Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Tour de Beauce – Stage 3 Report, Full Results, Photos – Martinez Wins

June 12, 2008 (Mont Mégantic, QC) – Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s was the first to reach the summit of the formidable Mont-Megantic, marking a second win for the team Amore E Vita-McDonald’s at Thursday’s 153km Stage 3 at the 23rd edition of the Tour de Beauce.

Mexico’s Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Tecos Trek Uag) finished second in this grueling test at Beauce, maintaining his overall lead. Moises Aldape (Team Type 1), also from Mexico, took the third spot on the podium.

Early into the race, after only 1km, a 3-man break formed with Phil Cortes (Can) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s , Sébastien Fournet-Fayard (Fra) A-Style Stomn and Derek Burke (Irl) Pezula Racing. The trio built up a considerable lead over the pack, losing Burke mid-race. The two other riders worked together over the next 50km before Fournet-Fayard dropped Cortes and then was swallowed up himself by the peloton.

With only 5km to go, at the foot of the celebrated Mont-Meganti climb that lends its name to the stage, the pack broke apart. Two riders started a breakaway and were joined by eight other cyclists. Several attacks followed, but it was Martinez who had the last word.

“I wanted to save myself as much as possible for the climb,” said the rider who proudly describes himself as a pure climber. “We sent a breakaway rider ahead early to avoid working at the back. I still believed that I could win with only 150 metres from the finish.’

This past Olympic Champion and World Champion title holder in MTB cross-country has 390 victories to his credit, and adds his first high calibre road win to his impressive list of achievements. “I can now die peacefully,” concluded Martinez, who comes from a family where winning is a tradition.

Svein Tuft (Can) Symmetrics put in the best Canadian performance finishing 7th, while Quebec’s top rider was François Parisien (Team R.A.C.E. Pro) from Repentigny who place a respectable 10th.

A new best young rider emerged in South African Johann Rabie (South African U23 National Team). New Zealander Glen Chadwick (Team Type 1) seized the KoM jersey.

On Friday, two stages will be held, beginning with the individual time-trials. Later in the day, the popular criterium will criss-cross Saint-Georges to finish the fourth day of competition in Beauce.

Results

1. Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 4:22:03
2. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 0:06
3. Moises Aldape (Mex) Team Type 1 0:08
4. Glen Chadwick (Nzl ) Team Type 1 0:13
5. Gregorio Ladino Vega (Col) Tecos Trek Uag 0:21
6. Soren Nissen (Den) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 0:23
7. Svein Tuft (Can) Symmetrics 0:25
8. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 0:31
9. Christopher Newton (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 0:38
10. François Parisien (Can) Team RACE Pro 0:43
11. Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 1:03
12. Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Team Sparkasse 1:04
13. Johann Rabie (RSA) South African U23 National Team 1:09
14. Jacob Erker (Can) Symmetrics 1:10
15. Rob Britton (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 1:14
16. Cam Evans (Can) Symmetrics 1:28

17. Ryan Bonser (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 1:34
18. Patrique Gama Azevedos (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 1:52
19. Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Stomn 1:53
20. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Sparkasse 2:12
21. Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics 2:14
22. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 2:22
23. Graham Briggs (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 2:28
24. Hichem Chaabane (Alg) Konica-Minolta 2:35
25. Benjamin Martel (Can) 2peer.Com 2:44
26. Carlos Oyarzun Guinez (Chi) Tecos Trek Uag 2:45
27. Jacobus Venter (RSA) South African U23 National Team
28. Chris Jones (USA) Team Type 1 2:46
29. Dustin MacBurnie (Can) Team RACE Pro 2:47
30. Aristide Ratti (Ita) A-Style Stomn 2:58
31. Kristian House (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 3:02
32. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) Konica-Minolta
33. Cameron Jennings (Aus) Pezula Racing 3:03
34. Dave Vukets (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing
35. Dominique Perras (Can) EVA-Devinci 3:15

36. Travis Allen (RSA) Konica-Minolta
37. Robert Partridge (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk
38. Mathieu Toulouse (Can) EVA-Devinci 3:19
39. Ryan Sullivan (Aus) Jittery Joe’s 3:35
40. Zach Bell (Can) Symmetrics 3:49
41. Arnaud Papillon (Can) Team Volkswagen 3:55

