Featured Stories

Joe Martin Stage Race Stage 3 Full Results – Lambert-Lemy 6th, Testroete 8th

by pedalmag.com

May 8, 2010 (Fayetteville, Arkansas) – Canada’s Simon Lambert-Lemay (SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy) was 6th and Andrew Pinfold (UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxi) placed 7th at the men’s 148km Stage 3 road race won by Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) on Saturday.

Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team) won her second consecutive stage taking the women’s 111km race over Laura Van Gilder (Treads.com/DFT) in second and Erica Allar (Team Vera Bradley Foundation) in 3rd. Alison Testroete (Team Vera Bradley Foundation) was the top Canuck in 8th.

Results

Women

1. Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 3:09:21
2. Laura Van Gilder (USA) Treads.com/DFT
3. Erica Allar (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
4. Meredith Miller (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
5. Kat Carr (USA) Treads.com/DFT
6. Monica Lorena Mendez (Col) Indercas Columbia
7. Shontell Gauthier (USA) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
8. Alison Testroete (Can) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
9. Lauren Robertson (USA)
10. Amy Mcguire (USA) Wheelworks Racing
11. Amity Elliot (USA) Team Kenda
12. Heather Logan-Sprenger (Can) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
13. Kristin Wentworth (USA) Team Kenda
14. Anne Samplonius (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears
15. Silke Wunderwald (USA) Team Kenda
16. Nichole Wangsgard (USA) Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh
17. Veronique Labonte (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears
18. Heather Kay (Can) United Cycle

19. Amanda Miller (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
20. Alison Powers (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
21. Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
22. Susannah Gordon (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
23. Anna Mcloon (USA) Team Kenda
24. Alexandra Carle (USA) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
25. Catherine Walberg (USA) Team Kenda
26. Tayler Wiles (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
27. Bri Kovac (USA) Alderfer Bergen
28. Annajean Dallaire (USA) Alderfer Bergen
29. Melissa Ross (USA) Team Kenda
30. Lindsay Myers (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
31. Jill Kislia (USA) Team Kenda
32. Rushlee Buchanan (Nzl) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
33. Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Veloforma
34. Robin Farina (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
35. Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
36. Alison Starnes (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
37. Anna Sanders (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita
38. Patricia Schwager (USA)
39. Amy Dombroski (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
40. Devon Haskell (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
41. Angela McClure (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
42. Lauren Hall (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
43. Andrea Graus (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
44. Alisha Welsh (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12
45. Kristen Lasasso (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
46. Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
47. Jasmine Hurikino (USA) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
48. Nury Dudfay Torres (Col) Indercas Columbia
49. Erinne Willock (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
50. Liza Rachetto (USA) Treads.com/DFT
51. Kristin Sanders (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
52. Megan Hottman (USA) Treads.com/DFT
53. Krystal Jeffs (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears
54. Mitzie Goldman (USA) Team Kenda 8:38
55. Katharina Weber (USA) Alderfer Bergen
56. Priscilla Cazer (USA) Tulsa Tough
57. Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO/To the Top
58. Lisa Renee Tumminello (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 9:22
59. Lauren Hecht (USA) Webcor Alto Velo 0:18:23
60. Moriah Macgregor (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears
61. Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades (USA) Bicycles of Tulsa
OTL Kristen Meshberg (USA) Flatlandia Cycling Team 0:33:05
DNF Kate Bates (Aus) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team

Men

1. Jonathon Cantwell (Aus) Fly V Australia 3:22:03
2. Daniel Holloway (USA) Bissell
3. Aldo Ilesic (USA) Team Type 1
4. Luca Damiani (Ita) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
5. Jacob Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
6. Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy
7. Andrew Pinfold (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis

