Featured Stories

Recent Videos

SISU Ontario Cup #6

August 16, 2004 – The Elliot Lake stage race finished yesterday on a sunny day in the bustling downtown district; here are the results of the races and the overall:

Criterium

Cadets – 41.25 km
1. Alexander Korten ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RU17) 01:06:55
2. Thomas Hums (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RU17) s.t.
3. Kevin Hazzard (HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB – RU17) 1:07
4. Charlie Bryer (HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB – RU17) s.t.
5. Ricardo Perea (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RU15) 6:05
DNS. Rogan Bogaert (COACH CHRIS.CA – RU17)

Master A / Senior 3/ Juniors – 49.5 km
1. Stephen Heck (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA) 01:20:29
2. Chris Wood (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RMA)
3. Ed Makarchuk (KHS BICYCLES CANADA – RMA)
4. Brian Truman (INDEPENDENT – RMA)
5. Samuel Bail (COACH CHRIS.CA – RJ)
6. Mark Hinnen (GEARS RACING.COM – RJ)
7. Shane Lavell (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RS3)
8. Carlos Barros (KHS BICYCLES CANADA – RMA)
9. Craig Browne (COACH CHRIS.CA – RJ)
10. Keith Gauld (TEAM MCBRIDE – FIT FIX – RJ)
11. Bobby Mrvelj (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RMA)
12. Stephane Deshaies (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RMA)
13. Ian Manning (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RJ)
14. Chris Kiziak (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RMA)
15. Andrew Kruger (CATENA NETWORKS CYCLE LOGIK RACING – RS3)
16. Matthew Pyatt (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RS3)
17. Thomas Howell (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA)
18. Paul Telisman (INDEPENDENT – RS3)
19. James Larmer (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RJ)
20. Jason Fitzsimmons (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA)
21. Greg Palmer (COACH CHRIS.CA – RMA )
22. Craig Vedova (COACH CHRIS.CA – RMA)
23. Glen Cameron (KHS BICYCLES CANADA – RMA)
24. Glenn Goodman (CHERRY CAPITAL CC – RMA) all s.t.
25. Mika Jylha (SAULT CYCLING CLUB – RMA) 3:31
26. Masa Higuchi (INDEPENDENT – RS3)
27. Patrick Tuite (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS3)
28. Paul Graham (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS3) all s.t.
DNF. Richard Strong (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RMA)
DNF. W. Drew Robertson (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA)
DNF. Claudio Buffone (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMA)
DNF. Michael Dekelver (OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB – RMA)
DNF. Adrian Gedye (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMA)
DNF. Albert Vardy (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMA)
DNS. Derek D’Angelo (INDEPENDENT – RMA)
DNS. Andrew Rees (INDEPENDENT – RS3)
DNS. Aaron Duquette (INDEPENDENT – RS3)
DNS. Aaron Thompson (INDEPENDENT – RS3)
DNS. Kerry Abols (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS3)
DNS. Dave Johnston (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RMA)
DNS. Jayson Baillie (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RMA)

