Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Giro Rosa Stages 4, 5 Full Results, Photos – Kirchmann 11th Overall

by pedalmag.com
Leah Kirchmann [P] Cor Vos
July 06, 2016 (Tirano, Italy) – Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur finished 8th on Stage 4 from Costa Volpino to Lovere, 98.5km, won by Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing and then was 13th on Stage 5 from Grosio to Tirano, 77.5 km, as Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5 took the win and the race lead. Kirchmann now sits 11th, Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam is 33rd and Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink is 52nd overall.

Tiffany Cromwell wins Stage 4 of Giro Rosa [P] Cor Vos
Mara Abbot wins Stage 5 of Giro Rosa [P] Cor Vos
(l-r) Karol-Ann Canuel, Molly Weaver, Roxane Knetemann - Stage 5 of Giro Rosa [P] Cor Vos

Results

Stage 4 – July 5 – Costa Volpino to Lovere – 98.5km
1. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing 2:02:24
2. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata
3. Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
5. Michela Pavin (Ita) INPA-Bianchi
6. Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
7. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur
9. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
10. Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink
11. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
12. Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13. Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA-Bianchi
14. Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
15. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
16. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
17. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
18. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA-Bianchi
19. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products
20. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
21. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
22. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
23. Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) S.C. Michela Fanini
24. Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25. Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
26. Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women’s Team
27. Ting Ying Huang (Chn) Servetto Footon
28. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
29. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
30. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
31. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
32. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products
33. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
34. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
35. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale’ Cipollini
36. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
37. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
38. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata
39. Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
40. Lex Albrecht (Can) Bepink
41. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
42. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5
43. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
44. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
45. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
46. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
47. Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
48. Katia Ragusa (Ita) Servetto Footon
49. Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
50. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
51. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal Ladies
52. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies
53. Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia-Durango
54. Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
55. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Team Liv-Plantur
56. Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
57. Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Bepink
58. Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek
59. Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis
60. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
61. Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
62. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
63. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
64. An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto Soudal Ladies
65. Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon
66. Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5
67. Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Servetto Footon
68. Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
69. Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
70. Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
71. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
72. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
73. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
74. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink
75. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 00:10
76. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling
77. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
78. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale’ Cipollini
79. Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
80. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA-Bianchi
81. Monika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 00:13
82. Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5
83. Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) INPA-Bianchi
84. Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
85. Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Bepink
86. Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
87. Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) Lointek
88. Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
89. Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
90. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA-Bianchi
91. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
92. Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata
93. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Lointek
94. Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana
95. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
96. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
97. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
98. Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
99. Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
100. Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
101. Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
102. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
103. Lise Olivier (RSA) Bizkaia-Durango
104. Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Lointek
105. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
106. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
107. Molly Weaver (Gbr) Team Liv-Plantur
108. Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto Footon
109. Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 00:24
110. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 00:33
111. Amber Neben (USA) Bepink
112. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
113. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
114. Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
115. Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products
116. Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto Footon
117. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
118. Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
119. Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
120. Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
121. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
122. Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 01:33
123. Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 01:53
124. Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 02:07
125. Emma Pooley (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 02:13
126. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
127. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
128. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
129. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
130. Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 04:21

Stage 5 – July 6 – Grosio to Tirano – 77.5 km
1. Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5 2:40:23
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 00:37
3. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products
4. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
5. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal Ladies
6. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 01:36
7. Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Bepink 01:51
8. Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 01:52
9. Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 02:02
10. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:48
11. Emma Pooley (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 04:08
12. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 04:26
13. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur 05:12
14. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing 05:16
15. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA-Bianchi 05:43
16. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 05:56
17. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata
18. Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) INPA-Bianchi
19. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 06:00
20. Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana 07:26
21. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 08:32
22. Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 08:41
23. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
24. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale’ Cipollini
25. Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 08:47
26. Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products 09:11
27. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
28. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
29. Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 10:06
30. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Team Liv-Plantur 10:57
31. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale’ Cipollini
32. Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:42
33. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5 12:49
34. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
35. Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek 12:59
36. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
37. Lex Albrecht (Can) Bepink
38. Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5 15:28
39. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata
40. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
41. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
42. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
43. Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
44. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
45. Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) S.C. Michela Fanini
46. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
47. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
48. Molly Weaver (Gbr) Team Liv-Plantur
49. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies
50. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
51. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
52. Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Lointek
53. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA-Bianchi
54. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
55. Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon
56. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
57. Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA-Bianchi
58. Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Servetto Footon
59. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
60. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
61. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
62. Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) Lointek
63. Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
64. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing
65. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
66. Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto Footon
67. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
68. Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 16:40
69. Monika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
70. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
71. Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia-Durango
72. Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto Footon
73. Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
74. An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto Soudal Ladies
75. Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 17:27
76. Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 17:56
77. Lise Olivier (RSA) Bizkaia-Durango
78. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink 18:01
79. Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women’s Team 20:00
80. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA-Bianchi 21:08
81. Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
82. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 22:18
83. Amber Neben (USA) Bepink
84. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
85. Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 22:51
86. Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
87. Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
88. Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
89. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
90. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
91. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
92. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
93. Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Bepink
94. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
95. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
96. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
97. Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
98. Michela Pavin (Ita) INPA-Bianchi 23:53
99. Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 24:14
100. Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
101. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
102. Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis
103. Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
104. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
105. Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata
106. Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
107. Ting Ying Huang (Chn) Servetto Footon
108. Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
109. Katia Ragusa (Ita) Servetto Footon 25:33
110. Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
111. Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
112. Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 25:57
113. Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
114. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products 27:34
115. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products
116. Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 28:22
117. Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink
118. Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
119. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5
120. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products 28:50
121. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Lointek
122. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
123. Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 32:50
124. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 33:01
DNF Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
DNS Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNS Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
DNS Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNS Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam

