Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Giro d’Italia Stage 7 Full Results, Photos – Bouhanni Again

by pedalmag.com
Bouhanni again [P] Cor Vos
May 16, 2014 (Foligno, Italy) - Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr took his second stage win at this year’s Giro besting Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing in second and Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano in third. Race leader Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge finished 4th.

(l-r) Bouhanni, Nizzolo, Mezgec, Matthews [P] Cor Vos
Canada’s Ryder Hesjedal (Garmin Sharp) was 58th with the same time as Bouhanni.

Bouhann makes it 2 stage wins [P] Cor Vos

Matthews [P] Cor Vos
Results

1. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr 5:16:05
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing
3. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano
4. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
5. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida
6. Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp
7. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
8. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
9. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo
10. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
11. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol
12. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
13. Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
14. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia
15. Ben Swift (Gbr) Team Sky
16. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia
17. Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
18. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
19. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
20. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
21. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
22. Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida
23. David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
24. Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol
25. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky
26. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
27. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
29. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
30. Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
31. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
32. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol
33. Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
34. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr
35. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
36. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
37. Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar
38. Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
39. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing
40. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
41. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
42. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
43. Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
44. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar
45. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
46. Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale
47. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida
48. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol
49. Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
50. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica-GreenEdge
51. Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
52. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
53. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing
54. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
55. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida
56. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
57. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
58. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp
59. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano
60. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
61. Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr
62. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale
63. Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
64. Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale
65. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
66. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
67. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
68. Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
69. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team
70. André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp
71. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia
72. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano
73. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha
74. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr
75. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
76. Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing
77. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
78. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
79. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia
80. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
81. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
82. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky
83. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli
84. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
85. Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo
86. Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
87. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
88. Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
89. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo
90. Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
91. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
92. José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
93. Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
94. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
95. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky
97. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
98. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp
99. Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia
100. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
101. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr
102. Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team
103. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
104. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
105. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
106. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
107. Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
108. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida
109. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
110. Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
111. Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
112. Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar
113. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
114. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia
115. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
116. Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
117. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
118. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
119. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
120. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
121. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
122. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale
123. Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
124. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol
125. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida
126. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia
127. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing
128. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing
129. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr
130. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol
131. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team
132. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
133. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
134. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
135. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
136. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha
137. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale
138. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
139. Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
140. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp
141. Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
142. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida
143. Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp
144. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team
145. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge
146. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
147. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
148. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
149. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
150. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team
151. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
152. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar
153. Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp
154. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
155. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:25
156. Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
157. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 2:50
158. Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
159. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
160. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 2:57
161. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:25
162. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
163. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
164. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol
165. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr
166. Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr
167. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha
168. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha
169. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
170. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 3:29
171. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
172. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
173. Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
174. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team
175. Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale 4:21
176. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr 4:26
177. Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 5:26
178. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
179. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:13:37
180. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge
181. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia
182. Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale
183. Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
184. Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge
185. Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
186. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky

