Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Nature Valley Grand Prix Elite Women/Men Stage 2 Crit Full Results – Numainville 4th

by pedalmag.com

June 16, 2011 (Saint Paul, MN) – Canada’s National Road Champion, Joelle Numainville (Team TIBCO/To The Top), finished fourth in the elite women’s Downtown Saint Paul Criterium last night, Stage 2 of the Nature Valley Grand Prix. It was World Road Champion Giorgia Bronzini (Colavita Forno D’Asolo presented by Cooking Light) who took the victory, with Shelley Olds (Diadora Pasta Zara) and Chloe Hoskins (HTC-High Road) second and third, respectively. Kristin Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) leads the GC after two stages.

In the elite men’s race UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team stole the show, sweeping the top three podium spots, courtesy of Jake Keough, Hilton Clarke, and Robert Förster in first through third, respectively. Benjamin Chaddock (Team Exergy) was the top Canadian in 26th. Rory Sutherland (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) hangs onto the top spot in the overall standings.

Results

Elite Women

1. Giorgia Bronzini (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 0:59:04
2. Shelley Olds (Diadora Pasta Zara)
3. Chloe Hoskins (HTC-High Road)
4. Joelle Numainville (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
5. Christina Gokey-Smith (NOW And Novartis)
6. Emily Collins (Vanderkitten-Focus)
7. Lauren Tamayo (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
8. Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
9. Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
10. Amanda Miller (HTC-High Road)
11. Evelyn Stevens (HTC-High Road)
12. Robin Farina (NOW And Novartis)
13. Carmen Small (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
14. Leah Kirchmann (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
15. Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
16. Kaytee Boyd (BikeNZ National Team)
17. Erinne Willock (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
18. Kristin Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
19. Amber Neben (HTC-High Road)
20. Rachel Neylan (Diadora Pasta Zara)
21. Megan Guarnier (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
22. Inga Cilvinaite (Diadora Pasta Zara)
23. Leah Guloien (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized)
24. Ally Stacher (HTC-High Road)
25. Lindsay Myers (Danbury Audi)
26. Rushlee Buchanan (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
27. Anne Samplonius (NOW And Novartis)
28. Hilary Billington (Danbury Audi)
29. Janel Holcomb (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
30. Devon Gorry (NOW And Novartis)
31. Coryn Rivera (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
32. Heather Logan-Sprenger (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
33. Barbara Guarashi (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
34. Amber Pierce (Diadora Pasta Zara)
35. Rosara Joseph (BikeNZ National Team)
36. Holly Mathews (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars)
37. Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
38. Kathleen Giles (NVGP Pro Ride)
39. Erika Graves (NOW And Novartis)
40. Jaime Nielson (BikeNZ National Team)
41. Jacqueline Kurth (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
42. Kathleen Billington (Danbury Audi)
43. Jessica Prinner (ABD Cycling Team)
44. Elle Anderson (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars)
45. Jade Wilcoxson (NVGP Pro Ride)
46. Anna Barensfeld (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized)
47. Elizabeth Newell (Vanderkitten-Focus)
48. Laura Ralston (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 0:38
49. Catherine Cheatley (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
49. Olivia Dillon (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
49. Kristin McGrath (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
52. Melanie Colavito (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 3:43
53. Tayler Wiles (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 3:34
54. Cara Gillis (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized)
55. Robin Bauer (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars)
56. Addy Albershardt (NOW And Novartis)
57. Jeannie Kuhajek (ABD Cycling Team)
58. Jennifer Rasmusson (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
59. Ashley James (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
60. Whitney Schultz (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
61. Maura Kinsella (Vanderkitten-Focus)
62. Stacy Appelwick (ABD Cycling Team)
63. Rebecca Wellons (Danbury Audi)
64. Jenna Rinehart (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized)
65. Lauren Ellis (BikeNZ National Team) 3:59
66. Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 5:24
67. Colleen Paine (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
68. Laurel Larsen (NVGP Pro Ride)
69. Jane Weakley (NVGP Pro Ride)
70. Jennifer Purcell (Danbury Audi)
71. Genevieve Whitson (MVP Health Care Cycling Team)
72. Jazzy Hurikino (Vanderkitten-Focus)
73. Emma Mackie (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
74. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
75. Kristen Meshberg (ABD Cycling Team) 5:53
76. Kaitlin Antonneau (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12)
77. Kimberley Turner (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars)
78. Louise Smyth (NVGP Pro Ride)
79. Lenore Pipes (MVP Health Care Cycling Team)
80. Missy Erickson (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 5:59
81. Judy Jenkins (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized)
82. Laura Meadley (MVP Health Care Cycling Team) 6:13
83. Rachel Warner (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 6:18
84. Amy Miner (NVGP Pro Ride) 6:55
DNF Annajean Dallaire (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
DNF Melissa Ross (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
DNF Sarah Demerly (ABD Cycling Team)
DNF Natalie Stoll (MVP Health Care Cycling Team)
DNF Anna Young (MVP Health Care Cycling Team)

