Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 15 Full Results – Cavendish Makes it Four

by pedalmag.com

July 17, 2011 (Montpellier, France) – Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad claimed his fourth stage win at this year’s Tour as he won Stage 15 from Limoux to Montpellier, 187km, over American fast man Tyler Farrar (Team Garmin-Cervelo) and Italy’s speed king Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD. Canada’s Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) finished 124th and remains 32nd overall while Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar continues in yellow as he finished in 70th with the same time as the winner. The riders enjoy their second rest day at the Tour tomorrow on Monday, July 18.

Results

1. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad  4:20:24
2. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
3. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
4. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
6. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
7. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
8. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
9. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
10. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
12. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
13. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
14. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
15. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
16. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
17. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
18. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
19. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
20. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
21. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
22. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
23. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
24. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
25. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
26. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
27. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
28. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
29. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
30. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
31. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
32. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
33. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
34. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
35. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
36. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD
39. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
40. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
41. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
42. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
43. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
44. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
46. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
47. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
48. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
49. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
50. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
51. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
52. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
53. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
54. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
55. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
56. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
57. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
58. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
59. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
60. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
61. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
62. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
63. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
64. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
65. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
66. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
67. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack
68. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
69. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
70. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
71. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
72. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
73. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
74. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
75. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
76. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
77. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
78. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
79. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
80. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
81. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
82. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
83. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
84. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
85. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
86. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
87. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
88. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack
89. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
90. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
91. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
92. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
93. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
94. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
95. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
96. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
97. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD
98. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
99. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
100. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
101. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
102. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
103. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
104. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
105. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
106. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
107. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
108. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
109. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
110. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
111. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
112. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
113. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
114. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
115. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
116. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling
117. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek  00:23
118. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD
119. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo  00:28
120. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD  00:44
121. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  00:49
122. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo  00:51
124. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  01:03
125. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad  01:28
126. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
<b>127. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  01:35 </b>
128. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
129. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
130. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
131. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
132. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
133. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team
134. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
135. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
136. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
137. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  01:47
138. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  01:56
139. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  02:19
140. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
141. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
142. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  02:38
143. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
144. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
145. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
146. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
147. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  03:09
148. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
149. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
150. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  03:16
151. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
152. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
153. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
154. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  04:32
155. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
156. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
157. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD
158. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team  05:00
159. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
160. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
161. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
162. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
163. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
164. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
165. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
166. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  05:16
167. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  05:22
168. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad  05:25
169. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  06:10
170. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi

GC after Stage 15

1. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  65:24:34
2. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  01:49
3. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team  02:06
4. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  02:15
5. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  03:16
6. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  03:44
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  04:00
8. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD  04:01
9. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  05:46
10. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  06:18
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling  07:55
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  08:20
13. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  09:02
14. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  09:20
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack  09:50
16. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad  10:01
17. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  10:05
18. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale  10:56
19. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  11:54
20. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  12:06
21. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  12:56
22. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  13:03
23. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team  15:11
24. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  16:43
25. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack  16:48
26. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  16:54
27. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  19:41
28. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  20:50
29. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  21:06
30. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek  21:40
31. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  21:57
<b>32. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  25:18 </b>
33. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  26:25
34. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  26:37
35. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  28:20
36. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad  28:34
37. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  30:51
38. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  30:58
39. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  31:55
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  34:43
41. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  35:21
42. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling  35:27
43. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  37:26
44. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  38:01
45. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  38:22
46. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek  39:46
47. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek  39:48
48. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  42:17
49. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team  42:44
50. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team  43:03
51. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana  43:56
52. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  45:29
53. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team  45:42
54. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  48:53
55. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  50:36
56. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  54:00
57. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling  54:07
58. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo  55:30
59. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo  55:48
60. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling  56:35
61. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team  57:58
62. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:00:01
63. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling  1:03:23
64. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad  1:03:27
65. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  1:03:52
66. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:04:10
67. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek  1:04:11
68. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:05:22
69. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:05:41
70. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:10:22
71. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD  1:10:23
72. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:12:20
73. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:13:05
74. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana  1:14:40
75. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:15:51
76. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:15:57
77. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team  1:17:01
78. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  1:17:07
79. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
80. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:18:08
81. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team  1:18:16
82. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack  1:19:38
83. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:19:58
84. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:21:24
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack  1:21:30
86. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek  1:21:43
87. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:22:16
88. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team  1:22:26
89. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:24:06
90. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team  1:24:19
91. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  1:25:26
92. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:26:10
93. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team  1:26:35
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling  1:29:21
95. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:31:54
96. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling  1:32:55
97. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  1:33:01
98. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:33:19
99. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:34:10
100. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  1:35:22
101. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:35:58
102. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:36:51
103. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:38:02
104. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD  1:38:38
105. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ  1:39:45
106. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:39:47
107. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:40:48
108. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  1:41:11
109. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:43:44
110. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  1:43:53
111. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana  1:44:37
112. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:45:14
113. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:45:51
114. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  1:46:05
115. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:46:06
116. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:46:07
117. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  1:46:27
118. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:46:32
119. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:48:43
120. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek  1:50:55
121. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ  1:51:32
122. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team  1:51:41
123. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:51:42
124. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD  1:51:50
125. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:52:33
126. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:53:37
127. Ben Suift (Gbr) Sky Procycling  1:54:39
128. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:54:49
129. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team  1:55:53
130. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek  1:56:33
131. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:57:49
132. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:58:00
133. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:58:32
134. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad  1:58:34
135. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana  1:59:10
136. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:59:26
137. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  1:59:38
138. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad  2:00:30
139. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:01:34
140. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  2:03:07
141. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:04:19
142. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  2:05:03
143. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD  2:05:30
144. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:05:38
145. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:05:40
146. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:06:01
147. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD  2:06:25
148. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
149. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:08:28
150. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:08:52
151. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:09:11
152. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  2:11:11
153. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad  2:11:12
154. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:11:20
155. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar  2:13:46
156. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:14:15
157. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana  2:16:12
158. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad  2:19:20
159. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:19:25
160. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad  2:19:50
161. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  2:19:51
162. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:19:55
163. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  2:20:15
164. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team  2:22:01
165. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:22:36
166. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  2:22:42
167. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad  2:25:42
168. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:32:59
169. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  2:33:38
170. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team  2:43:07





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.