8. Nick Walker (Aus) Team Holowesko Partners
9. Eric Schildge (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
10. Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1
11. Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
12. Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
13. Jerome Townsend (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
14. Kyle Wamsley (USA) Bissell
15. Jim Stemper (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
16. Adam Myerson (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
17. Walker Savidge (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
18. Mike Northey (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
19. Travis McCabe (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse
20. John Eisinger (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt
21. Brian Cornelius (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse
22. Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
23. Thom Coupe (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
24. Noah Singer (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
25. Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
26. Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia
27. Corey Carlson (USA) ReCycling p/b Ascension
28. Matthew Rice (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
29. David Guttenplan (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
30. Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Fly V Australia
31. Sean Passage (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
32. Mike Sherer (USA) US NUVO Cultural Trail
33. Patrick Bevin (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
34. Adam Carr (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
35. Eric Barlevav (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
36. Joey Rosskopf (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
37. Andres Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
38. Ryan Knapp (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
39. Wade Wolfenbarger (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
40. Diego Garavito (Col) AeroCat Cycling Team
41. Juan Pablo Dotti (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
42. Benjamin Day (Aus) Fly V Australia
43. Thomas Burke (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt
44. Quinn Keogh (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
45. Taylor Sheldon (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
46. Sam Johnson (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
47. Justin Lindine (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
48. Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell
49. Eric Boily (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy
50. Peter Latham (Nzl) Bissell
51. Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
52. David Kemp (Aus) Fly V Australia
53. Soren Peterson (Den) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
54. Andrew Talansky (USA) California Giant Berry Farms
55. Kevin Nicol (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF
56. Bryan Mcvey (USA) ReCycling p/b Ascension
57. Osvaldo Olmos (USA) California Giant Berry Farms
58. Bill Stolte (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores
59. Alex Hagman (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
60. Emile Abraham (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
61. Matthew Cooke (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
62. Francois Parisien (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy
63. Ronald Strange (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF
64. Kennett Peterson (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
65. Jason Allen (Nzl) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
66. Jason Donald (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
67. Christopher Monteleone (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
68. Alejandro Borrajo (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
69. Alexey Schmidt (Rus) Team Type 1
70. Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
71. Heath Blackgrove (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF
72. Nicholas Coil (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores
73. Spencer Gaddy (USA) Myogenesis.com
74. Cameron Cogburn (USA) CCB Wheelworks
75. James Driscill (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
76. Ivan Dominguez (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
77. Erik Hamilton (USA) US NUVO Cultural Trail
78. Alan Antonuk (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt
79. Corey Collier (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
80. Oscar Clark (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
81. Mark Hekman (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
82. Lang Reynolds (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
83. Mark Batty (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy
84. Kolt Bates (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
85. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell
86. Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1
87. Robert Britton (Can) Bissell
88. David Boily (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy

89. Paul Mach (USA) Bissell
90. Jeremy Vennell (Nzl) Bissell
91. Mat Stephens (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
92. Patrick Mccarty (USA) Richardson Bike Mart
93. Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
94. Mike Creed (USA) Team Type 1
95. David Sojo Diego (USA) Richardson Bike Mart
96. Roman Vanuden (Nzl) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
97. Thomas Rabou (USA) Team Type 1
98. Troy Wells (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
99. Phil Elsasser (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
100. Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
101. Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
102. William Goodfellow (Can) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
103. Colt Trant (USA) Richardson Bike Mart
104. Guido Palma (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
105. Brian Jensen (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores
106. Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
107. Daniel Campbell (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
108. Samuel Pickman (USA) California Giant Berry Farms
109. Luke Keough (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
110. James Mattis (USA) California Giant Berry Farms
111. Neil Coleman (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
112. Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
113. Ryan Roth (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy
114. Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1
115. Josh Dillon (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
116. Evan Hyde (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
117. Floyd Landis (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
118. Jonathan Clarke (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:20
119. Christopher Uberti (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
120. Andrew Barker (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
121. Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:43
122. Demis Aleman (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
123. Sean Sullivan (Aus) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF
124. Matthew Crane (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
125. Sidney Taberlay (Aus) California Giant Berry Farms 4:09
126. Emilio Asconeguy (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
127. Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse 0:18:10
128. Tim Srenaski (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt 0:22:46
129. Will Hoffarth (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes 0:24:17
130. Winston David (USA) Myogenesis.com
DNF Jay Thompson (RSA) Fly V Australia
DNF Nick Keough (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
DNF Nick Waite (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
DNF Kris French (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
DNF Zacha Spinhirne-Martin (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
DNF Andrew Crater (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF Tiago Depaula (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
DNF Steve Weller (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Emerson Oronte (USA) CCB Wheelworks
DNF Kevin Wolfson (USA) CCB Wheelworks
DNF Logan Hutchings (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF
DNF Carlos Vargas (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF
DNF Chad Cagle (USA) Park Place Dealerships
DNF Mat Ankney (USA) Park Place Dealerships
DNF Josh Bartlett (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
DNF Ryan Good (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt
DNF Steve Tilford (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores

GC after Stage 3

Women

1 Alison Powers (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation 6:14:20
2. Katheryn Curi Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 0:04
3. Alison Starnes (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 0:15
4. Meredith Miller (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 0:30
5. Anne Samplonius (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears 0:31
6. Amanda Miller (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 0:33
7. Rushlee Buchanan (Nzl) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 0:34
8. Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 0:36
9. Robin Farina (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation 0:37
10. Alisha Welsh (USA) Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12 0:39
11. Kristin Sanders (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation 0:44
12. Anna Mcloon (USA) Team Kenda 0:45
13. Lauren Robertson (USA) 0:47
14. Devon Haskell (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 0:48
15. Patricia Schwager (USA) 0:51
16. Susannah Gordon (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 0:52
17. Andrea Graus (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
18. Veronique Labonte (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears 1:01
19. Megan Guarnier (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 1:02
20. Heather Logan-Sprenger (Can) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 1:04
21. Alison Testroete (Can) Team Vera Bradley Foundation 1:07

