Featured Stories

Giro d’Italia Stage 1 Full Results – Pöstlberger in Pink, Woods 75th

by pedalmag.com
Postlberger wins Stage 1 [P] Cor Vos
May 05, 2017 (Olbia, Italy) – Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe claimed the 206km Stage 1 from Alghero to Olbia in a dash to the line besting favourites like Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott in second and André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal for a surprise sprint victory to capture the leader’s pink jersey for his team as the 100th Giro d’Italia got underway today amidst controversy.

Postlberger in PINK [P] Cor Vos
It was Pöstlberger’s first professional victory as headlines also claimed that Italian riders Nicola Ruffoni and Stefano Pirazzi, with Bardiani CSF, were suspended on the eve of the Giro d’Italia after returning positive doping tests… read more here.

Postlberger celebrates [P] Cor Vos

Results

1. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 5:13:35
2. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
3. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
5. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
6. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
7. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
8. Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
9. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
10. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
11. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
12. Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
13. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
14. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
15. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
16. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
17. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
18. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
19. Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20. Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
21. Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
22. Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
23. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
24. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
25. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
26. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
27. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
28. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
29. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team
30. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
32. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
33. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
34. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
35. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
36. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
37. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
38. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
39. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
40. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
41. Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
42. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
43. Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
44. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
45. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
46. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
47. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
48. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
49. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
50. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
51. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
52. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
53. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
54. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
55. Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
57. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
58. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
59. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
60. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
61. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
62. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
63. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
64. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
65. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
66. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
67. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
68. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
69. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
70. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
71. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:13
72. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
73. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
74. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
75. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
76. José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
77. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
78. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
79. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
80. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
81. Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
82. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
83. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 00:18
84. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
85. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
88. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
89. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
90. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
91. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
92. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
93. Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
94. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
95. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
96. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
97. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
98. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
99. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
100. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
101. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
102. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
104. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
106. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
107. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
108. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
110. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
111. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
113. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data
114. Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
116. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
118. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
119. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
121. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
122. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
123. Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
124. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
125. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 00:34
126. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
128. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129. Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
130. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
131. Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina
133. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
134. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 00:53
135. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 01:09
136. Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
137. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
138. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
139. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina
140. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
141. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
143. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
144. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
145. Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team
146. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
148. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
149. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
150. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
151. Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
152. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
154. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
155. Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
156. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac
157. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott
158. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
159. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
160. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
162. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
163. Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
164. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
166. Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott
167. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
168. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
169. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
170. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) Movistar Team
171. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
172. Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
173. Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
175. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
176. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
177. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
178. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
179. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
180. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
181. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
182. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:21
183. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 02:18
184. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 02:32
185. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 02:49
186. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
187. Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
188. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
189. Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
190. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
191. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 03:46
192. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 05:21
193. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 07:53
194. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 09:30
195. Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 09:48
DNS Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNS Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF

GC after Stage 1

1. Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 5:13:25
2. Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott 00:04
3. André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 00:06
4. Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 00:08
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 00:10
6. Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
7. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
8. Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
9. Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
10. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
11. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
12. Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
13. Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
14. Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
15. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
16. Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
17. Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
18. Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
19. Geraint Thomas (Gbr) Team Sky
20. Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21. Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
22. Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
23. Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
24. Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
25. Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
26. Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
27. Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
28. Adam Yates (Gbr) Orica-Scott
29. Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
30. Francisco Ventoso (Esp) BMC Racing Team
31. Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
33. Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
34. Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
35. Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
36. Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
37. Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
38. Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
39. Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
40. Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
41. Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
42. Ivan Savitckii (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
43. Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
44. Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
45. Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
46. Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
48. Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
49. Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
50. Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
51. Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
52. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
53. Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
54. Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
55. Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
56. Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
57. Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
58. Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
59. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
60. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
61. François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
62. Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
63. Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
64. Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
65. Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
66. Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
67. Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
68. Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
69. Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
70. Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
71. Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 00:23
72. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
73. Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
74. Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
75. Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
76. José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
77. Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
78. José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
79. Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
80. Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
81. Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
82. Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
83. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 00:25
84. Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina 00:27
85. Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 00:28
86. Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
87. Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
88. Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
89. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
90. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
91. Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
92. Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
93. Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
94. Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky
95. Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
96. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
97. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
98. Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
99. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
100. Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101. Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
102. Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
103. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
105. Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
106. Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
107. Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
108. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
109. Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
110. Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
111. Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112. Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
113. Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data
114. Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
115. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
116. Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117. Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
118. Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
119. Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
120. Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
121. Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
122. Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
123. Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
124. Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
125. Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina 00:44
126. Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
127. Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
128. Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129. Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
130. Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
131. Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132. Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina
133. Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
134. Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 01:03
135. Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 01:19
136. Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
137. Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
138. Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
139. Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina
140. Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
141. Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142. Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
143. Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
144. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
145. Victor De La Parte (Esp) Movistar Team
146. Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
148. Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
149. Javier Moreno (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
150. Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
151. Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
152. Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153. Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
154. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
155. Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
156. Hugh Carthy (Gbr) Cannondale-Drapac
157. Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott
158. Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
159. Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
160. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161. Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
162. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
163. Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
164. Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165. Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
166. Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott
167. Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
168. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
169. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
170. Gorka Izagirre (Esp) Movistar Team
171. Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
172. Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
173. Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174. Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
175. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
176. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
177. Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
178. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
179. Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
180. Alberto Losada (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
181. Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
182. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 01:31
183. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 02:28
184. Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 02:42
185. Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 02:59
186. Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
187. Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
188. Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
189. Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
190. Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
191. Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 03:56
192. Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 05:31
193. Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 08:03
194. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 09:40
195. Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 09:58





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.