Featured Stories

Recent Videos

GP Liberty Seguros Stages 1, 2 Results – Canada’s Routley Wins Stage 2 and Second on Final GC

by pedalmag.com

March 13, 2016 (Portugal) – Canada’s Will Routley (Rally Cycling) claimed his first win of the season taking Stage 2, Lagoa to Lagoa, 186.6km on Mar. 13 at the GP Liberty Seguros in Portugal. Routley ended up second overall in the 2-stage affair as his Canadian teammate Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling was 56th.

Will Routley [P] Rally Cycling

Results

Stage 1 – Mar. 12 – Vila Nova de Cacela 141.3km 

1. Jensen August (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus 3:00:33
2. Pierre Moncorgé (Fra) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
3. Vicente De Mateos (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
4. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Fc Porto
5. Jesús Ezquerra (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
6. Andreas Sandnes Olsen*(Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
7. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel
8. David De La Fuente (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
9. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
10. Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel
11. Rúben Guerreiro*(Por) Axeon-Hagens Berman
12. Bruno Sancho (Por) Anicolor
13. Tyler Williams*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman
14. César Martingil*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
15. César Fonte (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
16. Daniel Freitas (Por) W52-Fc Porto
17. Eneko Lizarralde*(Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
18. Enric Mas*(Esp) Klein Constantia
19. Nikolai Tefre Lunder*(Nor) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
20. Ole Austevoll*(Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
21. Luís Gomes*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
22. Eriks Toms Gavars*(Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
23. Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Team Fixit No
24. Jhonnatan Narvaez*(Ecu) Klein Constantia
25. Tao Geoghegan Hart*(Gbr) Axeon-Hagens Berman
26. João Benta (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
27. Peeter Pruus (Est) Rietumu-Delfin
28. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armée De Terre
29. Luís Afonso (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
30. Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Armée De Terre
31. Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
32. Remi Cavagna*(Fra) Klein Constantia
33. Imanol Estevez Salas*(Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
34. Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-Fc Porto
35. Bruno Silva (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
36. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
37. Rui Carvalho*(Por) Anicolor
38. João Santos*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
39. Hamish Schreurs*(Nzl) Klein Constantia
40. Hugo Sancho (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
41. António Barbio*(Por) Efapel
42. Victor Valinho (Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
43. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
44. Mikel Iturria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
45. João Rodrigues*(Por) W52-Fc Porto
46. David Ribeiro*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
47. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
48. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armée De Terre
49. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armée De Terre
50. Tiago Ferreira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
51. Mario González (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
52. Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
53. Válter Pereira (Por) Sporting-Tavira
54. Kenny Molly*(Bel) Klein Constantia
55. Eddie Dunbar*(Irl) Axeon-Hagens Berman
56. Asmund Lovik (Nor) Team Fixit No
57. Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling
58. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel
59. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting-Tavira
60. Will Barta*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman
61. Yoann Barbas (Fra) Armée De Terre
62. Magnus Borresen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
63. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
64. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel
65. Victor Etxebarria*(Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
66. Rui Oliveira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass 12
67. Greg Daniel*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 51
68. Luís Fernandes (Por) Sporting-Tavira
69. Johan Svensson (Swe) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 5:26
70. Jorge Magalhães*(Por) Anicolor 8:42
71. Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling
72. Sindre Hermansen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
73. Juan Ignácio Pérez (Esp) W52-Fc Porto
74. João Fernandes*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau 9:09
75. Jorge Marques*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
