Featured Stories

Recent Videos

North Star Grand Prix Stage 1 Full Results – Canada’s Foreman-Mackey 6th, Bonhomme in Amateur Jersey

by pedalmag.com

June 14, 2017 (St. Paul, MN) – Annie Foreman-Mackey (The Cyclery – 4iiii) led the Canadian charge on Stage 1 at the North Star GP finishing 6th in the women’s race won by Rushlee Buchanan (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling). Fellow Canucks Kirsti Lay (Rally Cycling) was 9th and Allison Beveridge (Rally Cycling) finished 10th putting three Canadians in the top 10. Adding to the Canadian shine was Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery – 4iiii) in 23rd, in the top Amateur rider’s green jersey. The men’s race was won by Brandon McNulty (Rally Cycling) – no Canadians were on the start line.

Jerseys [P]

Results

Women
1. Rushlee Buchanan (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10:36
2. Brianna Walle (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
3. Tayler Wiles (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:01
4. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:02
5. Emma White (Rally Cycling) 0:05
6. Annie Foreman-Mackey (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 0:09
7. Ruth Winder (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
8. Marlies MejiasGarcia (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 0:14
9. Kirsti Lay (Rally Cycling) 0:18
10. Allison Beveridge (Rally Cycling) 0:18
11. Jennifer Tetrick (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:19
12. Lauretta Hanson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:22
13. Whitney Allison (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 0:23
14. Beth Ann Orton (North Memorial Healthcare) 0:24
15. Katharine Hall (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
16. Kathryn Buss (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:27
17. Sara Poidevin (Rally Cycling) 0:27
18. Sara Bergen (Rally Cycling) 0:28
19. Elyse Fraser (Cycling New Zealand) 0:32
20. Tarah Cole (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 0:33
21. Amber Pierce (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 0:35
22. Stephanie Roorda (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 0:38
23. Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 0:41
24. Katherine Maine (Rally Cycling) 0:43
25. Heather Fischer (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:44
26. Lily Williams (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 0:49
27. Kendall Ryan (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:50
28. Marie-Soleil Blais (North Memorial Healthcare) 0:51
29. Heather Haviland (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 0:53
30. Janelle Cole (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:54
31. Kendelle Hodges (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 0:56
32. Diana Penuela (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:57
33. Madeleine Park (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:58
34. Emma Grant (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 1:00
35. Racquel Sheath (Cycling New Zealand) 1:01
36. Bryony Botha (Cycling New Zealand) 1:02
37. Ellen Noble (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 1:03
38. Ashlee Ankudinoff (North Memorial Healthcare)
39. Camila Valbuena (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:03
40. Kirstie James (Cycling New Zealand) 1:04
41. Brenna Wrye-Simpson (LA Sweat) 1:04
42. Lindsay Myers (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 1:06
43. Irena Ossola (North Memorial Healthcare) 1:07
44. Carrie Cartmill (Rise Racing) 1:07
45. Emily Flynn (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:09
46. Kinley Gibson (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:10
47. Carlyn Jackson (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:11
48. Maria Fadiga (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:12
49. Annie Byrne (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:14
50. Erica Allar (Rally Cycling) 1:14
51. Caitlin Laroche (Rally Cycling) 1:16
52. Emily Jordan (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:17
53. Suzanne Hamilton (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:17
54. Jessica Mundy (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 1:21
55. Kimberly Lucie (LA Sweat) 1:21
56. Holly Edmondston (Cycling New Zealand) 1:22
57. Danielle Morshead (Team ERRACE) 1:25
58. Aranza Villalon (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:28
59. Lauren Wissman (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:29
60. Rachel Wills (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:32
61. Emma Roberts (North Memorial Healthcare) 1:35
62. Erin Goodall (LA Sweat) 1:42
63. Anna Christiansen (LA Sweat) 1:42
64. Diedre Ribbens (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:44
65. Melanie Beale (LA Sweat) 1:46
66. Catherine Ouellette (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:46
67. Rocio Parrado (Weber Shimano Ladies Power)
68. Jenna Stauffer (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:46
69. Jessenia Meneses (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:49
70. Carol Seipp (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:50
71. Emily Houtchens (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:50
72. Ayesha McGowan (JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries) 1:53
73. Jennifer Hale (North Memorial Healthcare) 1:56
74. Amelie Bruneau (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:57
75. Christine Thornburg (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:59
76. Nicola Macdonald (North Memorial Healthcare) 2:06
77. Jennifer Kosatka (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 2:07
78. Rachel McKinnon (Foxy Moxy) 2:39
79. Alijah Beatty (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 0:11:56

