Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Redlands Classic Stage 4 Crit Full Results – Maine 8th, Naud 23rd

by pedalmag.com
Katherine Maine [P]
May 06, 2017 (Redlands, CA) – Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling in 8th was the top Canuck in the women’s 60-min Stage 4 Criterium in Redlands won by Claire Rose (Gbr) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling who escaped on her own and held off the chasing pack for seven laps to claim the victory. Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling led the Canadian men placing 25th in the men’s 90-min competition won by Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo as Tj Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear continues to lead the overall GC.

Results

Pro Women

1. Claire Rose (Gbr) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 1:01:09
2. Megan Jastrab (USA) Amy D. Foundation   0:05
3. Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
4. Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
5. Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
6. Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
7. Heather Fischer (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
8. Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling
9. Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
10. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling
11. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
12. Ellen Noble (USA) Colavita/Bianchi USA
13. Heidi Franz (USA) Amy D. Foundation
14. Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
15. Amber Neben (USA) The Dare To Be Project
16. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
17. Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
18. Emily Newsom (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries
19. Melanie Wong (USA) Folsom Bike/Trek
20. Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
21. Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
22. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
23. Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
24. Karlee Gendron (Can) Rise Racing
25. Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
26. Kate Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
27. Miriam Brouwer (Can) Rise Racing
28. Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
29. Amy Benner (USA) Rally Cycling  0:20
30. Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20  0:22
31. Jen Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
32. Margot Clyne (USA) Amy D. Foundation  0:24
33. Rushlee Buchanan (Nzl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
34. Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  0:26
35. Emily Rodger (Can) The Dare To Be Project  0:35
36. Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi USA
37. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
38. Jessica Mundy (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi USA
39. Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint
40. Diana Penuela (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:42
41. Antonieta Gaxiola (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized
42. Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling
43. Holly Breck (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20
44. Gillian Ellsay (Can) Colavita/Bianchi USA
45. Jamie Gilgen (Can) Rise Racing 
46. Hannah Shell (USA) The Dare To Be Project  1:07
47. Louise Norman Hansen (Den) The Dare To Be Project
48. Illi Gardner (USA) Folsom Bike/Trek
49. Joy McCulloch (USA) Amy D. Foundation  1:09
50. Emma Grant (Gbr) Colavita/Bianchi USA
51. Beth Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
52. Astrid Gassner (Aut) Colavita/Bianchi USA  1:49
53. Kendelle Hodges (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi USA  2:19
54. Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
55. Marie-Soleil Blais (Can) Folsom Bike/Trek   5
56. Abby Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi USA  2:45
57. Veronica Leal (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized  2:53
58. Emily Spence (USA) QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway – Jl Velo
59. Marcela Prieto (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized
60. Maddy Ward (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries
61. Ayesha McGowan (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries
62. Natalie Kerwin (Nzl) The Dare To Be Project  3:11
63. Megan Ruble (USA) Folsom Bike/Trek
64. Katie Donovan (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling   5
DNS Lisa Cordova (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries
DNF Amity Gregg (USA) Amy D. Foundation
DNF Ana Hernandez (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized
DNF Ariadna Gutierrez (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized
DNF Bethany Allen (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries
DNF Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway – Jl Velo
DNF Emily Jordan (USA) QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway – Jl Velo
DNF Tarah Cole (USA) QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway – Jl Velo
DNF Anna Gabrielle Traxler (Can) Rise Racing

