Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 16 Full Results – Matthews Takes 2nd Victory

by pedalmag.com

July 18, 2017 (Romans sur Isere, FRA) – Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb took his second Tour stage win in a battle to the line over Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data in second and John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo in third in Romans sur Isere on the 165km Stage 16.

Michael Matthews wins Stage 16 [P] Cor Vos
Marcel Kittel (Ger) QuickStep Floors continues to hold on to the Green jersey while Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky in yellow remains in charge overall.

Michael Matthews [P] Cor Vos
Results

1. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 3:38:15
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
3. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
4. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
5. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
6. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
7. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
8. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
10. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
11. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
12. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
13. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
14. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
15. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
16. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
17. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
18. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
19. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
20. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
21. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
22. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
23. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 00:15
24. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 00:17
25. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
26. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 00:22
27. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 00:23
28. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 00:28
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 00:51
30. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
31. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
32. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
33. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
35. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
36. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
37. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
38. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
39. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
40. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
41. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
42. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 00:53
43. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 01:25
44. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 01:33
45. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
46. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
47. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
48. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
49. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
50. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
51. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
52. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
53. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
54. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
55. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
56. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
57. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
58. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
59. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
60. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
61. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
62. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
63. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
64. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
65. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 01:40
66. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:43
67. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
68. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
69. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 01:58
70. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 02:06
71. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 02:09
72. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 02:14
73. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 02:32
74. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 02:39
75. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 02:44
76. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 02:51
77. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
78. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
79. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
80. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
81. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
82. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
83. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
84. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
85. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
86. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
87. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
88. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 03:35
89. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 04:24
90. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 04:54
91. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
92. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
93. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
94. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
95. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
96. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
97. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
98. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 05:05
99. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
100. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
101. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
102. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
103. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
104. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 05:19
105. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 05:45
106. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 06:19
107. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
108. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
109. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
110. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
111. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
113. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
114. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
115. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 06:45
116. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 07:02
117. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 07:38
118. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 09:09
119. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
120. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 09:59
121. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
122. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
123. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
124. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 16:19
125. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
126. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
127. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
128. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
129. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
130. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
131. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
132. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
133. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
134. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
135. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
136. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
137. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
138. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
139. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
140. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
141. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
142. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
143. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
146. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
147. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
148. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
149. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
150. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
151. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
152. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
153. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
154. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
155. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
156. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
158. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
159. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
160. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
161. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
162. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
163. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
164. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
165. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
166. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
167. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
168. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
170. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
171. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 26:17
172. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
173. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
DNF George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNS Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors

GC after Stage 16

1. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 68:18:36
2. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:18
3. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23
4. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 0:29
5. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 1:17
6. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 2:02
7. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 2:03
8. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 6:00
9. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 6:05
10. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 6:16
11. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 7:10
12. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 8:48
13. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:32
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:45
15. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 0:16:25
16. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:20:28
17. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:23:50
18. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:28:19
19. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:28:41
20. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:30:10
21. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:32:46
22. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:32:47
23. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:36:33
24. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:40:52
25. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 0:42:18
26. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:43:46
27. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:50:13
28. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:54:12
29. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:57:33
30. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 1:02:53
31. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:04
32. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:08:50
33. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 1:09:56
34. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 1:10:55
35. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:18
36. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 1:12:13
37. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:14:19
38. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:16:36
39. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:16:40
40. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:19:35
41. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:20:27
42. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:20:28
43. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:21:09
44. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:21:14
45. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 1:24:13
46. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:25:48
47. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:25:54
48. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:26:16
49. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 1:27:47
50. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 1:28:58
51. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:31:40
52. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 1:31:57
53. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:34:33
54. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:34:34
55. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:35:32
56. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:35:53
57. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:36:45
58. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:38:22
59. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 1:39:50
60. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:40:57
61. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 1:42:24
62. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:42:25
63. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:42:37
64. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:43:20
65. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:44:14
66. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:44:40
67. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:44:56
68. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:46:00
69. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:49:08
70. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:50:11
71. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:51:23
72. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:52:13
73. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:53:03
74. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:54:48
75. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:55:14
76. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 1:55:43
77. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:56:14
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 1:57:07
79. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:58:09
80. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:59:49
81. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:00:35
82. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 2:00:41
83. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:01:03
84. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 2:02:26
85. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
86. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:02:59
87. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:03:06
88. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 2:03:44
89. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 2:03:49
90. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:04:24
91. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:05:50
92. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:06:04
93. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:06:15
94. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:06:20
95. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:06:45
96. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 2:10:38
97. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 2:11:47
98. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 2:14:32
99. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:14:35
100. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 2:15:03
101. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 2:15:58
102. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:16:50
103. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:17:54
104. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 2:19:01
105. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:19:14
106. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 2:19:15
107. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
108. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:20:11
109. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 2:22:14
110. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 2:22:25
111. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 2:23:31
112. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:24:12
113. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:24:19
114. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 2:25:51
115. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 2:26:24
116. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 2:27:13
117. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:28:09
118. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 2:29:36
119. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:29:46
120. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:30:20
121. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 2:32:18
122. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:33:45
123. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:34:08
124. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:35:28
125. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 2:35:43
126. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:36:59
127. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:37:09
128. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 2:37:46
129. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:38:18
130. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 2:39:06
131. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:39:50
132. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:41
133. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:40:39
134. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 2:41:55
135. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:42:40
136. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:43:07
137. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:43:27
138. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 2:44:58
139. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:46:50
140. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:47:13
141. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:47:44
142. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 2:47:51
143. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 2:48:52
144. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:48:56
145. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:51:13
146. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:51:45
147. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:51:56
148. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 2:53:40
149. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:55:11
150. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:58:31
151. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 2:58:57
152. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:58:59
153. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:59:25
154. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 3:00:34
155. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 3:00:48
156. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 3:03:03
157. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 3:06:56
158. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 3:07:50
159. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 3:09:12
160. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 3:11:05
161. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:11:46
162. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:12:08
163. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 3:13:17
164. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:13:33
165. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 3:14:24
166. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 3:15:18
167. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 3:16:30
168. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:18:21
169. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:21:15
170. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:22:57
171. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:25:13
172. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 3:32:19
173. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 3:50:36





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.