Elite Men

1. Jake Keough (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:15:09
2. Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
3. Robert Förster (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
4. Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy)
5. Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
6. Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home)
7. Charles Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
8. K Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)
9. Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:05
10. Rory Sutherland (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
11. Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home)
12. Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home)
13. Jesse Anthony (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
14. Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team)
15. Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)
16. Ben Kersten (V Australia)
17. Fernando Antogna (Jamis-Sutter Home)
18. Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:09
19. Alexander Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
20. Sergio Hernandez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
21. Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
22. Michael Creed (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
23. Tom Zirbel (Jamis-Sutter Home)
24. Reid Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
25. Chris Baldwin (Bissell Pro Cycling)
26. Benjamin Chaddock (Team Exergy)
27. Timothy Rugg (NVGP Pro Ride)
28. Andres Diaz Corrales (Team Exergy)
29. Thomas Brown (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
30. Nicolas Frey (Jamis-Sutter Home)
31. Daniel Holt (Team Type 1-Development)
32. Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)
33. Marsh Cooper (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
34. Eric Schildge (Jamis-Sutter Home)
35. Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
36. Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing)
37. Adam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
38. Joey Rosskopf (Team Type 1-Development)
39. Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing)
40. Chad Haga (Team Rio Grande)
41. Jay Thomson (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:16
42. Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
43. Chris Winn (V Australia)
44. Ty Magner (Team Type 1-Development)
45. Drew Christopher (Team Rio Grande)
46. Kyle Wamsley (Bissell Pro Cycling)
47. Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy)
48. Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing) 0:19
49. Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
50. Mac Brennan (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist)
51. Jamey Driscoll (Jamis-Sutter Home)
52. Alec Donahue (NVGP Pro Ride)
53. Travis Livermon (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
54. Erik Hamilton (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist)
55. Ryan Aitcheson (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist)
56. Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy)
57. Zachary Davies (V Australia)
58. Ryan Knapp (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 0:23
59. Brad Cole (Mercy Elite Cycling Team)
60. Jonathan Toftoy (GrandStay Hotels)
61. Mat Stephens (Elbowz Racing) 0:25
62. Boy Van Poppel (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:43
63. Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:53
64. Shadd Smith (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 3:36
65. Adam Koble (GrandStay Hotels)
66. Will Dickeson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 3:50
67. Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
68. Benjamin Zawacki (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
69. Ben Anderson (GrandStay Hotels) 4:03
70. Zack Allsion (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 4:15
71. Adam Carr (Penn Cycle)
72. Quinn Keogh (Team Exergy) 4:34
73. Daniel Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
74. Brandon Feehery (NVGP Pro Ride) 4:46
75. Jerome Townsend (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
76. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande) 4:50
77. Stefan Rothe (NVGP Pro Ride)
78. Austin Stewart (Elbowz Racing) 5:44
79. Colton Jarisch (Mercy Elite Cycling Team)
80. Jason Donald (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:11:39
81. Tucker Olander (Penn Cycle) 0:18:41
82. Scott Gray (NVGP Pro Ride)
83. Michael Woell (GrandStay Hotels) 0:18:46
84. Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels)
85. Joshua Roeser (Penn Cycle) 0:22:10
86. Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande)
87. Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels) 0:24:36
88. Dan Ajer (Penn Cycle)
89. Michael Dalterio (Team Type 1-Development)
90. Erik Slack (Team Exergy)
91. Kai Applequist (Team Exergy)
92. Tanner Putt (Team Type 1-Development)
93. Tyler Jewell (Elbowz Racing)
94. Adam Mills (Mercy Elite Cycling Team)
95. Brandon Krawczyk (GrandStay Hotels)
96. Nicholas Coil (Mercy Elite Cycling Team)
97. Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande)
98. Andrew Gonzales (Elbowz Racing)
99. Alastair Loutit (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
100. John Phillips (Team Rio Grande)
101. Logan Hutchings (Elbowz Racing)
102. Stephen Mull (NVGP Pro Ride)
DNF Chris Hillier (Team Rio Grande)
DNF Scott Law (V Australia)
DNF Jack Hinkens (GrandStay Hotels)
DNF Christopher Hall (Mercy Elite Cycling Team)
DNF Scott Simmons (NVGP Pro Ride)
DNF Andrew McCullough (Penn Cycle)

