Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Redlands Classic Stage 3 ITT Full Results – Canadians Land on BOTH Podiums

by pedalmag.com
Men's podium [P] Redlands Classic
April 08, 2016 (Oak Glen, CA) – Canada’s Jasmin Glaesser (Rally Cycling) raced to third in the women’s 11.42km Greenspot ITT on Stage 3 while Silber Pro Cycling Canadian teammates Matteo Dal-Cin and Nigel Ellsay claimed second and third respectively in the men’s competition. Glaesser now sits 5th overall tweeting, “In good company today @redlandsClassic with  two ex- TT World Champs! @Rally_Cycling ready for two more days! :).” Dal-Cin is now second overall at 2 seconds behind Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis.

Women's podium [P] Redlands Classic

Results

1. Kristin Armstrong-Savola (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 16:54.1
2. Amber Neben (USA) The Dare to Be Project 00:22
3. Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Rally Cycling 00:24
4. Leah Thomas (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 00:37
5. Eri Yonamine (Jap) The Dare to Be Project 00:53
6. Ruth Winder (Uni) NorthStar Development 01:02
7. Mara Abbott (USA) Amy D. Foundation 01:06
8. Nina Laughlin (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 01:12
9. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling 01:14
10. Heather Fischer (USA) Rally Cycling 01:24
11. Melinda McCutcheon (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 01:25
12. Kelly Catlin (Uni) NorthStar Development 01:25
13. Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 01:30
14. Georgia Simmerling (Can) Canadian National Team 01:31
15. Cheryl Clark (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 01:34
16. Gillian Ellsay (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 01:35
17. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:39
18. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 01:41
19. Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 01:44
20. Sara Tussey (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 01:47
21. Alizee Brien (Can) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 01:49
22. Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 01:50
23. Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 01:50
24. Sara Bergen (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 01:54
25. Alison Jackson (Can) Twenty16 – RideBiker 01:59
26. Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 01:59
27. Jennifer Luebke (USA) The Dare to Be Project 02:00
28. Kathryn Donovan (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 02:02
29. Laura Brown (Can) Canadian National Team 02:03
30. Emma Grant (Eng) Colavita/Bianchi 02:04
31. Lindsey Ryder (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 02:06
32. Heather Albert (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 02:11
33. Leah Guloien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 02:11
34. Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Twenty16 – RideBiker 02:12
35. Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 02:13
36. Amber Pierce (USA) Amy D. Foundation 02:17
37. Stephanie Roorda (Can) Canadian National Team 02:18
38. Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 02:18
39. Allison Linnell (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 02:18
40. Beth Orton (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 02:18
41. Kinley Gibson (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 02:20
42. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 02:24
43. Kimberly Lucie (USA) JAKROO 02:27
44. Jo Celso (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 02:28
45. Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 02:28
46. Lauretta Hanson (AUS) Colavita/Bianchi 02:30
47. Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 02:32
48. Kaitie Antonneau (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 02:32
49. Alexandra Burton (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 02:33
50. Jannalyn Luttrel (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 02:37
51. irena Ossola (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 02:41
52. Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 02:41
53. Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 02:45
54. Clare Sayle (USA) JAKROO 02:48
55. Hanna Muegge (USA) JAKROO 02:51
56. Tina Hughes (USA) JAKROO 02:52
57. Jess Cerra (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 03:03
58. Jen Whalen (USA) JAKROO 03:03
59. Katherine Salthouse (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 03:04
60. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 03:05
61. Tina Pic (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 03:10
62. Annie Toth (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 03:10
63. Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 03:13
64. Vanessa Drigo (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 03:14
65. Abigail Mickey (USA) Amy D. Foundation 03:17
66. Julie Kuliecza (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 03:23
67. Tarah Cole (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 03:23
68. Melanie Beale (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 03:24
69. Caitlin Laroche (USA) The Dare to Be Project 03:30
70. Amy Cameron (USA) The Dare to Be Project 03:33
71. Catherine Ouellette (Can) Rally Cycling 03:36
72. Suzanne Hamilton (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 03:37
73. Anne Donley (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 03:38
74. Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 03:38
75. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 03:43
76. Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 03:47
77. Jennifer Valente (UNI) NorthStar Development 03:48
78. Abby Krawczyk (Uni) NorthStar Development 03:50
79. Sara Enders (USA) JAKROO 03:51
80. Samantha Vroomen (USA) JAKROO 03:56
81. Shoshauna Routley (Can) Hagens Berman / Supermint 03:57
82. Kristen Arnold (USA) JAKROO 03:57
83. Audrey Lemieux (Can) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 04:04
84. Lindsay Myers (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 04:08
85. Anne Perry (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 04:13
86. Joy McCulloch (USA) Amy D. Foundation 04:19
87. Katie Kantzes (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 04:38
88. Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 04:59
DNS Chloe Dygert (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker
DNS Anna Traxler (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home