Men
1. Brandon McNulty (Rally Cycling) 9:17
2. Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 0:07
3. Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:11
4. MacKenzie Brennan (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:11
5. Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling) 0:14
6. Tyler Magner (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:16
7. John Murphy (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:20
8. Innokenty Zavyalov (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:21
9. Cory Lockwood (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:23
10. George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:24
11. William Cooper (CS Velo Elite) 0:25
12. Charles (Brad) Huff (Rally Cycling) 0:26
13. Justin Mauch (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 0:27
14. Bryan Lewis (Cylance Cycling) 0:27
15. Brendan Rhim (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:28
16. Samuel Boardman (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 0:30
17. Kevin Girkins (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:30
18. Morgan Schmitt (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 0:31
19. Connor Brown (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:31
20. Danny Pate (Rally Cycling) 0:32
21. Karl Menzies (Cylance Cycling) 0:32
22. Evan Hartig (Borah Factory Racing) 0:35
23. Micah Engle (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:38
24. Thomas Soladay (Rally Cycling) 0:38
25. Austin Stephens (303 Project) 0:39
26. Samuel Bassetti (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 0:40
27. Jordan Cullen (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:41
28. Miguel Bryon (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:45
29. Winston David (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 0:45
30. Grant Koontz (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 0:46
31. Vitor Zucco (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:46
32. Matthew Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:47
33. Matt McLoone (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 0:48
34. Zack Allison (Team Rio Grande) 0:49
35. Robert wasch (CS Velo Elite) 0:50
36. Corey Davis (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 0:51
37. Colin Catlin (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 0:51
38. Connor Dilger (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 0:52
39. Timothy Savre (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 0:52
40. Peter Olejniczak (Borah Factory Racing) 0:53
41. Adam Ventling (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 0:55
42. Tobin Ortenblad (Donkey Label) 0:55
43. Liam Magennis (NSW Institute of Sport) 0:56
44. Samuel (Hunter) Snipe Grove (Cylance Cycling) 0:56
45. Liam White (xXx Racing) 0:57
46. Sam Fritz (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 0:57
47. John Purvis (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 0:57
48. Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:57
49. Jake Buescher (xXx Racing) 0:57
50. Parker Kyzer (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 0:58
51. Zachary Nehr (Stork-CCN) 0:59
52. Gavin Murray (Stork-CCN) 1:00
53. Jonathan Toftoy (Donkey Label) 1:00
54. Scott Law (Cylance Cycling) 1:00
55. Callum Gordon (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:00
56. Nate Taggatz (Team Rio Grande) 1:02
57. Tanner Ward (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:02
58. Tony Baca (ELBOWZ Racing) 1:04
59. Maxwell Ackermann (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 1:04
60. Macen Van Allen (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:04
61. Thomas Humphreys (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 1:04
62. David Greif (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:05
63. Adam Koble (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:05
64. Sean Burger (CS Velo Elite) 1:07
65. Kyle Anderson (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 1:07
66. Ayden Toovey (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:07
67. Brandon Krawczyk (Borah Factory Racing) 1:07
68. Orlando Garibay (Cylance Cycling) 1:07
69. Andrew Dahlheim (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:07
70. Logan Phippen (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:08
71. Conner Sallee (ELBOWZ Racing) 1:09
72. Dakota Schaeffer (CS Velo Elite) 1:10
73. Mat Stephens (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:10
74. Gerardo Medina Bobles (Stork-CCN) 1:13
75. erick sobey (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:14
76. Ryan Cavanaugh (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:14
77. Christopher HarlandDunaway (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 1:14
78. Ben Foster (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:14
79. Chris Anderson (Borah Factory Racing) 1:17
80. Christopher Meacham (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 1:18
81. Tim Weigelt (CS Velo Elite) 1:18
82. Taylor Warren (303 Project) 1:18
83. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 1:18
84. Pablo Cruz (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:19
85. Andrew Giniat (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:20
86. Bjorn Larson (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:20
87. Bart Hollaren (Donkey Label) 1:22
88. Joshua Taylor (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:22
89. Matt Chatlaong (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 1:23
90. Brett Rindt (Team Rio Grande) 1:23
91. Stephan Hoffman (Donkey Label) 1:24
92. Tyler George (xXx Racing) 1:25
93. Glenn Ferreira (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 1:26
94. Cristhian Ravelo (303 Project) 1:27
95. Jules Goguely (Stork-CCN) 1:27
96. Dylan Sunderland (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:28
97. Dean Haas (Team Rio Grande) 1:28
98. Franklin Deese (Cyclus Sports) 1:30
99. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 1:30
100. Sait Arana (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:30
101. Chaz Hogenauer (303 Project) 1:30
102. Brenden Hardy (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:30
103. Thorsten Askervold (Stork-CCN) 1:31
104. Maxx Chance (303 Project) 1:31
105. John Heinlein III (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:34
106. Michael Woell (Borah Factory Racing) 1:34
107. Johnny Mitchell (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 1:34
108. Nicholas Greeff (303 Project) 1:35
109. Stuart Shaw (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:35
110. Hugo Scala Jr (Dallas Racing) 1:37
111. Levon Kalemkiarian (Donkey Label) 1:38
112. Sean Mailen (Borah Factory Racing) 1:38
113. Michael Gearren II (Cyclus Sports) 1:39
114. Kyle Stoffan-Thornton (xXx Racing) 1:39
115. Jacob White (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:40
116. Aaron Cruikshank (Cyclus Sports) 1:40
117. Samuel Munday (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:40
118. Steven Davis (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:40
119. Justin Williams (Cylance Cycling) 1:42
120. Quinten Kirby (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:43
121. Ryan O’Boyle (xXx Racing) 1:44
122. Julio Padilla (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:46
123. Alec Guggemos (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:46
124. Aria Kiani (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:47
125. Chris Young (xXx Racing) 1:49
126. Brian Babilonia (Dallas Racing) 1:50
127. Caleb Aoake (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:52
128. Lucas Livermon (Cyclus Sports) 1:52
129. Hamish Beadle (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:55
130. Alejandro Padilla (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:57
131. Randy Reichardt (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:57
132. Justin Prior (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:58
133. Jesse Kelly (Dallas Racing) 1:59
134. Austin Arguello (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:59
135. Brian McCulloch (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 1:59
136. Marco Wajda (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 2:00
137. Sawyer Currie (Dallas Racing) 2:06
138. Justin McQuerry (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 2:07
139. Jefferey May (Dallas Racing) 2:08
140. Cullen Browne (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 2:09
141. Alexander Meyer (Donkey Label) 2:10
142. Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 2:13
143. Nick Schaffner (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 2:16
144. Anthony Olson (Team Rio Grande) 2:16
145. Juan Pablo Gonzalez (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 2:22
146. Philip Clarke (Dallas Racing) 2:46