22. Tayler Wiles (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 1:15
23. Alexandra Carle (USA) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 1:16
24. Nichole Wangsgard (USA) Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh 1:20
25. Alexis Rhodes (Aus) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
26. Amity Elliot (USA) Team Kenda 1:24
27. Amy Dombroski (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
28. Annajean Dallaire (USA) Alderfer Bergen 1:26
29. Silke Wunderwald (USA) Team Kenda
30. Anna Sanders (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 1:29
31. Christina Gokey-Smith (USA) Veloforma 1:30
32. Erinne Willock (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team
33. Megan Hottman (USA) Treads.com/DFT 1:34
34. Laura Van Gilder (USA) Treads.com/DFT 1:45
35. Jasmine Hurikino (USA) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 1:48
36. Melissa Ross (USA) Team Kenda 1:51
37. Bri Kovac (USA) Alderfer Bergen 1:53
38. Angela McClure (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 2:08
39. Nury Dudfay Torres (Col) Indercas Columbia
40. Kristin Wentworth (USA) Team Kenda 2:11
41. Erica Allar (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation
42. Krystal Jeffs (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears 2:18
43. Lindsay Myers (USA) Webcor Builders Cycling Team 2:20
44. Lauren Hall (USA) Team Vera Bradley Foundation 2:23
45. Amy Mcguire (USA) Wheelworks Racing 2:27
46. Kristen Lasasso (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 2:34
47. Jill Kislia (USA) Team Kenda 2:36
48. Heather Kay (Can) United Cycle 2:44
49. Monica Lorena Mendez (Col) Indercas Columbia 2:47
50. Liza Rachetto (USA) Treads.com/DFT 2:51
51. Shontell Gauthier (USA) Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 2:53
52. Catherine Walberg (USA) Team Kenda 2:54
53. Kat Carr (USA) Treads.com/DFT 4:11
54. Samantha Schneider (USA) TIBCO/To the Top 0:10:20
55. Mitzie Goldman (USA) Team Kenda 0:10:44
56. Lisa Renee Tumminello (USA) Primal/Rocky Mountain Colavita 0:11:04
57. Priscilla Cazer (USA) Tulsa Tough 0:12:22
58. Katharina Weber (USA) Alderfer Bergen 0:12:54
59. Moriah Macgregor (Can) Team Nanoblur-Gears 0:21:19
60. Lauren Hecht (USA) Webcor Alto Velo 0:22:04
61. Jennifer Herrell-Rhoades (USA) Bicycles of Tulsa 0:35:32