Masters B/C/D – 41.25 km
1. Hamish Gordon (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMB) 01:06:55
2. Craig Doucet (WESTHAVEN HOMES – RMB)
3. Marc Polsinelli (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RMB)
4. Garnett Abbey (D’ORNELLAS RACING TEAM – RMB)
5. Mark Shaw (CHAIN REACTION – RMB)
6. Jon Gee (MULTI-LASER RACING – RMB)
7. Greg Cushing (D’ORNELLAS RACING TEAM – RMB)
8. Dave Viney (TEAM HARDWOOD – RMC)
9. Rob Cheskey (HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB – RMC)
10. Bradley Martel (RIDE WITH RENDALL – RMB)
11. Fred Pepper (WESTHAVEN HOMES – RMB)
12. Gordon Clarke (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RMC)
13. David Pierce (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RMB)
14. Geoff Banner (AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIF – RMB) all s.t.
15. Michel Barbeau (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMC) 3:05
16. Tim Porter (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMD)
17. Phill Vermette (JUVENTUS CYCLING CLUB – RMB)
18. Jim Davis (JET FUEL COFFEE – RMB) all s.t.
19. Brian Zolper (D’ORNELLAS RACING TEAM – RMB) 5:05
20. Glen Mccrone (NEWMARKET EAGLES CC – RMB)
21. Leonard Tuhkanen (INDEPENDENT – RMB)
22. Hussein Wehbe (INDEPENDENT – RMB) all s.t.
DNF. Chris Chambers (CHAIN REACTION – RMB)
DNF. Robert Szasz (JET FUEL COFFEE – RMB)
DNF. John Domoukos (INDEPENDENT – RMB)
DNS. Corey Finnigan (INDEPENDENT – RMB)
DNS. Carl Jarvis (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMB)
DNS. Mike Perkins (INDEPENDENT – RMB)
DNS. Tim Best (SAULT CYCLING CLUB – RMB)
DNS. Robert Stirling (INDEPENDENT – RMD)
DNS. Peter Burtoft (INDEPENDENT – RMD)
DNS. Chris Pritchard (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMB)
DNS. Tim Buckley (INDEPENDENT – RMC)

Senior 1 & 2 Men – 63.0 km
1. Jeff Schiller (GEARS RACING.COM – RS1) 01:36:32
2. Chris Isaac (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1)
3. Aaron Fillion (OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB – RS1) both s.t.
4. Darko “Almost” Ficko (LA BICICLETTA – J LINDEBERG – RS1) 0:16
5. Greg Roth (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 5:28
6. Giusseppe “Joe” Giuliano (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 5:33
7. Brian Sheedy (ADVANTAGE BENEFITS GROUP CYCLING TEAM – RS1)
8. Peter Morse (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS1)
9. Jeffrey “Bro” Hansen (JET FUEL COFFEE – RS1)
10. Thorben Wieditz (JET FUEL COFFEE – RS1)
11. Maxime Vives (SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL/ESPOIRS LAVAL – RS2)
12. Osmond Bakker (CATENA NETWORKS CYCLE LOGIK RACING – RS1)
13. Jason Valenti (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2)
14. Francois Sztuke (SG-GEONOSIS/ESPOIRS DE LAVAL – RS1)
15. Joel Poitras (SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL/ESPOIRS LAVAL – RS1)
16. Paul “Rego” Rego (COACH CHRIS.CA – RS1)
17. Attila Hajdu (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2)
18. Mark Pozniak (GEARSRACING.COM – RS2)
19. Ramon Mira De Orduna (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RS1)
20. Daniel “Maggi” Maggiacomo (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1)
21. Rob Rice (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS2)
22. Adam Wade (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RS2)
23. Jeff Koch (ADVANTAGE BENEFITS GROUP CYCLING TEAM – RS1)
24. Jason MacLaren (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1)
25. Bruce Krip (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS1)
26. Benjamin De Bray (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RS2)
27. Eduardo Maset (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RS2)
28. Chris Atkins (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS1)
29. Matt “Moi” Hansen (JET FUEL COFFEE – RS1)
30. John A. Harris (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) all s.t.
DNF. Jeff Weber (GEARSRACING.COM – RS1)
DNF. Peter Sanowar (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1)
DNF. Michael Moore (GEARSRACING.COM – RS1)
DNF. Trevor Koker (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RS2)
DNF. Tyler Holtzman (GEARSRACING.COM – RS2)
DNF. Marc-Wayne Addison (ESPOIRS LAVAL-SG – RS2)
DNF. Andrew Hickman (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2)
DNF. Jamie Sprules (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS2)
DNF. Jose Paul Amaral (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RS2)
DNF. Axel Bergman (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2)
DNF. Tristan Galbraith (INDEPENDENT – RS2)
DNF. Andrew Macdonald (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RS2)
DNS. Dan Lefebvre (GEARSRACING.COM – RS1)
DNS. Don Zuck (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RS1)
DNS. Terrence Martineau (OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB – RS2)
DNS. Shaun Glass (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS2)

