Featured Stories

Le Tour de la releve internationale de Rimouski Stages 5, 6 Full Results, Final GC

by pedalmag.com

July 13, 2014 (Rimouski, QC) – Here are the full results from the Stage 5 Rimouski Criterium 36.4km, the Stage 6 Rimouski Circuit 70km and the final GC for all categories as the Le Tour de la releve internationale de Rimouski wrapped up on Sunday.

Results

Stage 5 – July 12 – Rimouski Criterium 36.4km

Cadet/Junior Women

1. Emma White* (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 57:33
2. Ashlyn Woods* (USA) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK
3. Catherine Ouellette* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1
4. Katherine Santos* (USA) Borah Development
5. Marie-France Thivierge* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1
6. Laurel Rathbun* (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF
7. Sara Elizabeth Poidevin* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1
8. Mackenzie Green* (USA) Borah Development
9. Rachel Dobrozsi* (USA) Borah Development
10. Charlotte Creswicke (Can) Team Ontario CAF
11. Laurence Dumais* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom
12. Rachel Blair* (Can) Team Ontario JRF
13. Ruby West (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF
14. Kennedy Adams (USA) NorthStar Development W
15. Lauriane Genest (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F
16. Emma Swartz* (USA) Borah Development
17. Laurie Jussaume (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo
18. Kia Van Der Vliet* (Can) Cycling BC
19. Anya Malarski (USA) NorthStar Development W
20. Holly Simonson* (Can) Cycling BC
21. Aliya Traficante* (USA) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK
22. Julia Gibson (Can) Team Ontario CAF
23. Nia Byway (Can) Team Ontario CAF
24. Amy Bell (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF
25. Charlotte Tousignant (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2
26. Roxanne Boucher* (Can) Iamgold -Specialized
27. Naomi Desousa (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF
28. Alijah Beatty (USA) NorthStar Development W
29. Madeleine Boutet* (USA) Team Ontario JRF
30. Olivia Baril* (Can) Iamgold -Specialized
31. Léa Tardif* (Can) Tour Composite W
32. Stéphanie Dumont (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo
33. Ann-Pascale Ouellet (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo
34. Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom
35. Sandrine Brière-Dulude* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom
36. Melyssa Fortin* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2
37. Katherine Maine* (Can) Team Ontario JRF
38. Émilie Fortin (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2
39. Hillary Lowry (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF
40. Ali Van Yzendoom (Can) Team Ontario CAF
41. Laurence Beaumier* (Can) Iamgold -Specialized
42. Sarah Mason* (Can) Team Ontario JRF
43. Gillian Ellsay* (Can) Cycling BC
44. Marie-Pierre Nadon* (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF
45. A nna-Mai Talman* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2
46. Audrey Anne Dufresne* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1
47. Marie-Pier Simard Ste-Marie* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom
48. Élise Piedadue* (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK
49. Evelyn Korbich* (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF
50. Marie-Philippe Paquet (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F
51. Marie-Alexandre Lemire (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo
52. Lucy Timmings* (Nzl) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 1:42
53. Laïla Paquet-Auclair (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 4:59
54. Camille St-Pierre (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 5:17
55. Sarah-Maude Michel (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 9:00