GC after Stage 1

Women
1. Rushlee Buchanan (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10:36
2. Brianna Walle (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
3. Tayler Wiles (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:01
4. Ingrid Drexel Clouthier (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:02
5. Emma White (Rally Cycling) 0:05
6. Annie Foreman-Mackey (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 0:09
7. Ruth Winder (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:10
8. Marlies MejiasGarcia (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 0:14
9. Kirsti Lay (Rally Cycling) 0:18
10. Allison Beveridge (Rally Cycling) 0:18
11. Jennifer Tetrick (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:19
12. Lauretta Hanson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:22
13. Whitney Allison (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 0:23
14. Beth Ann Orton (North Memorial Healthcare) 0:24
15. Katharine Hall (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:25
16. Kathryn Buss (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:27
17. Sara Poidevin (Rally Cycling) 0:27
18. Sara Bergen (Rally Cycling) 0:28
19. Elyse Fraser (Cycling New Zealand) 0:32
20. Tarah Cole (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 0:33
21. Amber Pierce (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 0:35
22. Stephanie Roorda (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 0:38
23. Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 0:41
24. Katherine Maine (Rally Cycling) 0:43
25. Heather Fischer (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:44
26. Lily Williams (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 0:49
27. Kendall Ryan (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:50
28. Marie-Soleil Blais (North Memorial Healthcare) 0:51
29. Heather Haviland (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 0:53
30. Janelle Cole (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:54
31. Kendelle Hodges (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 0:56
32. Diana Penuela (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:57
33. Madeleine Park (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:58
34. Emma Grant (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 1:00
35. Racquel Sheath (Cycling New Zealand) 1:01
36. Bryony Botha (Cycling New Zealand) 1:02
37. Ellen Noble (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 1:03
38. Ashlee Ankudinoff (North Memorial Healthcare)
39. Camila Valbuena (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:03
40. Kirstie James (Cycling New Zealand) 1:04
41. Brenna Wrye-Simpson (LA Sweat) 1:04
42. Lindsay Myers (Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank) 1:06
43. Irena Ossola (North Memorial Healthcare) 1:07
44. Carrie Cartmill (Rise Racing) 1:07
45. Emily Flynn (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:09
46. Kinley Gibson (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:10
47. Carlyn Jackson (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:11
48. Maria Fadiga (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:12
49. Annie Byrne (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:14
50. Erica Allar (Rally Cycling) 1:14
51. Caitlin Laroche (Rally Cycling) 1:16
52. Emily Jordan (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:17
53. Suzanne Hamilton (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:17
54. Jessica Mundy (Colavita/Bianchi USA) 1:21
55. Kimberly Lucie (LA Sweat) 1:21
56. Holly Edmondston (Cycling New Zealand) 1:22
57. Danielle Morshead (Team ERRACE) 1:25
58. Aranza Villalon (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:28
59. Lauren Wissman (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:29
60. Rachel Wills (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:32
61. Emma Roberts (North Memorial Healthcare) 1:35
62. Erin Goodall (LA Sweat) 1:42
63. Anna Christiansen (LA Sweat) 1:42
64. Diedre Ribbens (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:44
65. Melanie Beale (LA Sweat) 1:46
66. Catherine Ouellette (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:46
67. Rocio Parrado (Weber Shimano Ladies Power)
68. Jenna Stauffer (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:46
69. Jessenia Meneses (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 1:49
70. Carol Seipp (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:50
71. Emily Houtchens (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 1:50
72. Ayesha McGowan (JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries) 1:53
73. Jennifer Hale (North Memorial Healthcare) 1:56
74. Am?lie Bruneau (The Cyclery – 4iiii) 1:57
75. Christine Thornburg (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 1:59
76. Nicola Macdonald (North Memorial Healthcare) 2:06
77. Jennifer Kosatka (Chicago Womens Elite Cycling) 2:07
78. Rachel McKinnon (Foxy Moxy) 2:39
79. Alijah Beatty (Orion Racing p/b K’ul Chocolate) 0:11:56

