Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Mt. Hood Classic Stage 1 Elite Men/Women Full Results – Hughes 2nd, Thuss 12th

by pedalmag.com

June 3, 2011 (Mt. Hood, Oregon) – Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) took over the leader’s jersey winning the women’s 88.7km Columbia Hills Road Race over Canada’s Clara Hughes (Pactimo Cycling Team) in second with yesterday’s Prologue winner Kristen Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) in third. Fellow Canuck Rhae Shaw (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) claimed 4th again.

Adam Thuss (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) lead the Canadians finishing 12th in the men’s 135.2km race won by Christopher Stastny (California Giant / Specialized) over Louis Crosby (Pure Black Racing) in second and Nathaniel English (Yahoo! Cycling Team) in third.

Results

Elite Women

1. Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 2:35:45
2. Clara Hughes (Pactimo Cycling Team) 1:14
3. Kristen Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12)
4. Rhae Shaw (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team)
5. Kristin Mcgrath (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 1:16
6. Jade Wilcoxson (Pactimo Cycling Team) 2:23
7. Ashley Koch (TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing) 4:26
8. Nik Vogler (Westwood Cycle Cannondale/PB sport)
9. Kelly Crowley (Metromint Cycling)
10. Kristine Brynjolfson (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes)
11. Alice Pennington (Upper Echelon Fitness)
12. Molly S Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling) 4:45
13. Tayler Wiles (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12)
14. Anna Christiansen (Ironclad Performance Wear Cycling)
15. Alisha Welsh (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12)
16. Jane Robertson (Metromint Cycling) 7:45
17. Pepper Harlton (Juventus)
18. Melissa Barker (New Hope/GS Boulder/Trek)
19. Brianna Walle (Ironclad Performance Wear Cycling)
20. Rebecca Rising (Metromint Cycling)
21. Hilary Billington (Pactimo Cycling Team)
22. Mindy Simmons (Guiness Cycling)
23. Elizabeth Newell (Metromint Cycling)
24. Kaitie Antonneau (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12)
25. Melanie Wong (New Hope/GS Boulder/Trek)
26. Anne Fulton (Metromint Cycling)
27. Lindsay Fox (Athletes Lounge)
28. Anona Whitley (Ironclad Performance Wear Cycling)
29. Jessica Cutler (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:10:22
30. Tricia Bailey (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:12:32
31. Cathy Varland (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:13:36
32. Giana Roberge (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12)
33. Joy Duerksen (Pactimo Cycling Team)
34. Karlee Gendron (Trek Red Truck) 0:14:51
35. Rosalyn Rombauer (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:15:57
36. Natalie Koch (New Hope/GS Boulder/Trek)
37. Katy Curtis (CMC/Bow Cycle) 0:29
38. Jennifer Burtner (Olympia Orthopaedic Associates)
39. Jennifer Schulz (Balance Point/Fresh Air Concept)
40. Anne Davis Usher (Upper Echelon Fitness)
41. Lisa Turnbull (REP Gym/Riverstone)
42. Sara Fletcher (Therapuetic Associates & Sagebrush Cycles)
43. Amy Frykman (GAS/Intrinsik)
44. Jennie Phillips (Wells Fargo Racing Team) 0:27:48
45. Lina Martensson (Metromint Cycling)
46. Carrie Eller (Gregg’s Trek Racing) 0:49:39
47. Patricia Dowd (Team Rep) 0:57:26

Elite Men

1. Christopher Stastny (California Giant / Specialized) 3:28:53
2. Louis Crosby (Pure Black Racing)
3. Nathaniel English (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
4. Mike Olheiser (Juwi Solar/First Solar)
5. Frank Spiteri (Marc Pro – Strava)
6. Chase Pinkham (Bissell)
7. James Wingert (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
8. Michael Booth (Ski Utah-MarketStar)
9. Stefano Barberi (Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi)
10. Chad Haga (Team Rio Grande)
11. Travis Mccabe (Landis/Trek)
12. Adam Thuss (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes)
13. Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R Block)