GC after Stage 2

Elite Women
1. Kristin Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 1:13:34
2. Evelyn Stevens (HTC-High Road) 0:23
3. Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 0:27
4. Amber Neben (HTC-High Road) 0:29
5. Kristin McGrath (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 0:33
6. Anne Samplonius (NOW And Novartis) 0:35
7. Janel Holcomb (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 0:41
8. Amber Pierce (Diadora Pasta Zara) 0:45
9. Rushlee Buchanan (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 0:47
10. Erinne Willock (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 0:48
11. Jaime Nielson (BikeNZ National Team) 0:52
12. Jade Wilcoxson (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:55
13. Rachel Neylan (Diadora Pasta Zara) 0:56
14. Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 1:00
15. Inga Cilvinaite (Diadora Pasta Zara) 1:02
16. Carmen Small (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 1:03
17. Amanda Miller (HTC-High Road)
18. Lauren Tamayo (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 1:04
19. Kathleen Giles (NVGP Pro Ride) 1:05
20. Robin Farina (NOW And Novartis) 1:06
21. Elizabeth Newell (Vanderkitten-Focus) 1:09
22. Leah Kirchmann (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 1:11
23. Heather Logan-Sprenger (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 1:12

24. Kaytee Boyd (BikeNZ National Team) 1:13
25. Anna Barensfeld (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 1:20
26. Ally Stacher (HTC-High Road) 1:21
27. Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light)
28. Joelle Numainville (Team TIBCO/To The Top)
29. Catherine Cheatley (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 1:24
30. Devon Gorry (NOW And Novartis) 1:29
31. Coryn Rivera (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 1:31
32. Megan Guarnier (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 1:34
33. Leah Guloien (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 1:35
34. Jacqueline Kurth (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 1:36
35. Olivia Dillon (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 1:38
36. Chloe Hoskins (HTC-High Road) 1:39
37. Shelley Olds (Diadora Pasta Zara)
38. Giorgia Bronzini (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 1:41
39. Rosara Joseph (BikeNZ National Team) 1:43
40. Erika Graves (NOW And Novartis) 1:45
41. Emily Collins (Vanderkitten-Focus) 1:47
42. Elle Anderson (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars)
43. Samantha Schneider (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 1:48
44. Barbara Guarashi (Colavita/Forno d’Asolo p/b Cooking Light) 1:50
45. Jessica Prinner (ABD Cycling Team)
46. Kathleen Billington (Danbury Audi) 1:55
47. Lindsay Myers (Danbury Audi) 2:03
48. Christina Gokey-Smith (NOW And Novartis) 2:19
49. Holly Mathews (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 2:20
50. Hilary Billington (Danbury Audi) 2:46
51. Laura Ralston (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 2:57
52. Tayler Wiles (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 4:39
53. Jennifer Rasmusson (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 4:58
54. Ashley James (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 5:01
55. Cara Gillis (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 5:09
56. Stacy Appelwick (ABD Cycling Team) 5:18
57. Melanie Colavito (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 5:31
58. Whitney Schultz (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 5:32
59. Lauren Ellis (BikeNZ National Team) 5:33
60. Maura Kinsella (Vanderkitten-Focus) 5:35
61. Robin Bauer (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 5:42
62. Addy Albershardt (NOW And Novartis) 6:04
63. Jenna Rinehart (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 6:06
64. Jeannie Kuhajek (ABD Cycling Team) 6:08
65. Rebecca Wellons (Danbury Audi) 6:22
66. Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 6:59
67. Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 7:01
68. Kaitlin Antonneau (Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12) 7:05
69. Jazzy Hurikino (Vanderkitten-Focus) 7:19
70. Jane Weakley (NVGP Pro Ride) 7:26
71. Laurel Larsen (NVGP Pro Ride) 7:30
72. Genevieve Whitson (MVP Health Care Cycling Team) 7:33
73. Emma Mackie (Team TIBCO/To The Top) 7:35
74. Rachel Warner (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 7:47
75. Jennifer Purcell (Danbury Audi) 7:55
76. Louise Smyth (NVGP Pro Ride) 7:56
77. Colleen Paine (Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder) 8:00
78. Judy Jenkins (Missing Link Coaching Systems/Specialized) 8:01
79. Missy Erickson (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 8:27
80. Laura Meadley (MVP Health Care Cycling Team)
81. Lenore Pipes (MVP Health Care Cycling Team) 8:40
82. Kristen Meshberg (ABD Cycling Team) 8:57
83. Kimberley Turner (Kowalski’s Collegiate All-Stars) 9:41
84. Amy Miner (NVGP Pro Ride) 9:42