Cadet Men

1. Spencer Petrov (USA) NorthStar Development M 49:30
2. Brady Lee (Can) Team Ontario 1
3. Kevin Goguen (USA) KMS Cycling
4. Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH
5. Conor Schunk (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
6. Francis Barriault (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1
7. Jordann Jones (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH
8. Guillaume Tousignant (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos
9. Simon Jones (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
10. Rune Scheafer (Can) Team Ontario 1
11. David Walls (USA) Team Manitoba
12. Gabriel Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1
13. Mathieu Tremblay (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie
14. Josh Shenker (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH
15. Lucas Taylor (Can) Team Ontario 1
16. Ian Garrison (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
17. Simon Ouellette (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1
18. Jake Allaire (Can) Newmarket Eagles
19. Tristan Guillemette (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie
20. Edward Laroche (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance
21. Oliver Evans (Can) Team Manitoba
22. Noah Barrow (USA) KMS Cycling
23. Stephen Sodergren (USA) NorthStar Development M
24. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos
25. Olivier Hamel (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos
26. Fergus Horrobin (Can) Reynold Cycle
27. Thomas Lajoie (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru
28. Jonathan Cassivi (Can) Club cycliste Rimouski
29. Alex Briand (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2
30. Garrett Marking (USA) Team Manitoba
31. Félix Boutin (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos
32. Nicolas Courtemanche (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1
33. Graydon Staples (Can) Team Ontario 1
34. Griffin Schwartz (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie
35. Nicholas Mckey (USA) NorthStar Development M
36. Antoine Ippersiel (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2
37. Micah Milne (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
38. Philippe St-Laurent (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance
39. Jeremy Cockerton (Can) Newmarket Eagles
40. James Grant (Can) West Quebec Wheelers
41. Christopher Welch (USA) KMS Cycling
42. Félix Pelletier (Can) Hype Espoirs H
43. Guillaume Davidson (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie
44. Josh Smith (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH
45. Chris Ernst (Can) Team Ontario 2
46. Ian Currie (Can) Team Ontario 2
47. Félix-Antoine Trudel (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2
48. Edouard Bourassa (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru
49. Julien Cassou (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1
50. Robert Starrs (Can) Newmarket Eagles
51. Francois Girard (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1
52. Francis Fortin (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance
53. Fynn Schooley (Can) West Quebec Wheelers
54. Mark Grant (Can) West Quebec Wheelers
55. Jacob Adams (Can) Newmarket Eagles
56. Michael Owens (USA) KMS Cycling
57. Zach Peddle (Can) Team Ontario 2
58. Alexis Gagné (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1
59. Logan Zueger (USA) NorthStar Development M 10
60. Garrett Belenger () Reynold Cycle 2:08
61. Simon Cournoyer (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 2:14
62. Léon Desgagnés (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain
63. Gabriel Marceau (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 2:55
64. Édouard Beaudoin (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 4:10
65. John Stuart (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 4:21
66. Adam Wolfe (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 5:22
67. Nick Wammes (Can) Team Ontario 2 5:58
68. Philippe Bourget (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 6:00
69. Abraham Latorre (USA) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 6:00
70. Alexandre Langlois (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 6:00
71. Félix Belleville (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 6:54
72. Charles Buisson (Can) Hype Espoirs H 6:54
73. Thomas Lafrance (Can) Hype Espoirs H 6:54
74. Félix-Antoine Lévesque (Can) Club cycliste Rimouski 10:02
75. Marc-André Perrault (Can) Hype Espoirs H 10:11
76. Jakob Meloche (Can) Reynold Cycle 10:42

