Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Niagara Classic O-Cup #7 – Full Results UPDATED

by pedalmag.com

August 14, 2011 (Town of Pelham, ON) – Here are the full results for the Niagara Classic O-Cup #7, presented by the St. Catharines CC, in the Town of Pelham on Sunday, Aug. 14. Susan Palmer-Komar (P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com) took the win in the Elite Women’s race¬†with Stephanie Skoreyko (Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor) in second and Palmer-Komar’s teammate Suzie Brown (P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com) in third.

In the 123km Elite1&2 Men’s race it was Ryan Aitcheson (Panther P/B Competitive Cyclist) winning over Brandon Spencer (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor) in second with Chris Balestrini (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norton) in third.

Results

Cadet Men – 49.2km – Average Speed 34.7km/h
1. Sean Mackinnon (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RMU17) 1:24:58
2. Adam Jamieson (Team Hardwood Cycling And Ski, RMU17) 0:04
3. William Elliott (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club, RMU17) 0:14
4. Conner Rapus (Esteemtraining.Com, RMU17) 0:16
5. Martin Rupes (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club, RMU17) 0:30
6. James Orton (Team Chch, RMU17) 1:53
7. Roger Bush (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RMU17) 2:35
8. Simon Fothergill (Team Chch, RMU17) 2:35
9. Tyler Lee (St. Catharines Cycling Club, RMU17) 2:54
10. Dawson Lucier (Team Chch, RMU17) 4:26
11. Biran Falk-Dotan (St. Catharines Cycling Club, RMU17) 4:28
12. Evan Pocsai (Team Chch, RMU17) 10:31
13. Eric Johnston (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club, RMU17) 10:31
14. Cameron Matthews (Reynold Cycle, RMU17) 10:38
DNF Miles Eastwood (Team Chch, RMU15)

Elite4 Men – 61.5km – Average Speed 36.3km/h
1. Robert Gutgesell (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RMU23.4) 1:41:40
2. David Zorko (Team Chch, RMU23.4) 0:43
3. Sean Boileau (Midweek Cycling Club, RME.4) 0:50
4. Gaelen Merritt (Independent, RME.4) 0:53
5. Liam Wilson (Sudbury Cycling Club, RME.4) 1:00
6. Steven Dagenais (Impala Bicycles, RME.4) 1:00
7. Samuel O`Donnell (Independent, RMU23.4) 1:00
8. Andrew Macphail (Nacsworld.Com, RME.4) 1:10
9. Quinn Hanam (Independent, RME.4) 1:10
10. Christopher Gray (Team Chch, RMU23.4) 1:19
11. Robert Steenkamer (Darkhorse Flyers, RME.4) 1:21
12. Nathaniel St-Amour (Velocity, RME.4) 1:28
13. Niles Vaivars (Independent, RME.4) 1:28
14. Akifumi Udagawa (Midweek Cycling Club, RME.4) 1:28
15. Adam Poll (Waterloo Cycling Club, RME.4) 1:28
16. John Krmencik (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RME.4) 1:38
17. Marshall Eidinger (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RME.4) 2:00
18. Jordan Broad (Team Chch, RME.4) 4:40
19. Thomas Dowd (Midweek Cycling Club, RME.4) 5:16
20. Darek Kocan (Darkhorse Flyers, RME.4) 7:05
21. Jeff Dicks (Midweek Cycling Club, RME.4) 7:16
22. Joseph Miller (Impala Bicycles, RME.4) 10:36
23. Pete Gemakas (Coachchris.Ca/Multisport-Zone, RME.4) 11:42
24. Suchaet Bhardwaj (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RME.4) 15:51
25. Matt Smith (Coach Chris.Ca/Multi-Sport Zon, RME.4) 18:02
26. Rian Mizzi (Wortle, RME.4) 19:49
DNF Thomas Clark (Team T1C/London Honda/Village, RME.4)
DNF Colin Busby (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RME.4)
DNS Robert Mariani (Independent, RME.4)

