Featured Stories

Recent Videos

Festival Elsy Jacobs Prologue, Stages 1 & 2 Report, Full Results, Final GC, Photos – Majerus Wins, Canuel 27th

by Ben Andrew

May 01, 2017 (Luxembourg) – The three-day Festival Elsy Jacbos took place from April 28-30 in Luxembourg, just west of the capital. The overall General Classification was won by Christine Majerus (Boels –Dolmans) of Luxembourg, 5 seconds ahead of Polish rider Eugenia Bujak (BTC City Ljubljana) in second and South African Ashleigh Moolman (Cervelo-Bigla) in third. Canadian Karol-Ann Canuel (Beols-Dolmans) finished 27th on the GC at 2:10 back on teammate Majerus.

Final podium [P] Cor Vos
Racing kicked off on Friday, April 28 with a 2.8km Prologue in the town of Cessange. Moolan took the win ahead of Cervelo-Bigla teammate Lisa Klein of Germany, with Majerus rounding out the podium in third. Canuel finished 48th on the stage at 27 seconds behind Moolan.

The 97.7km Stage 1 around Steinfort saw the final GC podium fill the top of the results sheets, with Majerus outkicking Bujak and Moolman to take the stage victory. Canuel finished 33rd helping Majerus at 59 seconds behind her teammate. With the stage win, Majerus took the race lead from Moolman, heading into the final Stage 2 with a 3-second advantage.

Canuel and team protect Majerus [P] Cor Vos
French rider Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies) won in the Stage 2 final after 111km of racing outside of Garnich. Bujak was second to the line with Majerus again showing her consistency, taking third on the final day of racing. Canuel finished 37th once again working for her teammate at 33 seconds down to place 27th overall.

Results

Prolouge – Apr. 28 – Cessange-Cessange – 2.8km
1. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 04:07
2. Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:01
3. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:03
4. Katie Archibald (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling 00:03
5. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:04
6. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 00:06
7. Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:08
8. Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:08
9. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:10
10. Stéphanie Pohl (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:11
11. Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway 00:12
12. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
13. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norway 00:14
14. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
15. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
16. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota 00:15
17. Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies 00:16
18. Nancy van der Burg WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen
19. Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway
20. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals 00:17
21. Anna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
22. Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
23. Natalie Grinczer (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
24. Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana 00:18
25. Vita Heine (Nor) Norway 00:19
26. Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
27. Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
28. Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 00:20
29. Fanny Zambon (Fra) France
30. Riccarda Mazzotta (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
31. Aafke Soet (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
32. Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
33. Camilla Mollebro-Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
34. Emily Nelson (Gbr) National Great Britain 00:22
35. Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
36. Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
37. Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:23
38. Eleanor Dickinson (Gbr) National Great Britain 00:24
39. Elisabeth Holden (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team 00:25
40. Claire Faber (Lux) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen
41. Ophélie Fenart (Fra) France
42. Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
43. Anne-Sophie Harsch (Lux) Luxembourg
44. Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT 00:26
45. Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
46. Manon Lloyd (Gbr) National Great Britain 00:27
47. Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
48. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
49. Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro Cycling
50. Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
51. Bianca Lust (Ned) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 00:28
52. Sandra Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
53. Inga Rodieck (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 00:29
54. Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
55. Shani Bloch-Davidov (Isr) Team Veloconcept Women
56. Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
57. Celine Van Houtum WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen
58. Christina Malling-Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
59. Soline Lamboley (Fra) France
60. Rose Osborne (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
61. Amanda Jamieson (Nzl) Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
62. Marcia Eicher (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 00:30
63. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
64. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
65. Melissa Lowther (Gbr) National Great Britain
66. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
67. Tsubasa Makise JAP Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
68. Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-Waowdeals 00:31
69. Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
70. Rebecca Raybould (Gbr) National Great Britain
71. Abigail Van Twisk (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
72. Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
73. Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Lotto Soudal Ladies 00:32
74. Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
75. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
76. Pauline Clouard (Fra) France
77. Kirsten Peetoom NLD Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
78. Megan Barker (Gbr) National Great Britain
79. Danielle Christmas WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen 00:33
80. Veronika Anna Kormos (Hun) Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT 00:34
81. Kirsti Ruud (Nor) Norway
82. Senna Feron (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen 00:35
83. Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesja (Nor) Norway
84. Lucy Shaw (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
85. Marion Sicot (Fra) France
86. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
87. Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota 00:36
88. Christel Van Loo NLD Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT 00:37
89. Rebecca Rimmington (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
90. Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
91. Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies 00:38
92. Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
93. Hayley Simmonds (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
94. Edie Rees (Lux) Luxembourg 00:40
95. Michelle Andres (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 00:42
96. Sophie Lacher (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
97. Liisa Ehrberg (Est) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen 00:43
98. Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx 00:45
99. Naima Madlen Diesner (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 00:46
100. Julia Scheidegger (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 00:47
101. Rebecca Carter (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling 00:49
102. Laurence Thill (Lux) Luxembourg 00:53
103. Tara Gins (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals 00:55
104. Gilke Croket (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
105. Lara Carier (Lux) Luxembourg 00:59
106. Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals 01:08
107. Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women 01:10
OTL Christina Koep (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 01:29
DNS Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana

