Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de France Stage 1 Full Results – Cavendish Wins

by pedalmag.com
Mark Cavendish wins [P] Cor Vos
July 02, 2016 (Utah Beach, FRA) – Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data claimed the opening 188km Stage 1 from  Mont Saint-Michel to Utah Beach as the 103rd Tour de France got underway today. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx – Quick-Step was second with Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team third. Cavendish will don the yellow jersey for the first time in his career.

Mark Cavendish in yellow [P] Cor Vos
Cavendish savours yellow [P] Cor Vos

Results

1. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data 4:14:05
2. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx – Quick-Step
3. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team
4. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
5. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
6. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
8. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
9. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
10. Greg Henderson (Nzl) Lotto Soudal   0:03
10. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling
12. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
13. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
14. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx – Quick-Step
15. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
16. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data   0:08
17. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal  0:10
18. Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo  0:11
19. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
20. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx – Quick-Step
21. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin  0:16
22. Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale-Drapac
23. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  0:21
24. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team  0:23
25. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
26. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
27. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
28. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team
29. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
30. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
31. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo  0:29
32. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
33. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
34. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
35. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
36. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  0:32
37. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
38. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
39. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
40. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
41. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
42. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team
43. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
44. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
45. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
46. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
47. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling
48. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-BikeExchange
49. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
50. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
51. Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
52. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
53. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
54. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx – Quick-Step
55. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
56. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
58. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx – Quick-Step
59. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha
60. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
61. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre – Merida
62. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
63. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
64. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
65. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Drapac  0:42
66. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
66. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
68. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team  0:45
69. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
70. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
71. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
72. Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
73. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
74. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
75. Gorka Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
76. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
78. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie  0:50
79. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
80. Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81. Rui Costa (Por) Lampre – Merida  0:53
82. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo – Vital Concept  0:55
83. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
84. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
85. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
86. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team
87. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange
88. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team
89. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
90. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
91. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team
92. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
93. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-BikeExchange
94. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
95. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
96. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
97. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff Team
98. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
99. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
100. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
101. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
102. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre – Merida  1:00
103. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
105. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
106. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
107. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
108. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
109. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
110. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
111. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
112. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
113. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
114. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky
115. Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
116. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
117. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre – Merida
118. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
119. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
120. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha
122. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
123. Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre – Merida
124. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18
125. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
126. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
127. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
128. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
128. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
130. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
131. Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre – Merida
132. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
133. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
134. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
135. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
136. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre – Merida
138. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
139. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin  1:11
140. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
141. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team  1:13
142. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – Merida
143. Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo – Vital Concept  1:15
144. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo  1:18
146. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
147. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie  1:22
148. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data  1:23
149. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
150. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale  1:26
151. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
152. Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx – Quick-Step
153. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
154. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
155. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
156. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
157. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
158. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
159. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
160. Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx – Quick-Step
161. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha  1:33
162. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
163. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-BikeExchange
164. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
165. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-BikeExchange
166. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
167. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
168. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
169. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
170. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
171. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
172. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre – Merida
173. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
174. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
175. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
176. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale  1:45
177. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
178. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx – Quick-Step  1:57
179. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ  2:08
180. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  2:11
181. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal  2:18
182. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18  2:20
183. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18
184. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
185. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ  2:21
186. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  2:44
187. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team  2:48
188. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
189. Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling
190. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team
191. Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
192. Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx – Quick-Step  3:07
193. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha  3:22
194. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha
195. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  3:32
196. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie  4:05
197. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal  4:33
198. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo

GC after Stage 1

1. Mark Cavendish (Gbr) Dimension Data 4:13:55
2. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx – Quick-Step 0:04
3. Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team 0:06
4. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:10
5. Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
6. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
8. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
9. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
10. Greg Henderson (Nzl) Lotto Soudal
11. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling
12. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
13. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
14. Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx – Quick-Step
15. John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
16. Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
17. Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
18. Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
19. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
20. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx – Quick-Step
21. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
22. Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale-Drapac
23. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
24. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff Team
25. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
26. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
27. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
28. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team
29. Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
30. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
31. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
32. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
33. Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
34. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
35. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
36. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
37. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
38. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
39. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
40. Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
41. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
42. Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff Team
43. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
44. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
45. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
46. Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
47. Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling
48. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-BikeExchange
49. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
50. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
51. Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
52. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
53. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
54. Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx – Quick-Step
55. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
56. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
58. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx – Quick-Step
59. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha
60. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
61. Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre – Merida
62. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
63. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
64. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
65. Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Drapac
66. Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
67. Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
68. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
69. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
70. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
71. Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
72. Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
73. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
74. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
75. Gorka Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
76. Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
78. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
79. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
80. Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81. Rui Costa (Por) Lampre – Merida
82. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
83. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
84. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
85. Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
86. Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff Team
87. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-BikeExchange
88. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team
89. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
90. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
91. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff Team
92. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
93. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-BikeExchange
94. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
95. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
96. Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
97. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff Team
98. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
99. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
100. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
101. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
102. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre – Merida
103. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104. Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
105. Ian Stannard (Gbr) Team Sky
106. Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
107. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
108. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
109. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
110. Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
111. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
112. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
113. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
114. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky
115. Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
116. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
117. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre – Merida
118. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
119. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
120. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha
122. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
123. Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre – Merida
124. Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18
125. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
126. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
127. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
128. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
129. Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
130. Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
131. Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre – Merida
132. Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
133. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
134. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
135. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
136. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre – Merida
138. Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
139. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
140. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
141. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
142. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – Merida
143. Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
144. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145. Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
146. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
147. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
148. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
149. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
150. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
151. Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx – Quick-Step
152. Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
153. Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
154. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
155. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
156. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
157. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
158. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
159. Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx – Quick-Step
160. Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
161. Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
162. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
163. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
164. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
165. Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
166. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
167. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
168. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
169. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
170. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx – Quick-Step
171. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
172. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18
173. Shane Archbold (Nzl) Bora-Argon 18
174. Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
175. Michael Morkov (Den) Team Katusha
176. Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha
177. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 01:32
178. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-BikeExchange 01:43
179. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
180. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-BikeExchange
181. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
182. Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
183. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre – Merida
184. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo – Vital Concept
185. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 02:21
186. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 02:28
187. Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 02:30
188. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 02:31
189. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 02:58
190. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
191. Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling
192. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team
193. Jon Izaguirre (Esp) Movistar Team
194. Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx – Quick-Step 03:17
195. Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 03:42
196. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 04:15
197. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 04:43
198. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.