Men

1. Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita 7:44:11
2. Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell 3
3. Jeremy Vennell (Nzl) Bissell 0:11
4. Benjamin Day (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:26
5. Jason Donald (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling 0:27
6. Francois Parisien (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy 0:31
7. Bernard Sulzberger (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:37
8. Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita 0:39
9. Eric Boily (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy
10. Mike Creed (USA) Team Type 1 0:44
11. Kyle Wamsley (USA) Bissell 0:45
12. Corey Collier (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
13. Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:48
14. James Driscill (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita 0:49
15. Peter Latham (Nzl) Bissell
16. Alejandro Borrajo (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita 0:52
17. Jonathion Cantwell (Aus) Fly V Australia 0:53
18. Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell 0:54
19. Matthew Cooke (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
20. Robert Britton (Can) Bissell 0:56
21. Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder 0:59
22. Alex Hagman (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling 1:00
23. Patrick Mccarty (USA) Richardson Bike Mart
24. Taylor Sheldon (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
25. Thomas Rabou (USA) Team Type 1 1:01
26. Floyd Landis (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
27. David Boily (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy 1:04
28. Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
29. David Kemp (Aus) Fly V Australia 1:07
30. Juan Pablo Dotti (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team 1:09
31. Andres Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
32. Patrick Bevin (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
33. Ryan Roth (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy 1:10
34. Matthew Rice (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling 1:12
35. Mike Northey (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
36. Oscar Clark (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
37. Soren Peterson (Den) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 1:15
38. Christopher Monteleone (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder 1:16
39. Sam Johnson (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 1:18
40. Andrew Talansky (USA) California Giant Berry Farms
41. Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1
42. Daniel Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:20
43. Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
44. Corey Carlson (USA) ReCycling p/b Ascension 1:21
45. Andrew Pinfold (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 1:23
46. Walker Savidge (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
47. Nick Walker (Aus) Team Holowesko Partners
48. Neil Coleman (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling 1:24
49. Roman Vanuden (Nzl) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
50. Kevin Nicol (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF 1:25
51. Jim Stemper (USA) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
52. Quinn Keogh (USA) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong 1:26
53. Brian Jensen (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores 1:27
54. James Mattis (USA) California Giant Berry Farms
55. Noah Singer (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
56. Kennett Peterson (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team
57. Evan Hyde (USA) OUCH Bahati Found Pro Cycling
58. Joey Rosskopf (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes 1:28
59. Nicholas Coil (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores 1:30
60. Luca Damiani (Ita) Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder 1:31
61. Cameron Cogburn (USA) CCB Wheelworks
62. Kenneth Hanson (USA) Team Type 1
63. John Eisinger (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt 1:32
64. Jonathan Clarke (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 1:33
65. Guido Palma (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita
66. Travis McCabe (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse 1:34
67. Thom Coupe (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1:35
68. Roman Kilun (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 1:36
69. Wade Wolfenbarger (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:37
70. Erik Hamilton (USA) US NUVO Cultural Trail
71. Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:39
72. Troy Wells (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:41
73. Christian Helmig (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 1:42
74. Phil Elsasser (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 1:43
75. Lang Reynolds (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 1:46
76. Alexey Schmidt (Rus) Team Type 1 1:47
77. Aldo Ilesic (USA) Team Type 1 1:48
78. Colt Trant (USA) Richardson Bike Mart 1:49
79. Diego Garavito (Col) AeroCat Cycling Team 1:51
80. William Goodfellow (Can) BikeReg.com/Cannondale
81. Spencer Gaddy (USA) Myogenesis.com 1:56
82. Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy 1:59
83. Ryan Knapp (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:00
84. Thomas Burke (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt 2:01
85. Daniel Campbell (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:03
86. Justin Lindine (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale 2:04
87. Sean Passage (USA) Hagens Berman LLP Cycling Team 2:06
88. Andrew Barker (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
89. Sean Sullivan (Aus) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF 2:09
90. Jacob Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 2:10
91. Mark Hekman (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes 2:12
92. Jason Allen (Nzl) Rubicon-ORBEA Ben Livestrong
93. Eric Schildge (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes
94. Bill Stolte (USA) TradeWind Energy/Trek Stores 2:14
95. Heath Blackgrove (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF 2:16
96. Paul Mach (USA) Bissell 2:17
97. Alan Antonuk (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt 2:20
98. Emile Abraham (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
99. David Guttenplan (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes 2:28
100. Demis Aleman (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita 2:33
101. Josh Dillon (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale 2:36
102. Samuel Pickman (USA) California Giant Berry Farms 2:42
103. Ivan Dominguez (USA) Jamis-Sutter Home pb Colavita 2:44
104. Bryan Mcvey (USA) ReCycling p/b Ascension 2:47
105. Christopher Uberti (USA) Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 2:51
106. David Sojo Diego (USA) Richardson Bike Mart 3:06
107. Daniel Holloway (USA) Bissell
108. Kolt Bates (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:12
109. Luke Keough (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale 3:13
110. Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 3:18
111. Adam Carr (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team
112. Mark Batty (Can) SpiderTech p/b Planet Energy 3:36
113. Jerome Townsend (USA) BikeReg.com/Cannondale 3:46
114. Ronald Strange (USA) Hotel SJC/Mel Johnnys/SubaruGF 3:48
115. Osvaldo Olmos (USA) California Giant Berry Farms 3:58
116. Adam Myerson (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes 4:38
117. Mike Sherer (USA) US NUVO Cultural Trail 5:11
118. Brian Cornelius (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse 5:27
119. Sidney Taberlay (Aus) California Giant Berry Farms 5:41
120. Adrian Hegyvary (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 5:57
121. Eric Barlevav (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:11:35
122. Matthew Crane (USA) UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:11:57
123. Victor Riquelme (USA) TriSports Cycling/Eclipse 0:19:56
124. Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Fly V Australia 0:24:30
125. Mat Stephens (USA) Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team 0:25:18
126. Tim Srenaski (USA) US Clev. Clinic Sport Health/Felt 0:25:23
127. Will Hoffarth (USA) Mountain Khakis p/b Jittery Joes 0:25:54
128. Winston David (USA) Myogenesis.com 0:52:33
129. Emilio Asconeguy (USA) AeroCat Cycling Team 0:57:57







Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.