14. Jason Thompson (Garneau Evolution)
15. Jonathan Teeter (Echelon Racing Development)
16. Chris Parrish (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
17. Jared Gilard (Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com)
18. Ian Boswell (Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23)
19. Orion Berryman (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing)
20. Dan Bechtold (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
21. David Stephens (Garneau Evolution)
22. Mark Langlands (Pure Black Racing)
23. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande)
24. Jesse Miller-Smith (Marc Pro – Strava)
25. Sebastian Salas (Team H&R Block)
26. Coulton Hartrich (Chemstar p/b United Healthcare)
27. Michael Mathis (Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com)
28. Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
29. James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized)
30. Jesse Moore (California Giant / Specialized)
31. Chris Gruber (Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor) 2:11
32. Brad Winn (Team S+M/Kona)
33. Justin Rossi (Marc Pro – Strava)
34. Zack Garland (Team H&R Block)
35. Evan Hyde (RealCyclist.com)
36. Carl Decker (Giant MTB)
37. David Glick (Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com)
38. Art Rand (Marc Pro – Strava) 3:08
39. Julian Martinez (Fremont Bank)
40. Craig Logan (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 4:11
41. Brian Williams (Northern Rockies Orthopaedic)
42. Connor Mccutcheon (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing)
43. Tim Abercombie (Garneau Evolution)
44. Andy Goessling (Firefighters Cycling Team)
45. Kris Lunning (Marc Pro – Strava)
46. Dan Macdonald (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
47. Sean Passage (Byrne Invent)
48. Logan Owen (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
49. Keith Hillier (Marc Pro – Strava)
50. James Mccoy (Pure Black Racing)
51. Rory Kelly (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder)
52. Shannon Maris (BikeSale.com)
53. Gordon Jewett (RMCC Express)
54. Spencer Smitheman (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)

55. Shane Braley (Chemstar p/b United Healthcare)
56. Gabe Varela (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
57. Chris Carr (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder)
58. Cameron Mackinnon (Team H&R Block)
59. Chistian Parrett (Chemstar p/b United Healthcare)
60. Michael J. Lanham (Globalbike presented by Catoma)
61. Nathan Wilson (California Giant / Specialized)
62. Jonathan Mccoy (Ironclad Performance Wear) 8:31
63. Adam Edgerton (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing)
64. Michael Margraf (Webcor/Alto Velo)
65. Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande)
66. Matthew Karre (River City Bicycles)
67. Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
68. Jason Kilmartin (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco)
69. Drew Christopher (Team Rio Grande)
70. Jonathan Moskowitz (Taleo Racing)
71. Pelle Clapp (Christina Watches-Onfone)
72. Spencer Paxson (Kona Factory Team)
73. Bryson Bowers (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes)
74. Alex Brookhouse (Echelon Racing Development)
75. Brian Bailey (Primal Racing P/B 1st Bank) 0:12:31
76. Steven Beardsely (Gentle Lovers) 0:13:51
77. Jason Anderson (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder)
78. Sean Crooks (Rundle Mountain Cycling Club)
79. Nathan West (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder)
80. Michael Jasinski (Fremont Bank)
81. Dan Skinner (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes)
82. Brandon Troufton (California Giant / Specialized)
83. Aaron Schooler (Team H&R Block)
84. David Albrecht (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA)
85. Daniel Harm (Keller Rohrback Cycling)
86. John Salskov (Primal Racing P/B 1st Bank)
87. Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes)
88. Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
89. Chris Aten (Landis/Trek)
90. Sean Babcock (Team S+M/Kona)
91. Taylor Gunman (Pure Black Racing)
92. Nathan Freed (Marc Pro – Strava)
93. Adam Wisseman (Team Rio Grande)
94. John Phillips (Team Rio Grande)
95. Eric Riggs (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
96. Luis-Alejandro Zamudio (Herbalife LaGrange) 0:13:56
97. Nathan King (Canyon Bicycles) 0:17:00
98. Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 0:17:06
99. Brian Hitchcock (Garage Racing)
100. David Brockbank (Canyon Bicycles)
101. Chris Hillier (Team Rio Grande)
102. Josh Howard (Bob’s-Bicycles.com) 0:21:44
103. Stephen Ushy (Balance Point Racing)
104. Josh Tack (Northern Rockies Orthopaedic)
105. Justin Kerr (Team H&R Block)
106. Jake Hansen (Team WORD-RCB)
107. Marvin Guzman (westwood/cannondale pb vision sport)
108. Dustin Andrews (Team H&R Block)