Women – 33.0 km
1. Leigh Hobson (TEAM BIOVAIL / CERVELO – RS1) 00:56:52
2. Merrill Collins (LA BICICLETTA – J LINDEBERG – RS1) at s.t.
3. Myl̬ne Lalibert̩ (SG-GEONOSIS/ESPOIRS DE LAVAL РRS1) 0:59
4. Julia Farell (TEAM BIOVAIL / CERVELO – RS1)
5. Jennifer Stephenson (TEAM BIOVAIL / CERVELO – RS1)
6. Chloe Black (TEAM TERRY PRECISION – RS1)
7. Maogosha Pyjor (ANIMUS CYCLING TEAM – RS2)
8. Ann Thompson (INDEPENDENT – RMW) all s.t.
9. Holland Gidney (MCMASTER CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 3:08
10. Anna Tratnyek (GEARSRACING.COM – RS2) s.t.
11. Marie-Pier Bédard (SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL/ESPOIRS LAVAL – RS1) 4:08
12. Rebecca Nelson (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 5:08
13. Ireen “Thorben” Wieditz (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS3) s.t.
14. Corinne Roos (LONDON CENTENIAL WHEELERS – RMW) 8:08
15. Lisanne Desbiens (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS1)
16. Andrea Bacik (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RMW) both s.t.
DNF. Jaymie Mcgowan (MCMASTER CYCLING CLUB – RS3)
DNF. Tara Ross (MCMASTER CYCLING CLUB – RS2)
DNF. Carolyne Haill (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMW)
DNS. Roslyn Prisco (INDEPENDENT – RS1)
DNS. Melanie Muise (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS3)

Overall:

Cadets
1. Alexander Korten (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RU17) 100 pts
2. Charlie Bryer (HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB – RU17) 89
3. Kevin Hazzard (HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB – RU17) 88
4. Thomas Hums (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RU17) 88
5. Rogan Bogaert (COACH CHRIS.CA – RU17) 43
6. Ricardo Perea (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RU15) 42

Master A / Senior 3/ Juniors
1. Ed Makarchuk (KHS BICYCLES CANADA – RMA) 90 pts
2. Brian Truman (INDEPENDENT – RMA) 87
3. Ian Manning (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RJ) 84
4. Stephen Heck (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA) 83
5. Carlos Barros (KHS BICYCLES CANADA – RMA) 82
6. Samuel Bail (COACH CHRIS.CA – RJ) 81
7. Keith Gauld (TEAM MCBRIDE – FIT FIX – RJ) 77
8. Chris Wood (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RMA) 77
9. Stephane Deshaies (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RMA) 76
10. Bobby Mrvelj (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RMA) 73
11. Shane Lavell (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 72
12. Paul Telisman (INDEPENDENT – RS3) 71
13. Chris Kiziak (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RMA) 71
14. Andrew Kruger (CATENA NETWORKS CYCLE LOGIK RACING – RS3) 67
15. Craig Browne (COACH CHRIS.CA – RJ) 65
16. James Larmer (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RJ) 62
17. Matthew Pyatt (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RS3) 59
18. Patrick Tuite (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 56
19. Jason Fitzsimmons (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA) 56
20. Greg Palmer (COACH CHRIS.CA – RMA ) 52
21. Glenn Goodman (CHERRY CAPITAL CC – RMA) 48
22. Craig Vedova (COACH CHRIS.CA – RMA) 44
23. Glen Cameron (KHS BICYCLES CANADA – RMA) 42
24. Mark Hinnen (GEARS RACING.COM – RJ) 41
25. Paul Graham (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 32
26. W. Drew Robertson (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA) 30
27. Thomas Howell (SPORT SWAP RACING – RMA) 30
28. Michael Dekelver (OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB – RMA) 24
29. Kerry Abols (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 23
30. Adrian Gedye (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMA) 22
31. Mika Jylha (SAULT CYCLING CLUB – RMA) 22
32. Claudio Buffone (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMA) 21
33. Masa Higuchi (INDEPENDENT – RS3) 21
34. Derek D’Angelo (INDEPENDENT – RMA) 20
35. Aaron Thompson (INDEPENDENT – RS3) 17
36. Aaron Duquette (INDEPENDENT – RS3) 16
37. Dave Johnston (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RMA) 15
38. Albert Vardy (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMA) 14
39. Richard Strong (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RMA) 0
40. Andrew Rees (INDEPENDENT – RS3) 0
41. Jayson Baillie (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RMA) 0

