Featured Stories

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali – Stage 1a

March 25, 2008 (Riccione, Italy) – Italy’s Francesco Chicchi (Liquigas) won the opening 95.2kmStage 1a, Riccione-Riccione at the Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali which runs from March 25-29. Canada’s Michaeal Barry (Team High Road) finished 26th in the opening stage. The Stage 1b 11.8km TTT takes place later today in Misano.

Results

1. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas 2.04.17 (43.062 km/h)
2. Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Preti Mangimi
3. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
4. Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner
5. Guillermo Ruben Buongiorno (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
6. Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
7. Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) LPR Brakes
8. Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
9. Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
10. Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
11. Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Silence – Lotto
12. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes
13. Zsolt Der (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
14. Antonio d’Aniello (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
15. Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
16. Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Astana
17. Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
18. Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Team Volksbank
19. Laurent Beuret (Swi) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
20. Simone Cadamuro (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
21. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Adria Mobil
22. John Devine (USA) Team High Road
23. Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
24. Enrico Degano (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
25. Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
26. Michael Barry (Can) Team High Road
27. Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
28. Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
29. Donato Cannone (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
30. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Preti Mangimi
31. Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
32. Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Preti Mangimi
33. Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
34. Mikhail Timochine (Rus) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
35. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto
36. Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes
37. Andrea Pagoto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
38. Morris Possoni (Ita) Team High Road
39. Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
40. Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R – La Mondiale
41. Francesco Reda (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
42. Grega Bole (Slo) Adria Mobil
43. Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
44. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas
45. Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
46. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
47. Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
48. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana
49. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
50. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner
51. Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas
52. Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
53. Eddy Ratti (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
54. Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
55. Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Adria Mobil
56. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas
57. Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
58. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Liquigas
59. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
60. Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
61. Scott Davis (Aus) Team High Road
62. Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
63. Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
64. Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
65. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Tinkoff Credit Systems
66. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) LPR Brakes
67. Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R – La Mondiale
68. Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
69. Thomas Frei (Swi) Astana
70. Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence – Lotto
71. Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
72. Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
73. Fortunato Baliani (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
74. Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence – Lotto
75. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence – Lotto
76. Florian Stalder (Swi) Team Volksbank
77. Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
78. Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner
79. Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
80. Bruno Rizzi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
81. Devis Miorin (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
82. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
83. Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
84. Andrea Noè (Ita) Liquigas
85. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
86. Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
87. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre – Fondital
88. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
89. Daniel Schorn (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
90. Massimo Gabrielleschi (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
91. Emanuele Sella (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
92. Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
93. Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
94. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
95. Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Preti Mangimi
96. Nicola D’andrea (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
97. Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
98. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
99. Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
100. Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner
101. Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
102. Markus Eibegger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
103. Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
104. Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
105. Benjamin Cujnik (Slo) Adria Mobil
106. Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
107. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
108. Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
109. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Preti Mangimi
110. Francesco De Bonis (Ita) Gerolsteiner
111. Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
112. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
113. Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Team Volksbank
114. Marco Ghiselli (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
115. Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
116. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
117. Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
118. Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence – Lotto
119. Jan Valach (Svk) Elk Haus – Simplon
120. Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
121. Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Astana
122. Americo Novembrini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
123. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
124. Pasquale Iachini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
125. Alexey Shchebelin (Rus) Cinelli – OPD
126. Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
127. Aleksandar Srnic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
128. Serguei Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
129. Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes
130. Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto
131. Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) LPR Brakes
132. Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
133. Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team High Road
134. Marco Osella (Ita) Preti Mangimi
135. Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto
136. Luca Celli (Ita) LPR Brakes
137. Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
138. Mathias Frank (Swi) Gerolsteiner
139. Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Volksbank
140. Michael Randin (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
141. Silv̬re Ackermann (Swi) NGC Medical РOTC Industria Porte
142. Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank
143. Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes
144. Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
145. Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
146. Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
147. Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil
148. Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
149. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
150. Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas
151. Sören Nissen (Den) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
152. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2R – La Mondiale
153. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
154. Juan Pablo Dotti (Arg) Cinelli – OPD
155. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD
156. Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems
157. Manuele Spadi (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
158. Junya Sano (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka 0.32
159. Eddy Serri (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 0.39
160. Stefano Usai (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 0.41
161. Filippo Simeoni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 1.42
162. Massimo Mazzanti (Ita) Preti Mangimi
163. Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
164. Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana
165. Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 1.57
166. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
167. Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil
168. David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Fondital
169. Marino Palandri (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
170. Daniele Contrini (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
171. Paride Grillo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
172. Joze Senekovic (Slo) Adria Mobil
173. Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
174. Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
175. Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
176. Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Team High Road
177. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
178. Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
179. Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka
180. Giordano Montanari (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 2.57
181. Sergii Matveiev (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD 4.15
182. Alexander Gufler (Ita) Team Volksbank 4.34
183. Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Preti Mangimi 5.4
184. Armando Camelo (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica 6.07
185. Alexander Arekeev (Rus) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo 7.53