109. Ian Moir (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 0:22:53
1110. James Larmer (westwood/cannondale pb vision sport) 0:25:471
111. Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized)
112. Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles)
113. Nate Geoffrion (Firefighters Cycling Team)
114. Tyler Brandt (California Giant / Specialized)
115. Dave Vukets (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes)
116. Mark Mcconnell (Synergy Racing) 0:28:03
117. Colter Young (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco) 0:29:28
118. Jeffrey Galland (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA)
119. Will Hansen (Revolution Café Rio)
120. Michael Cordova (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA)
121. Brian Buchholz (Webcor/Alto Velo)
122. Daniel Farinha (Firefighters Cycling Team) 0:30:45
123. Jacob Turner (Team Bobs-bicycles.com) 0:32:55
124. Alex Wentz (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing)
125. Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
126. Ben Rathkamp (Fanatik Bike Co.)
127. Scott Gray (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing)
128. Patrick Means (Fanatik Bike Co.)
129. Christopher Dubois (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing) 0:47:26
130. Michael Painter (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA)
131. Zachary Jones (Garage Racing) 0:49:53
132. Garrett Mcallister (GrandStay Hotels) 0:51:57
133. Mark Gyulafia (River City Bicycles) 0:53:28
134. Anthony Ferretti (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA) 0:54:46
135. Colby Elliot (Bodfish Bicycles 0:54:49

GC after Stage 2

Elite Women

1. Alison Starnes (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 2:42:41
2. Kristen Armstrong (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 1:04
3. Clara Hughes (Pactimo Cycling Team) 1:10
4. Rhae Shaw (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 1:25

5. Kristin Mcgrath (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 1:47
6. Jade Wilcoxson (Pactimo Cycling Team) 2:49
7. Tayler Wiles (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 5:14
8. Ashley Koch (TriSports Cycling / Eclipse Racing) 5:16
9. Kristine Brynjolfson (Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes) 5:21
10. Molly S Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling) 5:30
11. Alisha Welsh (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 5:33
12. Alice Pennington (Upper Echelon Fitness) 5:34
13. Kelly Crowley (Metromint Cycling) 5:41
14. Anna Christiansen (Ironclad Performance Wear Cycling) 5:45
15. Nik Vogler (Westwood Cycle Cannondale/PB sport) 5:58
16. Jane Robertson (Metromint Cycling) 8:35
17. Kaitie Antonneau (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12)
18. Elizabeth Newell (Metromint Cycling) 8:44
19. Pepper Harlton (Juventus) 8:48
20. Brianna Walle (Ironclad Performance Wear Cycling) 8:50
21. Melissa Barker (New Hope/GS Boulder/Trek) 8:54
22. Hilary Billington (Pactimo Cycling Team) 8:57
23. Rebecca Rising (Metromint Cycling) 8:59
24. Mindy Simmons (Guiness Cycling) 9:06
25. Anne Fulton (Metromint Cycling) 9:08
26. Lindsay Fox (Athletes Lounge) 9:34
27. Anona Whitley (Ironclad Performance Wear Cycling) 9:37
28. Melanie Wong (New Hope/GS Boulder/Trek) 9:42
29. Jessica Cutler (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:11:14
30. Tricia Bailey (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:13:09
31. Cathy Varland (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:14:40
32. Giana Roberge (Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty 12) 0:14:41
33. Joy Duerksen (Pactimo Cycling Team) 0:15:23
34. Karlee Gendron (Trek Red Truck) 0:16:17
35. Natalie Koch (New Hope/GS Boulder/Trek) 0:16:59
36. Rosalyn Rombauer (Keller Rohrback Cycling Team) 0:17:03
37. Lisa Turnbull (REP Gym/Riverstone) 0:21:12
38. Anne Davis Usher (Upper Echelon Fitness) 0:21:15
39. Jennifer Burtner (Olympia Orthopaedic Associates) 0:21:28
40. Amy Frykman (GAS/Intrinsik) 0:21:35
41. Katy Curtis (CMC/Bow Cycle) 0:21:39
42. Sara Fletcher (Therapuetic Associates & Sagebrush Cycles)
43. Jennifer Schulz (Balance Point/Fresh Air Concept) 0:21:46
44. Lina Martensson (Metromint Cycling) 0:29:14
45. Jennie Phillips (Wells Fargo Racing Team) 0:29:21
46. Carrie Eller (Gregg’s Trek Racing) 0:51:28
47. Patricia Dowd (Team Rep) 0:59:02