Masters BCD
1. Hamish Gordon (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMB) 100 pts
2. Craig Doucet (WESTHAVEN HOMES – RMB) 90
3. Jon Gee (MULTI-LASER RACING – RMB) 87
4. Marc Polsinelli (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RMB) 87
5. Garnett Abbey (D’ORNELLAS RACING TEAM – RMB) 85
6. Dave Viney (TEAM HARDWOOD – RMC) 79
7. Rob Cheskey (HAMILTON CYCLING CLUB – RMC) 77
8. Geoff Banner (AQUILA RACING / RACER SPORTIF – RMB) 74
9. Gordon Clarke (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RMC) 73
10. Greg Cushing (D’ORNELLAS RACING TEAM – RMB) 73
11. Mark Shaw (CHAIN REACTION – RMB) 73
12. Fred Pepper (WESTHAVEN HOMES – RMB) 71
13. David Pierce (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RMB) 70
14. Phill Vermette (JUVENTUS CYCLING CLUB – RMB) 64
15. Bradley Martel (RIDE WITH RENDALL – RMB) 64
16. Jim Davis (JET FUEL COFFEE – RMB) 62
17. Brian Zolper (D’ORNELLAS RACING TEAM – RMB) 58
18. Michel Barbeau (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMC) 58
19. Glen Mccrone (NEWMARKET EAGLES CC – RMB) 55
20. Tim Porter (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMD) 55
21. Leonard Tuhkanen (INDEPENDENT – RMB) 51
22. Hussein Wehbe (INDEPENDENT – RMB) 43
23. Chris Chambers (CHAIN REACTION – RMB) 32
24. Robert Szasz (JET FUEL COFFEE – RMB) 29
25. Gregoire Crevier (LES ROULEURS DE L’OUTAOUAIS – RMB) 26
26. Robert Stirling (INDEPENDENT – RMD) 23
27. John Domoukos (INDEPENDENT – RMB) 22
28. Corey Finnigan (INDEPENDENT – RMB) 21
29. Carl Jarvis (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMB) 20
30. Chris Pritchard (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RMB) 19
31. Mike Perkins (INDEPENDENT – RMB) 17
32. Peter Burtoft (INDEPENDENT – RMD) 16
33. Tim Best (SAULT CYCLING CLUB – RMB) 0
34. Tim Buckley (INDEPENDENT – RMC) 0

