Featured Stories

Joe Martin Stage Race Women/Men’s Stage 4 Full Results, Final GC – Canada’s Kirchmann 4th and Ray 6th Overall

by pedalmag.com

W Final Podium 2015-04-26 at 6.25.54 PMApril 26, 2015 (Fayetteville, Arkansas) – Canada’s Leah Kirchmann (Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) placed 4th overall as the Joe Martin Stage Race wrapped up with final 50-min women’s Stage 4 Criterium won by Scotti Wilborne (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team. Kirchmann was 5th on the final stage and Tara Whitten (Can) The Cyclery-Opus was 10th ending up 8th overall.

Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis – Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home took the final men’s Crit with Canada’s Alexander Ray (Silber Pro Cycling) just off the podium in 4th followed by Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies in 6th. John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team claimed the overall GC victory over Gregory Brenes (Crc)  Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home in second with Robinson Chalapud (Col) Orgullo Antioqueno in 3rd. Ray finished 6th overall followed by Cataford in 11th and Boivin in 19th.

Results

Women
1. Scotti Wilborne (USA) Unitedhealthcare 0:50:44
2. Ruth Winder (USA) Unitedhealthcare
3. Coryn Rivera (USA) Unitedhealthcare 0:13
4. Alexis Ryan (USA) Unitedhealthcare
5. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:15
6. Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-SVB
7. Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
8. Mandy Heintz (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
9. Diana Carolina Penuela (Col) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 0:18
10. Tara Whitten (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
11. Rushlee Buchanan (Nzl) Unitedhealthcare
12. Amy Charity (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13. Amber Neben (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
14. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
15. Linda Villumsen (Nzl) Unitedhealthcare
16. Liza Rachetto (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:23
17. Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
18. Erica Zaveta (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
19. Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 0:26
20. Laura Brown (Can) Unitedhealthcare 0:34
21. Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:41
22. Maura Kinsella (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
23. Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
24. Nina Laughlin (USA) Painpathways 0:46
25. Joanne Kiesanowski (Nzl) Team Tibco-SVB 0:48
26. Olivia Dillon (Irl) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:51
27. Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco-SVB 0:58
28. Joanne Hogan (Aus) Team Tibco-SVB 1:12
29. Sara Headley (USA) Team Tibco-SVB 1:35
30. Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 2:35
31. Kathryn Hunter (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
32. Serika Mitchell Guluma (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
33. Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis 2:38
34. Lenore Pipes (Gua) Painpathways
35. Claudia Veronica Balderas (Mex) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
36. Katie Donovan (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 2:41
37. Lindsay Fox (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
38. Patricia Schwager (Sui) Team Tibco-SVB
39. Beth Ann Orton (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good
40. Alison Tetrick (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
41. Emily Collins (Nzl) Team Tibco-SVB 2:47
42. Shoshauna Routley (Can) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 3:37
43. Meghan Korol (USA) Painpathways
44. Whitney Schultz (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
45. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
46. Ashlyn Woods (USA) Painpathways
47. Jessica Prinner (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking
48. Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
49. Flora Yan (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 3:54
50. Kelly Catlin (USA) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
51. Morgan Brown (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 4:14
52. Irena Ossola (Ita) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
53. Andrea Thomas (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
54. Janicke Gunvaldsen (Nor) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
55. Annie Usher (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
56. Ana Milena Fagua (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
57. Katherine Shields (USA) Painpathways
58. Alicia Allen-Buerger (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing 5:04
59. Sierra Siebenlist (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
60. Daphne Karagianis (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
61. Carrie Cartmill (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
62. Valeria Romina Pintos (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
63. Alexandra Burton (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
64. Yenny Lorena Colmnares (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones
65. Korina Huizar (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 5:38
66. Tess Senty (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
67. Emily Flynn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
68. Talia Ayelen Aguirre (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
69. Genevieve Krahn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
70. Antonella Lilia Leonardi (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
71. Megan Gray (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Cari Higgins (USA) Unitedhealthcare
DNF Anika Todd (Can) Team Tibco-SVB
DNF Michelle Khare (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental
DNF Christy Keely (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing
DNF Lucianne Conklin (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt
DNF Anina Blankenship (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching
DNF Debora Noelia Haedo (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis
DNF Karla Gendler (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
DNF Stacy Westbrook (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Claudia Patricia Buitrago (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones

Men
1. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:23:01
2. Ty Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing
3. John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
4. Alexander Ray (Nzl) Silber Pro Cycling 0:03
5. Dion Smith (Nzl) Hincapie Racing
6. Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
7. Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U23 0:06
8. Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing
9. Robinson Chalapud (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
10. Sebastian Tamayo (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
11. Gregory Brenes (Crc) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
12. Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
13. Diego Sandoval (Mex) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
14. Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
15. Robert Sweeting (USA) Team SmartStop
16. Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling
17. Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:10
18. Juan David Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
19. Carlos Alzate (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:12
20. Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
21. Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop
22. Cortlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling
23. Chris Winn (Aus) GS CIAO Cycling
24. Cristian Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
25. Tim Rugg (USA) Lupus Racing Team
26. Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
27. Taylor Sheldon (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
28. Josh Yeaton (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
29. Kennett Peterson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
30. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
31. Emerson Oronte (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
32. Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
33. Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
34. Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team
35. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
36. Michael Sheehan (USA) Elbowz Racing
37. Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
38. Efren Ortega (USA) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
39. Michael Burleigh (USA) GS CIAO Cycling 0:21
40. Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Cycling Team
41. Colin Strickland (USA) Elbowz Racing
42. Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
43. Dan Gardner (USA) Astellas Cycling
44. Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing
45. Garrett M McLeod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
46. Kevin Girkins (USA) Elbowz Racing
47. Mac Brennan (USA) Hincapie Racing
48. Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Racing
49. Oscar Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
50. Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
51. Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
52. David Winston (USA) Lupus Racing Team
53. Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Cycling Team 0:28
54. Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
55. Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
56. Curtis White (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
57. Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Astellas Cycling
58. Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
59. Luis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
60. Bradley Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:40
61. Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
62. Benjamin Jacques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
63. Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing 0:43
64. Owen Shott (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:50
65. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:52
66. Steven Perezluha (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
67. David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U23
68. Connor Brown (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
69. Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:06
70. Grant Koontz (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 1:08
71. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
72. Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop 1:10
73. Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
74. Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:18
75. David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
76. Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling 1:40
77. Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:41
78. Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 1:44
79. Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 1:57
80. Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 2:08
81. Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes
82. Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:12
83. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:18
84. Rolly Weaver (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
85. Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:26
86. Felix Cote Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:56
87. Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 3:06
88. Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 3:12
89. Isaac Bolivar (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 3:20
90. Isaac Howe (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 3:30
91. Justin Stanley (USA) Elbowz Racing 3:32
92. Charlie Hough (USA) Hincapie Racing 3:34
93. Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U23 3:38
94. Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:49
95. Cory Williams (USA) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 3:58
96. Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Cycling Team 4:23
97. Kristopher Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop 6:24
98. Josh Johnson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 8:19
99. Gregory Capelle (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
100. Dan Lam (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 9:15
101. Fredd Matute (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:10:24
102. Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development
103. Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling 0:11:53
OTL Daragh Campbell (USA) Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNS Orlando Garibay (Mex) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNS Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNS Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling
DNF Carson Miller (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
DNF Zachary Bell (Can) Team SmartStop
DNF Shane Kline (USA) Team SmartStop
DNF Tom Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Andres Diaz (Col) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hunter Grove (USA) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ricky Morales-Ortiz (USA) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF Agustin Franco Font (Pur) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes
DNF Drew Christopher (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes
DNF Demis Aleman (Arg) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes
DNF Andres Alzate Escoba (Col) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes
DNF Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Austin Vincent (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Meacham (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Gravois (USA) Lupus Racing Team
DNF Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Macdonald (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF George Simpson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling
DNF Stefan Rothe (Ger) Elbowz Racing
DNF Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
DNF Corey Davis (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Anthony Canevari (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
DNF Brais Dacal (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk Development