42. Matt Shriver (USA) Jittery Joe’s
43. Charles Dionne (Can) Equipe Québec
44. Siphiwe Sowella (RSA) South African U23 National Team 4:31
45. Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Volkswagen 4:45
46. Jean-Sébastien Perron (Can) EVA-Devinci 5:05
47. Alexandre Cloutier (Can) Equipe Québec 5:06

48. Mohamed Aoun Seghir (Alg) Konica-Minolta 5:09
49. Sylvain Georges (Fra) A-Style Stomn
50. Pascal Bussières (Can) 2peer.Com 5:16
51. Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col) Colombian National Team 5:19
52. Ian MacGregor (USA) Team Type 1 5:28
53. Matt Wilson (Aus) Team Type 1
54. Neil Shirley (USA) Jittery Joe’s
55. Francisco Javier Matamoros (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag
56. Jairo Perez Suarez (Col) Colombian National Team 5:32
57. Matt Guse (Can) Equipe Québec 5:57
58. Luis Macias Hernandez (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 6:24
59. Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) South African U23 National Team
60. Florencio Ramos Torres (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 6:25
61. Peter Ladd (Aus) Garneau-Crocs
62. Rhys Lloyd (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk
63. Ben Kneller (USA) Jittery Joe’s
64. George-Édouard Duquette (Can) EVA-Devinci 6:26
65. Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 6:27
66. Jamie Sparling (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing
67. Matthew Bell (Can) Equipe Québec 6:49

68. Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Sparkasse 7:11
69. Michael Joanisse (Can) Garneau-Crocs 7:25
70. Ramos Kleber (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 7:43
71. Dan Timmerman (USA) Team RACE Pro 7:50
72. Bradley Potgieter (RSA) South African U23 National Team
73. Mark Pozniak (Can) Team RACE Pro 8:10
74. Kevin Noiles (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:18
75. Tyler Trace (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:26
76. Guillaume Boivin (Can) EVA-Devinci 8:35
77. Ryan Roth (Can) Team RACE Pro 8:59

78. Evan Elken (USA) Jittery Joe’s 9:02
79. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 9:05
80. Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Sparkasse 9:18
81. Sebastian Frey (Ger) Team Sparkasse 9:19
82. Ciaran Power (Irl) Pezula Racing
83. Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Equipe Québec 9:55
84. Sébastien Fournet-Fayard (Fra) A-Style Stomn 10:24
85. David O’Loughlin (Irl) Pezula Racing 10:27
86. Tilo Schuler (Ger) Team Sparkasse 10:47
87. Chad Hartley (USA) Jittery Joe’s 10:48
88. Tim Hucker (Aus) Garneau-Crocs 10:49
89. Jean-François Racine (Can) Garneau-Crocs
90. Omar Cervantes Diaz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 11:01
91. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) Konica-Minolta 11:40
92. Herman Fouche (RSA) Konica-Minolta
93. Phil Cortes (Can) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 11:43
94. Andrew Randell (Can) Symmetrics 12:02
95. Derrick St-John (Can) Garneau-Crocs
96. Kevin “Buck” Miller (Can) Team RACE Pro

97. Morgan Fox (Irl) Pezula Racing 12:03
98. Philipp Mamos (Ger) Team Sparkasse 12:42
99. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombian National Team 14:22
100. Martyn Irvine (Irl) Pezula Racing 16:23
101. Tomas Roba (Cze) Rocky Mountain Bikes 17:16
102. Andrew Pinfold (Can) Symmetrics 17:44
103. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (Col) Colombian National Team
104. Norman Bryner (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 21:06
105. Arles Antonio Castro Laverde (Col) Colombian National Team 21:54
106. Courtney Guck (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 26:26
107. Randy Reichardt (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 33:49
108. Derek Burke (Irl) Pezula Racing 34:20
109. John Bairo Casallas (Col) 2peer.Com 35:55
110. Pierre Boilard (Can) 2peer.Com 36:43
DNF Christian Deshaies (Can) Team Volkswagen
DNF François Chabot (Can) Team Volkswagen
DNF Charly Vives (Can) Equipe Québec

DNF Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) South African U23 National Team

