Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Giro Rosa Stages 1, 2 Full Results – Canada’s Kirchmann 9th Overall

by pedalmag.com

July 03, 2016 – Canada’s Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur is 9th overall following her 8th place finish on Stage 2 from Tarcento to Montenars, 111.1km, won by Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam who takes over the race lead. Kirchmann was 12th on Stage 1 from Gaiarine to San Fior, 104km, won by Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5. Fellow Canucks Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam is 40th overall while Lex Albrecht (Can) is 56th.

Results

Stage 1 – July 2 – Gaiarine to San Fior – 104km

1. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 2:38:22
2. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
3. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
4. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
5. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal Ladies
6. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products
7. Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:05
8. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
9. Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5 00:09
10. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 00:24
11. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing 00:41
12. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur
13. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
14. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
15. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
16. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
17. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale’ Cipollini
18. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies
19. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
20. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
21. Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
22. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata
23. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
24. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling
25. Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) INPA – Bianchi
26. Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek
27. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Team Liv-Plantur
28. Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
29. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
30. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
31. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
32. Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon
33. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale’ Cipollini
34. Molly Weaver (Gbr) Team Liv-Plantur
35. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 01:03
36. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata
37. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
38. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
39. Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40. Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana
41. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
42. Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
43. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
44. Emma Pooley (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies
45. Amber Neben (USA) Bepink
46. An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto Soudal Ladies
47. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
48. Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
49. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA – Bianchi
50. Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5
51. Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) S.C. Michela Fanini 02:36
52. Katia Ragusa (Ita) Servetto Footon
53. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA – Bianchi
54. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 03:21
55. Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Lensworld-Zannata
56. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
57. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
58. Lex Albrecht (Can) Bepink
59. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango
60. Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
61. Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
62. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
63. Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products
64. Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
65. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
66. Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink
67. Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
68. Monika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
69. Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
70. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
71. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
72. Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
73. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
74. Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto Footon
75. Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
76. Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
77. Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 04:51
78. Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
79. Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80. Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Servetto Footon
81. Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Bepink
82. Michela Pavin (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
83. Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Bepink
84. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
85. Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
86. Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) Lointek
87. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
88. Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
89. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
90. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
91. Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia – Durango
92. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
93. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango
94. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
95. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
96. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
97. Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Lointek
98. Ting Ying Huang (Chn) Servetto Footon
99. Nina Gulino (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 06:22
100. Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
101. Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women’s Team
102. Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
103. Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango
104. Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
105. Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
106. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
107. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Lointek
108. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
109. Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto Footon
110. Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis
111. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink
112. Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
113. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
114. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products
115. Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
116. Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
117. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
118. Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
119. Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 09:51
120. Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
121. Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
122. Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
123. Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
124. Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata
125. Lise Olivier (RSA) Bizkaia – Durango
126. Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
127. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
128. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5
129. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
130. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 11:06
131. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
132. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
133. Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 12:48
134. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products 15:19
135. Alicia Claudia Reynoso Pueyo (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 17:48
136. Antonella Leonardi (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
NA Kimberley Le Court De Billot (Mri) Bizkaia – Durango

Stage 2 – July 3 – Tarcento to Montenars – 111.1km

1. Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:48:26
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
3. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 00:02
4. Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5 00:03
5. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:24
6. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal Ladies
7. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano 00:33
8. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur
9. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
10. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products
11. Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 00:39
12. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing 00:47
13. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale’ Cipollini 01:06
14. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling 01:14
15. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
16. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango 01:15
17. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
18. Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
19. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Team Liv-Plantur
20. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
21. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata 01:18
22. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA – Bianchi 01:28
23. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling 01:29
24. Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
25. Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Bepink
26. Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5
27. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
28. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 01:35
30. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies 01:41
31. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 01:45
32. Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 02:05
33. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
34. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing 02:10
35. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
36. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team
37. Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon 02:19
38. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale’ Cipollini 02:32
39. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 02:53
40. Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana 03:48
41. Molly Weaver (Gbr) Team Liv-Plantur
42. Monika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 03:52
43. Lex Albrecht (Can) Bepink 03:56
44. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata 03:59
45. Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) S.C. Michela Fanini
46. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 04:02
47. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
48. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
49. Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 04:08
50. Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) INPA – Bianchi 04:10
51. An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto Soudal Ladies
52. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
53. Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek
54. Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
55. Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
56. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
57. Amber Neben (USA) Bepink
58. Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 04:18
59. Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 04:20
60. Ting Ying Huang (Chn) Servetto Footon 04:22
61. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
62. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Astana Women’s Team
63. Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Lensworld-Zannata
64. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
65. Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink 04:25
66. Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
67. Katia Ragusa (Ita) Servetto Footon 04:27
68. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA – Bianchi 04:28
69. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 04:31
70. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 04:33
71. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 04:41
72. Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women’s Team
73. Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products
74. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products
75. Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
76. Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 04:47
77. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA – Bianchi 04:56
78. Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
79. Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek
80. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 05:00
81. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing 05:02
82. Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Servetto Footon 05:14
83. Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 05:17
84. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 05:29
85. Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Lointek 05:44
86. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing 05:49
87. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 06:23
88. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink
89. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 07:02
90. Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis 07:25
91. Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women’s Team
92. Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto Footon 07:28
93. Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) Lointek
94. Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto Footon
95. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 07:43
96. Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 07:47
97. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango
98. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
99. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
100. Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia – Durango
101. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
102. Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 07:52
103. Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 07:54
104. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
105. Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
106. Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 07:58
107. Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
108. Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
109. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
110. Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata 08:07
111. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 08:33
112. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Lointek 08:46
113. Lise Olivier (RSA) Bizkaia – Durango 09:24
114. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 09:58
115. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
116. Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Bepink
117. Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
118. Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata
119. Nina Gulino (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
120. Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
121. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5
122. Michela Pavin (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
123. Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
124. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
125. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini
126. Emma Pooley (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 10:40
127. Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:31
128. Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 12:34
129. Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango
130. Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 12:36
131. Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 12:59
132. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products 13:20
133. Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
134. Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis

GC after Stage 2

1. Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 5:29:12
2. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 00:02
3. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:18
4. Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 00:23
5. Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal Ladies 00:35
6. Mara Abbott (USA) Wiggle High5 00:36
7. Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano 00:42
8. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products 00:44
9. Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Liv-Plantur 01:12
10. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 01:13
11. Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 01:18
12. Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing 01:30
13. Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 01:38
14. Malgorzta Jasinska (Pol) Ale’ Cipollini 01:58
15. Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:05
16. Carlee Taylor (Aus) Team Liv-Plantur 02:06
17. Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:07
18. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata 02:15
19. Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling 02:23
20. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 02:25
21. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 02:32
22. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto Soudal Ladies 02:35
23. Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 02:39
24. Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5 02:43
25. Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 02:44
26. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA – Bianchi 02:45
27. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 02:47
28. Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing 02:54
29. Elizabeth Armitstead (Gbr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 03:03
30. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 03:08
31. Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Footon 03:18
32. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 03:21
33. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale’ Cipollini 03:27
34. Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez (Mex) Astana Women’s Team 03:33
35. Molly Weaver (Gbr) Team Liv-Plantur 04:36
36. Thalita De Jong (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
37. Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 04:45
38. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 04:47
39. Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango 04:48
40. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 04:53
41. Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City Ljubljana 05:02
42. Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek 05:08
43. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Zannata 05:11
44. Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) INPA – Bianchi 05:21
45. Amber Neben (USA) Bepink 05:24
46. An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto Soudal Ladies 05:26
47. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Astana Women’s Team 05:32
48. Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA – Bianchi 05:48
49. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
50. Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 05:56
51. Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) Bepink 06:44
52. Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) S.C. Michela Fanini 06:57
53. Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA – Bianchi 07:15
54. Katia Ragusa (Ita) Servetto Footon 07:17
55. Monika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 07:29
56. Lex Albrecht (Can) Bepink 07:32
57. Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana 07:43
58. Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 07:45
59. Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 07:49
60. Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women’s Team 07:51
61. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur
62. Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink 07:55
63. Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Lensworld-Zannata
64. Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 08:02
65. Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 08:04
66. Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women’s Team 08:07
67. Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 08:10
68. Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products 08:22
69. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 08:27
70. Estefania Pilz (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis
71. Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 08:39
72. Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 08:53
73. Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 09:07
74. Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
75. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing 09:20
76. Ting Ying Huang (Chn) Servetto Footon 09:21
77. Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 09:32
78. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 09:37
79. Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women’s Team 09:42
80. Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing 10:01
81. Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 10:19
82. Abby-Mae Parkinson (Gbr) Servetto Footon 10:21
83. Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 10:25
84. Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 10:46
85. Anna Ramirez Bauxel (Esp) Lointek 11:04
86. Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products 11:12
87. Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto Footon
88. Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 11:13
89. Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Lointek 11:24
90. Emma Pooley (Gbr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 11:53
91. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 11:55
92. Riejanne Markus (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 12:44
93. Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez (Esp) Lointek 12:46
94. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale’ Cipollini 12:52
95. Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink
96. Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia – Durango 12:53
97. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango 12:56
98. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur 13:00
99. Michela Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 13:01
100. Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13:04
101. Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 13:28
102. Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto Footon 14:05
103. Paola Andrea Munoz Grandon (Chi) Xirayas De San Luis
104. Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women’s Team 14:06
105. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata 14:21
106. Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products 14:24
107. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 14:27
108. Roxane Fournier (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 14:30
109. Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 14:33
110. Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 14:36
111. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling 15:00
112. Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Bepink 15:02
113. Michela Pavin (Ita) INPA – Bianchi
114. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Lointek 15:22
115. Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 16:28
116. Nina Gulino (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 16:38
117. Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld-Zannata 18:08
118. Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 19:14
119. Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 19:15
120. Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia – Durango 19:25
121. Lise Olivier (RSA) Bizkaia – Durango 19:33
122. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 19:53
123. Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 19:54
124. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle High5 19:55
125. Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Zannata 20:05
126. Valeria Pintos (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 20:10
127. Jessica Uebelhart (Sui) Hagens Berman-Supoermint Pro Cycling Team 21:27
128. Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 22:42
129. Federica Nicolai (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 22:46
130. Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 23:17
131. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
132. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products 23:28
133. Maria Carla Alvarez (Arg) Xirayas De San Luis 23:31
134. Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 26:28





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.