Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 14 Full Results, PHOTOS – Vanendert Scores

by pedalmag.com

July 16, 2011 (Plateau de Beille, France) – Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto surprised the pack taking the win on Stage 14 from Saint-Gaudens to Plateau de Beille, 168km, with Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi claiming second and Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek third. Canada’s Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) was 30th and sits in 32nd overall. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar enjoys another day in yellow as he finished in 7th.

Results

1. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  5:13:25
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:21
3. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  0:46
4. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team  0:48
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
7. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
8. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
9. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
11. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
12. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:27
13. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  1:59
14. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
15. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:23
16. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  2:38
17. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
18. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack  3:01
19. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  3:39
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
21. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  3:55
22. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
23. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  4:16
24. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad  4:46
25. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  5:00
26. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
27. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  5:03
28. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
29. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team  5:26
30. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  5:37
31. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  6:41
32. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  6:47
33. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
34. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
35. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
36. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  7:26
37. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  7:31
38. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  8:29
39. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack  9:45
40. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
41. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
42. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
43. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
44. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
45. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
46. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
47. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
48. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
49. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack  0:10:42
50. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  0:11:36
51. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  0:11:45
52. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana  0:12:01
53. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team  0:12:08
54. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  0:13:19
55. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
56. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:13:52
57. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:14:04
58. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling  0:14:59
59. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
60. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
61. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
62. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
63. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
64. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
65. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
66. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
67. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
68. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:17:03
69. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
70. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
71. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
72. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
73. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
75. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
76. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
77. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:17:37
78. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:18:28
79. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:19:32
80. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
81. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
82. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek  0:22:57
83. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
84. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
85. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD
86. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD
87. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
88. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:23:44
89. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
90. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:24:34
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
92. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
93. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
94. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
95. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
96. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
97. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
98. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
99. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
100. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
101. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
102. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
105. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
106. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
107. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
108. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
109. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
110. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
111. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
112. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
113. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
114. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
115. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
116. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
118. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
119. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
120. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
121. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
122. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  0:25:23
123. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
124. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
125. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:26:28
126. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team  0:26:45
127. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
128. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
129. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
130. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
131. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
132. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
133. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
134. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
135. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack
136. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
137. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
138. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
139. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
140. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
141. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
142. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
143. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
144. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
145. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
146. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
147. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
148. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
149. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
150. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
151. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
152. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
153. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
154. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
155. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
156. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
157. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
158. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
159. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
160. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
161. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
162. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad  0:26:54
163. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
164. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad
165. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
166. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
167. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  0:26:59
168. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  0:27:09
169. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD
170. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team  0:27:35
HD  William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ

GC after Stage 14

1. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  61:04:10
2. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  1:49
3. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team  2:06
4. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  2:15
5. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  3:16
6. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  3:44
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  4:00
8. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD  4:01
9. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  5:46
10. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  6:18
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling  7:55
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  8:20
13. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  9:02
14. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  9:20
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack  9:50
16. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad  0:11
17. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  0:15
18. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale  0:10:56
19. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ  0:11:54
20. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:12:06
21. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:12:56
22. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:13:03
23. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team  0:15:11
24. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  0:16:43
25. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack  0:16:48
26. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:16:54
27. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  0:19:41
28. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:20:50
29. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:21:06
30. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek  0:21:40
31. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:21:57
32. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:23:43
33. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:26:25
34. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  0:26:37
35. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad  0:27:06
36. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:28:20
37. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  0:30:51
38. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  0:30:58
39. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:31:55
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:34:43
41. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek  0:34:46
42. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:35:21
43. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling  0:35:27
44. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:36:26
45. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:37:26
46. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:38:22
47. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  0:39:39
48. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek  0:39:48
49. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:42:13
50. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team  0:42:44
51. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team  0:43:03
52. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana  0:43:56
53. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team  0:45:42
54. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  0:45:44
55. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:50:36
56. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:50:44
57. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling  0:54:07
58. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:55:02
59. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:55:29
60. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:55:48
61. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling  0:56:35
62. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:57:58
63. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad  0:58:02
64. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:59:10
65. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek  1:01:52
66. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling  1:03:23
67. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  1:03:52
68. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:05:22
69. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:05:41
70. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD  1:10
71. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:10:22
72. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:11:30
73. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:12:20
74. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team  1:13:52
75. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:14:04
76. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana  1:14:40
77. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:15:32
78. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team  1:15:38
79. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:15:57
80. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  1:17:07
81. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:18:08
82. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:19:09
83. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team  1:19:19
84. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack  1:19:38
85. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:19:49
86. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:21:13
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack  1:21:30
88. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek  1:21:43
89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team  1:22:26
90. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:24:06
91. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  1:25:26
92. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:26:10
93. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team  1:26:35
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling  1:29:21
95. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:29:38
96. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:31:51
97. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:31:54
98. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  1:32:12
99. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling  1:32:55
100. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:33:19
101. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  1:35:22
102. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:35:58
103. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD  1:37:03
104. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  1:37:55
105. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:38:02
106. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana  1:39:37
107. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ  1:39:45
108. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD  1:39:47
109. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:40:48
110. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:43:44
111. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  1:43:53
112. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:45:14
113. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:45:51
114. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  1:46:05
115. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:46:06
116. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:46:07
117. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  1:46:27
118. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:46:32
119. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:48:43
120. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ  1:48:54
121. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team  1:56
122. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek  1:50:55
123. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD  1:51:06
124. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:51:18
125. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:51:42
126. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:52:33
127. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:52:44
128. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling  1:54:39
129. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:54:49
130. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team  1:55:53
131. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek  1:56:10
132. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  1:57:30
133. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:57:49
134. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  1:58:03
135. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:58:32
136. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad  1:58:34
137. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana  1:59:10
138. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:59:15
139. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad  2:00:30
140. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  2:00:31
141. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack  2:01:25
142. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:01:41
143. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  2:03:07
144. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD  2:05:30
145. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:05:38
146. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:05:40
147. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team  2:06:01
148. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad  2:06:12
149. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD  2:06:25
150. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:07:17
151. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:08:28
152. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:09:11
153. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar  2:09:14
154. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  2:11:11
155. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:11:20
156. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  2:13:15
157. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana  2:13:34
158. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:14:15
159. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  2:14:53
160. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  2:16:32
161. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  2:16:42
162. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad  2:18:22
163. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team  2:18:45
164. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo  2:19:04
165. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad  2:19:20
166. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad  2:20:42
167. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  2:22:36
168. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  2:32:59
169. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  2:33:38
170. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team  2:41:32





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.