Featured Stories

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali – Stage 1b

March 25, 2008 (Misano, Italy) – Italy’s Liquigas powered in for win at the 11.8km TTT Stage 1b today in Misano with Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas in the lead overall. Team High Road finished 14th and Canada’s Michael Barry is in 76th overall

Results

1 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas 13.01 (54.39 km/h)
2 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas
3 Andrea Noè (Ita) Liquigas
4 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Liquigas
5 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas
7 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo 0.02
8 Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
9 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
10 Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
11 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
12 Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
13 Alexander Arekeev (Rus) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
14 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
15 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems 0.03
16 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
17 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Tinkoff Credit Systems
18 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
19 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
20 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
21 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems 0.08
22 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
23 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Astana
24 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
25 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Astana
26 Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana
27 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana
28 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
29 Thomas Frei (Swi) Astana
30 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto 0.09
31 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Silence – Lotto
32 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence – Lotto
33 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto
34 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence – Lotto
35 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto
36 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence – Lotto
37 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 0.10
38 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
39 Filippo Simeoni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
40 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
41 Antonio d’Aniello (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
42 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
43 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes 0.11
44 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes
45 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) LPR Brakes
46 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes
47 Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) LPR Brakes
48 Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) LPR Brakes
49 Luca Celli (Ita) LPR Brakes
50 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.12
51 Francesco De Bonis (Ita) Gerolsteiner
52 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner
53 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
54 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner
55 Mathias Frank (Swi) Gerolsteiner
56 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare 0.13
57 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
58 Paride Grillo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
59 Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
60 Guillermo Ruben Buongiorno (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
61 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
62 Emanuele Sella (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
63 Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
64 Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil 0.14
65 Joze Senekovic (Slo) Adria Mobil
66 Grega Bole (Slo) Adria Mobil
67 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Adria Mobil
68 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Adria Mobil
69 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 0.17
70 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre – Fondital
71 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
72 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
73 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
74 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
75 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 0.19
76 Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
77 Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
78 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
79 Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
80 Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
81 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
82 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team High Road 0.21
83 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team High Road
84 John Devine (USA) Team High Road
85 Scott Davis (Aus) Team High Road
86 Michael Barry (Can) Team High Road
87 Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
88 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 0.24
89 Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Team High Road 0.25
90 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Preti Mangimi 0.26
91 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Preti Mangimi
92 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Preti Mangimi
93 Marco Osella (Ita) Preti Mangimi
94 Massimo Mazzanti (Ita) Preti Mangimi
95 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Preti Mangimi
96 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Preti Mangimi
97 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale 0.28
98 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R – La Mondiale
99 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R – La Mondiale
100 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
101 Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2R – La Mondiale
102 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale 0.29
103 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale 0.31
104 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Fondital
105 Donato Cannone (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 0.34
106 Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
107 Francesco Reda (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
108 Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
109 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
110 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Preti Mangimi 0.38
111 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 0.40
112 Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
113 Eddy Serri (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
114 Nicola D’andrea (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
115 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
116 Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
117 Stefano Usai (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
118 Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil 0.41
119 Benjamin Cujnik (Slo) Adria Mobil
120 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
121 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon 0.42
122 Jan Valach (Svk) Elk Haus – Simplon
123 Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
124 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
125 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
126 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
127 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
128 Juan Pablo Dotti (Arg) Cinelli – OPD 0.46
129 Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
130 Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
131 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
132 Manuele Spadi (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
133 Alexey Shchebelin (Rus) Cinelli – OPD
134 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD
135 Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica 0.47
136 Americo Novembrini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
137 Michael Randin (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
138 Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
139 Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
140 Marco Ghiselli (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
141 Armando Camelo (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
142 Pasquale Iachini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
143 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s 0.51
144 Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
145 Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
146 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
147 Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
148 Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
149 Sören Nissen (Den) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
150 Sergii Matveiev (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD
151 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon 0.54
152 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 0.55
153 Aleksandar Srnic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
154 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
155 Zsolt Der (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
156 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
157 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
158 Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Team Volksbank 0.57
159 Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank
160 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas
161 Florian Stalder (Swi) Team Volksbank
162 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas
163 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Volksbank
164 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Team Volksbank
165 Enrico Degano (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 1.04
166 Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka 1.21
167 Marino Palandri (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
168 Eddy Ratti (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
169 Devis Miorin (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
170 Junya Sano (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka
171 Massimo Gabrielleschi (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
172 Alexander Gufler (Ita) Team Volksbank 1.31
173 Bruno Rizzi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 1.33
174 Giordano Montanari (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 1.35
175 Simone Cadamuro (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
176 Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 1.38
177 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence – Lotto 1.43
178 Laurent Beuret (Swi) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 1.44
179 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes 1.56
180 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.59
181 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner 2.35
182 Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 2.42
183 Mikhail Timochine (Rus) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s 3.04
184 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 3.58
185 Silv̬re Ackermann (Swi) NGC Medical РOTC Industria Porte 5.08