Stage 6 – July 13 – Rimouski Circuit 70km

Cadet/Junior Women
1. Laurel Rathbun* (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 2:09:56
2. Emma White* (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 55
3. Catherine Ouellette* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1
4. Emma Swartz* (USA) Borah Development
5. Laurence Dumais* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom
6. Madeleine Boutet* (USA) Team Ontario JRF
7. Katherine Maine* (Can) Team Ontario JRF
8. Ashlyn Woods* (USA) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK
9. Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom
10. Sara Elizabeth Poidevin* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1
11. Sarah Mason* (Can) Team Ontario JRF 5:40
12. Ruby West (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 7:12
13. Hillary Lowry (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 7:12
14. Olivia Baril* (Can) Iamgold -Specialized 7:12
15. Laurie Jussaume (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo 7:12
16. Marie-Pierre Nadon* (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 7:12
17. Stéphanie Dumont (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo 7:12
18. Melyssa Fortin* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 7:12
19. Ann-Pascale Ouellet (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo 7:12
20. Marie-Philippe Paquet (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 7:12
21. Gillian Ellsay* (Can) Cycling BC 7:12
22. Émilie Fortin (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 7:12
23. Aliya Traficante* (USA) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK 7:12
24. Audrey Anne Dufresne* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1 7:37
25. Charlotte Creswicke (Can) Team Ontario CAF 8:50
26. Rachel Blair* (Can) Team Ontario JRF 9:06
27. Anya Malarski (USA) NorthStar Development W 10:42
28. Rachel Dobrozsi* (USA) Borah Development 11:11
29. Nia Byway (Can) Team Ontario CAF 11:11
30. Julia Gibson (Can) Team Ontario CAF 11:11
31. Ali Van Yzendoom (Can) Team Ontario CAF 11:11
32. Léa Tardif* (Can) Tour Composite W 11:45
33. Anna-Mai Talman* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 13:53
34. Katherine Santos* (USA) Borah Development 13:53
35. Marie-Pier Simard Ste-Marie* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 14:45
36. Sandrine Brière-Dulude* (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 18:00
37. Alijah Beatty (USA) NorthStar Development W 18:39
38. Marie-France Thivierge* (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1 18:39
39. Naomi Desousa (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 19:40
40. Amy Bell (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 19:40
41. Mackenzie Green* (USA) Borah Development 19:40
42. Holly Simonson* (Can) Cycling BC 23:58
43. Lucy Timmings* (Nzl) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 24:06
44. Lauriane Genest (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 25:13
45. Élise Piedadue* (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK 25:13
46. Kia Van Der Vliet* (Can) Cycling BC 27:46
47. Laurence Beaumier* (Can) Iamgold -Specialized 33:04
48. Camille St-Pierre (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 33:04
49. Charlotte Tousignant (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 35:09
50. Kennedy Adams (USA) NorthStar Development W 35:09
51. Sarah-Maude Michel (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 35:11
DNF Evelyn Korbich* (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF
DNF Marie-Alexandre Lemire (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo
DNF Laïla Paquet-Auclair (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F

Cadet Men
1. Oliver Evans (Can) Team Manitoba 1:58:32
2. Christopher Welch (USA) KMS Cycling
3. Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH 1:27
4. Rune Scheafer (Can) Team Ontario 1
5. Micah Milne (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
6. Ian Garrison (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
7. Simon Jones (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team
8. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos
9. Josh Shenker (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH
10. Spencer Petrov (USA) NorthStar Development M
11. David Walls (USA) Team Manitoba
12. Nicholas Mckey (USA) NorthStar Development M
13. Jake Allaire (Can) Newmarket Eagles
14. Olivier Hamel (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos
15. Jordann Jones (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH
16. Garrett Marking (USA) Team Manitoba
17. Graydon Staples (Can) Team Ontario 1
18. Brady Lee (Can) Team Ontario 1
19. Michael Owens (USA) KMS Cycling
20. Francis Barriault (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 2:48
21. Mathieu Tremblay (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 2:48
22. Philippe St-Laurent (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 2:48
23. Fergus Horrobin (Can) Reynold Cycle 3:34
24. Guillaume Davidson (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 4:41
25. Logan Zueger (USA) NorthStar Development M 5:08
26. Noah Barrow (USA) KMS Cycling 5:08
27. Tristan Guillemette (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 8:05
28. Kevin Goguen (USA) KMS Cycling 8:05
29. James Grant (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 9:47
30. Thomas Lajoie (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 9:47
31. Lucas Taylor (Can) Team Ontario 1 9:47
32. Guillaume Tousignant (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos 9:47
33. Félix-Antoine Trudel (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 9:47
34. Simon Ouellette (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 9:47
35. Félix Boutin (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos 9:47
36. Edward Laroche (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 9:47
37. Francois Girard (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 9:47
38. Charles Buisson (Can) Hype Espoirs H 9:47
39. Edouard Bourassa (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 9:47
40. Francis Fortin (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 9:47
41. John Stuart (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 9:47
42. Ian Currie (Can) Team Ontario 2 9:47
43. Léon Desgagnés (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 9:47
44. Édouard Beaudoin (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 10:25
45. Robert Starrs (Can) Newmarket Eagles 13:52
46. Jacob Adams (Can) Newmarket Eagles 15:56
47. Jeremy Cockerton (Can) Newmarket Eagles 16:13
48. Félix Pelletier (Can) Hype Espoirs H 16:29
49. Adam Wolfe (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 16:37
50. Alex Briand (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 16:40
51. Abraham Latorre (USA) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 18:37
52. Zach Peddle (Can) Team Ontario 2 18:37
53. Griffin Schwartz (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 18:37
54. Alexis Gagné (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 19:21
55. Julien Cassou (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 19:26
56. Stephen Sodergren (USA) NorthStar Development M 20:27
57. Josh Smith (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH 20:29
58. Mark Grant (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 20:29
59. Philippe Bourget (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 20:29
60. Fynn Schooley () West Quebec Wheelers 20:41
61. Gabriel Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 20:41
62. Simon Cournoyer (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 20:41
63. Jonathan Cassivi (Can) Club cycliste Rimouski 26:03
64. Félix Belleville (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 26:37
65. Jakob Meloche (Can) Reynold Cycle 27:35
66. Nick Wammes (Can) Team Ontario 2 27:35