Stage 1 – Apr. 29 – Steinfort-Steinfort – 97.7km
1. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:27:51
2. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
3. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
4. Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
5. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
6. Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
7. Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
8. Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team 04:00
9. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
10. Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
11. Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
12. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
13. Dani Christmas (Gbr)
14. Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned)
15. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
16. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
17. Vita Heine (Nor) Norway 07:00
18. Marion Sicot (Fra) France
19. Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
20. Hayley Simmonds (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling 09:00
21. Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
22. Natalie Grinczer (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
23. Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway
24. Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
25. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
26. Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
27. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
28. Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
29. Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro Cycling 14:00
30. Ophelie Fenart (Fra) France
31. Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjaa (Nor) Norway 18:00
32. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota 25:00
33. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 59:00
34. Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 06:00
35. Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
36. Fanny Zambon (Fra) France
37. Eleanor Dickinson (Gbr) Great Britain
38. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
39. Emily Nelson (Gbr) Great Britain
40. Soline Lamboley (Fra) France
41. Aafke Soet (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
42. Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
43. Anne-Sophie Harsch (Lux) Luxembourg
44. Nina Buysman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
45. Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Guill D’or
46. Kirsten Peetoom (Ned)
47. Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
48. Sandra Weiss (Sui)
49. Wiebke Rodieck (Ger)
50. Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
51. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
52. Inga Rodieck (Ger)
53. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
54. Claire Faber (Lux)
55. Edie Antonia Rees (Lux) Luxembourg
56. Rose Osborne (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
57. Marcia Eicher (Sui)
58. Martina Weiss (Sui)
59. Abigail Van Twisk (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
60. Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Guill D’or
61. Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway
62. Elizabeth Holden (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
63. Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Guill D’or
64. Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-Waowdeals
65. Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
66. Céline Van Houtum (Ned)
67. Manon Lloyd (Gbr) Great Britain
68. Amanda Jamieson (Nzl)
69. Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
70. Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
71. Christel Van Loo (Ned)
72. Pauline Clouard (Fra) France
73. Thea Thorsen (Nor) Norway
74. Sari Saarelainen (Fin)
75. Sophie Lacher (Ger) 15:00
76. Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Lotto Soudal Ladies
77. Senna Feron (Ned)
78. Veronika Anna Kormos (Hun)
79. Shani Bloch-Davidov (Isr) Team Veloconcept Women
80. Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
81. Megan Barker (Gbr) Great Britain
82. Bianca Lust (Ned)
83. Katie Archibald (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
84. Liisa Ehrberg (Est)
85. Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
86. Rebecca Rimmington (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
87. Christina Koep (Ger)
88. Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
89. Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
90. Riccarda Mazzotta (Sui)
91. Rebecca Carter (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
92. Melissa Lowther (Gbr) Great Britain
93. Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Guill D’or 21:00
94. Rebecca Raybould (Gbr) Great Britain
95. Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) 29:00
96. Julia Scheidegger (Sui)
97. Michelle Andres (Sui) 31:00
98. Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies 36:00
DNF Tara Gins (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Lucy Shaw (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Gilke Croket (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Guill D’or
DNF Laurence Thill (Lux) Luxembourg
DNF Lara Carier (Lux) Luxembourg
DNF Kirsti Ruud (Nor) Norway
DNF Naima Madlen Diesner (Ger)