GC after Stage 3

1. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 12:56:03
2. Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 0:16
3. Moises Aldape (Mex) Team Type 1 0:26
4. Glen Chadwick (Nzl ) Team Type 1 0:39
5. Gregorio Ladino Vega (Col) Tecos Trek Uag 0:47
6. Soren Nissen (Den) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 0:49
7. Svein Tuft (Can) Symmetrics 0:51
8. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 0:57
9. Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 1:23
10. Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Team Sparkasse 1:30
11. François Parisien (Can) Team RACE Pro 1:42
12. Cam Evans (Can) Symmetrics 1:54

13. Christopher Newton (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 2:04
14. Johann Rabie (RSA) South African U23 National Team 2:08
15. Jacob Erker (Can) Symmetrics 2:09
16. Rob Britton (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 2:13

17. Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Stomn 2:19
18. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Sparkasse 2:34
19. Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics 2:40
20. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 2:48
21. Carlos Oyarzun Guinez (Chi) Tecos Trek Uag 3:11
22. Ryan Bonser (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 3:25
23. Patrique Gama Azevedos (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 3:43
24. Cameron Jennings (Aus) Pezula Racing 4:02
25. Dustin MacBurnie (Can) Team RACE Pro 4:02
26. Jacobus Venter (RSA) South African U23 National Team 4:11
27. Chris Jones (USA) Team Type 1 4:12
28. Aristide Ratti (Ita) A-Style Stomn 4:13
29. Benjamin Martel (Can) 2peer.Com 4:35
30. Kristian House (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 4:42
31. Charles Dionne (Can) Equipe Québec 5:21
32. Graham Briggs (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 5:30
33. Arnaud Papillon (Can) Team Volkswagen 5:40
34. Dominique Perras (Can) EVA-Devinci 6:10
35. Robert Partridge (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 6:17
36. Travis Allen (RSA) Konica-Minolta
37. Bruno Langlois (Can) Team Volkswagen 6:21
38. Francisco Javier Matamoros (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 6:27
39. Ryan Sullivan (Aus) Jittery Joe’s 6:30
40. Neil Shirley (USA) Jittery Joe’s 6:43
41. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) Konica-Minolta 6:45
42. Siphiwe Sowella (RSA) South African U23 National Team 6:55
43. Jairo Perez Suarez (Col) Colombian National Team 6:58
44. Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Sparkasse 7:30
45. Matt Shriver (USA) Jittery Joe’s 7:31
46. Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 7:39
47. Luis Macias Hernandez (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 7:39
48. Hichem Chaabane (Alg) Konica-Minolta 7:42
49. Sylvain Georges (Fra) A-Style Stomn 8:04
50. Ramos Kleber (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 8:05
51. Florencio Ramos Torres (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 8:10
52. Ian MacGregor (USA) Team Type 1 8:22
53. Mathieu Toulouse (Can) EVA-Devinci 8:26
54. Jean-Sébastien Perron (Can) EVA-Devinci 8:48
55. Dave Vukets (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 8:51
56. Michael Joanisse (Can) Garneau-Crocs 9:16

57. Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) South African U23 National Team 9:26
58. Ciaran Power (Irl) Pezula Racing 10:12
59. Alexandre Cloutier (Can) Equipe Québec 10:13
60. Mohamed Aoun Seghir (Alg) Konica-Minolta 10:16
61. Pascal Bussières (Can) 2peer.Com 10:23
62. Ryan Roth (Can) Team RACE Pro 10:25

63. Matt Wilson (Aus) Team Type 1 10:35
64. Matt Guse (Can) Equipe Québec 11:04
65. Guillaume Boivin (Can) EVA-Devinci 11:05
66. Mark Pozniak (Can) Team RACE Pro 11:05

67. Ben Kneller (USA) Jittery Joe’s 11:32
68. Peter Ladd (Aus) Garneau-Crocs 11:32
69. Jamie Sparling (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 11:34
70. Bradley Potgieter (RSA) South African U23 National Team 11:38
71. Sébastien Fournet-Fayard (Fra) A-Style Stomn 11:41
72. Matthew Bell (Can) Equipe Québec 11:56
73. Evan Elken (USA) Jittery Joe’s 11:57
74. Zach Bell (Can) Symmetrics 12:09
75. David O’Loughlin (Irl) Pezula Racing 12:26
76. Omar Cervantes Diaz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 12:46
77. Kevin Noiles (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 13:25
78. Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Equipe Québec 13:43

79. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 14:12
80. Sebastian Frey (Ger) Team Sparkasse 14:26
81. Rhys Lloyd (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 14:45
82. Philipp Mamos (Ger) Team Sparkasse 14:47
83. Tilo Schuler (Ger) Team Sparkasse 15:54
84. CHAD Hartley (USA) Jittery Joe’s 15:55
85. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombian National Team 16:46
86. Phil Cortes (Can) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 16:46
87. Derrick St-John (Can) Garneau-Crocs 17:05

88. Dan Timmerman (USA) Team RACE Pro 18:21
89. Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Sparkasse 18:29
90. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) Konica-Minolta 19:13
91. Herman Fouche (RSA) Konica-Minolta 19:13
92. Kevin “Buck” Miller (Can) Team RACE Pro 20:22
93. Andrew Randell (Can) Symmetrics 21:28
94. George-Édouard Duquette (Can) EVA-Devinci 21:35

95. Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (Col) Colombian National Team 22:06
96. Tomas Roba (Cze) Rocky Mountain Bikes 22:23
97. Martyn Irvine (Irl) Pezula Racing 22:43
98. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (Col) Colombian National Team 26:04
99. Andrew Pinfold (Can) Symmetrics 26:28
100. Morgan Fox (Irl) Pezula Racing 27:12
101. Tyler Trace (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 33:27
102. Tim Hucker (Aus) Garneau-Crocs 35:20
103. Arles Antonio Castro Laverde (Col) Colombian National Team 36:57
104. Jean-François Racine (Can) Garneau-Crocs 45:22
105. Randy Reichardt (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 1:08:22
106. Courtney Guck (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 1:13:54
107. Derek Burke (Irl) Pezula Racing 1:19:48
108. Norman Bryner (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 1:27:16
109. Pierre Boilard (Can) 2peer.Com 1:45:50
110. John Bairo Casallas (Col) 2peer.Com 1:48:05

Young Rider Classification

1. Johann Rabie (RSA) South African U23 National Team 12:58:11
2. Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics 0:32
3. Ryan Bonser (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 1:17
4. Jacobus Venter (RSA) South African U23 National Team 2:03
5. Arnaud Papillon (Can) Team Volkswagen 3:32
6. Robert Partridge (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 4:09
7. Siphiwe Sowella (RSA) South African U23 National Team 4:47
8. Hichem Chaabane (Alg) Konica-Minolta 5:34
9. Ramos Kleber (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 5:57
10. Jean-Sébastien Perron (Can) EVA-Devinci 6:40
11. Dave Vukets (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 6:43
12. Michael Joanisse (Can) Garneau-Crocs 7:08

13. Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) South African U23 National Team 7:18
14. Mohamed Aoun Seghir (Alg) Konica-Minolta 8:08
15. Matt Guse (Can) Equipe Québec 8:56
16. Guillaume Boivin (Can) EVA-Devinci 8:57
17. Mark Pozniak (Can) Team RACE Pro 8:57

18. Peter Ladd (Aus) Garneau-Crocs 9:24
19. Bradley Potgieter (RSA) South African U23 National Team 9:30
20. Sébastien Fournet-Fayard (Fra) A-Style Stomn 9:33
21. Matthew Bell (Can) Equipe Québec 9:48
22. Omar Cervantes Diaz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 10:38
23. Jean-Michel Lachance (Can) Equipe Québec 11:35
24. Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 12:04
25. Rhys Lloyd (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 12:37
26. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombian National Team 14:38
27. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) Konica-Minolta 17:05
28. Herman Fouche (RSA) Konica-Minolta 17:05
29. George-Édouard Duquette (Can) EVA-Devinci 19:27
30. Martyn Irvine (Irl) Pezula Racing 20:35
31. Derek Burke (Irl) Pezula Racing 1:17:40
32. Norman Bryner (USA) Rocky Mountain Bikes 1:25:08