Master 3 Men – 61.5km – Average Speed 36.6km/h
1. Michael Bandurchin (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RMMA.3) 1:40:49
2. James List (Independent, RMMA.3) 0:02
3. David Moore (Darkhorse Flyers, RMMB.3) 0:04
4. Phillip Hodgkinson (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.3) 0:04
5. Jaime Saavedra (Vitess Racing Club, RMMB.3) 0:07
6. David Chong (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RMMC.3) 0:10
7. Jeff Murphy (Team Bike-Fit, RMMB.3) 0:10
8. Massimo Pascazi (Independent, RMMB.3) 0:10
9. Elmer Natividad (Brampton Cycling Club, RMMB.3) 0:15
10. Mark Buckaway (Vitess Racing Club, RMMB.3) 0:15
11. Dennis James (Esteemtraining.Com, RMMB.3) 0:15
12. Joseph Correia (Beaches Cycling Club, RMMB.3) 0:15
13. David Rigby (Evolution Cycles, RMMB.3) 0:15
14. Bryan Tencic (Independent, RMMA.3) 0:15
15. Joe Rousseau (Coachchris.Ca/Multisport-Zone, RMMB.3) 0:15
16. Sung-bae Chae (Darkhorse Flyers, RMMB.3) 0:15
17. Mark Carter (Zm Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu, RMMB.3) 0:15
18. Ian Hough (Independent, RMMA.3) 0:15
19. Daniel Wilson (Independent, RMMA.3) 0:15
20. Jason Connelly (Independent, RMMA.3) 0:15
21. Martin Rydlo (Independent, RMMB.3) 0:15
22. Mark Rutledge (Independent, RMMB.3) 0:34
23. Robert Massicotte (Cyclepathmarkham.Com, RMMC.3) 0:38
24. Rick Bulmann (Independent, RMMB.3) 0:49
25. Alan Stewart (Vitess Racing Club, RMMB.3) 3:01
26. Quentin Broad (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc), RMMB.3) 3:01
27. J. Pino Carriero (St. Catharines Cycling Club, RMMB.3) 3:01
28. Arthur Adams (Vitess Racing Club, RMMC.3) 5:22
29. Mikel Pearce (Team Size 9, RMMB.3) 5:54
30. Conrad Mrowiec (Forest City Velodrome, RMMB.3) 6:31
31. Derek Hsiung (Midweek Cycling Club, RMMB.3) 6:48
32. Sam Halls (Bikesports-Pfaff, RMMC.3) 8:06
33. Richard Bartolo (Hamilton Cycling Club, RMMB.3) 9:46
34. Peter Sutton (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc), RMMB.3) 10:05
35. Frank Vassallo (St. Catharines Cycling Club, RMMC.3) 10:15
36. David Berry (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMC.3) 10:50
37. Karim Marrouch (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.3) 11:03
38. Martin Davis (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.3) 11:34
39. Killian Cummings (Impala Bicycles, RMMA.3) 13:52
40. Chester Kasprzak (Independent, RMMC.3) 21:14
DNF Raffaele Curitti (Independent, RMMB.3)
DNF Paul Rea (Rideallday.Ca Cc P/B Real Deal, RMMA.3)
DNF David Dobson (Trek Store Cycling Club, RMMB.3)
DNF Jay Brown (Midweek Cycling Club, RMMC.3)
DNF Neil Armstrong (Team Cf, RMMB.3)
DNF Larry Duncan (Evolution Cycling Club, RMMC.3)
DNF Trevor Rickwood (Sudbury Cycling Club, RMMB.3)
DNF Campbell Macmillan (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RMMA.3)
DNF Robert Shenker (Independent, RMMB.3)

Cadet Women – 49.2km – Average Speed 31.0km/h
1. Jaimie White (Team Chch, RWU17) 1:35:18
2. Kristen Sears (Team Chch, RWU17) 3:46

Junior Women – 49.2km – Average Speed 33.1km/h
1. Katlyn Dundas (Team Hardwood Cycling And Ski, RWJ) 1:29:16
2. Saskia Kowalchuk (Team Chch, RWJ) 10:07

Elite3 Women – 49.2km – Average Speed 33.8km/h
1. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Team Chch, RWE.3) 1:27:25
2. Ruth Mclean (Independent, RWE.3) 1:46
3. Marie Faughnan (Shorthills Cycling Club Race T, RWE.3) 1:55
4. Andrea Elliott (Port Hope Bicycle, RWE.3) 1:55
5. Susanne Schrey (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RWE.3) 2:04
6. Karen Lockridge (Independent, RWE.3) 3:13
7. Elyse Nieuwold (Team Chch, RWE.3) 5:02

Master A Women – 49.2km – Average Speed 33.0km/h
1. Jody Nadjiwon (Sudbury Cycling Club, RWMA) 1:29:29
2. Danielle Mckibbon (Ciclo Sport Racing, RWMA) 0:54
3. Robyn Meredith (Vitess Racing Club, RWMA) 5:25