Elite Men

1. Rory Sutherland (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:28:22
2. Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:09
3. Tom Zirbel (Jamis-Sutter Home)
4. Robert Förster (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:11
5. Jesse Anthony (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:15
6. K Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:16
7. Fernando Antogna (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:17
8. Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:24
9. Andres Diaz Corrales (Team Exergy) 0:27
10. Chris Baldwin (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:30
11. Jake Keough (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:31
12. Joey Rosskopf (Team Type 1-Development) 0:34
13. Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
14. Reid Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
15. Michael Creed (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:39
16. Jay Thomson (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:40
17. Marsh Cooper (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
18. Hilton Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:41
19. Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:42
20. Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
21. Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:44
22. Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:45
23. Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:46
24. Chad Haga (Team Rio Grande)
25. Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:47
26. Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy) 0:48
27. Nicolas Frey (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:51
28. Benjamin Chaddock (Team Exergy)
29. Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy) 0:53
30. Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:54
31. Alexander Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth)
32. Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing) 0:55
33. Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:59
34. Christian Helmig (Elbowz Racing) 1:01
35. Kenneth Hanson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 1:02
36. Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing) 1:05
37. Jamey Driscoll (Jamis-Sutter Home) 1:06
38. Drew Christopher (Team Rio Grande) 1:08
39. Sergio Hernandez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 1:10
40. Erik Hamilton (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 1:13
41. Eric Schildge (Jamis-Sutter Home) 1:14
42. Zachary Davies (V Australia) 1:16
43. Ben Kersten (V Australia) 1:18
44. Chris Winn (V Australia)
45. Timothy Rugg (NVGP Pro Ride) 1:21
46. Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy) 1:23
47. Mac Brennan (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 1:30
48. Kyle Wamsley (Bissell Pro Cycling) 1:33
49. Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling)
50. Ty Magner (Team Type 1-Development)
51. Jonathan Toftoy (GrandStay Hotels) 1:41
52. Daniel Holt (Team Type 1-Development) 1:42
53. Ryan Knapp (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 1:47
54. Ryan Aitcheson (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 1:49
55. Alec Donahue (NVGP Pro Ride) 1:52
56. Travis Livermon (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
57. Thomas Brown (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 1:54
58. Brad Cole (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 2:02
59. Charles Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 2:04
60. Adam Myerson (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop)
61. Mat Stephens (Elbowz Racing) 2:07
62. Boy Van Poppel (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:30
63. Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:01
64. Will Dickeson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 4:30
65. Adam Koble (GrandStay Hotels)
66. Benjamin Zawacki (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 4:52
67. Shadd Smith (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 5:12
68. Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 5:22
69. Zack Allsion (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 5:24
70. Quinn Keogh (Team Exergy) 5:33
71. Ben Anderson (GrandStay Hotels)
72. Stefan Rothe (NVGP Pro Ride) 5:41
73. Daniel Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 5:43
74. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande) 5:52
75. Adam Carr (Penn Cycle) 5:59
76. Jerome Townsend (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 6:55
77. Brandon Feehery (NVGP Pro Ride) 7:14
78. Colton Jarisch (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 7:27
79. Austin Stewart (Elbowz Racing) 7:40
80. Jason Donald (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:13:06
81. Tucker Olander (Penn Cycle) 0:20:16
82. Michael Woell (GrandStay Hotels) 0:20:19
83. Scott Gray (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:20:38
84. Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels) 0:20:39
85. Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande) 0:23:09
86. Joshua Roeser (Penn Cycle) 0:23:42
87. Kai Applequist (Team Exergy) 0:25:34
88. Tanner Putt (Team Type 1-Development)
89. Logan Hutchings (Elbowz Racing) 0:25:41
90. Alastair Loutit (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
91. Stephen Mull (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:25:47
92. Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande) 0:25:56
93. Erik Slack (Team Exergy) 0:26:16
94. Andrew Gonzales (Elbowz Racing) 0:26:21
95. Brandon Krawczyk (GrandStay Hotels) 0:26:27
96. Michael Dalterio (Team Type 1-Development) 0:26:28
97. Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels) 0:26:31
98. John Phillips (Team Rio Grande) 0:26:33
99. Tyler Jewell (Elbowz Racing) 0:26:51
100. Dan Ajer (Penn Cycle) 0:26:58
101. Nicholas Coil (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 0:27:01
102. Adam Mills (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 0:27:08





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.