Senior 1 & 2 Men
1. Giusseppe Giuliano (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 91 pts
2. Jeff Schiller (GEARS RACING.COM – RS1) 88
3. Brian Sheedy (ADVANTAGE BENEFITS GROUP CYCLING TEAM – RS1) 86
4. Greg Roth (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 83
5. Jeffrey Hansen (JET FUEL COFFEE – RS1) 82
6. Peter Morse (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS1) 82
7. Darko Ficko (LA BICICLETTA – J LINDEBERG – RS1) 80
8. Chris Isaac (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 77
9. Thorben Wieditz (JET FUEL COFFEE – RS1) 76
10. Aaron Fillion (OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB – RS1) 76
11. Paul Rego (COACH CHRIS.CA – RS1) 73
12. Jason Valenti (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2) 69
13. Maxime Vives (SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL/ESPOIRS LAVAL – RS2) 66
14. Daniel Maggiacomo (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 63
15. Benjamin De Bray (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 61
16. Francois Sztuke (SG-GEONOSIS/ESPOIRS DE LAVAL – RS1) 59
17. Mark Pozniak (GEARSRACING.COM – RS2) 58
18. Eduardo Maset (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RS2) 54
19. Adam Wade (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RS2) 53
20. Osmond Bakker (CATENA NETWORKS CYCLE LOGIK RACING – RS1) 52
21. Bruce Krip (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS1) 49
22. Rob Rice (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 48
23. Jason MacLaren (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 47
24. Matt Hansen (JET FUEL COFFEE – RS1) 39
25. Joel Poitras (SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL/ESPOIRS LAVAL – RS1) 32
26. Attila Hajdu (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2) 30
27. Michael Moore (GEARSRACING.COM – RS1) 29
28. Ramon Mira De Orduna (ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB – RS1) 28
29. Marc-Wayne Addison (ESPOIRS LAVAL-SG – RS2) 25
30. Jeff Koch (ADVANTAGE BENEFITS GROUP CYCLING TEAM – RS1) 24
31. Peter Sanowar (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 23
32. Andrew Macdonald (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RS2) 20
33. Andrew Hickman (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2) 19
34. Chris Atkins (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS1) 19
35. Axel Bergman (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RS2) 18
36. John Harris (ITALPASTA – TRANSPORT BELMIRE – RS1) 17
37. Terrence Martineau (OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB – RS2) 16
38. Jamie Sprules (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 0
39. Tristan Galbraith (INDEPENDENT – RS2) 0
40. Tyler Holtzman (GEARSRACING.COM – RS2) 0
41. Jose Paul Amaral (BIKESPORTS – PFAFF RACING TEAM – RS2) 0
42. Trevor Koker (WATERLOO CC/FLYING DOGS – RS2) 0
43. Jeff Weber (GEARSRACING.COM – RS1) 0
44. Dan Lefebvre (GEARSRACING.COM – RS1) 0
45. Don Zuck (PAVAN CYCLING TEAM PRESENTED BY TERANET – RS1) 0
46. Shaun Glass (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 0

Women
1. Merrill Collins (LA BICICLETTA – J LINDEBERG – RS1) 96 pts
2. Leigh Hobson (TEAM BIOVAIL / CERVELO – RS1) 96
3. Julia Farell (TEAM BIOVAIL / CERVELO – RS1) 87
4. Chloe Black (TEAM TERRY PRECISION – RS1) 83
5. Myl̬ne Lalibert̩ (SG-GEONOSIS/ESPOIRS DE LAVAL РRS1) 82
6. Anna Tratnyek (GEARSRACING.COM – RS2) 80
7. Holland Gidney (MCMASTER CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 79
8. Ann Thompson (INDEPENDENT – RMW) 79
9. Maogosha Pyjor (ANIMUS CYCLING TEAM – RS2) 79
10. Jennifer Stephenson (TEAM BIOVAIL / CERVELO – RS1) 72
11. Rebecca Nelson (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 71
12. Ireen Wieditz (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 67
13. Corinne Roos (LONDON CENTENIAL WHEELERS – RMW) 64
14. Andrea Bacik (MISSISSAUGA BICYCLE RACING CLUB – RMW) 59
15. Lisanne Desbiens (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS1) 59
16. Tara Ross (MCMASTER CYCLING CLUB – RS2) 37
17. Marie-Pier Bédard (SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRAL/ESPOIRS LAVAL – RS1) 36
18. Jaymie Mcgowan (MCMASTER CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 35
19. Roslyn Prisco (INDEPENDENT – RS1) 32
20. Melanie Muise (SUDBURY CYCLING CLUB – RS3) 30
21. Carolyne Haill (MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB – RMW 29








Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.