Final GC

Women
1. Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-SVB 5:56:01
2. Scotti Wilborne (USA) Unitedhealthcare 0:13
3. Amber Neben (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:16
4. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:22
5. Ruth Winder (USA) Unitedhealthcare 0:24
6. Coryn Rivera (USA) Unitedhealthcare
7. Linda Villumsen (Nzl) Unitedhealthcare 0:26
8. Tara Whitten (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 0:37
9. Rushlee Buchanan (Nzl) Unitedhealthcare 0:54
10. Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:57
11. Amy Charity (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
12. Laura Brown (Can) Unitedhealthcare 0:59
13. Mandy Heintz (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing 1:15
14. Diana Carolina Penuela (Col) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 1:17
15. Alexis Ryan (USA) Unitedhealthcare 1:18
16. Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:21
17. Nina Laughlin (USA) Painpathways 1:47
18. Liza Rachetto (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 1:49
19. Joanne Kiesanowski (Nzl) Team Tibco-SVB 2:08
20. Mia Manganello (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:23
21. Olivia Dillon (Irl) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 2:24
22. Annie Ewart (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:25
23. Maura Kinsella (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:49
24. Serika Mitchell Guluma (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones 3:18
25. Joanne Hogan (Aus) Team Tibco-SVB 3:25
26. Kathryn Hunter (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:37
27. Sara Headley (USA) Team Tibco-SVB
28. Katie Donovan (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 3:48
29. Alison Tetrick (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:54
30. Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 3:56
31. Claudia Veronica Balderas (Mex) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 4:06
32. Lenore Pipes (Gua) Painpathways 4:34
33. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 4:54
34. Kelly Catlin (USA) Boyaca Raza de Campeones 5:17
35. Yenny Lorena Colmnares (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones 5:50
36. Whitney Schultz (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 6:03
37. Beth Ann Orton (USA) Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 6:36
38. Ellen Watters (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 7:11
39. Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis 7:23
40. Annie Usher (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio 8:11
41. Shoshauna Routley (Can) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 8:17
42. Andrea Thomas (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 8:50
43. Ana Milena Fagua (Col) Boyaca Raza de Campeones 0:10:30
44. Erica Zaveta (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:16:05
45. Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt 0:16:23
46. Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco-SVB 0:17:39
47. Jessica Prinner (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 0:17:43
48. Patricia Schwager (Sui) Team Tibco-SVB 0:18:04
49. Emily Collins (Nzl) Team Tibco-SVB 0:18:39
50. Janicke Gunvaldsen (Nor) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 0:19:47
51. Flora Yan (USA) Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 0:19:51
52. Ashlyn Woods (USA) Painpathways 0:20:25
53. Meghan Korol (USA) Painpathways 0:20:34
54. Starla Teddergreen (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:21:03
55. Carrie Cartmill (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 0:21:05
56. Katherine Shields (USA) Painpathways 0:21:24
57. Morgan Brown (USA) Colavita-Biacnhi p/b Fine Cooking 0:21:31
58. Alicia Allen-Buerger (USA) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:21:47
59. Daphne Karagianis (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching 0:21:48
60. Valeria Romina Pintos (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis 0:22:32
61. Antonella Lilia Leonardi (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis 0:22:42
62. Tess Senty (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt 0:23:08
63. Lindsay Fox (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio 0:28:17
64. Irena Ossola (Ita) Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing 0:30:47
65. Sierra Siebenlist (USA) Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching 0:30:53
66. Genevieve Krahn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus 0:31:03
67. Emily Flynn (Can) The Cyclery-Opus
68. Megan Gray (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio 0:31:33
69. Talia Ayelen Aguirre (Arg) Xirayas de San Luis 0:32:25
70. Korina Huizar (USA) BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental 0:39:49
71. Alexandra Burton (USA) Portland Bicycle Studio 0:41:30