Master B Women – 49.2km – Average Speed 33.1km/h
1. Julie Marceau (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RWMB) 1:29:07
2. Roslyn Prisco (Independent, RWMB) 0:37
3. Aly Armstrong (Team Cf, RWMB) 1:10
4. Sandra Deegan (Ontario Masters Cycling Associ, RWMB) 4:35
DNF Mhairi Gilmore (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RWMB)

All Women – 49.2km – Average Speed 33.8km/h
1. Annie Foreman-Mackey (Team Chch, RWE.3) 1:27:25
2. Julie Marceau (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RWMB) 1:42
3. Ruth Mclean (Independent, RWE.3) 1:46
4. Katlyn Dundas (Team Hardwood Cycling And Ski, RWJ) 1:51
5. Marie Faughnan (Shorthills Cycling Club Race T, RWE.3) 1:55
6. Andrea Elliott (Port Hope Bicycle, RWE.3) 1:55
7. Jody Nadjiwon (Sudbury Cycling Club, RWMA) 2:04
8. Susanne Schrey (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RWE.3) 2:04
9. Roslyn Prisco (Independent, RWMB) 2:19
10. Aly Armstrong (Team Cf, RWMB) 2:52
11. Danielle Mckibbon (Ciclo Sport Racing, RWMA) 2:58
12. Karen Lockridge (Independent, RWE.3) 3:13
13. Elyse Nieuwold (Team Chch, RWE.3) 5:02
14. Sandra Deegan (Ontario Masters Cycling Associ, RWMB) 6:17
15. Robyn Meredith (Vitess Racing Club, RWMA) 7:29
16. Jaimie White (Team Chch, RWU17) 7:53
17. Kristen Sears (Team Chch, RWU17) 11:39
18. Saskia Kowalchuk (Team Chch, RWJ) 11:58
DNF Mhairi Gilmore (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RWMB)

Junior Men – 86.1km – Average Speed 37.1km/h
1G Robert Cooper (Prud’Homme-Iga, RMJ)
2S Brandon Lindow (Team Chch, RMJ) 1:23
3B Benjamin Perry (Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Vale, RMJ) 3:45
4. Brandon Etzl (Planet Energy Powered By Spide, RMJ) 5:55
5. Jason Massicotte (Planet Energy Powered By Spide, RMJ) 7:47
6. Matthew Hopkins (Planet Energy Powered By Spide, RMJ) 7:58
7. Alex Schmidt (Liberty! Bicycles, RMJ) 8:49
8. Morgan Macphee (Soigneur Race Services Race Te, RMJ) 8:49
9. Eric Reinert (Planet Energy Powered By Spide, RMJ) 9:00
10. Shane Mccormick (Hamilton Cycling Club, RMJ) 9:00
11. Woody Marrouch (Wheels Of Bloor, RMJ) 11:31
12. Kyle Rupay (Jet Fuel Coffee/ La Bicicletta, RMJ) 12:57
PUL Justin Zottl (Planet Energy Powered By Spide, RMJ)
PUL Travis Samuel (Planet Energy Powered By Spide, RMJ)
DNS Vincent De Haitre (Ottawa Bicycle Club, RMJ)

Elite3 Men – 73.8km – Average Speed 34.7km/h
1. Gregory Archi (Team Chch, RMU23.3) 2:07:42
2. Yuri Hrycaj (Wheels Of Bloor, RMU23.3) 0:00
3. Dan Doddy (Soigneur Race Services Race Te, RME.3) 0:06
4. Nicholas Di Cristofaro (Rideallday.Ca Cc P/B Real Deal, RME.3) 0:18
5. Brendan Cubello (Esteemtraining.Com, RMU23.3) 0:28
6. Erik Dickenson (Hamilton Cycling Club, RMU23.3) 0:34
7. Andrew Scollard (Reynold Cycle, RMU23.3) 0:38
8. Kevin Intini (Mbrc.Org – Gears, RME.3) 0:43
9. Ian Gartley (Independent, RME.3) 0:50
10. Fulvio Mark Cubello (Esteemtraining.Com, RME.3) 0:50
11. Charlie Philbrook (Soigneur Race Services Race Te, RME.3) 0:54
12. Jim Schaefer (Esteemtraining.Com, RME.3) 3:34
DNF Christian Jug (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S, RMU23.3)
DQ Bryan King (Soigneur Race Services Race Te, RME.3)
DNS Reece-emerson Van Beek (Northcote Cycling, RME.3)
DNS Alexander Beristain (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RME.3)
DNS Tony Ambs (Esteemtraining.Com, RMU23.3)