KoM

1. Glen Chadwick (Nzl ) Team Type 1 54 pts
2. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 31
3. Phil Cortes (Can) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 29
4. Sébastien Fournet-Fayard (Fra) A-Style Stomn 23
5. Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 20
6. Gregorio Ladino Vega (Col) Tecos Trek Uag 18
7. Patrique Gama Azevedos (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 18
8. Moises Aldape (Mex) Team Type 1 16
9. Martyn Irvine (Irl) Pezula Racing 14
10. Svein Tuft (Can) Symmetrics 9
11. Derek Burke (Irl) Pezula Racing 9
12. Soren Nissen (Den) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 6
13. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 6
14. Hichem Chaabane (Alg) Konica-Minolta 6
15. Luis Macias Hernandez (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 6
16. François Parisien (Can) Team RACE Pro 6
17. Cam Evans (Can) Symmetrics 6

18. Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Stomn 5
19. Matt Wilson (Aus) Team Type 1 5
20. Francisco Javier Matamoros (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 5
21. Florencio Ramos Torres (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 5
22. Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics 5
23. Zach Bell (Can) Symmetrics 4

24. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Sparkasse 4
25. Andrew Pinfold (Can) Symmetrics 3
26. Siphiwe Sowella (RSA) South African U23 National Team 2
27. Ian MacGregor (USA) Team Type 1 2
28. Christopher Newton (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 2
29. Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Team Sparkasse 1
30. Neil Shirley (USA) Jittery Joe’s 1
31. Matt Shriver (USA) Jittery Joe’s 1
32. John Bairo Casallas (Col) 2peer.Com 1

Sprint Classification

1. Moises Aldape (Mex) Team Type 1 30pts
2. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 29
3. Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 27
4. Ramos Kleber (Bra) Garneau-Crocs 24
5. Glen Chadwick (Nzl ) Team Type 1 21
6. Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Sparkasse 20
7. Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 19
8. Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 18
9. Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Sparkasse 16
10. Valeriy Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 16
11. Gregorio Ladino Vega (Col) Tecos Trek Uag 15
12. Soren Nissen (Den) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 15
13. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 15
14. Ciaran Power (Irl) Pezula Racing 14
15. Charles Dionne (Can) Equipe Québec 12
16. Christoff Van Heerden (RSA) Konica-Minolta 11
17. Svein Tuft (Can) Symmetrics 10
18. Sébastien Fournet-Fayard (Fra) A-Style Stomn 9
19. Herman Fouche (RSA) Konica-Minolta 8
20. Paul Brousse (Fra) A-Style Stomn 7
21. Christopher Newton (Gbr) Rapha Condor Recycling.co.uk 7
22. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (Col) Colombian National Team 7
23. Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Team Sparkasse 6
24. François Parisien (Can) Team RACE Pro 6
25. Evan Elken (USA) Jittery Joe’s 5
26. Phil Cortes (Can) Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 4
27. Philipp Mamos (Ger) Team Sparkasse 4
28. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) Konica-Minolta 4
29. Luis Macias Hernandez (Mex) Tecos Trek Uag 3
30. Johann Rabie (RSA) South African U23 National Team 3
31. Jacob Erker (Can) Symmetrics 2
32. Aristide Ratti (Ita) A-Style Stomn 2
33. Derek Burke (Irl) Pezula Racing 1
34. Ian MacGregor (USA) Team Type 1 1
35. Guillaume Boivin (Can) EVA-Devinci 1
36. Rob Britton (Can) Trek-Red Truck Racing 1


Teams

1. Team Type 1 38:50:19
2. Amore E Vita-Mcdonald’s 0:33
3. Tecos Trek Uag 2:04
4. Symmetrics 2:11
5. Rapha Condor Recycling.Co.Uk 7:27
6. Team Sparkasse 9:35
7. A-Style Stomn 10:57
8. South African U23 National Team 11:04
9. Team RACE Pro 12:50
10. Garneau-Crocs 17:15

11. Jittery Joe’s 17:53
12. Konica-Minolta 18:34
13. EVA-Devinci 18:37
14. Trek-Red Truck Racing 19:47
15. Equipe Québec 23:09

16. Pezula Racing 24:03
17. Colombian National Team 32:00
18. 2peer.Com 1:57:50
19. Rocky Mountain Bikes 2:29:46








Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.