Men
1. John Murphy (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 9:42:41
2. Gregory Brenes (Crc) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:06
3. Robinson Chalapud (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:07
4. Dion Smith (Nzl) Hincapie Racing 0:08
5. Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U23 0:12
6. Alexander Ray (Nzl) Silber Pro Cycling 0:15
7. Sebastian Tamayo (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:22
8. Ty Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing
9. Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 0:28
10. Cristian Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:29
11. Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:31
12. Tim Rugg (USA) Lupus Racing Team
13. Juan David Montoya (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:33
14. Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:34
15. Emerson Oronte (USA) GS CIAO Cycling 0:37
16. Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling
17. Mauricio Ortega (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño 0:38
18. Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:39
19. Guillaume Boivin (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:41
20. Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing 0:42
21. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 0:43
22. Joseph Lewis (Aus) Hincapie Racing 0:46
23. Robert Sweeting (USA) Team SmartStop 0:49
24. Oscar Sanchez (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
25. Chris Winn (Aus) GS CIAO Cycling 0:50
26. Rafael Montiel (Col) Orgullo Antioqueño
27. Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 0:53
28. Taylor Sheldon (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 0:55
29. Jordan Cheyne (Can) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:56
30. Kevin Girkins (USA) Elbowz Racing 0:58
31. Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:59
32. Garrett M McLeod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:01
33. Michael Burleigh (USA) GS CIAO Cycling 1:04
34. Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
35. Eric Marcotte (USA) Team SmartStop
36. Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
37. Michael Sheehan (USA) Elbowz Racing 1:12
38. Benjamin Jacques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:13
39. David Winston (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:16
40. Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
41. Josh Yeaton (USA) GS CIAO Cycling 1:18
42. Carlos Alzate (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:21
43. Cortlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling 1:25
44. Colin Strickland (USA) Elbowz Racing 1:26
45. Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing
46. Luis Amaran (Cub) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 1:28
47. Scott Zwizanski (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:32
48. Brecht Dhaene (Bel) Astellas Cycling
49. Diego Sandoval (Mex) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:49
50. Owen Shott (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:50
51. Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Cycling Team 1:51
52. Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:53
53. Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing 1:54
54. Connor Brown (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 2:03
55. Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:04
56. Travis Livermon (USA) Team SmartStop
57. Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:17
58. Efren Ortega (USA) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 2:20
59. David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U23 2:22
60. Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 2:29
61. Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling 2:32
62. Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 2:57
63. Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Cycling Team 3:02
64. Bradley White (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 3:17
65. Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 3:48
66. Charlie Hough (USA) Hincapie Racing 4:19
67. Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 4:32
68. Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 5:19
69. Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 5:24
70. Daniel Summerhill (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 6:42
71. David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home 7:24
72. Isaac Bolivar (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 7:39
73. Steven Perezluha (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 9:21
74. Curtis White (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:11:29
75. Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 0:11:34
76. Dan Gardner (USA) Astellas Cycling 0:11:41
77. Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 0:11:47
78. Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:11:52
79. Mac Brennan (USA) Hincapie Racing 0:11:55
80. Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Cycling Team 0:12:14
81. Grant Koontz (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 0:12:26
82. Felix Cote Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:12:50
83. Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:13:06
84. Rolly Weaver (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:13:43
85. Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 0:13:46
86. Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:13:50
87. Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:13:58
88. Bradley Huff (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:14:13
89. Isaac Howe (USA) Champion System-Stan’s NoTubes 0:14:58
90. Justin Stanley (USA) Elbowz Racing 0:15:11
91. Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Cycling Team 0:15:35
92. Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U23 0:15:54
93. Eric Young (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:18:51
94. Gregory Capelle (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:2 9
95. Kristopher Dahl (Can) Team SmartStop 0:20:26
96. Fredd Matute (USA) Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:21:57
97. Kennett Peterson (USA) GS CIAO Cycling 0:24:28
98. Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:24:44
99. Cory Williams (USA) Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:26:53
100. Dan Lam (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 0:28:17
101. Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling 0:31:47
102. Josh Johnson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 0:34:28

 





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.