GC after Stage 1a

1. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas 2.04.11
2. Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Preti Mangimi 0.02
3. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital 0.04
4. Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 0.06
5. Guillermo Ruben Buongiorno (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
6. Enrico Rossi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
7. Claudio Cucinotta (Ita) LPR Brakes
8. Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
9. Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) CSF Group Navigare
10. Krzysztof Szczawinski (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
11. Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Silence – Lotto
12. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) LPR Brakes
13. Zsolt Der (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
14. Antonio d’Aniello (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
15. Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
16. Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Astana
17. Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
18. Christoph Sokoll (Aut) Team Volksbank
19. Laurent Beuret (Swi) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
20. Simone Cadamuro (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
21. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Adria Mobil
22. John Devine (USA) Team High Road
23. Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
24. Enrico Degano (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
25. Artur Krol (Pol) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
26. Michael Barry (Can) Team High Road
27. Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
28. Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
29. Donato Cannone (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
30. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Preti Mangimi
31. Emiliano Donadello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
32. Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Preti Mangimi
33. Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
34. Mikhail Timochine (Rus) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
35. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto
36. Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes
37. Andrea Pagoto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
38. Morris Possoni (Ita) Team High Road
39. Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
40. Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R – La Mondiale
41. Francesco Reda (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
42. Grega Bole (Slo) Adria Mobil
43. Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
44. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas
45. Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
46. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
47. Philippe Schnyder (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
48. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana
49. Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
50. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner
51. Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas
52. Maurizio Biondo (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
53. Eddy Ratti (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
54. Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
55. Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Adria Mobil
56. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas
57. Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
58. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Liquigas
59. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
60. Gianluca Cavalli (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
61. Scott Davis (Aus) Team High Road
62. Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
63. Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
64. Niklas Axelsson (Swe) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
65. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Tinkoff Credit Systems
66. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) LPR Brakes
67. Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R – La Mondiale
68. Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
69. Thomas Frei (Swi) Astana
70. Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence – Lotto
71. Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
72. Harald Totschnig (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
73. Fortunato Baliani (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
74. Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence – Lotto
75. Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence – Lotto
76. Florian Stalder (Swi) Team Volksbank
77. Dmitri Nikandrov (Rus) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
78. Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner
79. Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
80. Bruno Rizzi (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
81. Devis Miorin (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
82. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
83. Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
84. Andrea Noè (Ita) Liquigas
85. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas
86. Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
87. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre – Fondital
88. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
89. Daniel Schorn (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
90. Massimo Gabrielleschi (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
91. Emanuele Sella (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
92. Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
93. Adriano Angeloni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce
94. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
95. Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Preti Mangimi
96. Nicola D’andrea (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
97. Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
98. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
99. Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) Miche – Silvercross
100. Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner
101. Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
102. Markus Eibegger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
103. Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
104. Mauro Finetto (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
105. Benjamin Cujnik (Slo) Adria Mobil
106. Danilo Andrenacci (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
107. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
108. Piergiorgio Camussa (Ita) NGC Medical – OTC Industria Porte
109. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Preti Mangimi
110. Francesco De Bonis (Ita) Gerolsteiner
111. Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
112. Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
113. Elias Schmaeh (Swi) Team Volksbank
114. Marco Ghiselli (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
115. Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
116. Stefan Denifl (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
117. Luca Zanasca (Ita) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
118. Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence – Lotto
119. Jan Valach (Svk) Elk Haus – Simplon
120. Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
121. Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Astana
122. Americo Novembrini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
123. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo
124. Pasquale Iachini (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
125. Alexey Shchebelin (Rus) Cinelli – OPD
126. Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche – Silvercross
127. Aleksandar Srnic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
128. Serguei Klimov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems
129. Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes
130. Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto
131. Raffaele Ferrara (Ita) LPR Brakes
132. Miguel Martinez (Fra) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
133. Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team High Road
134. Marco Osella (Ita) Preti Mangimi
135. Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto
136. Luca Celli (Ita) LPR Brakes
137. Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
138. Mathias Frank (Swi) Gerolsteiner
139. Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team Volksbank
140. Michael Randin (Swi) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
141. Silv̬re Ackermann (Swi) NGC Medical РOTC Industria Porte
142. Harald Morscher (Aut) Team Volksbank
143. Cristiano Salerno (Ita) LPR Brakes
144. Michael Stevenson (Swe) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
145. Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R – La Mondiale
146. Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
147. Uros Murn (Slo) Adria Mobil
148. Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
149. Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – Fondital
150. Charles Wegelius (GBr) Liquigas
151. Sören Nissen (Den) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
152. Philip Deignan (Irl) AG2R – La Mondiale
153. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
154. Juan Pablo Dotti (Arg) Cinelli – OPD
155. Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD
156. Yauhen Sobal (Blr) Tinkoff Credit Systems
157. Manuele Spadi (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
158. Junya Sano (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka 0.38
159. Eddy Serri (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 0.45
160. Stefano Usai (Ita) Miche – Silvercross 0.47
161. Filippo Simeoni (Ita) Cermica Flaminia Bossini Doce 1.48
162. Massimo Mazzanti (Ita) Preti Mangimi
163. Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao (Col) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
164. Julien Mazet (Fra) Astana
165. Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan 2.03
166. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
167. Jure Zagar (Slo) Adria Mobil
168. David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – Fondital
169. Marino Palandri (Ita) Nippo – Endeka
170. Daniele Contrini (Ita) Tinkoff Credit Systems
171. Paride Grillo (Ita) CSF Group Navigare
172. Joze Senekovic (Slo) Adria Mobil
173. Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
174. Sante Di Nizio (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica
175. Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) Elk Haus – Simplon
176. Kanstantin Siutsou (Blr) Team High Road
177. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) Amore & Vita – McDonald’s
178. Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Cinelli – OPD
179. Yoshiyuki Shimizu (Jpn) Nippo – Endeka
180. Giordano Montanari (Ita) Nippo – Endeka 3.03
181. Sergii Matveiev (Ukr) Cinelli – OPD 4.21
182. Alexander Gufler (Ita) Team Volksbank 4.4
183. Salvatore Commesso (Ita) Preti Mangimi 5.46
184. Armando Camelo (Ita) Hadimec – Nazionale Elettronica 6.13
185. Alexander Arekeev (Rus) Acqua Sapone – Caffe Mokambo 7.59





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.