Featured Stories

Four Days of Dunkirk Stage 1-2 Results – Coquard Leads GC, Canada’s Duchesne 14th

by pedalmag.com
Antoine Duchesne [P] Peter Kraiker
May 07, 2015 (Dunkerque, France) – The Four Days of Dunkirk kicked off yesterday with the 178.7km first stage from Dunkerque to Orchies. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar snatched the win, followed by Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise and Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM. Lone Canadian Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar finished 15th.

Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits took the stage 2 victory, 178.7km from Fontaine au Pire to Maubeuge, while Duchesne finished 48th. Coquard continues to lead the overall standings and Duchesne has moved up to 14th.

Results

1. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 4:16:34
2. Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
3. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:04
4. Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13
5. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
6. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 0:26
7. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
8. Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 93
9. Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
10. Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
11. Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
12. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13. Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr
14. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
15. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
16. Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:37
17. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
18. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:46
19. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
20. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 1:00
21. Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 1:04
22. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
23. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
24. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
25. José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:13
26. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
27. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
28. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 2:01
29. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM 2:07
30. Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
31. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
32. Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
33. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:19
34. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia 2:20
35. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
36. Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
37. Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
38. Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot
39. Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
40. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM
41. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
42. Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
43. Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
44. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
45. Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93
46. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
47. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
48. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
49. Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
50. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot
51. Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
52. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:26
53. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 2:30
54. Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise
55. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
56. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr 2:55
57. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 2:56
58. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
59. David Menut (Fra) Auber 93 2:20
60. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr
61. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 3:17
62. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:05
63. Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 8:36
64. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr 8:47
65. Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
66. Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar
67. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
68. Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
69. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 9:31
70. Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:10:22
71. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
72. Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
73. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.fr
75. Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia
76. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
77. Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Colombia
78. Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia
79. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
80. Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot
81. Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:11:00
82. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
83. Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
84. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
85. Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
86. Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
87. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:11:15
88. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
89. Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
90. Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
91. Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93
92. Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot
93. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr
94. Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
95. Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 93
96. Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
97. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
98. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:12:05
99. Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:12:07
100. André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot 0:12:23
101. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert 0:17:06
102. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre 0:17:19
103. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:18:35
104. César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93 0:18:42
105. Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia
106. Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Colombia
107. Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
108. Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
109. Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
110. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93
111. Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
112. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 93
113. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
114. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115. Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia
116. Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
117. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
118. Russell Downing (Gbr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
119. Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
120. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre 0:19:20
DNF Tom De Vriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Benoît Sinner (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
DNF Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar

Stage 2
1. Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:13:50
2. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
3. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
4. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
5. Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
6. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
7. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
8. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
9. Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
10. Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
11. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
12. Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
13. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
14. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
15. Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia
16. André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot
17. Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
18. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr
19. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
20. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93
21. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM
22. Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
23. Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
24. Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
25. Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
26. David Menut (Fra) Auber 93
27. Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot
28. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
29. José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
30. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
31. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia
32. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
33. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
34. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr
35. Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93
36. Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:09
37. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
38. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
39. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
40. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 93
41. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
42. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM
43. Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
44. Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
45. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
46. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
47. Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
48. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
49. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
50. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
51. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
52. Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
53. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
54. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot
55. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
56. Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
57. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr
58. Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
59. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
60. Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
61. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
62. Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
63. Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
64. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr
65. Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
66. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
67. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.fr
68. Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
69. Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 93
70. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
71. César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93
72. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
73. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
74. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
75. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
76. Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
77. Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
78. Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia
79. Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
80. Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
81. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
82. Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
83. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
84. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:00:20
85. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:00:21
86. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:00:33
87. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:39
88. Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
89. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:13
90. Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:39
91. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
92. Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:01:51
93. Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot 0:02:23
94. Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot
95. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
96. Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
97. Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia
98. Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia
99. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
100. Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
101. Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Colombia
102. Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
103. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
104. Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Colombia
105. Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
106. Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93
107. Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 93
108. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
109. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
110. Russell Downing (Gbr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
111. Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
112. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
113. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
114. Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
115. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
116. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:58
117. Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar
118. Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
119. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
DNF Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA

GC after Stage 2
1. Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 8:30:06
2. Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:12
3. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:00:18
4. Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM
5. Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:00:40
6. Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7. Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:00:44
8. Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
9. Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
10. Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:50
11. Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:52
12. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:00:53
13. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
14. Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
15. Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 93
16. Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
17. Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:00:55
18. Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:01:04
19. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:01:07
20. Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:22
21. Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
22. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
23. Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:01:27
24. Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:01:31
25. José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
26. Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
27. Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:40
28. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:02:21
29. Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:25
30. Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
31. Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:02:28
32. Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:02:34
33. Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:02:38
34. Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
35. Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot
36. Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia
37. Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
38. Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93
39. David Menut (Fra) Auber 93
40. David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr
41. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:02:46
42. Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:47
43. Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM
44. Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
45. Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
46. Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47. Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot
48. Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement
49. Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
50. Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
51. Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
52. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:02:55
53. Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18 0:02:56
54. Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:03:13
55. Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:03:14
56. Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
57. William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:03:44
58. Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:03:55
59. Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:23
60. Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:04:27
61. Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:05:01
62. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
63. Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:09:03
64. Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:09:14
65. Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
66. Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
67. Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 0:10:40
68. Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre 0:10:49
69. Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.fr
70. Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia
71. Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:11:08
72. Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:11:13
73. Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:11:18
74. Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:19
75. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:11:25
76. Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:11:27
77. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
78. Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
79. Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:11:28
80. Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre 0:11:33
81. Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:39
82. Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:11:42
83. Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 0:12:31
84. André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot 0:12:41
85. Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot 0:12:59
86. Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:03
87. Jorge Castiblanco (Col) Colombia
88. Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:13:04
89. Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 18 0:13:41
90. Maxime Renault (Fra) Auber 93 0:13:53
91. Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot 0:13:56
92. Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM
93. Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93
94. Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
95. Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre
96. Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert
97. Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar 0:14:03
98. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:14:44
99. Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:16:31
100. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre 0:17:46
101. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93 0:19:00
102. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 93 0:19:09
103. César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93
104. Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
105. Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
106. Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
107. Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
108. Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:19:13
109. Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:19:21
110. Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:19:47
111. Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty – Groupe Gobert 0:21:19
112. Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia 0:21:23
113. Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Colombia
114. Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
115. Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia
116. Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117. Russell Downing (Gbr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
118. Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement 0:23:58
119. Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l’Armee de Terre 0:24:36





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.