Final GC

Cadet Women
1. Laurie Jussaume* (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo 7:27:45
2. Ruby West* (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 10:38
3. Émilie Fortin* (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 11:09
4. Stéphanie Dumont* (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo 12:56
5. Hillary Lowry* (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 13:47
6. Charlotte Creswicke* (Can) Team Ontario CAF 14:32
7. Anya Malarski* (USA) NorthStar Development W 16:02
8. Julia Gibson* (Can) Team Ontario CAF 16:25
9. Ali Van Yzendoom* (Can) Team Ontario CAF 16:36
10. Nia Byway* (Can) Team Ontario CAF 16:36
11. Marie-Philippe Paquet* (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 20:49
12. Ann-Pascale Ouellet* (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo 25:52
13. Naomi Desousa* (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 31:19
14. Alijah Beatty* (USA) NorthStar Development W 36:34
15. Amy Bell* (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAF 43:17
16. Kennedy Adams* (USA) NorthStar Development W 58:43
17. Lauriane Genest* (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 1:14:22
18. Charlotte Tousignant* (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 1:33:32
19. Camille St-Pierre* (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #2 1:38:04
20. Sarah-Maude Michel* (Can) Club cycliste Québec Hype F 1:46:32

Junior Women
1. Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 7:20:34
2. Madeleine Boutet (USA) Team Ontario JRF 6
3. Emma White (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 7
4. Catherine Ouellette (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1 23
5. Laurel Rathbun (USA) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 25
6. Laurence Dumais (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 34
7. Ashlyn Woods (USA) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK 43
8. Emma Swartz (USA) Borah Development 1:08
9. Sara Elizabeth Poidevin (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1 2:22
10. Sarah Mason (Can) Team Ontario JRF 5:23
11. Gillian Ellsay (Can) Cycling BC 7:04
12. Marie-Pierre Nadon (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express JRF 7:14
13. Olivia Baril (Can) Iamgold -Specialized 8:29
14. Aliya Traficante (USA) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK 8:45
15. Katherine Maine (Can) Team Ontario JRF 14:10
16. Audrey Anne Dufresne (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1 18:50
17. Melyssa Fortin (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 19:49
18. Rachel Blair (Can) Team Ontario JRF 20:26
19. Rachel Dobrozsi (USA) Borah Development 23:55
20. Katherine Santos (USA) Borah Development 25:56
21. Marie-Pier Simard Ste-Marie (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 27:52
22. Marie-France Thivierge (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 1 31:12
23. Mackenzie Green (USA) Borah Development 32:08
24. Anna-Mai Talman (Can) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 39:05
25. Sandrine Brière-Dulude (Can) Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom 43:43
26. Élise Piedadue (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-TREK 54:09
27. Kia Van Der Vliet (Can) Cycling BC 54:22
28. Holly Simonson (Can) Cycling BC 1:01:44
29. Léa Tardif (Can) Tour Composite W 1:07:19
30. Lucy Timmings (Nzl) André Cycle Kaycan RDS 2 1:24:36
31. Laurence Beaumier (Can) Iamgold -Specialized 1:38:25

