Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 15 Full Results – Mollema Scores Career-first Win

by pedalmag.com

July 16, 2017 (Le Puy-en-Velay, FRA) – Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo took home his first stage victory with a bold attack that paid off as he soloed in for the win outpacing four chasers on Stage 15 from Laissac-Severac ‘Eglise to Le Puy-en-Velay, 189.5km. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates was second and Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal claimed third.

Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky held on to the yellow jersey but was put on his heels as an untimely mechanical forced his hand while AG2R La Mondiale and Romain Bardet (Fra) led the charge ahead. With the help of his teammates Froome recovered and the GC remained intact.

Results

1. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 4:41:47
2. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:19
3. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
4. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
5. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:23
6. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 1:00
7. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 1:04
8. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
9. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
10. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
11. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
12. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
13. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
14. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:12
15. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
16. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 5:04
17. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 5:07
18. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:14
19. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
20. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
21. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 5:40
22. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 6:11
23. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
24. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
25. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
26. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 6:20
27. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 6:25
28. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
29. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
30. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
31. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
32. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
33. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
35. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
36. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
37. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 6:32
38. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:10
39. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
40. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
41. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 9:12
42. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 9:17
43. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
44. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:10:19
45. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
46. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
47. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
48. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
49. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
50. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
51. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
52. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:11:40
53. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
54. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
55. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
56. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
57. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
58. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
59. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
60. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
61. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:18:00
62. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
63. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
64. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
65. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
66. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
67. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
68. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
69. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
70. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
71. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
72. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
73. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
74. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
75. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
76. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
77. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
78. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
79. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
80. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
81. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
82. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
83. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
84. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
85. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
86. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
87. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
88. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
89. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
90. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
91. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
92. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
93. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
94. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:20:39
95. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
96. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
97. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
98. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
99. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
100. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:23:36
102. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
103. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
104. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
105. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
106. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
107. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
108. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
109. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
110. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
112. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
113. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
114. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
115. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
116. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
117. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
118. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 0:26:32
119. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
120. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
121. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
122. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
124. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
125. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
126. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
127. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
128. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
129. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
130. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
131. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
132. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
134. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
135. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
136. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
137. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
138. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
139. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
140. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
141. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
142. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data
143. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
144. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
145. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
146. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
147. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
148. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
149. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
150. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
151. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
152. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
153. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
154. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
155. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
156. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
157. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
158. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
159. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
160. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
161. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
163. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
164. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
165. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
166. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
167. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
168. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
169. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
170. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
171. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
172. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
173. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:45
174. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
175. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:38:36

GC after Stage 15

1. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 64:40:21
2. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:18
3. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23
4. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 0:29
5. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:12
6. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 1:17
7. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 2:02
8. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 5:09
9. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 5:37
10. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 6:05
11. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 6:16
12. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 6:39
13. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 8:48
14. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:41
15. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 0:14:52
16. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:54
17. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:19:37
18. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:22:17
19. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:27:08
20. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:27:28
21. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:30:10
22. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:31:13
23. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:31:56
24. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:34:50
25. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:39:19
26. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 0:40:45
27. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:43:46
28. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:49:22
29. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:54:12
30. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:55:24
31. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:57:45
32. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:58:00
33. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 1:02:14
34. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 1:02:36
35. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:03:56
36. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:05
37. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 1:09:22
38. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:09:38
39. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:13:45
40. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:13:49
41. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:15:21
42. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:16:04
43. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:16:08
44. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:17:36
45. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:18:02
46. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:19:37
47. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:20:23
48. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 1:22:40
49. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:23:03
50. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:23:25
51. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 1:24:56
52. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 1:25:38
53. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:25:48
54. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 1:27:25
55. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:28:15
56. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:28:51
57. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:33:59
58. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:34:18
59. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:35:12
60. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:36:03
61. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:37:01
62. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:37:32
63. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:38:32
64. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 1:38:59
65. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:39:20
66. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:39:46
67. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:42:05
68. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:42:14
69. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 1:42:24
70. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:42:49
71. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:43:09
72. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:43:30
73. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:44:16
74. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:44:22
75. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 1:46:07
76. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:46:29
77. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 1:47:25
78. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 1:47:30
79. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:48:28
80. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:49:45
81. Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:50:11
82. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:52:46
83. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 1:52:52
84. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:53:23
85. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:53:31
86. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:53:57
87. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:54:18
88. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:56:36
89. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 1:57:13
90. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:57:21
91. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:57:36
92. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:58:39
93. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:00:31
94. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:01:15
95. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:01:35
96. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:02:15
97. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:02:55
98. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:02:56
99. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:02:59
100. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:03:44
101. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:05:53
102. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 2:05:55
103. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 2:09:05
104. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 2:09:27
105. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 2:09:39
106. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 2:19
107. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 2:11:24
108. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:11:50
109. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac 2:12:42
110. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:13:02
111. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:17:26
112. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 2:17:42
113. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:18:38
114. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 2:20:27
115. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 2:20:33
116. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 2:20:47
117. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:20:50
118. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 2:20:57
119. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 2:21:27
120. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:21:33
121. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 2:21:57
122. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:21:59
123. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:22:08
124. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:23:42
125. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:24:19
126. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:26:21
127. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 2:26:24
128. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:26:45
129. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:27:08
130. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 2:27:17
131. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 2:28:39
132. Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 2:30:45
133. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:30:54
134. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:31:40
135. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:32:10
136. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:32:37
137. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:32:56
138. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 2:34:10
139. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:34:20
140. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:34:54
141. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:35:37
142. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 2:37:21
143. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 2:37:31
144. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 2:38:13
145. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:38:52
146. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 2:38:53
147. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:39:50
148. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:41:24
149. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:41:25
150. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 2:42:57
151. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:43:06
152. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 2:44:15
153. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 2:44:29
154. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:49:31
155. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:50:37
156. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 2:51:31
157. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 2:52:53
158. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 2:53:52
159. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 2:54:46
160. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:55:27
161. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:55:40
162. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 2:56:58
163. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:57:14
164. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:57:34
165. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:58:05
166. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:58:59
167. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 3:00:11
168. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 3:01:30
169. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:02:02
170. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:02:09
171. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:04:56
172. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:06:38
173. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:08:54
174. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 3:16:00
175. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 3:24:19





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.