Master 2 Men – 73.8km – Average Speed 36.8km/h
1. Matthew Di Silvestro (Euro-Sports/ Foodery/Dal-Cin, RMMA.2) 2:00:19
2. Steve Fantaske (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc), RMMB.2) 0:48
3. Chris Vlemmix (Team T1C/London Honda/Village, RMMA.2) 0:48
4. Mark Sugita (Independent, RMMA.2) 0:48
5. Steve De Boer (Shorthills Cycling Club Race T, RMMA.2) 0:48
6. Trevor Doyle (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMA.2) 0:54
7. Lawrence Akot (Darkhorse Flyers, RMMB.2) 0:54
8. Doug Devine (Reynold Cycle, RMMA.2) 1:00
9. John Kwarta (Speedriver.Com, RMMA.2) 1:00
10. Anthony Simpson (Mbrc.Org – Gears, RMMB.2) 1:08
11. Andrew Rucklidge (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.2) 1:10
12. Angus Botterell (Midweek Cycling Club, RMMB.2) 1:13
13. Peter Skalenda (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc), RMMB.2) 1:13
14. Marco Salvati (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.2) 1:19
15. Paul Bradbury (Darkhorse Flyers, RMMC.2) 1:21
16. Graham Jones (Sweet Pete’S, RMMB.2) 1:24
17. Camilo Mondaca (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMA.2) 1:24
18. Joe Accardi (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.2) 1:31
19. Roy Zucchetto (Independent, RMMC.2) 1:50
20. Michael Mascarenhas (North American Velo, RMMB.2) 1:59
21. Rick Neuberger (Independent, RMMC.2) 4:33
22. Rolie Springall (The Hub Race Team, RMMB.2) 5:58
DNF Julio Pascoa (Team London, RMMB.2)
DNF Rob Cheskey (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team, RMMC.2)
DNF Sladen Lackovic (Independent, RMMB.2)
DNF Elgar Vaivars (Independent, RMMC.2)
DNS Giles Marshall (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RMMC.2)
DNS Randall Akins (Team Spoke O’Motion, RMMC.2)
DNS Rick Clavir (Team Spoke O’Motion, RMMC.2)
NP Mark Teves (Ciclo Sport Racing, RMMA.2)

Elite1&2 Women – 61.5km – Average Speed 33.8km/h
1. Susan Palmer-Komar (P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.Com, RWE.1) 1:49:13
2. Stephanie Skoreyko (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RWE.2) 5:42
3. Suzie Brown (P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.Com, RWE.1) 5:45
4. Rachel O`Reilly (Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery, RWE.1) 5:49
5. Sara Byers (Juvederm – Specialized, RWE.1) 5:54
6. Christiane Knobbe (Lapdogs Cycling Club, RWE.1) 6:08
7. Shelly Mckee (Hamilton Cycling Club, RWE.2) 7:07
8. Laura Haapamaki (P-K Express/ Hnz Strategic.Com, RWE.2) 9:49
DNF Carrie Cartmill (Independent, RWE.1)
DNS Arlene Marchildon (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RWE.2)
DNS Kristen Worley (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S, RWE.1)