Men
1. Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:15:11
2. Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:08
3. Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling

4. Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 0:09
5. Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:13
6. Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 0:14
7. Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
8. Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 0:17
9. Lachlan Morton (AUS) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:24
10. Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 0:28
11. Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:30
12. Philip O’Donnell (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
13. Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 0:31
14. Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap
15. David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 0:33
16. Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap
17. Angus Morton (AUS) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:35
18. Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling
19. Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:36
20. Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 0:39
21. Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap
22. Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team
23. Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 0:40
24. Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:41
25. Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:43
26. Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:44
27. Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
28. Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis
29. Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 0:45
30. Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:46
31. Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:48
32. Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
33. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:49
34. Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 0:51
35. Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 0:55
36. Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 0:56
37. Chad Young (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:58
38. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 1:00
39. Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
40. Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 1:02
41. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:03
42. Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:05
43. Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:06
44. Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing
45. Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
46. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:07
47. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
48. Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
49. Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:08
50. Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 1:10
51. Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate
52. Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 1:12
53. Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
54. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
55. George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
56. Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 1:13
57. Daniel Gardner (Gbr) Astellas Cycling Team
58. Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 1:14
59. Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
60. Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 1:15
61. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
62. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:16
63. Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 1:17
64. Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
65. Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
66. Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:18
67. Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
68. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:20
69. kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
70. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano
71. Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
72. Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 1:23
73. Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 1:24
74. Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis
75. Matt Zimmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
76. Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:26
77. Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:27
78. Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
79. Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
80. Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
81. Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:29
82. Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
83. Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo 1:31
84. Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo 1:32
85. Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 1:33
86. Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo 1:34
87. Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:35
88. James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo 1:36
89. Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:37
90. Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
91. Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 1:39
92. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:40
93. Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 1:41
94. Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 1:42
95. Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:43
96. Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:44
97. Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing
98. Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:46
99. Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
100. Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources
101. Owen Gillott (AUS) Echelon-Storck Development
102. Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:48
103. Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 1:50
104. Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo
105. Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate 1:53
106. Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling 1:54
107. Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:55
108. Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 1:56
109. Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
110. Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 1:57
111. Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 1:58
112. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
113. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:59
114. Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
115. Oliver Moors (Gbr) Astellas Cycling Team 2:00
116. Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
117. Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:02
118. Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
119. Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 2:03
120. Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
121. Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:05
122. Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
123. Mattheiu Jeannes (FRA) Lupus Racing Team
124. Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
125. Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:09
126. Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 2:10
127. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling
128. Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team
129. Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 2:11
130. Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 2:12
131. Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
132. Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 2:15
133. Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:16
134. Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 2:17
135. Conor O’Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 2:18
136. Wesley Eslick (Sou) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 2:19
137. Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
138. Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:22
139. Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:23

140. Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:30
141. Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
142. Samuel Bassetti (US) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
143. Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:31
144. Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
145. Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS
146. Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 2:33
147. Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 2:42
148. Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:43
149. Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 2:44
150. Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 2:49
151. Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 2:53
152. Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 2:56
153. Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 2:57
154. Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:14
155. Brian McCulloch (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:17
156. Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:29
157. Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling 3:34
158. Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 4:35