76. José Fernandes*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
77. Ken Lev Eikeland*(Nor) Team Fixit No
78. Yannick Janssen (Ned) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
79. Paulo Silva*(Por) Anicolor
80. Bjornar Overland*(Nor) Team Fixit No
81. Fábio Oliveira*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
82. Brendan Cole*(Aus) Zappis
83. Alex Fanshawe*(Gbr) Zappis
84. Hernâni Broco (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
85. Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
86. Hiski Kanerva*(Fin) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
87. Kristoffer Madsen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
88. Matti Manninem (Fin) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
89. James Davey*(Gbr) Zappis
90. Nuno Almeida (Por) Efapel
91. Ricardo Teixeira*(Por) Anicolor
92. Emanuel Duarte*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
93. Louis Modell*(Gbr) Zappis
94. Daniel Silva (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
95. Hugo Nunes*(Por) Anicolor
96. Rui Sousa (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
97. Marvin Scheulen*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
98. Emanuel Rodrigues*(Por) Anicolor
99. Robert Pölder (Swe) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
100. André Bessa*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
101. Tiago Antunes*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
102. Mikkel Tefre Lunder*(Nor) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
103. Alejandro Marque (Esp) La Alumínios-Antarte
104. Nuno Meireles (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
105. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
106. Sebastian Baylis*(Gbr) Zappis
107. Jan William Jensen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
108. Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
109. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Fc Porto
110. Krists Neilands*(Lat) Axeon-Hagens Berman
111. Armands Becis (Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
112. Shaun Nick Bester (Rsa) Sporting-Tavira
113. Oscar Landa*(Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
114. Bruno Armirail*(Fra) Armée De Terre
115. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armée De Terre
116. Oscar Gonzalez (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
117. Nuno Bico*(Por) Klein Constantia
118. Clément Penven (Fra) Armée De Terre
119. Collin Joyce*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman
120. Beñat Txoperena (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
121. Aitar González Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
122. Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling
123. Hélder Ferreira (Por) Efapel
124. Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling
125. Charles Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
126. Ivo Oliveira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
127. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel
128. Pedro Paulinho (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
129. Zulmiro Magalhães*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
130. Ángel Rebollido*(Esp) W52-Fc Porto
131. Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
132. José De Segovia (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
133. João Letras (Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo 14:28
134. João Silva*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
135. Miguel Amorim*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
136. Fábio Mansilhas*(Por) Anicolor 16:17
137. José Silva*(Por) Maia
138. Andreas S. Jacobsen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
139. Patrick Videira*(Por) Maia
140. Alvaro Ferreira (Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
141. João Ribeiro*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
142. André Evangelista*(Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
143. Pedro Preto*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
144. Cristian Cañada (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
145. Samuel Magalhães (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
146. Carlos Jiménez (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
147. Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu-Delfin 18:55
148. Miguel Santos*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
149. Sebastião Ramos*(Por) Acdc Trofa 20:49
150. Tiago Oliveira*(Por) Acdc Trofa
151. Antonio Barradas*(Por) Maia
152. Hugo Brito*(Por) Maia
153. Hélder Silva*(Por) Maia
154. João Barbosa*(Por) Maia
155. Filipe Rocha*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
156. António Rocha*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
157. Fernando Valente*(Por) Acdc Trofa
158. Gonçalo Leaça*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
159. António Sousa*(Por) Acdc Trofa
160. Tiago Santos*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
161. Nuno Marques*(Por) Acdc Trofa 21:19
162. Rúben Silva*(Por) Acdc Trofa 35:28:00
163. Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling 35:33:00