Men
1. Brandon McNulty (Rally Cycling) 9:17
2. Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 0:07
3. Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:11
4. MacKenzie Brennan (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:11
5. Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling) 0:14
6. Tyler Magner (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:16
7. John Murphy (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:20
8. Innokenty Zavyalov (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:21
9. Cory Lockwood (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:23
10. George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:24
11. William Cooper (CS Velo Elite) 0:25
12. Charles (Brad) Huff (Rally Cycling) 0:26
13. Justin Mauch (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 0:27
14. Bryan Lewis (Cylance Cycling) 0:27
15. Brendan Rhim (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:28
16. Samuel Boardman (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 0:30
17. Kevin Girkins (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:30
18. Morgan Schmitt (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 0:31
19. Connor Brown (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:31
20. Danny Pate (Rally Cycling) 0:32
21. Karl Menzies (Cylance Cycling) 0:32
22. Evan Hartig (Borah Factory Racing) 0:35
23. Micah Engle (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:38
24. Thomas Soladay (Rally Cycling) 0:38
25. Austin Stephens (303 Project) 0:39
26. Samuel Bassetti (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 0:40
27. Jordan Cullen (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:41
28. Miguel Bryon (Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing) 0:45
29. Winston David (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 0:45
30. Grant Koontz (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 0:46
31. Vitor Zucco (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:46
32. Matthew Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 0:47
33. Matt McLoone (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 0:48
34. Zack Allison (Team Rio Grande) 0:49
35. Robert wasch (CS Velo Elite) 0:50
36. Corey Davis (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 0:51
37. Colin Catlin (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 0:51
38. Connor Dilger (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 0:52
39. Timothy Savre (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 0:52
40. Peter Olejniczak (Borah Factory Racing) 0:53
41. Adam Ventling (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 0:55
42. Tobin Ortenblad (Donkey Label) 0:55
43. Liam Magennis (NSW Institute of Sport) 0:56
44. Samuel (Hunter) Snipe Grove (Cylance Cycling) 0:56
45. Liam White (xXx Racing) 0:57
46. Sam Fritz (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 0:57
47. John Purvis (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 0:57
48. Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:57
49. Jake Buescher (xXx Racing) 0:57
50. Parker Kyzer (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 0:58
51. Zachary Nehr (Stork-CCN) 0:59
52. Gavin Murray (Stork-CCN) 1:00
53. Jonathan Toftoy (Donkey Label) 1:00
54. Scott Law (Cylance Cycling) 1:00
55. Callum Gordon (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:00
56. Nate Taggatz (Team Rio Grande) 1:02
57. Tanner Ward (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:02
58. Tony Baca (ELBOWZ Racing) 1:04
59. Maxwell Ackermann (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 1:04
60. Macen Van Allen (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:04
61. Thomas Humphreys (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 1:04
62. David Greif (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:05
63. Adam Koble (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:05
64. Sean Burger (CS Velo Elite) 1:07
65. Kyle Anderson (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 1:07
66. Ayden Toovey (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:07
67. Brandon Krawczyk (Borah Factory Racing) 1:07
68. Orlando Garibay (Cylance Cycling) 1:07
69. Andrew Dahlheim (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:07
70. Logan Phippen (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:08
71. Conner Sallee (ELBOWZ Racing) 1:09
72. Dakota Schaeffer (CS Velo Elite) 1:10