Stage 2 – Apr. 30 – Garnich-Garnich – 111.1km
1. Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies 2:56:34
2. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) Team BTC City Ljubljana
3. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
4. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota
5. Camilla Mollebro-Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
6. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
7. Emily Nelson (Gbr) National Great Britain
8. Katie Archibald (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
9. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-WaowDeals WWT Team
10. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota
11. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) Team BTC City Ljubljana
12. Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
13. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
14. Anna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
15. Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-WaowDeals WWT Team
16. Hayley Simmonds (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
17. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
18. Vita Heine (Nor) National Norway
19. Natalie Grinczer (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
20. Marcia Eicher (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
21. Maria Arzuffi Alice (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota
22. Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesja (Nor) National Norway
23. Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
24. Melissa Lowther (Gbr) National Great Britain
25. Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
26. Corinna Lechner (Ger) Team BTC City Ljubljana
27. Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
28. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
29. Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
30. Stéphanie Pohl (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
31. Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
32. Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
33. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld – Kuota
34. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
35. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
36. Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
37. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 00:33
38. Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro Cycling 01:58
39. Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Etix – Guill D’Or
40. Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
41. Danielle Christmas (Gbr) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
42. Anne-Sophie Harsch (Lux) National Luxembourg
43. Elisabeth Holden (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
44. Marion Sicot (Fra) National France
45. Nancy van der Burg (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
46. Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld – Kuota
47. Ophélie Fenart (Fra) National France 04:41
48. Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Etix – Guill D’Or 04:51
49. Fanny Zambon (Fra) National France 09:32
50. Eleanor Dickinson (Gbr) National Great Britain
51. Rose Osborne (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
52. Manon Lloyd (Gbr) National Great Britain
53. Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
54. Sandra Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
55. Kirsten Peetoom NLD Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
56. Inga Rodieck (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
57. Shani Bloch-Davidov (Isr) Team Veloconcept Women
58. Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-WaowDeals WWT Team
59. Celine Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
60. Christina Koep (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
61. Bianca Lust (Ned) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
62. Abigail Van Twisk (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
63. Susanne Andersen (Nor) National Norway
64. Sophie Lacher (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
65. Thea Thorsen (Nor) National Norway
66. Ingrid Moe (Nor) National Norway
67. Tsubasa Makise JAP Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
68. Liisa Ehrberg (Est) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
69. Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
70. Aafke Soet (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
71. Mia Radotic (Cro) Team BTC City Ljubljana
72. Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Etix – Guill D’Or
73. Senna Feron (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
74. Jelena Eric (Srb) Team BTC City Ljubljana
75. Rebecca Rimmington (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
76. Jip Van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
77. Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
78. Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
79. Megan Barker (Gbr) National Great Britain
DNF Christina Malling-Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Christina Malling-Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota
DNF Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Rebecca Carter (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Rebecca Raybould (Gbr) National Great Britain
DNF Soline Lamboley (Fra) National France
DNF Edie Rees (Lux) National Luxembourg
DNF Claire Faber (Lux) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
DNF Amanda Jamieson (Nzl) Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
DNF Christel Van Loo NLD Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
DNF Veronika Anna Kormos (Hun) Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
DNF Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
DNF Michelle Andres (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
DNF Julia Scheidegger (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
DNF Riccarda Mazzotta (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team