GC after Stage 3

Women

1. Kristin Armstrong-Savola (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 5:00:37
2. Mara Abbott (USA) Amy D. Foundation 00:33
3. Amber Neben (USA) The Dare to Be Project 01:21
4. Eri Yonamine (JAP) The Dare to Be Project 01:46
5. Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Rally Cycling 02:10
6. Kathryn Donovan (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 02:41
7. Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 02:45
8. Leah Thomas (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 03:20
9. Melinda McCutcheon (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 03:22
10. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 03:37
11. Nina Laughlin (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 04:04
12. Cheryl Clark (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 04:13
13. Heather Fischer (USA) Rally Cycling 04:14
14. Kelly Catlin (Uni) NorthStar Development 04:15
15. Sara Tussey (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 04:17
16. Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling 04:40
17. Alison Jackson (Can) Twenty16 – RideBiker 04:42
18. Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 04:42
19. Mandy Heintz (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 05:12
20. Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 06:08
21. Leah Guloien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 06:10
22. Ruth Winder (Uni) NorthStar Development 06:19
23. Kaitie Antonneau (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 06:51
24. Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Twenty16 – RideBiker 07:01
25. Annie Toth (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 07:05
26. Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 07:07
27. Stephanie Roorda (Can) Canadian National Team 07:09
28. Emma Grant (Eng) Colavita/Bianchi 07:14
29. Alizee Brien (Can) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 07:24
30. Sara Bergen (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 07:29
31. Jo *Celso (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 07:59
32. Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 08:08
33. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 08:23
34. Gillian *Ellsay (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 08:26
35. Abigail Mickey (USA) Amy D. Foundation 08:45
36. Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 08:56
37. Heather Albert (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 09:06
38. Georgia Simmerling (Can) Canadian National Team 09:17
39. Hanna Muegge (USA) JAKROO 09:44
40. Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 09:52
41. Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 09:53
42. Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 10:07
43. Jess Cerra (USA) Twenty16 – RideBiker 10:07
44. Tina Pic (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 10:11
45. Laura Brown (Can) Canadian National Team 10:35
46. irena Ossola (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 10:44
47. Allison Linnell (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 10:45
48. Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi 10:47
49. Lindsey *Ryder (USA) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 10:50
50. Jen Whalen (USA) JAKROO 10:56
51. Jennifer Luebke (USA) The Dare to Be Project 11:19
52. Sara *Enders (USA) JAKROO 11:47
53. Beth Orton (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 11:59
54. Clare *Sayle (USA) JAKROO 11:59
55. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 12:07
56. Amber Pierce (USA) Amy D. Foundation 13:11
57. Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 13:50
58. Jannalyn *Luttrel (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 14:54
59. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 15:30
60. Amy *Cameron (USA) The Dare to Be Project 16:54
61. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 17:37
62. Julie Kuliecza (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 17:54
63. Catherine Ouellette (Can) Rally Cycling 19:25
64. Kimberly *Lucie (USA) JAKROO 21:50
65. Alexandra Burton (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 21:51
66. Kinley Gibson (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 23:20
67. Audrey Lemieux (Can) SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZ 23:34
68. Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 23:50

69. Vanessa Drigo (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 24:07
70. Katie *Kantzes (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 24:42
71. Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) JETCycling p/b GQ-6 24:52
72. Ivy Audrain (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 25:05
73. Abby Krawczyk (UNI) NorthStar Development 25:29
74. Melanie *Beale (USA) Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 25:50
75. Katherine *Salthouse (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 26:03
76. Joy McCulloch (USA) Amy D. Foundation 26:34
77. Lindsay Myers (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 28:02
78. Anne Perry (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 28:04
79. Kristen Arnold (USA) JAKROO 28:19
80. Suzanne *Hamilton (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 28:57
81. Caitlin *Laroche (USA) The Dare to Be Project 29:09
82. Jennifer Valente (Uni) NorthStar Development 29:29
83. Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Happy Tooth Dental Professio 31:23
84. Shoshauna Routley (Can) Hagens Berman / Supermint 32:37
85. Tarah *Cole (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 32:51
86. Anne Donley (USA) QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 36:20
87. Tina Hughes (USA) JAKROO 41:06
88. Samantha *Vroomen (USA) JAKROO 58:14