73. Mat Stephens (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:10
74. Gerardo Medina Bobles (Stork-CCN) 1:13
75. erick sobey (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:14
76. Ryan Cavanaugh (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:14
77. Christopher HarlandDunaway (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 1:14
78. Ben Foster (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:14
79. Chris Anderson (Borah Factory Racing) 1:17
80. Christopher Meacham (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 1:18
81. Tim Weigelt (CS Velo Elite) 1:18
82. Taylor Warren (303 Project) 1:18
83. Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development) 1:18
84. Pablo Cruz (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:19
85. Andrew Giniat (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:20
86. Bjorn Larson (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:20
87. Bart Hollaren (Donkey Label) 1:22
88. Joshua Taylor (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:22
89. Matt Chatlaong (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 1:23
90. Brett Rindt (Team Rio Grande) 1:23
91. Stephan Hoffman (Donkey Label) 1:24
92. Tyler George (xXx Racing) 1:25
93. Glenn Ferreira (BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway) 1:26
94. Cristhian Ravelo (303 Project) 1:27
95. Jules Goguely (Stork-CCN) 1:27
96. Dylan Sunderland (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:28
97. Dean Haas (Team Rio Grande) 1:28
98. Franklin Deese (Cyclus Sports) 1:30
99. Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 1:30
100. Sait Arana (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:30
101. Chaz Hogenauer (303 Project) 1:30
102. Brenden Hardy (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:30
103. Thorsten Askervold (Stork-CCN) 1:31
104. Maxx Chance (303 Project) 1:31
105. John Heinlein III (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:34
106. Michael Woell (Borah Factory Racing) 1:34
107. Johnny Mitchell (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team) 1:34
108. Nicholas Greeff (303 Project) 1:35
109. Stuart Shaw (NSW Institute of Sport) 1:35
110. Hugo Scala Jr (Dallas Racing) 1:37
111. Levon Kalemkiarian (Donkey Label) 1:38
112. Sean Mailen (Borah Factory Racing) 1:38
113. Michael Gearren II (Cyclus Sports) 1:39
114. Kyle Stoffan-Thornton (xXx Racing) 1:39
115. Jacob White (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 1:40
116. Aaron Cruikshank (Cyclus Sports) 1:40
117. Samuel Munday (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:40
118. Steven Davis (Centric Racing p/b Catella) 1:40
119. Justin Williams (Cylance Cycling) 1:42
120. Quinten Kirby (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:43
121. Ryan O’Boyle (xXx Racing) 1:44
122. Julio Padilla (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:46
123. Alec Guggemos (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 1:46
124. Aria Kiani (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:47
125. Chris Young (xXx Racing) 1:49
126. Brian Babilonia (Dallas Racing) 1:50
127. Caleb Aoake (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:52
128. Lucas Livermon (Cyclus Sports) 1:52
129. Hamish Beadle (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:55
130. Alejandro Padilla (Arapahoe Resources / Garneau) 1:57
131. Randy Reichardt (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:57
132. Justin Prior (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:58
133. Jesse Kelly (Dallas Racing) 1:59
134. Austin Arguello (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:59
135. Brian McCulloch (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 1:59
136. Marco Wajda (North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon) 2:00
137. Sawyer Currie (Dallas Racing) 2:06
138. Justin McQuerry (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 2:07
139. Jefferey May (Dallas Racing) 2:08
140. Cullen Browne (Oklahoma Bicycle Project) 2:09
141. Alexander Meyer (Donkey Label) 2:10
142. Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 2:13
143. Nick Schaffner (Herbalife p/b Marc Pro – Nature’s Bakery) 2:16
144. Anthony Olson (Team Rio Grande) 2:16
145. Juan Pablo Gonzalez (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 2:22
146. Philip Clarke (Dallas Racing) 2:46





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.