GC after Stage 1b

1 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas 2.17.12
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0.06
3 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Liquigas
4 Andrea Noè (Ita) Liquigas
5 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
6 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas
7 Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo 0.08
8 Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
9 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
10 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
11 Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
12 Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
13 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
14 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems 0.09
15 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
16 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Tinkoff Credit Systems
17 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
18 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
19 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
20 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Astana 0.14
21 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana
22 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
23 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
24 Thomas Frei (Swi) Astana
25 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Astana
26 Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Silence – Lotto 0.15
27 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto
28 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence – Lotto
29 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence – Lotto
30 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence – Lotto
31 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto
32 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto
33 Antonio d’Aniello (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 0.16
34 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
35 Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
36 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
37 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
38 Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) LPR Brakes 0.17
39 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes
40 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes
41 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) LPR Brakes
42 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes
43 Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) LPR Brakes
44 Luca Celli (Ita) LPR Brakes
45 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.18
46 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner
47 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
48 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner
49 Francesco De Bonis (Ita) Gerolsteiner
50 Mathias Frank (Swi) Gerolsteiner
51 Guillermo Ruben Buongiorno (Arg) CSF Group Navigare 0.19
52 Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
53 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
54 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
55 Emanuele Sella (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
56 Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
57 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
58 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Adria Mobil 0.20
59 Grega Bole (Slo) Adria Mobil
60 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Adria Mobil
61 Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil
62 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 0.21
63 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 0.23
64 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre – Fondital
65 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
66 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
67 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
68 Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 0.25
69 Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
70 Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
71 Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
72 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
73 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
74 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
75 John Devine (USA) Team High Road 0.27
76 Michael Barry (Can) Team High Road
77 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team High Road
78 Scott Davis (Aus) Team High Road
79 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team High Road
80 Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
81 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Preti Mangimi 0.28
82 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 0.30
83 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Preti Mangimi 0.32
84 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Preti Mangimi
85 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Preti Mangimi
86 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Preti Mangimi
87 Marco Osella (Ita) Preti Mangimi
88 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R – La Mondiale 0.34
89 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
90 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
91 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R – La Mondiale
92 Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2R – La Mondiale
93 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale 0.35
94 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale 0.37
95 Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 0.40
96 Donato Cannone (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
97 Francesco Reda (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
98 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
99 Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
100 Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche – Silvercross 0.46
101 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
102 Nicola D’andrea (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
103 Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
104 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
105 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 0.47
106 Benjamin Cujnik (Slo) Adria Mobil
107 Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon 0.48
108 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
109 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
110 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
111 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
112 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
113 Jan Valach (Svk) Elk Haus – Simplon
114 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD 0.52
115 Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
116 Alexey Shchebelin (Rus) Cinelli – OPD
117 Juan Pablo Dotti (Arg) Cinelli – OPD
118 Manuele Spadi (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
119 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD
120 Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica 0.53
121 Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
122 Marco Ghiselli (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
123 Americo Novembrini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
124 Pasquale Iachini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
125 Michael Randin (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
126 Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s 0.57
127 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
128 Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
129 Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
130 Sören Nissen (Den) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
131 Zsolt Der (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 1.01
132 Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
133 Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
134 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
135 Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
136 Aleksandar Srnic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
137 Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Team Volksbank 1.03
138 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas
139 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas
140 Florian Stalder (Swi) Team Volksbank
141 Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Team Volksbank
142 Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank
143 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Volksbank
144 Enrico Degano (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 1.10
145 Eddy Serri (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 1.25
146 Eddy Ratti (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 1.27
147 Devis Miorin (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
148 Massimo Gabrielleschi (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
149 Stefano Usai (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
150 Bruno Rizzi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 1.39
151 Simone Cadamuro (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 1.41
152 Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 1.44
153 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence – Lotto 1.49
154 Laurent Beuret (Swi) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte 1.50
155 Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana 1.56
156 Filippo Simeoni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 1.58
157 Junya Sano (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka 1.59
158 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes 2.02
159 Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems 2.05
160 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 2.11
161 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
162 Massimo Mazzanti (Ita) Preti Mangimi 2.14
163 Paride Grillo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare 2.16
164 Joze Senekovic (Slo) Adria Mobil 2.17
165 Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Team High Road 2.28
166 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Fondital 2.34
167 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner 2.41
168 Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil 2.44
169 Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Cinelli – OPD 2.49
170 Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica 2.50
171 Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s 2.54
172 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
173 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon 2.57
174 Mikhail Timochine (Rus) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s 3.10
175 Marino Palandri (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 3.24
176 Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka
177 Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 4.30
178 Giordano Montanari (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 4.38
179 Sergii Matveiev (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD 5.12
180 Silv̬re Ackermann (Swi) NGC Medical РOTC Industria Porte 5.14
181 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 6.01
182 Alexander Gufler (Ita) Team Volksbank 6.11
183 Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Preti Mangimi 6.24
184 Armando Camelo (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica 7.00
185 Alexander Arekeev (Rus) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo 8.01






Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.