102. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
104. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
105. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
106. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
107. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
108. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
109. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
110. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
111. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
112. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
113. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
114. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
115. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
116. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
117. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
118. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
119. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
120. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
121. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
123. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
124. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
125. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
126. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
127. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
128. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
129. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
130. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
131. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
132. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
133. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
134. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
135. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
136. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
137. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
138. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
139. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
140. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
141. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
142. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
143. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
144. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
145. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
146. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
147. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
148. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
149. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
150. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
151. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
152. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
153. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
154. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
155. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
156. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
157. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
158. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
159. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
160. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
161. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
162. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
163. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
164. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
165. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
166. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
167. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
168. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
DNF Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD

GC after Stage 18

1. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 79:34:06
2. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:15
3. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 1:08
4. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:12
5. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD 3:46
6. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 4:44
8. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 5:20
9. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 7:08
10. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:27
11. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 9:36
12. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:19
13. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:11:21
14. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack 0:12:01
15. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:12:46
16. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:08
17. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 0:15:30
18. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:15:32
19. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:43
20. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:25
21. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:23:06
22. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:23:19
23. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:25:38
24. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:25:59
25. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:28:10
26. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:31:52
27. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:33:56
28. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:35:16
29. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:43:52
30. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling 0:48:53
31. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:50:10
32. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:52:25
33. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:55:42
34. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 0:58:30
35. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:59:46
36. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:00:16
37. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 1:00:55
38. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:03:32
39. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:04:47
40. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 1:05:38
41. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:07:09
42. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 1:07:13
43. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:08:42
44. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:10:20
45. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:10:56
46. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:11:03
47. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:12:31
48. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 1:13:47
49. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:16:05
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:23:57
51. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:24:20
52. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:25:03
53. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 1:27:05
54. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 1:27:18
55. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:29:59
56. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:18
57. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:30:31
58. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:40
59. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 1:31:10
60. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:33:45
61. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:34:09
62. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:40:14
63. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:40:29
64. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team 1:40:31
65. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD 1:41:50
66. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:42:09
67. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:42:24
68. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:42:40
69. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:46:53
70. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:47:29
71. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:48:09
72. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 1:48:46
73. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:58
74. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:52:14
75. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:53:28
76. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:53:46
77. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:55:38
78. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 1:56:49
79. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:57:26
80. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:57:42
81. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 1:59:44
82. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 2:06
83. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:00:18
84. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:00:29
85. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:01:20
86. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 2:01:35
87. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:02:40
88. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:04:26
89. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:05:32
90. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 2:08:00
91. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:09:24
92. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 2:12:23
93. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:14:02
94. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:14:23
95. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:16:20
96. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 2:16:46
97. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 2:18:29
98. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:19:21
99. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team 2:19:38
100. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:20:55
101. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:21:10
102. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 2:21:20
103. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:22:02
104. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:22:52
105. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 2:24:13
106. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 2:25:38
107. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 2:25:58
108. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:26:02
109. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD 2:29:10
110. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:31:05
111. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:31:27
112. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:31:38
113. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:31:40
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:33:51
115. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:34:33
116. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:34:45
117. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:36:18
118. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 2:39:08
119. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:39:09
120. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:39:13
121. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:42:02
122. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:42:05
123. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 2:42:38
124. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:42:44
125. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad 2:43:19
126. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:43:48
127. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:44:05
128. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:44:15
129. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 2:44:35
130. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 2:44:53
131. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:45:16
132. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 2:46:42
133. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling 2:47:42
134. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:48:25
135. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 2:48:56
136. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:49:17
137. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:52
138. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:50:52
139. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 2:51:09
140. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:51:35
141. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 2:53:33
142. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:54:37
143. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 2:56:17
144. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:57:27
145. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:57:41
146. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:58:06
147. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:59:04
148. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 2:59:22
149. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 2:59:28
150. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team 3:01:10
151. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:02:14
152. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 3:04:14
153. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:04:23
154. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 3:04:34
155. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 3:07:34
156. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:07:37
157. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 3:07:46
158. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun 3:07:59
159. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:08:39
160. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 3:08:54
161. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 3:12:23
162. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 3:12:47
163. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 3:13:13
164. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 3:13:48
165. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 3:16:50
166. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 3:18:45
167. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 3:24:15
168. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:26:21





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.