Elite Men

1. Chad Haga (Team Rio Grande) 3:35:22
2. Christopher Stastny (California Giant / Specialized) 4
3. David Stephens (Garneau Evolution) 6
4. Nathaniel English (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
5. Mike Olheiser (Juwi Solar/First Solar) 8
6. Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R Block)
7. Michael Mathis (Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com) 0:10
8. Frank Spiteri (Marc Pro – Strava) 0:11
9. Sebastian Salas (Team H&R Block) 0:12
10. Travis Mccabe (Landis/Trek) 0:13
11. Louis Crosby (Pure Black Racing) 0:14
12. Dan Bechtold (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
13. Jonathan Teeter (Echelon Racing Development) 0:15
14. Jason Thompson (Garneau Evolution) 0:17
15. Chris Parrish (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite) 0:19
16. Stefano Barberi (Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi) 0:22
17. Chase Pinkham (Bissell)
18. James Wingert (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
19. Jesse Miller-Smith (Marc Pro – Strava)
20. Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande) 0:23
21. Ian Boswell (Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23) 0:24
22. Coulton Hartrich (Chemstar p/b United Healthcare) 0:26
23. James Mattis (California Giant / Specialized) 0:27
24. Orion Berryman (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing) 0:35
25. Jared Gilard (Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com) 0:36
26. Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite) 0:38
27. Michael Booth (Ski Utah-MarketStar) 0:45
28. Jesse Moore (California Giant / Specialized) 0:46
29. Mark Langlands (Pure Black Racing) 0:54
30. Adam Thuss (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 2:01
31. Zack Garland (Team H&R Block) 2:21
32. David Glick (Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com) 2:28
33. Evan Hyde (RealCyclist.com) 2:29
34. Justin Rossi (Marc Pro – Strava) 2:32
35. Chris Gruber (Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor) 2:36
36. Carl Decker (Giant MTB) 2:43
37. Brad Winn (Team S+M/Kona) 2:54
38. Cameron Mackinnon (Team H&R Block) 4:18
39. Julian Martinez (Fremont Bank) 4:20
40. Tim Abercombie (Garneau Evolution) 4:22
41. Chris Carr (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder)
42. Chistian Parrett (Chemstar p/b United Healthcare) 4:25
43. Rory Kelly (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder)
44. Kris Lunning (Marc Pro – Strava) 4:28
45. Art Rand (Marc Pro – Strava) 4:32
46. Nathan Wilson (California Giant / Specialized) 4:33
47. Craig Logan (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 4:36
48. Gabe Varela (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 4:39
49. Spencer Smitheman (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite)
50. Shane Braley (Chemstar p/b United Healthcare) 4:40
51. Keith Hillier (Marc Pro – Strava) 4:43
52. Brian Williams (Northern Rockies Orthopaedic) 4:44
53. Dan Macdonald (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco) 4:45
54. Andy Goessling (Firefighters Cycling Team) 4:46
55. Logan Owen (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite) 4:49
56. Connor Mccutcheon (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing) 4:53
57. Sean Passage (Byrne Invent) 4:55
58. Gordon Jewett (RMCC Express) 4:58
59. James Mccoy (Pure Black Racing) 5:04
60. Shannon Maris (BikeSale.com) 5:06
61. Michael J. Lanham (Globalbike presented by Catoma) 5:16
62. Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande) 8:35
63. Drew Christopher (Team Rio Grande) 8:46
64. Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite) 8:53
65. Michael Margraf (Webcor/Alto Velo) 8:56
66. Bryson Bowers (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 9:05
67. Alex Brookhouse (Echelon Racing Development) 9:07
68. Jonathan Mccoy (Ironclad Performance Wear) 9:14
69. Spencer Paxson (Kona Factory Team) 9:17
70. Matthew Karre (River City Bicycles) 9:20
71. Adam Edgerton (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing) 9:30
72. Jonathan Moskowitz (Taleo Racing) 9:45
73. Jason Kilmartin (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco) 9:51
74. Pelle Clapp (Christina Watches-Onfone) 9:56
75. Brian Bailey (Primal Racing P/B 1st Bank) 0:13:12
76. Daniel Harm (Keller Rohrback Cycling) 0:13:57
77. Dan Skinner (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 0:14:14
78. Aaron Schooler (Team H&R Block) 0:14:16

79. Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 0:14:17
80. Jason Anderson (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder) 0:14:18
81. Brandon Troufton (California Giant / Specialized)
82. Sean Crooks (Rundle Mountain Cycling Club)
83. Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite) 0:14:20
84. Nathan West (NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder) 0:14:23
85. Taylor Gunman (Pure Black Racing) 0:14:26
86. Steven Beardsely (Gentle Lovers) 0:14:33
87. Adam Wisseman (Team Rio Grande)
88. Chris Aten (Landis/Trek) 0:14:34
89. Nathan Freed (Marc Pro – Strava) 0:14:36
90. John Phillips (Team Rio Grande) 0:14:38
91. Luis-Alejandro Zamudio (Herbalife LaGrange) 0:14:41
92. David Albrecht (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA)
93. Eric Riggs (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 0:14:44
94. Michael Jasinski (Fremont Bank) 0:14:53
95. Sean Babcock (Team S+M/Kona) 0:15:07
96. John Salskov (Primal Racing P/B 1st Bank) 0:15:41
97. David Brockbank (Canyon Bicycles) 0:17:27
98. Chris Hillier (Team Rio Grande) 0:17:35
99. Brian Hitchcock (Garage Racing) 0:17:36
100. Nathan King (Canyon Bicycles)
101. Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 0:17:37
102. Justin Kerr (Team H&R Block) 0:22:00

103. Jake Hansen (Team WORD-RCB) 0:22:11
104. Dustin Andrews (Team H&R Block) 0:22:30
105. Stephen Ushy (Balance Point Racing) 0:22:31
106. Josh Howard (Bob’s-Bicycles.com) 0:22:32
107. Josh Tack (Northern Rockies Orthopaedic) 0:22:34
108. Ian Moir (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 0:23:35
109. Marvin Guzman (westwood cannondale) 0:24:25
110. Dave Vukets (Trek Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic Homes) 0:26:03

111. Benny Swedberg (California Giant / Specialized) 0:26:20
112. Nate Geoffrion (Firefighters Cycling Team) 0:26:23
113. James Larmer (westwood/cannondale pb vision sport) 0:26:41
114. Tyler Brandt (California Giant / Specialized) 0:26:44
115. Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles) 0:26:45
116. Mark Mcconnell (Synergy Racing) 0:28:48
117. Brian Buchholz (Webcor/Alto Velo) 0:29:47
118. Colter Young (Rideokanagan.com pb Norco) 0:35
119. Jeffrey Galland (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA) 0:30:19
120. Will Hansen (Revolution Café Rio) 0:30:47
121. Michael Cordova (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA) 0:30:54
122. Daniel Farinha (Firefighters Cycling Team) 0:31:29
123. Colin Gibson (Hagens Berman Domestic Elite) 0:33:27
124. Jacob Turner (Team Bobs-bicycles.com) 0:33:33
125. Scott Gray (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing) 0:33:34
126. Ben Rathkamp (Fanatik Bike Co.) 0:33:35
127. Patrick Means (Fanatik Bike Co.) 0:34:10
128. Alex Wentz (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing)
129. Christopher Dubois (Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing) 0:48:18
130. Michael Painter (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA) 0:48:38
131. Zachary Jones (Garage Racing) 0:50:42
132. Garrett Mcallister (GrandStay Hotels) 0:53:08
133. Mark Gyulafia (River City Bicycles) 0:54:45
134. Anthony Ferretti (CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA) 0:55:38
135. Colby Elliot (Bodfish Bicycles 0:55:46





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.