Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Kittel Wins Stage 10 and Eclipses Zabel for Most German Stage Victories at Tour de France

by pedalmag.com

July 11, 2017 (Bergerac, FRA) – Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors became the winningest German rider at the Tour earning his fourth victory at this year’s race and 13th career win taking Stage 10 from Perigueux to Bergerac, 178 km.

Kittel eclipsed the record held by compatriot Erik Zabel with 12 stage victories. Fellow German John Degenkolb (Trek-Segafredo) was second while Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo was third. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky holds on to the yellow jersey with Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team his closest rival at 18s and Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale at 51s in third

Results

1. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 4:01:00
2. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
3. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
4. RŸdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
5. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
6. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
7. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
8. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
9. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
11. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie
12. Andr_ Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
13. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
14. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
15. Jasha SŸtterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
16. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
17. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
18. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
19. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
20. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
21. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
22. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
23. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
24. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
25. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors
26. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
27. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
28. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
29. Stefan KŸng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
30. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
31. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
32. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
33. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
34. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky
35. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
36. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
37. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
38. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
39. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
40. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
41. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
42. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
43. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
44. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
45. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
46. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
47. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky
48. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
49. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
50. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
51. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
52. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
53. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
54. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
55. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
56. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
57. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
58. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
59. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
60. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
61. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
62. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
63. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
64. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
65. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
66. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
67. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
68. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
69. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
70. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
71. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
72. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott
73. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
75. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
76. Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team
77. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
78. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
79. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
80. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
81. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
82. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
83. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
84. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
85. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
86. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
87. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott
88. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
89. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
90. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
91. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
92. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
93. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
94. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
95. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
96. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
97. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
98. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
99. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
100. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
101. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
102. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
103. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
104. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
105. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
107. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
108. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
109. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
110. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
111. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
112. Michael Sch_r (Sui) BMC Racing Team
113. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
114. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
115. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
117. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
118. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
119. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
120. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
121. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
122. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
123. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
124. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
125. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
126. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
127. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
128. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
129. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
130. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
131. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
132. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
133. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
134. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
135. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
136. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
137. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
138. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data
139. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:00:37
140. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:00:41
141. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
142. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
143. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:00:51
144. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
145. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
146. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
147. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
148. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
149. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
150. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
151. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
152. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data
153. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
154. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
155. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
156. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
157. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
158. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:00:58
159. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 0:01:02
160. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
161. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
162. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
163. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:23
164. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
165. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:01:25
166. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
167. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
168. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
169. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:01:27
170. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
171. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:01:36
172. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
173. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:02:01
174. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:02:17
175. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:34
176. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
177. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
178. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
179. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro
180. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:03:11
DNS Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe

GC after Stage 10

1. Christopher Froome (Gbr) Team Sky 42:27:28
2. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:18
3. Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:51
4. Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac 0:00:55
5. Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:37
6. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 0:01:44
7. Simon Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott 0:02:02
8. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:02:13
9. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 0:03:06
10. George Bennett (Nzl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:03:53
11. Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 0:05:00
12. Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 0:05:15
13. Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:30
14. Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 0:06:18
15. Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:06:55
16. Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:06:58
17. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:56
18. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:08:46
19. Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 0:10:34
20. Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:11:43
21. Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:14:11
22. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:15:23
23. Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:18:44
24. Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:02
25. Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 0:21:06
26. Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:21:59
27. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:22:55
28. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 0:23:05
29. Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:25:44
30. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:26:10
31. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:29:14
32. Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:29:28
33. Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:30:36
34. Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:31:50
35. Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 0:32:03
36. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:33:58
37. Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:34:00
38. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 0:34:50
39. Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:35:42
40. Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 0:36:30
41. Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:36:38
42. Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:36:52
43. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:40
44. Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38:34
45. Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:39:28
46. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:39:39
47. Luis Angel Mate (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:41:18
48. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 0:42:04
49. Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:42:50
50. Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 0:43:22
51. Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:43:30
52. Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:43:31
53. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:43:39
54. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:43:55
55. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:44:24
56. Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 0:46:39
57. Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 0:47:32
58. Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:48:04
59. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:49:19
60. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:49:37
61. Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 0:50:19
62. Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:50:22
63. Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:50:44
64. Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:51:01
65. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 0:52:02
66. Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 0:52:04
67. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:52:18
68. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:52:28
69. Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:54:19
70. Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:54:26
71. Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 0:55:44
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:57:07
73. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:57:18
74. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 0:57:24
75. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:57:42
76. Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:57:45
77. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:58:27
78. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:58:31
79. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:58:40
80. Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:59:05
81. Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 0:59:13
82. Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 0:59:38
83. Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:00:15
84. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:00:38
85. Patrick Bevin (Nzl) Cannondale-Drapac
86. Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:01:13
87. Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:01:31
88. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:01:37
89. Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:02:23
90. Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:02:30
91. Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 1:02:55
92. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:02:56
93. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:03:37
94. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:04:27
95. Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04:50
96. Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:04:57
97. Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:05:27
98. Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:05:37
99. Stefan KŸng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:05:56
100. Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:06:42
101. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:07:19
102. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:07:34
103. Scott Thwaites (Gbr) Dimension Data 1:07:42
104. Michael Sch_r (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:09:03
105. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:09:15
107. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 1:09:23
108. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:09:28
109. Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:09:57
110. Andrey Amador (Crc) Movistar Team 1:10:42
111. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:12:03
112. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 1:12:16
113. Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:12:38
114. Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:12:52
115. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 1:12:54
116. Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:13:00
117. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:13:17
118. Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:13:42
119. Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:13:43
120. Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:14:22
121. Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 1:14:33
122. John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 1:14:41
123. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:14:43
124. Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:14:49
125. Dion Smith (Nzl) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:14:55
126. Jack Bauer (Nzl) Quick-Step Floors 1:15:23
127. Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:16:02
128. Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:16:21
129. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 1:17:23
130. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:17:35
131. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:18:16
132. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 1:18:38
133. Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates 1:18:45
134. Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:19:32
135. Jasha SŸtterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 1:20:22
136. Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:20:41
137. Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:20:42
138. Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:21:07
139. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 1:21:09
140. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 1:21:22
141. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:22:19
142. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:23:34
143. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:24:19
144. Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:24:25
145. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:24:26
146. Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:24:38
147. Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:24:57
148. Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 1:25:56
149. Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 1:25:59
150. Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:26:57
151. Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 1:27:32
152. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:27:57
153. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:28:20
154. Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:28:29
155. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 1:29:10
156. Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:29:21
157. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 1:29:45
158. Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 1:29:51
159. Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:30:14
160. Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:30:54
161. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 1:30:55
162. Andr_ Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:30:58
163. Daniel Mclay (Gbr) Team Fortuneo – Oscaro 1:31:04
164. Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 1:31:07
165. Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:31:48
166. Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:32:24
167. Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:33:35
168. Stephen Cummings (Gbr) Dimension Data 1:35:03
169. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 1:35:33
170. Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:35:53
171. Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:36:32
172. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:38:22
173. Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:39:16
174. Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 1:40:29
175. Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 1:40:51
176. Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 1:41:10
177. RŸdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:41:43
178. Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:52:20
179. Luke Rowe (Gbr) Team Sky 1:56:00
180. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 1:56:55





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.