Pro Men

1. Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo 1:30:18
2. Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
3. Ulises Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
4. Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
5. Karl Menzies (USA) Cylance Cycling
6. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
7. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles
8. Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
9. Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling  0:13
10. Alfredo Rodriguez (USA) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling  0:23
11. Christopher Blevins (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
12. Gabriel Baca (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
13. Tj Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
14. Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Axeon Hagens Berman
15. Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
16. Michael Rice (Aus) Axeon Hagens Berman
17. Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling
18. Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
19. Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
20. Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles
21. Mat Stephens (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
22. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
23. Jokin Extabe Leturia (Esp) Aevolo
24. Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally Cycling
25. Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling
26. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
27. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
28. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles
29. Max Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
30. Hunter Grove (USA) Cylance Cycling
31. Campbell Stewart (Aus) Mobius Future Racing
32. James Fouche (Nzl) Mobius Future Racing
33. Connor Sallee (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
34. Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo
35. Adam Farabaugh (USA) 308 Project
36. Franciso Mancebo (Esp) Canyon Bicycles
37. Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling
38. Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling
39. Conor O’Brien (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
40. Joe Lewis (Aus) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
41. Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery
42. Cory Greenberg (USA) Canyon Bicycles
43. Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery
44. Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
45. Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling
46. Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
47. Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
48. Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
49. Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
50. Chris Winn (Aus) Canyon Bicycles
51. Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling
52. Chad Beyer (USA) Canyon Bicycles
53. Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
54. Ezekiel Mostov (USA) Aevolo
55. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
56. Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling
57. Morgan Schmitt (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
58. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
59. Luis Villalobos (Mex) Aevolo
60. Ruben Campanioni (Cub) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
61. Samuel Anderson-Moxley (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees
62. Alex Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
63. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
64. Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo
65. Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo
66. Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
67. Oliver Flautt (USA) 306 Project
68. Matt Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
69. Austin Stephens (USA) 307 Project
70. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) 305 Project
71. Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo
72. Anton Varabei (Can) Toronto Hustle
73. Flavio Deluna (USA) Storck-CCN
74. Jonathan Freeter (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
75. Steven Kusy (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc.
76. Chase Goldstein (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team
77. Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
78. Gavin Murray (USA) Storck-CCN
79. Kyle Stoffan-Thornton (USA) CRCA / Foundation
80. Andrew Goessling (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees
81. Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
82. Evan Bausbacher (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
83. Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
84. Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
85. Quinten Kirby (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team
86. Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
87. James Piccoli (Can) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
88. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
89. Robert Squire (USA) Canyon Bicycles
90. Josh Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
91. Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling
92. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
93. Samuel Burston (Aus) Mobius Future Racing
94. Thomas Humphreys (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc.
95. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
96. Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees
97. Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
98. Callum Gordon (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team
99. Brian McCulloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
100. Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
101. Eder Frayre (Mex) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
102. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
103. Cameron Bronstein (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees
104. Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery
105. Jonathan Sandoval (USA) CRCA / Foundation
106. Sam Boardman (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery
107. Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees
108. Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
109. Matt McLoone (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc.
110. Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery
111. Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery
112. Mattison Brady (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc.
113. Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
114. Alex Hoehn (USA) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
115. Brett Wachtendorff (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
116. Ben Foster (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
117. Andrew Clemence (USA) 304 Project
118. Andrew Shimizu (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees  0:46
119. Anthony Fitch (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
120. Evan Bybee (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
121. Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees
122. Timothy Savre (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  0:51
123. Kyle Buckosky (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc.
124. Aaron Bicknell (Aus) Mobius Future Racing  0:59
125. Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle  1:25
126. Ty Magner (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear  1:27
127. Seghei Tvetkov (Rou) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  0:23
128. Ben Carman (Aus) Mobius Future Racing
129. Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  2:08
130. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
131. Gera Medina (Mex) Storck-CCN  2:15
132. Cristhian Ravelo (Col) 310 Project
133. Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear  2:18
134. Jason Gandzjuk (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O  2:35
135. Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
136. Jules Goguely (Fra) Storck-CCN  2:45
137. Philip Lavery (USA) Storck-CCN  2:56
138. Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNS Barry Miller (USA) CRCA / Foundation
DNF Grant Koontz (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
DNF Willem Kaiser (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development