Master 1 Men – 98.4km – Average Speed 38.4km/h
1. Bruce Bird (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1) 2:33:34
2. Steven Baker (Team Cross, RMMB.1) 1:03
3. Cary Moretti (Team Ifg, RMMB.1) 1:27
4. Wieslaw Matuszczak (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1) 2:43
5. Andrew Stewart (Team Ifg, RMMB.1) 3:39
6. Carmine Caravaggio (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville, RMMB.1) 3:43
7. Charles Squires (Team London, RMMC.1) 3:46
8. Ian J. Scott (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1) 3:46
9. Scott Coulas (Team Ifg, RMMB.1) 3:49
10. Paul Greene (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RMMB.1) 3:49
11. Ed Makarchuk (Sound Solutions, RMMB.1) 3:49
12. Mike Mckee (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RMMA.1) 3:49
13. Jeff Weber (Sound Solutions, RMMA.1) 3:49
14. Don Zuck (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville, RMMC.1) 3:57
15. Jeff Douglas (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RMMB.1) 4:06
16. Chris Firek (Mbrc.Org – Gears, RMMB.1) 4:12
17. Eduardo Maset (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville, RMMB.1) 4:18
18. Stanislav Blazek (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.1) 4:47
19. Marc Mazer (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RMMB.1) 5:58
20. Pavle Stanojevic (Nacsworld.Com, RMMA.1) 6:15
21. Greg Cavanagh (Shut Up Legs Cycling Team, RMMB.1) 6:24
22. Chris Wood (Sound Solutions, RMMB.1) 6:43
23. John Provart (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RMMA.1) 6:53
24. Robert Chiocca (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes Cc, RMMB.1) 6:53
25. Michael Renneboog (Team T1C/London Honda/Village, RMMC.1) 6:53
26. Jesus Correa (Independent, RMMA.1) 6:59
27. Bob Tomsic (Canhear Uganda, RMMA.1) 6:59
28. Antonio Goncalves (Team London, RMMB.1) 7:03
29. Gregory T. Cushing (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville, RMMB.1) 7:03
30. Marc Booth (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.1) 7:03
31. Leo St. Germain (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMC.1) 7:03
32. Joe Torchia (Team T1C/London Honda/Village, RMMC.1) 7:03
33. Bobby Mrvelj (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1) 7:03
34. Victor Pwu (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1) 7:03
35. Geoffrey Morgan (Chain Reaction/ Molson 67, RMMB.1) 7:03
36. Steve Mckee (Nacsworld.Com, RMMB.1) 7:16
37. Gary Weinstein (Z-Team Wheels Of Oakville, RMMB.1) 7:18
38. Andy D`Angelo (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMB.1) 7:33
39. Scott Gilligan (Sound Solutions, RMMB.1) 7:35
DNF Chris Kiziak (Sound Solutions, RMMB.1)
DNF Chris Kirk (Independent, RMMB.1)
DNF Shaw Hasyj (Kurzawinski Coach/ Six S Erp C, RMMA.1)
DNF Jason Vincze (Sound Solutions, RMMB.1)
DNF Patrick Shea (Team London, RMMB.1)
DNF Mike Peshko (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1)
DNF Joe Narciso (Team London, RMMC.1)
DNS Marten Mann (Reynold Cycle, RMMA.1)
DNS Shawn Staff (Wheels Of Bloor, RMMB.1)
NP Justin Rogers (Canhear Uganda, RMMA.1)
NP Blair Purvis (Neworld Cycle, RMMA.1)

Elite1&2 Men – 123km – Average Speed 38.6km/h
1. Ryan Aitcheson (Panther P/B Competitive Cyclis, RMU23.1) 3:11:15
2. Brandon Spencer (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RMU23.1) 0:03
3. Chris Balestrini (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norto, RMU23.2) 0:05
4. Jordan Cheyne (Team H&R Block, RMU23.1) 0:08
5. Andy Lytwynec (Mvp Health Care Cycling, RME.1) 1:48
6. Jeffery Schiller (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norto, RME.1) 2:58
7. Derrek Ivey (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RME.1) 3:05
8. Nicholas Friesen (Team H&R Block, RME.2) 3:08
9. Bayden Pritchard (Kallisto/Wheels Of Bloor, RME.1) 7:06
10. Anton Varabei (Cycle Solutions/Angry Johnny’S, RME.1) 8:00
11. Geoff Power (Team London, RME.2) 11:21
12. Ken Ng (Rideallday.Ca Cc P/B Real Deal, RME.2) 11:21
13. Nathan Chown (Handlebars Cycling Company, RME.1) 11:28
14. Todd Scheske (Mvp Health Care, RME.1) 11:28
15. Derek Harnden (Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bi, RMU23.2) 11:33
16. Craig Nichols (Mvp Health Care Cycling, RME.1) 11:37
17. Lachlan Holmes (Team H&R Block, RME.2) 11:39
18. Andrew De Cal (Liberty! Bicycles, RMU23.2) 11:42
19. John Stewart (The Hub Race Team, RME.2) 11:50
20. Marco Li (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Norto, RME.1) 11:50
PUL Reece-emerson Van Beek (Northcote Cycling, RME.3)
DNF Max Csikos (Soigneur Race Services Race Te, RME.2)
DNF Matthew O`Hagan (Team H&R Block, RME.1)
DNF Isaac Smith (Darkhorse Flyers, RME.1)
DNF Gabriel Charlton (Black Tooth Grin Bike Club, RMU23.2)
DNF Kyle Fry (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Ogilv, RMU23.1)
DNF Timothy Burton (Rideallday.Ca Cc P/B Real Deal, RME.2)
DNF Kevin Massicotte (Nativo/Devinci, RMU23.1)
DQ Andrew Bradbury (Darkhorse Flyers, RME.1)
DQ Ryan Desroches (Darkhorse Flyers, RME.2)
DQ Christian Manolache (Independent, RME.2)
DQ James Lucas Bent (Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bi, RMU23.2)
NP Mason Costa (Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bi, RMU23.2)
NP Matthias Schmidt (Darkhorse Flyers, RME.1)





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.