Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 17 Full Results, PHOTOS – Boasson Hagen Wins

by pedalmag.com

July 20, 2011 (Pinerolo, France) – Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling got his stage win today after placing second yesterday as he took the win on Stage 17 from Gap to Pinerolo, 179km, over Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team in second and Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ in third. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo was  44th and remains 28th overall. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar continues in yellow but his lead is down to 1:18.

Results

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling  4:18:00
2. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  00:40
3. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  00:50
4. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
5. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
6. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  01:10
7. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
8. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
9. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  01:15
10. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  02:20
11. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team
12. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  02:37
13. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  03:35
14. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale  04:00
15. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
16. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
17. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  04:26
18. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD
19. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
20. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
21. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
22. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
23. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
24. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
25. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
26. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  04:34
27. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
28. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  04:53
29. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack
30. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
31. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
32. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  05:03
33. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
34. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  05:40
35. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  05:56
36. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
37. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
38. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
40. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
42. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
43. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
44. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  06:26
45. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
46. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
47. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  06:47
48. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  06:58
49. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
50. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
51. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
52. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  08:27
53. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
54. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack  08:31
55. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek  08:51
56. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  09:57
57. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  10:42
58. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana  12:36
59. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
60. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
61. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
62. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
63. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
64. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
65. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
66. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
67. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
68. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
69. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
70. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling
71. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
72. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
73. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
74. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
75. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD
76. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
77. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  14:15
78. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
79. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
80. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
81. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
82. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
83. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
84. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
85. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
86. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
87. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
89. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
90. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
91. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
92. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD
93. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
95. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
96. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
97. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
98. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
99. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
100. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
101. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
102. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
103. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
104. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
105. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
106. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
107. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
108. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
109. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
110. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
111. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
112. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
113. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
114. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
116. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
117. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
118. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
119. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
120. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
121. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
122. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
123. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
124. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
125. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
126. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
127. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
128. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
129. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
130. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
131. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
132. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
133. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
134. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
135. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD
136. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
137. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
138. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
139. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
140. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
141. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
142. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
143. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
144. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
145. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
146. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
147. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
148. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
149. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
150. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
151. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
152. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
153. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
154. Ben Suift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
155. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
156. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
157. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
158. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
159. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
160. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
161. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
162. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
163. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
164. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
165. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
166. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad
167. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
168. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team  14:35
169. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team  20:38
DNF  Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
GC after Stage 17
1. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  73:23:49
2. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team  01:18
3. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  01:22
4. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  02:36
5. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  02:59
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  03:15
7. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD  03:34
8. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  03:49
9. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  06:04
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling  07:36
11. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  07:53
12. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  08:07
13. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  08:35
14. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  10:03
15. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  10:33
16. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack  10:38
17. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  10:52
18. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  11:39
19. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad  12:06
20. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  12:44
21. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale  14:06
22. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  15:01
23. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team  18:42
24. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  18:45
25. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  21:14
26. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  21:17
27. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  21:49
28. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  22:09
29. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  22:23
30. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek  23:31
31. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack  29:34
32. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  30:06
33. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad  33:50
34. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  34:36
35. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  35:46
36. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  36:42
37. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  37:01
38. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  37:44
39. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  39:46
40. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  42:00
41. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling  43:43
42. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  47:52
43. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  48:50
44. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  49:11
45. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  51:01
46. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling  53:46
47. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team  53:59
48. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana  56:00
49. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team  56:07
50. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek  56:40
51. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  57:12
52. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek  57:51
53. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team  57:57
54. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling  58:17
55. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo  1:00:26
56. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:01:22
57. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:02:31
58. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:05:13
59. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  1:08:56
60. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:09:05
61. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:09:21
62. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek  1:11:33
63. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:12:41
64. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:13:28
65. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo  1:14:10
66. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  1:14:17
67. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:14:50
68. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling  1:15:27
69. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:16:49
70. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:18:41
71. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:22:19
72. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD  1:22:44
73. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad  1:23:30
74. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  1:24:50
75. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:26:03
76. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:27:10
77. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:28:01
78. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team  1:28:46
79. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:29:21
80. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:31:07
81. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack  1:31:10
82. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:32:13
83. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek  1:32:39
84. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:33:21
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack  1:34:26
86. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team  1:35:08
87. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:36:05
88. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:36:37
89. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:37:12
90. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  1:39:04
91. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team  1:42:10
92. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:43:01
93. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team  1:43:27
94. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  1:45:10
95. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:46:02
96. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team  1:46:19
97. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling  1:48:01
98. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:50:54
99. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  1:52:14
100. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling  1:52:39
101. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:52:43
102. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  1:53:06
103. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:53:54
104. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD  1:55:51
105. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:56:01
106. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:56:35
107. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:57:46
108. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  1:58:08
109. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:58:21
110. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ  1:59:48
111. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  2:00:32
112. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  2:01:14
113. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana  2:02:42
114. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:02:59
115. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  2:05:49
116. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard  2:05:50
117. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:05:54
118. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek  2:06:08
119. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team  2:08:33
120. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:08:43
121. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  2:08:46
122. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek  2:09:19
123. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:09:25
124. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad  2:10:00
125. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:10:29
126. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:10:46
127. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  2:10:56
128. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ  2:11:16
129. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD  2:11:34
130. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:11:57
131. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack  2:13:23
132. Ben Suift (Gbr) Sky Procycling  2:14:23
133. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team  2:15:37
134. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:15:58
135. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  2:17:33
136. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana  2:17:50
137. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  2:18:16
138. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  2:19:29
139. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  2:19:41
140. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad  2:20:14
141. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:21:06
142. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:21:18
143. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana  2:22:58
144. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:24:22
145. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  2:24:47
146. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD  2:25:14
147. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:25:45
148. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:26:03
149. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD  2:26:09
150. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team  2:27:51
151. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:28:31
152. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:28:55
153. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  2:30:55
154. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:31:04
155. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad  2:31:15
156. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar  2:34:15
157. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:34:18
158. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad  2:34:27
159. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:34:40
160. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad  2:39:04
161. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:39:28
162. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  2:39:50
163. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  2:39:54
164. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:39:58
165. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  2:40:29
166. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  2:43:31
167. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad  2:45:26
168. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team  2:50:56
169. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:53:02





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.