GC after Stage 4

Pro Women

1. Amber Neben (USA) The Dare To Be Project 6:25:28
2. Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  0:22
3. Ruth Winder (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  1:43
4. Kate Buss (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  2:41
5. Katie Donovan (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  3:06
6. Lex Albrecht (Can) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  3:43
7. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling  4:32
8. Jasmin Duehring (Can) Sho-Air Twenty20  5:01
9. Leah Thomas (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20  5:48
10. Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  6:17
11. Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint  6:43
12. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  6:46
13. Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi USA  7:21
14. Diana Penuela (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team  8:01
15. Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank  9:09
16. Jen Luebke (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling  9:27
17. Heidi Franz (USA) Amy D. Foundation  9:43
18. Marie-Soleil Blais (Can) Folsom Bike/Trek  9:56
19. Lindsay Myers (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 0:10:21
20. Emily Newsom (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries 0:10:36
21. Caitlin Laroche (USA) Rally Cycling 0:10:56
22. Marcela Prieto (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized 0:12:37
23. Miriam Brouwer (Can) Rise Racing 0:12:44
24. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 0:12:57
25. Megan Jastrab (USA) Amy D. Foundation 0:13:27
26. Lizzie Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint 0:13:38
27. Claire Rose (Gbr) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:13:55
28. Peta Mullens (Aus) Hagens Berman / Supermint 0:14:18
29. Emily Rodger (Can) The Dare To Be Project 0:14:39
30. Lauren Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:14:51
31. Rushlee Buchanan (Nzl) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:14:59
32. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:15:14
33. Jessica Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 0:15:18
34. Shayna Powless (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20 0:15:35
35. Beth Ann Orton (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 0:16:07
36. Gillian Ellsay (Can) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:17:04
37. Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 0:17:21
38. Margot Clyne (USA) Amy D. Foundation 0:17:26
39. Abby Mickey (USA) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:18:49
40. Veronica Leal (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized 0:19:48
41. Emma Grant (Gbr) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:20:18
42. Antonieta Gaxiola (Mex) Conade-Visit M_xico-Specialized 0:21:39
43. Melanie Wong (USA) Folsom Bike/Trek 0:22:23
44. Jessica Mundy (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:23:12
45. Karlee Gendron (Can) Rise Racing 0:23:23
46. Holly Breck (USA) Sho-Air Twenty20 0:23:57
47. Heather Fischer (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 0:24:16
48. Amy Benner (USA) Rally Cycling 0:24:55
49. Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:24:58
50. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 0:25:18
51. Jamie Gilgen (Can) Rise Racing 0:26:30
52. Joy McCulloch (USA) Amy D. Foundation 0:26:36
53. Emily Spence (USA) QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway – Jl Velo 0:26:56
54. Hanna Muegge (Ger) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 0:28:50
55. Kendelle Hodges (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:32:23
56. Illi Gardner (USA) Folsom Bike/Trek 0:33:38
57. Hannah Shell (USA) The Dare To Be Project 0:34:01
58. Astrid Gassner (Aut) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:36:13
59. Ayesha McGowan (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries 0:38:17
60. Ellen Noble (USA) Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:38:55
61. Megan Ruble (USA) Folsom Bike/Trek 0:4 8
62. Louise Norman Hansen (Den) The Dare To Be Project 0:41:57
63. Natalie Kerwin (Nzl) The Dare To Be Project 0:43:03
64. Maddy Ward (USA) Jakroo-Chrome Industries 0:43:55