GC after Stage 5

1. Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5 13:02:52
2. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:10
3. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 00:15
4. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal Ladies 00:33
5. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products 00:38
6. Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 01:22
7. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 02:10
8. Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 03:04
9. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 03:49
10. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling 04:42
11. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur 05:45
12. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing 06:40
13. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata 07:32
14. Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Bepink 07:56
15. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA-Bianchi 07:59
16. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 09:51
17. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale’ Cipollini 10:00
18. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 10:09
19. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 10:37
20. Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 10:40
21. Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) INPA-Bianchi 10:51
22. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 11:53
23. Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana 12:02
24. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women’s Team 12:18
25. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Team Liv-Plantur 12:24
26. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 12:50
27. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale’ Cipollini 13:55
28. Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 14:12
29. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano 15:31
30. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 16:03
31. Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 16:51
32. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling 16:56
33. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 17:13
34. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies 17:24
35. Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek 17:28
36. Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5 17:32
37. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing 17:33
38. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 17:34
39. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17:36
40. Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon 18:07
41. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 18:08
42. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 18:12
43. Emma Pooley (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 18:17
44. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 19:36
45. Molly Weaver (Gbr) Team Liv-Plantur 19:38
46. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata 19:54
47. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 19:59
48. Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20:18
49. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Astana Women’s Team 20:21
50. Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA-Bianchi 20:37
51. Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 20:45
52. Lex Albrecht (Can) Bepink 20:56
53. An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto Soudal Ladies 21:27
54. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5 21:30
55. Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) S.C. Michela Fanini 21:46
56. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA-Bianchi 22:04
57. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women’s Team 22:38
58. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 22:40
59. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana 22:42
60. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 23:16
61. Monika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 23:43
62. Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 24:28
63. Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 24:40
64. Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25:17
65. Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Servetto Footon 25:30
66. Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25:35
67. Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Lointek 26:06
68. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA-Bianchi 26:30
69. Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto Footon 26:54
70. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 26:57
71. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 27:25
72. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing 27:33
73. Amber Neben (USA) Bepink 27:36
74. Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 27:42
75. Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) Lointek 28:30
76. Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products 28:53
77. Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia-Durango 28:54
78. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 29:43
79. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink 30:14
80. Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women’s Team 30:52
81. Katia Ragusa (Ita) Servetto Footon 32:11
82. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 32:37
83. Ting Ying Huang (Chn) Servetto Footon 32:56
84. Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women’s Team 33:27
85. Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 33:57
86. Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 34:27
87. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 34:33
88. Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 35:02
89. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 35:08
90. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
91. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 35:12
92. Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink 35:38
93. Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 36:36
94. Lise Olivier (RSA) Bizkaia-Durango 37:03
95. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling 37:12
96. Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Bepink 37:27
97. Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis 37:40
98. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata 37:56
99. Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 37:58
100. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products 38:07
101. Michela Pavin (Ita) INPA-Bianchi 38:16
102. Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 38:40
103. Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 40:07
104. Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 40:57
105. Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 41:39
106. Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto Footon 41:45
107. Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata 41:56
108. Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 42:13
109. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 43:19
110. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 43:27
111. Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata 43:40
112. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Lointek 43:46
113. Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 43:58
114. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 44:18
115. Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 45:07
116. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 46:49
117. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5 47:28
118. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 50:11
119. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products 50:12
120. Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 52:31
121. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products 52:37
122. Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 53:53
123. Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 59:26
124. Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 1:07:56





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.