Stage 2 – Mar. 13 – Lagoa 186.6km

1. Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 4:32:17
2. Imanol Estevez Salas*(Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
3. Vicente De Mateos (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
4. Jesús Ezquerra (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
5. Pierre Moncorgé (Fra) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
6. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Fc Porto
7. David De La Fuente (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
8. César Fonte (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
9. Jensen August (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
10. Enric Mas*(Esp) Klein Constantia
11. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armée De Terre
12. Carlos Jiménez (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
13. Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Armée De Terre
14. Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
15. Tyler Williams*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman
16. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
17. Luís Afonso (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
18. Tao Geoghegan Hart*(Gbr) Axeon-Hagens Berman
19. Hugo Sancho (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
20. Mikel Iturria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
21. João Benta (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
22. Válter Pereira (Por) Sporting-Tavira
23. Victor Etxebarria*(Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
24. Yoann Barbas (Fra) Armée De Terre
25. Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-Fc Porto
26. Nuno Bico*(Por) Klein Constantia 20
27. Hamish Schreurs*(Nzl) Klein Constantia
28. Remi Cavagna*(Fra) Klein Constantia 27
29. Hernâni Broco (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte 29
30. Asmund Lovik (Nor) Team Fixit No
31. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
32. Tiago Ferreira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
33. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
34. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
35. Beñat Txoperena (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
36. Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling
37. Will Barta*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 36
38. Greg Daniel*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 39
39. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting-Tavira 5:15
40. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo 5:47
41. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armée De Terre
42. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armée De Terre
43. Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
44. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armée De Terre
45. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel
46. Kenny Molly*(Bel) Klein Constantia
47. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel
48. Eneko Lizarralde*(Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
49. Peeter Pruus (Est) Rietumu-Delfin
50. Aitar González Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
51. Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 5:52
52. Collin Joyce*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 9:11
53. Robert Pölder (Swe) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
54. André Evangelista*(Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
55. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel 13:03
56. Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling 16:08
57. Rui Oliveira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
58. Luís Gomes*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
59. Shaun Nick Bester (Rsa) Sporting-Tavira 16:12
60. Johan Svensson (Swe) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
61. Sebastian Baylis*(Gbr) Zappis
62. James Davey*(Gbr) Zappis
63. Emanuel Rodrigues*(Por) Anicolor
64. Eriks Toms Gavars*(Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
65. João Rodrigues*(Por) W52-Fc Porto
66. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
67. Bruno Armirail*(Fra) Armée De Terre
68. Eddie Dunbar*(Irl) Axeon-Hagens Berman
69. Oscar Gonzalez (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
70. Mario González (Esp) Sporting-Tavira 16:22
71. Clément Penven (Fra) Armée De Terre
72. João Fernandes*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau 27:48:00
73. Jhonnatan Narvaez*(Ecu) Klein Constantia
74. João Santos*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
75. Fábio Oliveira*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
76. Jorge Marques*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
77. António Barbio*(Por) Efapel
78. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel
79. Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
80. Nuno Almeida (Por) Efapel
81. Brendan Cole*(Aus) Zappis
82. Alex Fanshawe*(Gbr) Zappis
83. Nuno Meireles (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
84. Rui Sousa (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
85. Fábio Mansilhas*(Por) Anicolor
86. Juan Ignácio Pérez (Esp) W52-Fc Porto
87. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Fc Porto
88. Daniel Freitas (Por) W52-Fc Porto
89. Paulo Silva*(Por) Anicolor
90. Ivo Oliveira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
91. Alejandro Marque (Esp) La Alumínios-Antarte
92. André Bessa*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
93. David Ribeiro*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
94. Cristian Cañada (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
95. Jorge Magalhães*(Por) Anicolor
96. Nikolai Tefre Lunder*(Nor) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
97. Hélder Ferreira (Por) Efapel
98. Kristoffer Madsen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
99. Hugo Nunes*(Por) Anicolor
100. Louis Modell*(Gbr) Zappis
101. José Silva*(Por) Maia
102. Bruno Sancho (Por) Anicolor
103. Emanuel Duarte*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
104. Bjornar Overland*(Nor) Team Fixit No
105. Tiago Antunes*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
106. Bruno Silva (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
107. Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Team Fixit No
108. Victor Valinho (Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
109. Patrick Videira*(Por) Maia
110. Jan William Jensen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
111. Andreas Sandnes Olsen*(Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
112. Pedro Paulinho (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
113. Magnus Borresen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus

Final GC

1. Jensen August (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus 7:32:37
2. Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 0:03
3. Vicente De Mateos (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule 0:05
4. Pierre Moncorgé (Fra) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 0:07
5. Imanol Estevez Salas*(Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
6. Jérôme Mainard (Fra) Armée De Terre 0:10
7. Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52-Fc Porto 0:11
8. Tyler Williams*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 0:12
9. Jesús Ezquerra (Esp) Sporting-Tavira 0:13
10. David De La Fuente (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
11. César Fonte (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
12. Enric Mas*(Esp) Klein Constantia
13. Tao Geoghegan Hart*(Gbr) Axeon-Hagens Berman
14. Krister Hagen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
15. Luís Afonso (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
16. João Benta (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
17. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armée De Terre
18. Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
19. Hugo Sancho (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
20. Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52-Fc Porto
21. Mikel Iturria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
22. Válter Pereira (Por) Sporting-Tavira
23. Yoann Barbas (Fra) Armée De Terre
24. Victor Etxebarria*(Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
25. Hamish Schreurs*(Nzl) Klein Constantia 0:33
26. Remi Cavagna*(Fra) Klein Constantia 0:40
27. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 0:42
28. Pablo Guerrero (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista
29. Tiago Ferreira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
30. Asmund Lovik (Nor) Team Fixit No
31. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
32. Will Barta*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 0:49
33. Greg Daniel*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman 1:43
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting-Tavira 5:28
35. Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel 5:48
36. Luís Mendonça (Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo 5:59
37. Eneko Lizarralde*(Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 6:00
38. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armée De Terre
39. Peeter Pruus (Est) Rietumu-Delfin
40. Thomas Rostollan (Fra) Armée De Terre
41. Kenny Molly*(Bel) Klein Constantia
42. Filipe Cardoso (Por) Efapel
43. Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 6:05
44. Nuno Bico*(Por) Klein Constantia 9:42
45. Beñat Txoperena (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 9:49
46. Hernâni Broco (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte 9:51
47. Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling
48. Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel 13:16
49. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armée De Terre 15:09
50. Aitar González Prieto (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
51. Micael Isidoro (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
52. Luís Gomes*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass 16:21
53. Eriks Toms Gavars*(Lat) Rietumu-Delfin 16:25
54. João Rodrigues*(Por) W52-Fc Porto
55. Eddie Dunbar*(Irl) Axeon-Hagens Berman
56. Carlos Jiménez (Esp) Rádio Popular-Boavista 16:30
57. Rui Oliveira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass 16:33
58. Mario González (Esp) Sporting-Tavira 16:35
59. Robert Pölder (Swe) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 18:33
60. Collin Joyce*(USA) Axeon-Hagens Berman
61. Johan Svensson (Swe) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 21:51
62. Pierrick Naud (Can) Rally Cycling 01:03
63. James Davey*(Gbr) Zappis 01:34
64. Emanuel Rodrigues*(Por) Anicolor
65. Sebastian Baylis*(Gbr) Zappis
66. Shaun Nick Bester (Rsa) Sporting-Tavira
67. Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Rietumu-Delfin
68. Bruno Armirail*(Fra) Armée De Terre
69. Oscar Gonzalez (Esp) Sporting-Tavira
70. André Evangelista*(Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule 01:41
71. Clément Penven (Fra) Armée De Terre 01:44
72. Jhonnatan Narvaez*(Ecu) Klein Constantia 04:01
73. Daniel Freitas (Can W52-Fc Porto
74. João Santos*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
75. Bruno Sancho (Por) Anicolor
76. Nikolai Tefre Lunder*(Nor) Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
77. Andreas Sandnes Olsen*(Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
78. António Barbio*(Por) Efapel
79. Adrian Gjolberg (Nor) Team Fixit No
80. David Ribeiro*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
81. Bruno Silva (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
82. Victor Valinho (Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
83. Magnus Borresen (Nor) Team Coop-Oster Hus
84. Juan Ignácio Pérez (Esp) W52-Fc Porto 12:43
85. Jorge Magalhães*(Por) Anicolor
86. João Fernandes*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau 13:10
87. Jorge Marques*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
88. Fábio Oliveira*(Por) Goldwin/Team José Maria Nicolau
89. Brendan Cole*(Aus) Zappis
90. Alex Fanshawe*(Gbr) Zappis
91. Paulo Silva*(Por) Anicolor
92. Nuno Almeida (Por) Efapel
93. Rui Sousa (Por) Rádio Popular-Boavista
94. Bjornar Overland*(Nor) Team Fixit No
95. Kristoffer Madsen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
96. Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
97. Nuno Meireles (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
98. André Bessa*(Por) Moreira Congelados/Feira/Bicicletas Andrade
99. Louis Modell*(Gbr) Zappis
100. Alejandro Marque (Esp) La Alumínios-Antarte
101. Hugo Nunes*(Por) Anicolor
102. Emanuel Duarte*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
103. Raul Alarcón (Esp) W52-Fc Porto
104. Joni Brandão (Por) Efapel
105. Tiago Antunes*(Por) Sicasal/Constantinos/Udo
106. Ivo Oliveira*(Por) Liberty Seguros/Carglass
107. Jan William Jensen*(Nor) Team Fixit No
108. Hélder Ferreira (Por) Efapel
109. Pedro Paulinho (Por) La Alumínios-Antarte
110. Fábio Mansilhas*(Por) Anicolor 20:18
111. Cristian Cañada (Esp) Louletano-Hospital De Loule
112. José Silva*(Por) Maia
113. Patrick Videira*(Por) Maia

*=U23





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.