GC after Stage 7

1. Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 29:34:19
2. Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:21
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 1:18
4. Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:25
5. Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
6. Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo
7. Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Orica-GreenEdge 1:47
8. Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:51
9. Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol 1:52
10. Ivan Basso (Ita) Cannondale 2:06
11. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 2:08
12. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 2:11
13. Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
15. Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 2:22
16. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Trek Factory Racing 2:24
17. Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:28
18. Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:34
19. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Team Sky 2:36
20. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 2:46
21. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Shimano 2:47
22. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Belisol 2:48
23. Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:50
24. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:01
25. Wout Poels (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 3:10
26. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:13
27. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Shimano 3:14
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia 3:23
29. Mauro Finetto (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo 3:28
30. Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
31. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ.fr
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 3:41
33. Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 3:44
34. Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 3:45
35. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:48
36. José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
37. Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia 3:50
38. Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 4:05
39. Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin Sharp 4:39
40. Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 4:55
41. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 5:00
42. Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 5:04
43. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 5:08
44. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr 5:12
45. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 5:24
46. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 5:25
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Sky 5:43
48. Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 6:13
49. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 6:15
50. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Team Europcar 6:45
51. Pieter Serry (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 6:54
52. Oscar Gatto (Ita) Cannondale 7:46
53. Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 7:49
54. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 8:22
55. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 9:11
56. Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:24
57. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 9:29
58. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Lampre-Merida 9:42
59. Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:10:22
60. Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:10:50
61. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:10:51
62. André Cardoso (Por) Garmin Sharp 0:11:30
63. Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo 0:12:02
64. Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:12:34
65. Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:43
66. Yonder Godoy (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:12:52
67. Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:12:54
68. Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12:59
69. Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:13:22
70. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:26
71. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 0:14:52
72. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia 0:14:58
73. Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida 0:15:02
74. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia 0:15:16
75. Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:15:30
76. Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Androni Giocattoli 0:15:32
77. Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia 0:15:45
78. Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:15:55
79. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:16:05
80. Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:16:35
81. Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin Sharp 0:16:51
82. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:16:52
83. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:16:55
84. Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Garmin Sharp 0:17:12
85. Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:17:16
86. Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:17:30
87. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:17:36
88. Simone Ponzi (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo 0:17:46
89. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:17:59
90. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:18:20
91. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 0:18:29
92. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia 0:18:42
93. Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:18:44
94. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale 0:18:47
95. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:18:58
96. Marc Goos (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:19:20
97. Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:19:31
98. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:19:36
99. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 0:19:50
100. Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:20:13
101. Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia 0:20:17
102. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 0:20:19
103. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Sky 0:20:25
104. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:20:27
105. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:20:45
106. Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 0:21:24
107. Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 0:21:36
108. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:40
109. Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 0:21:47
110. Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:48
111. Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale 0:22:12
112. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:22:21
113. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team
114. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing 0:22:29
115. Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:22:41
116. Danilo Hondo (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 0:23:02
117. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Garmin Sharp
118. Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 0:23:11
119. Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:23:22
120. Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:23:56
121. Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 0:24:03
122. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ.fr 0:24:20
123. Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:24:21
124. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:24:37
125. Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:24:48
126. Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:24:58
127. Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale 0:25:14
128. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 0:25:34
129. Davide Appollonio (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25:44
130. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 0:25:52
131. Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano 0:26:02
132. Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:26:11
133. Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 0:26:18
134. Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:26:26
135. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:27:22
136. Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 0:27:30
137. Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:27:35
138. Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:27:45
139. Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:27:51
140. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team 0:28:04
141. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:28:31
142. Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:28:33
143. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 0:28:47
144. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani-CSF
145. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 0:28:56
146. Daniele Ratto (Ita) Cannondale 0:29:13
147. Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:29:26
148. Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:29:43
149. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:29:56
150. Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo 0:30
151. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:39
152. David Tanner (Aus) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:30:37
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ.fr 0:30:49
154. Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 0:30:52
155. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:31:07
156. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:31:25
157. Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 0:31:53
158. Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:32:33
159. Daniele Colli (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo 0:32:36
160. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 0:32:48
161. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (Col) Colombia 0:33:17
162. Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin Sharp 0:33:30
163. Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:33:58
164. Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 0:34:05
165. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing 0:34:31
166. Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:34:33
167. Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:34:38
168. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:34:42
169. Andrea Fedi (Ita) Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo 0:35:22
170. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Shimano 0:36:22
171. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:37:24
172. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:37:37
173. Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:38:19
174. Ben Swift (Gbr) Team Sky 0:38:30
175. Rick Flens (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:38:44
176. Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin Sharp 0:38:58
177. Michel Koch (Ger) Cannondale 0:39:19
178. Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani-CSF 0:44:49
179. Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky 0:49:37
180. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:50:11
181. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:50:34
182. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:53:43
183. Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:53:49
184. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:55:48
185. Jetse Bol (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling Team 0:57:21
186. Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 1:03:40





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.