Pro Men

1. Tj Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 7:56:42
2. Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  0:42
3. Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally Cycling  0:45
4. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling  0:59
5. James Piccoli (Can) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team  1:32
6. Franciso Mancebo (Esp) Canyon Bicycles  1:46
7. Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling  1:49
8. Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling  1:52
9. Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear  1:53
10. Ruben Campanioni (Cub) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear  2:13
11. Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Axeon Hagens Berman  2:19
12. Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  2:20
13. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  2:26
14. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  2:50
15. Luis Villalobos (Mex) Aevolo  2:59
16. Alex Cataford (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  3:05
17. Christopher Blevins (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman  3:44
18. Chad Beyer (USA) Canyon Bicycles  3:54
19. Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman  4:24
20. Jokin Extabe Leturia (Esp) Aevolo  4:26
21. Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear  4:46
22. Flavio Deluna (USA) Storck-CCN  4:59
23. Morgan Schmitt (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces  5:02
24. Jonathan Sandoval (USA) CRCA / Foundation  5:10
25. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) 305 Project  5:13
26. Eder Frayre (Mex) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling  5:17
27. Jack Burke (Can) Aevolo  5:24
28. Matt Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development  5:31
29. Gabriel Baca (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O  5:47
30. Brett Wachtendorff (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development  6:04
31. Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team  6:30
32. Robert Squire (USA) Canyon Bicycles  6:40
33. Samuel Burston (Aus) Mobius Future Racing  7:02
34. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team  7:37
35. Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O  8:05
36. Seghei Tvetkov (Rou) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  8:12
37. Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching  8:24
38. Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling  8:52
39. Sam Boardman (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery  9:35
40. Oliver Flautt (USA) 306 Project  9:46
41. Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development  9:48
42. Alex Hoehn (USA) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:10:28
43. Matt McLoone (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 0:11:15
44. Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:11:24
45. Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:11:25
46. Cristhian Ravelo (Col) 310 Project 0:11:42
47. Cameron Bronstein (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:11:44
48. Jason Saltzman (USA) Aevolo 0:11:54
49. Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:13:03
50. Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:13:20
51. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:13:24
52. Samuel Anderson-Moxley (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:13:49
53. Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 0:14:17
54. Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery 0:14:20
55. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:14:39
56. Callum Gordon (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team 0:15:03
57. Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:15:20
58. Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery 0:15:22
59. Cory Greenberg (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:15:25
60. Mattison Brady (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 0:16:34
61. Ben Carman (Aus) Mobius Future Racing 0:16:36
62. Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling 0:16:41
63. Mat Stephens (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces
64. Josh Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:16:42
65. Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery 0:16:50
66. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:16:54
67. Ulises Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:17:07
68. Campbell Stewart (Aus) Mobius Future Racing 0:17:17
69. Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:17:19
70. Jonathan Freeter (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:17:28
71. Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance Cycling 0:17:32
72. Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:17:33
73. Steven Kusy (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 0:17:55
74. Alexander Cowan (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:18:10
75. Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo 0:18:17
76. Hunter Grove (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:18:27
77. Connor Sallee (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces 0:19:12
78. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:19:13
79. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
80. Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:19:14
81. Chris Winn (Aus) Canyon Bicycles 0:19:16
82. Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling 0:19:22
83. James Fouche (Nzl) Mobius Future Racing 0:19:35
84. Conor O’Brien (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:19:41
85. Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles 0:19:45
86. Anton Varabei (Can) Toronto Hustle 0:20:18
87. Michael Rice (Aus) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:20:28
88. Joe Lewis (Aus) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:20:34
89. Kyle Buckosky (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 0:20:35
90. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:20:54
91. Andrew Shimizu (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:20:58
92. Max Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:21:08
93. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:21:11
94. Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:21:53
95. Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:22:02
96. Alfredo Rodriguez (USA) Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:22:04
97. Gavin Murray (USA) Storck-CCN 0:22:11
98. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:22:30
99. Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:22:42
100. Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:23:09
101. Ben Foster (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:23:10
102. Timothy Savre (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:23:24
103. Ty Magner (USA) Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:23:32
104. Adam Farabaugh (USA) 308 Project 0:23:34
105. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:23:37
106. Kyle Stoffan-Thornton (USA) CRCA / Foundation 0:23:41
107. Austin Stephens (USA) 307 Project 0:23:43
108. Ezekiel Mostov (USA) Aevolo 0:23:58
109. Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling 0:24:00
110. Brian McCulloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:24:01
111. Gera Medina (Mex) Storck-CCN 0:24:22
112. Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 0:24:59
113. Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 0:25:00
114. Tyler Stites (USA) Aevolo 0:25:21
115. Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling 0:25:37
116. Chase Goldstein (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team 0:25:54
117. Gage Hecht (USA) Aevolo 0:26:12
118. Thomas Humphreys (USA) Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 0:26:16
119. Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:26:20
120. Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:26:48
121. Philip Lavery (USA) Storck-CCN 0:26:58
122. Jason Gandzjuk (USA) ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 0:27:01
123. Karl Menzies (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:27:34
124. Anthony Fitch (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:28:27
125. Evan Bybee (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces 0:28:29
126. Aaron Bicknell (Aus) Mobius Future Racing 0:28:31
127. Andrew Clemence (USA) 304 Project 0:28:46
128. Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:30:17
129. Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:30:29
130. Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:30:49
131. Noah Simms (Can) Toronto Hustle 0:31:07
132. Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery 0:31:10
133. Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery 0:31:20
134. Quinten Kirby (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team
135. Evan Bausbacher (USA) Arapahoe Resoureces 0:31:29
136. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:32:38
137. Jules Goguely (Fra) Storck-CCN 0:32:58
138. Andrew Goessling (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator Coffees 0:32:59





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.