Final GC
1. Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 5:28:21
2. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) Team BTC City Ljubljana 00:05
3. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:07
4. Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:12
5. Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies 00:17
6. Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:19
7. Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 00:25
8. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota 00:26
9. Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team 00:27
10. Stéphanie Pohl (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:31
11. Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-WaowDeals WWT Team 00:32
12. Anna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
13. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) Team BTC City Ljubljana 00:34
14. Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 00:35
15. Vita Heine (Nor) National Norway 00:37
16. Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
17. Natalie Grinczer (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
18. Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team 00:39
19. Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00:41
20. Corinna Lechner (Ger) Team BTC City Ljubljana 00:42
21. Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team 00:45
22. Maria Arzuffi Alice (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota 00:50
23. Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld – Kuota 00:55
24. Hayley Simmonds (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling 00:58
25. Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesja (Nor) National Norway 01:04
26. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld – Kuota 01:08
27. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 02:10
28. Nancy van der Burg (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force) 02:29
29. Danielle Christmas (Gbr) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force) 02:46
30. Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro Cycling 02:50
31. Marion Sicot (Fra) National France 02:51
32. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 05:21
33. Katie Archibald (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling 05:29
34. Ophélie Fenart (Fra) National France 05:31
35. Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team 05:34
36. Camilla Mollebro-Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 05:37
37. Emily Nelson (Gbr) National Great Britain 05:39
38. Marcia Eicher (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 05:47
39. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
40. Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-WaowDeals WWT Team 05:48
41. Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
42. Melissa Lowther (Gbr) National Great Britain 05:56
43. Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team 07:34
44. Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Etix – Guill D’Or 07:35
45. Elisabeth Holden (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team 07:40
46. Anne-Sophie Harsch (Lux) National Luxembourg
47. Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld – Kuota 07:51
48. Susanne Andersen (Nor) National Norway 10:08
49. Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Etix – Guill D’Or 10:33
50. Jip Van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 14:57
51. Ingrid Moe (Nor) National Norway 15:01
52. Thea Thorsen (Nor) National Norway 15:03
53. Mia Radotic (Cro) Team BTC City Ljubljana
54. Jelena Eric (Srb) Team BTC City Ljubljana 15:07
55. Fanny Zambon (Fra) National France 15:09
56. Aafke Soet (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg – Destil Cycling Team
57. Eleanor Dickinson (Gbr) National Great Britain 15:13
58. Manon Lloyd (Gbr) National Great Britain 15:16
59. Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
60. Sandra Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 15:17
61. Inga Rodieck (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 15:18
62. Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-WaowDeals WWT Team
63. Celine Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force)
64. Rose Osborne (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team
65. Abigail Van Twisk (Gbr) Drops Cycling Team 15:20
66. Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 15:21
67. Kirsten Peetoom NLD Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT
68. Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
69. Bianca Lust (Ned) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 15:26
70. Shani Bloch-Davidov (Isr) Team Veloconcept Women 15:27
71. Megan Barker (Gbr) National Great Britain 15:30
72. Senna Feron (Ned) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force) 15:33
73. Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Etix – Guill D’Or
74. Rebecca Rimmington (Gbr) Team WNT Pro Cycling 15:35
75. Sophie Lacher (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies 15:40
76. Christina Koep (Ger) d.velop cloud – cycle cafe ladies
77. Liisa Ehrberg (Est) WV Zeeuws- Vlaandeen (Jos Feron Lady Force) 15:41
78. Tsubasa Makise JAP Maaslandster Veris CCN International CT 15:42
79. Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies 15:57





Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.