Cadet Men
1. Garrett Marking (USA) Team Manitoba 6:38:20
2. Oliver Evans (Can) Team Manitoba 1:30
3. Spencer Petrov (USA) NorthStar Development M 1:36
4. Christopher Welch (USA) KMS Cycling 2:20
5. Michael Owens (USA) KMS Cycling 2:26
6. Simon Jones (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team 2:29
7. Ian Garrison (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team 3:16
8. Rune Scheafer (Can) Team Ontario 1 3:18
9. Micah Milne (USA) Hincapie Sportswear Composite Team 3:18
10. Jordann Jones (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH 3:23
11. Thierry Kirouac-Marcassa (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH 3:24
12. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos 3:36
13. Josh Shenker (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH 3:39
14. Jake Allaire (Can) Newmarket Eagles 3:39
15. Graydon Staples (Can) Team Ontario 1 3:42
16. Nicholas Mckey (USA) NorthStar Development M 3:47
17. Olivier Hamel (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos 3:54
18. David Walls (USA) Team Manitoba 3:54
19. Francis Barriault (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 5:27
20. Mathieu Tremblay (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 5:39
21. Fergus Horrobin (Can) Reynold Cycle 5:42
22. Philippe St-Laurent (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 6:46
23. Logan Zueger (USA) NorthStar Development M 7:10
24. Noah Barrow (USA) KMS Cycling 7:27
25. Brady Lee (Can) Team Ontario 1 9:31
26. Kevin Goguen (USA) KMS Cycling 9:51
27. Tristan Guillemette (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 10:17
28. Léon Desgagnés (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 12:06
29. Ian Currie (Can) Team Ontario 2 12:07
30. Félix Boutin (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos 12:09
31. Thomas Lajoie (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 12:18
32. Simon Ouellette (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 12:26
33. Guillaume Davidson (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 13:23
34. Francis Fortin (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 15:14
35. James Grant (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 18:15
36. Guillaume Tousignant (Can) Club Cycliste d’Amos 18:36
37. Lucas Taylor (Can) Team Ontario 1 18:44
38. Francois Girard (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 19:32
39. Griffin Schwartz (Can) Équipe Vélo Mauricie 20:36
40. Alexis Gagné (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 22:14
41. Robert Starrs (Can) Newmarket Eagles 22:54
42. Stephen Sodergren (USA) NorthStar Development M 23:09
43. Édouard Beaudoin (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 25:04
44. Félix-Antoine Trudel (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 26:00
45. Alex Briand (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 26:09
46. Edouard Bourassa (Can) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 26:17
47. Jeremy Cockerton (Can) Newmarket Eagles 26:20
48. Félix Pelletier (Can) Hype Espoirs H 26:38
49. Simon Cournoyer (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 26:39
50. Edward Laroche (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 26:55
51. Gabriel Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-1 29:38
52. John Stuart (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 32:22
53. Charles Buisson (Can) Hype Espoirs H 33:19
54. Zach Peddle (Can) Team Ontario 2 35:35
55. Julien Cassou (Can) Espoirs Laval – Primeau Vélo #1 35:47
56. Josh Smith (Can) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express CAH 39:29
57. Jacob Adams (Can) Newmarket Eagles 39:40
58. Fynn Schooley (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 42:33
59. Abraham Latorre (USA) Équipe cycliste Lévis Subaru 42:56
60. Mark Grant (Can) West Quebec Wheelers 44:07
61. Félix Belleville (Can) CCB-Ultime vélo-2 45:53
62. Philippe Bourget (Can) Équipe Subway – Sigma Assurance 49:56
63. Jonathan Cassivi (Can) Club cycliste Rimouski 50:20
64. Adam Wolfe (Can) Vélo Club Métropolitain 1:07:48
65. Jakob Meloche (Can) Reynold Cycle 1:21:48
66. Nick Wammes (Can) Team Ontario 2 1:34:31





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.