Featured Stories

Tour de France Stage 13 Full Results and Photos – Nibali Unstoppable

by pedalmag.com
Nibali wins [P] Cor Vos
July 18, 2014 (Chamrousse, FRA) – Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team put on another display of domination as he powered away on the final climb on Stage 13 from Saint-Étienne to Chamrousse, 197.5km, to win another key mountain-top stage and cemented his overall lead in the Tour de France.

Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo took second and Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura was third. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky who was in contention took a hit today and dropped to 16th overall.  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team is Nibali’s closest rival at 3:37 overall.

Sunflowers... [P] Cor Vos
Nibali is KOM leader as well... [P] Cor Vos

Results

1. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 5:12:29
2. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 00:10
3. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 00:11
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 00:50
5. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 00:53
6. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 01:23
7. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
8. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 01:36
9. Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 02:09
10. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
11. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol
13. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
14. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 03:01
15. Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida
16. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 03:07
17. Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 03:11
18. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 04:02
19. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 04:12
20. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 05:55
21. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha
22. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 06:39
23. John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 06:51
24. Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 07:07
25. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 08:48
26. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky
27. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
28. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
29. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
30. Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 10:05
31. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 10:51
32. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 11:08
33. Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 11:15
34. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 13:35
35. Benjamin King (USA) Garmin-Sharp
36. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol 13:56
37. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 14:10
38. Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 15:42
39. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 17:48
40. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
41. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
42. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 19:10
43. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo
44. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 19:35
45. Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 20:23
46. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
47. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
48. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
49. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 21:59
50. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
51. Markel Irizar Arranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
52. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
53. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
54. Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing
55. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
56. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 22:44
57. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 23:30
58. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr
59. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 24:55
60. Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 24:57
61. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
62. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 30:19
63. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 32:22
64. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
65. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura
66. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling
67. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
68. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
69. Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol
70. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
71. Rafael Valls (Esp) Lampre-Merida
72. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
73. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
74. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
75. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura
76. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
77. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr
78. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
79. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
80. Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
81. Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale
82. José Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida
83. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
84. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling
85. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
86. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
87. Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
88. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
89. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
90. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 32:30
91. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 33:09
92. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
93. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 33:31
94. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 33:56
95. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
96. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura
97. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
98. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
99. Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 34:11
100. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 34:16
101. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 34:18
102. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 34:38
103. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 36:52
104. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 38:38
105. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge
106. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
107. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale
108. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica GreenEdge
109. Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
110. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
111. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
112. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
113. Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge
114. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
115. Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale
116. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol
117. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale
118. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
119. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEdge
120. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
121. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
122. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
123. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura
124. Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
125. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
126. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
127. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp
128. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
129. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol
130. Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
131. Benat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team
132. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura
133. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
134. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
135. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge
136. Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
137. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge
138. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp
139. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol
140. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr
141. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr
142. Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky
143. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
144. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
145. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
146. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
147. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp
148. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha
149. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
150. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 38:48
151. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale
152. Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 39:03
153. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 39:06
154. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol
155. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 39:15
156. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
157. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement
158. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
159. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 39:21
160. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 39:37
161. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 39:45
162. Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 40:10
163. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
164. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha
165. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
166. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
167. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 40:42
168. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
169. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 41:46
170. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
171. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
172. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
173. Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling
DNF Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr
DNF Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin-Sharp
OTL Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha

GC after Stage 13

1. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 56:44:03
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 03:37
3. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 04:24
4. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 04:40
5. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 05:19
6. Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 06:06
7. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 06:17
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 06:27
9. Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre-Merida 08:35
10. Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 08:36
11. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 08:51
12. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 09:18
13. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 09:48
14. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 10:10
15. Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre-Merida 10:44
16. Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 11:11
17. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 14:00
18. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky 14:05
19. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 14:51
20. Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 16:27
21. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 17:27
22. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 19:23
23. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 26:18
24. John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 30:42
25. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 34:50
26. Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 35:39
27. Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 38:30
28. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 39:08
29. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 41:34
30. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 42:14
31. Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 46:14
32. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol 47:35
33. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 50:55
34. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 59:22
35. Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:00:46
36. Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:04:02
37. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:04:21
38. Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:05:41
39. Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:07:05
40. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:07:25
41. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:08:48
42. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:09:21
43. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1:12:22
44. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:13:14
45. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 1:15:38
46. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:16:44
47. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 1:17:38
48. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:18:29
49. Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 1:18:46
50. Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 1:19:46
51. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:25:18
52. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:25:28
53. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:27:06
54. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol 1:27:53
55. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 1:28:33
56. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 1:31:32
57. José Serpa (Col) Lampre-Merida 1:31:55
58. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge 1:34:17
59. Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:34:38
60. Rafael Valls (Esp) Lampre-Merida 1:34:40
61. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:35:14
62. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica GreenEdge 1:36:52
63. Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 1:38:42
64. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica GreenEdge 1:38:46
65. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:39:42
66. Benjamin King (USA) Garmin-Sharp 1:39:43
67. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:39:49
68. Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 1:41:52
69. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling
70. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 1:43:28
71. Markel Irizar Arranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:44:53
72. Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 1:45:11
73. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1:47:51
74. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:49:04
75. Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 1:49:20
76. Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:49:40
77. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:49:57
78. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:50:23
79. Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol 1:50:38
80. Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 1:52:28
81. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:55:23
82. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
83. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:55:39
84. Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:56:51
85. Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team 1:57:13
86. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 1:57:49
87. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:58:14
88. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:58:33
89. Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 2:00:12
90. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:00:21
91. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 2:00:56
92. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:01:10
93. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:01:21
94. Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:01:27
95. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Sharp 2:03:02
96. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:03:03
97. Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 2:03:35
98. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:04:42
99. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 2:05:08
100. Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 2:05:43
101. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura 2:05:45
102. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:06:17
103. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale
104. Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:06:38
105. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:06:46
106. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:06:53
107. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 2:08:02
108. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 2:08:56
109. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 2:09:01
110. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 2:09:02
111. Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 2:09:03
112. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:09:32
113. Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 2:09:49
114. Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge 2:10:32
115. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:11:27
116. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica GreenEdge 2:12:04
117. David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 2:13:29
118. Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:15:06
119. Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 2:15:17
120. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge 2:16:16
121. Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:16:20
122. Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:16:43
123. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 2:18:35
124. Benat Intxausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:19:02
125. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:21:01
126. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 2:21:18
127. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 2:22:10
128. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 2:25:55
129. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:26:47
130. Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 2:27:31
131. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:29:02
132. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEdge 2:29:20
133. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 2:30:10
134. Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEdge 2:31:21
135. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 2:31:48
136. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:32:30
137. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 2:32:38
138. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 2:32:48
139. Alex Howes (USA) Garmin-Sharp 2:35:39
140. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 2:37:47
141. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:37:57
142. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 2:39:03
143. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:39:11
144. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:39:37
145. Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:42:30
146. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Garmin-Sharp 2:43:00
147. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 2:43:50
148. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano 2:46:22
149. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2:47:36
150. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
151. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 2:48:53
152. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:48:56
153. Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura 2:48:58
154. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:49:34
155. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:50:37
156. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:51:05
157. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:51:14
158. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:53:07
159. Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Seche Environnement 2:53:21
160. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 2:54:09
161. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 2:54:19
162. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2:54:42
163. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 2:54:45
164. Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 2:55:24
165. Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:58:07
166. Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 2:58:14
167. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:58:59
168. Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 3:04:17
169. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 3:06:13
170. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:07:23
171. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 3:07:41
172. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:09:15
173. Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 3:33:41





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.