Men

1. Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 6:08:07
2. Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:02
3. Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:13
4. Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:29
5. Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis
6. Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 0:41
7. Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:50
8. Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:56
9. Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:57
10. Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:01
11. Philip O’Donnell (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:02
12. Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator
13. Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 1:07
14. Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:08
15. Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 1:09
16. Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 1:16
17. Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:18
18. Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:19
19. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:21
20. Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 1:23
21. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 1:32
22. Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:35
23. Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:36
24. Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 1:39
25. Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 1:43
26. Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:44
27. Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 1:49
28. Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:51
29. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 1:55
30. Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07
31. Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 2:08
32. Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:11
33. Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo 2:14
34. Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 2:23
35. Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:01
36. Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:02
37. Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 3:04
38. Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 3:11
39. Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:13
40. Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
41. James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo 3:18
42. Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:32
43. Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 3:37
44. Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:40
45. Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:48
46. Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 3:51
47. Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 3:57
48. Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 4:14
49. Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS 4:18
50. Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 4:31
51. Chad Young (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 4:33
52. Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 5:11
53. Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 5:37
54. Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 5:52
55. Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 5:59
56. Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 6:18
57. Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 6:23
58. Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 6:36
59. Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 6:59
60. Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 7:30
61. Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 7:32
62. Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 7:42
63. Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 8:14
64. Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 8:23
65. Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 8:30
66. Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 8:35
67. Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis 8:36
68. Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 9:20
69. Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 9:22
70. Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 9:36
71. Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 9:52
72. Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 0:15
73. Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:10:11
74. Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hinc 0:10:22
75. Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 0:10:44
76. Matt Zimmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 0:10:49
77. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:10:50
78. Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 0:11:07
79. Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:11:09
80. Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 0:11:19
81. Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 0:11:30
82. Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate
83. Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 0:11:33
84. Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 0:11:47
85. Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 0:12:05
86. Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 0:12:28
87. Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:12:29
88. Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:12:37
89. George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 0:12:45
90. Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling 0:13:01
91. Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:13:14
92. Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 0:13:16
93. Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:13:21
94. Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:13:34
95. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:13:39
96. Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:13:44
97. Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:13:59
98. Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:14:01
99. Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 0:14:12
100. Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 0:14:30
101. Jonathan Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:14:53
102. Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:14:58
103. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 0:15:20
104. Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 0:15:30
105. Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 0:16:03
106. Daniel Gardner (Gbr) Astellas Cycling Team 0:16:06
107. David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 0:16:14
108. Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 0:16:47
109. Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:16:53
110. Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 0:17:00
111. Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 0:17:16
112. Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling
113. Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 0:17:37
114. Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 0:17:53
115. kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 0:18:01

116. Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:18:08
117. Brian McCulloch (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 0:18:24
118. Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 0:19:10
119. Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 0:19:38
120. Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:19:47
121. Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:19:59
122. Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 0:20
123. Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo 0:20:15
124. Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 0:20:25
125. Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 0:20:41
126. Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 0:20:43
127. Conor O’Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 0:20:53
128. Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo 0:20:59
129. Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 0:21:06
130. Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 0:21:12
131. Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 0:21:18
132. Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 0:21:28
133. Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:21:35
134. Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 0:21:44
135. Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:22:01
136. Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 0:22:14
137. Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development 0:22:17
138. Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 0:22:33
139. Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
140. Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 0:22:34
141. Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Tr 0:22:35
142. Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Su 0:22:46
143. Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:23:01
144. Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:23:43
145. Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 0:23:47
146. Oliver Moors (Gbr) Astellas Cycling Team 0:23:49
147. Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 0:24:09
148. Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling 0:25:12
149. Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 0:25:18
150. Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 0:25:43
151. Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 0:25:50
152. Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 0:27:34
153. Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles – Shimano 0:27:43
154. Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Ho 0:27:53
155. Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 0:28:16
156. Wesley Eslick (Sou) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla B 0:28:27
157. Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:29:35
158. Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike’s Bikes pb Equator 0:35:45





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.