Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 11 Full Results, PHOTOS

by pedalmag.com

July 13, 2011 (Lavaur, France) – Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad earned his third stage win at this year’s Tour and returned the favour as he out-sprinted André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto for the victory on Stage 11 from Blaye-les-Mines to Lavaur, 168km. Cavendish is now in green as the leader of the Sprint Classification.Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo was on the podium in 3rd. Canada’s Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) finished 122nd and is now 51st overall while Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar stays in yellow.

Results

1. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad  3:46:07
2. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
3. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
4. Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
6. Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
7. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team
8. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
9. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
10. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
11. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ
12. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
13. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
14. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
15. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
16. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
17. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
18. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
19. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
20. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
21. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
22. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
23. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
24. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling
25. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
26. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
27. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
28. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
29. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
30. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
31. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
32. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
33. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD
34. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
35. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
36. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
37. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
38. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
39. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
40. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
41. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
42. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
44. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
45. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
46. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
47. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
48. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
49. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
50. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
51. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
52. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
53. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
54. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
55. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
56. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
57. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
58. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
59. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
60. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
61. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
62. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
63. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
64. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
65. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
66. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
67. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
68. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
69. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
70. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
71. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
72. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack
73. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
74. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
75. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
76. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
77. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
78. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
79. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD
80. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
81. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
82. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
83. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
84. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
85. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
86. Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack
87. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
88. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
89. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
90. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
91. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
92. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
93. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
94. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
95. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
96. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
97. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
98. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack
99. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
100. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
101. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
102. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
103. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
104. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
105. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
106. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
107. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
108. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
109. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
110. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
111. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
112. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team
113. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
114. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
116. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ
117. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD
118. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
119. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
120. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
121. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
122. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo
123. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
124. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
125. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD
126. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
127. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
128. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
129. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
130. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
131. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:27
132. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
133. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:30
134. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:35
135. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD  0:47
136. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  0:52
137. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:10
138. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
139. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
140. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  1:30
141. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
142. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
143. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana  1:41
144. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad  5:03
145. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
146. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  5:43
147. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
148. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
149. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
150. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
151. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
152. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
153. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
154. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
155. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
156. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
157. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
158. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
159. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
160. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
161. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
162. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
163. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
164. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
165. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
166. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
167. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana
168. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
169. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
170. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
171. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
172. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack
173. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
174. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
175. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
176. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team  0:11:05
177. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team  0:11:47
DNS  John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

GC after Stage 11

1. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar  45:52:39
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:49
3. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team  2:26
4. Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  2:29
5. Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek  2:37
6. Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad  2:38
7. Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
8. Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack  2:43
9. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  2:55
10. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek  3:08
11. Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  3:36
12. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD  3:37
13. Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale  3:45
14. Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  3:47
15. Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  4:01
16. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  4:07
17. Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  4:22
18. Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  4:52
19. Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  4:53
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  5:01
21. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team  5:04
22. Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team  5:05
23. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek  5:07
24. Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo  5:13
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Team RadioShack  5:14
26. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ  5:21
27. Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  5:32
28. David Millar (Gbr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
29. Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  5:43
30. Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
31. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Sky Procycling  5:51
32. Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  6:26
33. Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  6:35
34. Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek  6:40
35. Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack  7:16
36. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling  7:20
37. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling  7:45
38. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  8:16
39. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team  8:45
40. Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar  9:12
41. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar  9:47
42. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:10:32
43. Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team  0:11:22
44. Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:12:10
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:13:06
46. Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:13:37
47. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:14:41
48. George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team  0:14:53
49. Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  0:15:14
50. Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:15:22
51. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:15:32
52. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad  0:20:19
53. Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD  0:20:53
54. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:20:59
55. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team  0:21:06
56. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:21:15
57. Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar  0:21:33
58. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:22:02
59. Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:22:06
60. Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana  0:22:20
61. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:22:50
62. David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:22:51
63. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:23:51
64. Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team  0:24:14
65. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team  0:24:50
66. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  0:25:13
67. Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling  0:25:25
68. Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:25:26
69. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling  0:25:59
70. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team  0:26:25
71. Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:26:53
72. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team  0:27:16
73. Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:27:30
74. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team  0:27:41
75. Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:28:05
76. Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:28:47
77. Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek  0:28:59
78. David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team  0:35
79. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD  0:37
80. Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:30:41
81. Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:30:54
82. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:30:56
83. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:31:04
84. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:31:26
85. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:31:48
86. David Loosli (Sui) Lampre – ISD  0:32:24
87. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling  0:33:05
88. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar  0:33:08
89. Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  0:33:20
90. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team  0:34:17
91. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ  0:34:18
92. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:34:26
93. Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:35:17
94. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack  0:36:48
95. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ  0:37:40
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack  0:38:24
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling  0:38:26
98. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:38:40
99. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team  0:38:51
100. Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek  0:39:03
101. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:39:52
102. Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:40:19
103. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  0:40:36
104. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana  0:41:01
105. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:42:21
106. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:43:14
107. Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ  0:43:44
108. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD  0:43:56
109. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team  0:44:16
110. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) HTC-Highroad  0:45:42
111. Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
112. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek  0:46:28
113. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team  0:46:46
114. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:47:17
115. Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  0:47:43
116. Ben Swift (Gbr) Sky Procycling
117. Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad  0:47:47
118. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  0:48:00
119. Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:48:49
120. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:48:50
121. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team  0:48:56
122. Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:49:01
123. Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ  0:49:29
124. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  0:49:38
125. Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard  0:50:16
126. Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:50:24
127. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  0:50:41
128. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ  0:51:40
129. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD  0:52:02
130. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana  0:52:13
131. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD  0:52:23
132. Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana  0:52:53
133. Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD  0:52:54
134. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:52:55
135. Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  0:53:00
136. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  0:53:06
137. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team  0:53:50
138. Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek  0:54:39
139. Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team  0:55:29
140. Julian Dean (Nzl) Team Garmin-Cervelo  0:56:02
141. Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
142. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar  0:56:31
143. Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team  0:57:37
144. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team  0:59:07
145. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:00:23
146. André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto  1:00:39
147. Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team  1:00:42
148. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:00:48
149. Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana  1:01:13
150. Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo  1:01:32
151. Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:01:38
152. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana  1:03:02
153. Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:03:23
154. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team  1:03:32
155. Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi  1:03:49
156. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  1:05:01
157. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ  1:05:20
158. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad  1:05:30
159. Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team  1:06:02
160. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo  1:06:21
161. Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad  1:06:37
162. Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:07:40
163. Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad  1:07:50
164. Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD  1:07:58
165. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard  1:10:13
166. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad  1:10:37
167. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:11:38
168. Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  1:11:53
169. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar  1:12:36
170. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun  1:16:48
171. Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack  1:18:15
172. Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:19:15
173. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale  1:20:16
174. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (Crc) Movistar Team  1:27:59
175. Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team  1:28:46
176. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team  1:33:10
177. Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar  1:35:50





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.